shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

Brněnská - 11. 1. 2020 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.NON FCI
Australian Cattledog (4) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7Caramel Candy RedBlue Star'sJunior classMichaela Žůrková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOB,BOJ
8Dakota RedBlue Star'sPuppy classNela Kutrová CZ.svg VN1
9Emma Hafin AusaurasJunior classPetra Svobodová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOS
10Alenkiy TsvetochekWinner classLibor Žáček CZ.svg V1,CAC,NV
Australian Kelpie (5) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2ARROW Crazy LegsOpen classMartina Mastilová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
3CREATIVE CICERO KimbilioOpen classKateřina Pomykalová CZ.svg V1,CAC
4APPLE BROWN Rebell RepresentWorking classIrena Semencova CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
5Brů Bohemian TarnIntermediate classKristýna Ježková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
6Julissa Black Mount MckinkeyOpen classIrena Semencova CZ.svg VD1
Australian Shepherd (61) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11Aaron O Lily WhitePuppy classRadim Ševčík CZ.svg VN3
12Archie O Lily WhitePuppy classYveta Förchtgottová CZ.svg VN1
13Black Jack Noční zátokaPuppy classKateřina Horová CZ.svg VN2
14Edward Call Me Eddie AmaranthvillePuppy classIlona Raušová CZ.svg VN4
15Atom KascaroJunior classIveta Svobodová (Sněžíková) CZ.svg V
16Casanova Diamond RushJunior classVeronika Pavlíková CZ.svg V
17Curry Bean from Sunny HillsideJunior classMichaela Tučková CZ.svg V
18Dizzy Marble Amore MioJunior classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
19Drake Niké Dogs stationJunior classMartin Mareš CZ.svg VD
20Esquire Carcassonne TolugoJunior classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg V
21Jewel from Secret Puella FeraJunior classBohumila Huňková CZ.svg V
22Junior be Star Puella FeraJunior classRenáta Novotná CZ.svg V
23Against All Odds IrbiStarIntermediate classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg VD
24Astien Blue VictoriaIntermediate classDominika Lakomá CZ.svg VD
25Astral Dust Emilia MariaIntermediate classLucie Mazánková CZ.svg V4
26Eaglecreeks HerrikoIntermediate classKristýna Cvečková CZ.svg V3
27Harry Up Puella FeraIntermediate classIvo Vaculík CZ.svg V
28Northbay X-Sell Drop Tuck N RollIntermediate classAnna Horáková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
29X'Men Srdcové esoIntermediate classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
30ANTIGONON MakadaOpen classPavel Schiller CZ.svg V
31Black Panther RosycheeksOpen classZuzana Přečková CZ.svg V3
32Finally The Best Puella FeraOpen classBohumila Huňková CZ.svg V1,CAC
33Impuls HalibaOpen classJan Galata CZ.svg V4
34Twist and Shout Carcassonne TolugoOpen classSandra Plačková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
35Dandy Storm Černý kondorWorking classjindriska kratka CZ.svg V1,CAC
36Japresis M. Jackson FallcatWinner classZuzana Nevolová CZ.svg V1,CAC
37My Way Paramount PinespringWinner classNatálie Králíčková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
38JURÁŠEK Srdcové esoHonor classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V1
39Aelin Fireheart Happy BuddiesBaby classTereza Pellantová CZ.svg VN2
40Arya Sweet BarbecueBaby classPetra Kofroňová CZ.svg VN3
41Chantal MajliaBaby classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg ABS
42DrunkOnLove Empyrean Diamond RushBaby classVeronika Pavlíková CZ.svg VN1
43Ellis Charming Heavenly LoveBaby classKamila Kubíčková CZ.svg VN4
44Akari O Lily WhitePuppy classYveta Förchtgottová CZ.svg VN3
45Bee My Pasing Legend Noční zátokaPuppy classMarie Pešková CZ.svg VN2
46Gaia AussielandPuppy classKatarina Kolodžejová CZ.svg N4
47Glitter Carcassonne TolugoPuppy classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg VN1
48Arwen MartvikJunior classPetra Halamková CZ.svg V4
49Aspen BoratoJunior classAnna Horáková CZ.svg V3
50Baby I'm Coming Carcassonne TolugoJunior classMarta Stražická CZ.svg V
51Dream Come True Carcassonne TolugoJunior classHana Suderová CZ.svg V2
52Fee Aussieland AussielandJunior classIlona Zavřelová CZ.svg ABS
53Hailey Zelené návršíJunior classIvo Rejthar CZ.svg V
54Himalayan Heatwave Royal RainJunior classNatálie Králíčková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
55A Fire of Life Carcassonne TolugoIntermediate classHana Suderová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
56Altea z Hostýnské zahradyIntermediate classRichard Voborný CZ.svg V4
57Brightest Star SaphijaIntermediate classHana Kašová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
58Dolly Of AmaranthvilleIntermediate classPetr Reniers CZ.svg ABS
59Tia Cofi CapitoIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V3
60Virgin Cofi CapitoIntermediate classŠárka Květoňová CZ.svg V
61Holiday In CaliforniaOpen classMartina Dobešová CZ.svg V
62IRBI Cofi CapitoOpen classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg V4
63Lumbee Amore Mio FallcatOpen classTereza Kvasničková CZ.svg V1,CAC
64Quinn Cofi CapitoOpen classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
65SNĚHURKA Svěží vítrOpen classYveta Förchtgottová CZ.svg V3
66Úchvatná Minnie Svěží vítrOpen classPetra Sedláčková CZ.svg ABS
67Carmen EmiharrWorking classMartina Štursová CZ.svg V1,CAC
68AMIABLE ANASTASIA OF AmaranthvilleWinner classMarie Pešková CZ.svg V3
69Clotylda Coco-Palm Briarga CrewWinner classHana Toulova CZ.svg V4
70LÁSKA Srdcové esoWinner classMartina Štursová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
71Total Eclipse Carcassonne TolugoWinner classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg V1,CAC
Bearded Collie (19) / Referee: Peter F. Berchtold / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
72Dynamit VanilkaJunior classDana Volková CZ.svg V1,CAJC
73Angus McKay TullibeardieIntermediate classJan Broža CZ.svg V1,CAC
74Clim Roos Vie de BlancIntermediate classJarmila Čapková CZ.svg ABS
75Forest Gamp LigorettoIntermediate classMilan Smatana CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
76Alistair's Dressed to the NinesOpen classJan Zdařil CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
77Barrow Black DragonbeardOpen classMichaela Šantínová CZ.svg VD2
78Braemoor's Born to PartyWinner classDagmar Netolická CZ.svg V1,CAC
79Quickwater Ocean Of LoveWinner classDana Volková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
80ALBERT EINSTEIN MonaChristieHonor classJan+ Pavla Zdařil + Machackova CZ.svg V1
81First Lady KasiteritBaby classHana Nikodýmová CZ.svg VN1
82Denisa VanilkaJunior classDana Volková CZ.svg VD2
83Gwendoline LigorettoJunior classDagmar Netolická CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
84Imagine z Vilete BohemiaIntermediate classAlena Kratochvílová CZ.svg V1,CAC
85Barletta Black DragonbeardOpen classMichaela Šantínová CZ.svg VD3
86Binka VanilkaOpen classAntonie Popželevová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
87Harlequeen El' BridoradoOpen classLucie Balánová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
88Laisla Bonita des Bergers des Mille et Une NuitWinner classLucie Balánová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
89Lärkängen's Get Your Shine OnWinner classJan Broža CZ.svg V1,CAC
90Baby Face KasiteritVeteran classHana Nikodýmová CZ.svg V1,BOV
Beauceron - černý s pálením, harlekýn (10) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
91Arcon Dogcentrum's GuardianJunior classKamila Surovcová CZ.svg NE
92Fripouille z DorkyJunior classPavel Baroš CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
93Gucci l`Ami NoirOpen classAlena Uhlíková CZ.svg V1,CAC
94Doris OlivínWorking classJaroslav Trombala CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
95Q' Navarre L'ami de la CampagneWinner classLenka Jílková CZ.svg V1,CAC
96Darleen z Chovných dvorůJunior classPetra Hlavsová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
97JEWEL Z Babanovho vŕškaIntermediate classDaniela Malovcová SK.svg VD1
98Barbucha Moravia TemperamentoOpen classPetra Hlavsová CZ.svg VD1
99Jo - Jo le Coeur PurWorking classIveta Coufalíková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
100Benellis Topaz Heart BoyardWinner classKristýna Špačková CZ.svg V1,CAC
Berger de Brie fauve, gris (11) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
255Larimar Badria's DarlingBaby classJitka Nováková CZ.svg VN1
256KEEP CALM, THE KING IS BACK DiloriniJunior classBeata Vyvialová CZ.svg ABS
257Rusty Heaven DevilJunior classMartina Mikulová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
258YUKON LOKY Nadina-SisJunior classIvana Ebertová CZ.svg V2
259Qashqai des Travailleurs barbusIntermediate classJitka Šerkopová CZ.svg VD1
260Laurentina Badria's DarlingBaby classZdenka Kouřilová CZ.svg VN1
261Rebecca Harley Heaven DevilJunior classBeata Vyvialová CZ.svg V1
262Elite Sensation Moravia CampanellaOpen classKlára Konečná CZ.svg VD2
263Query Heaven DevilOpen classMartina Pavlasová CZ.svg V1,CAC
264Calamity Jane DourebrieWorking classRenata Doudová CZ.svg V1,CAC
265Jenifer Badria`s DarlingWinner classAdriana Babicová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
Berger de Brie noir ardoisé (5) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
250Merlin od LabičkaJunior classMarcela Vyvialová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
251Ravick Boramo SoleOpen classLenka Grossová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
252Your Fiery Tequila DalidoWinner classDana Novotná CZ.svg V1,CAC
253Rhiane Boramo SoleOpen classMilena Grossová CZ.svg V1,CAC
254Chanel N°1 DalidoWinner classDana Novotná CZ.svg V1,CAC
Bílý švýcarský ovčák (47) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
134OZZY KAY OD SEMBERIJEPuppy classLucie Kopečná CZ.svg VN1
135Freddie Artay of HighlandJunior classHana Berková CZ.svg ABS
136Just Ziggy Pett's WolfJunior classNina Táborská CZ.svg ABS
137Tin-Tin King z Ranče MontaraJunior classDagmar ŽÁKOVÁ CZ.svg V1,CAJC
138Beowulf Jambo Nika-HoIntermediate classJana Kliková CZ.svg V1,CAC
139Chico Bílá MerciIntermediate classMonika Baráthová CZ.svg VD4
140Chupacabra Whiteline CzechIntermediate classMatěj Mikuláš Píše CZ.svg V3
141Janek z Veselé rodinyIntermediate classPetra Nováková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
142Argon Blanco AmafrenOpen classMichal Ostrý CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
143Aris Blanco AmafrenOpen classTomáš Paška CZ.svg V4
144Billy Falco Almost NormalOpen classAleš Masopust CZ.svg ABS
145Fenix Bílá MerciOpen classMatěj Mikuláš Píše CZ.svg V1,CAC
146Hyro Bílá MerciOpen classHana Hovězáková CZ.svg V3
147AXEL DonnevaraWinner classErik Lajbner CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
148CHESTER la BlankpapilioVeteran classPetra Nováková CZ.svg V1
149Amie White SparrowPuppy classMarek Svoboda CZ.svg VN
150Angela White SparrowPuppy classMarie Drábková CZ.svg VN2
151Arya White SparrowPuppy classSimona Dofková CZ.svg VN1
152Bea Sahar Irish RúthPuppy classIrena Levová CZ.svg N
153Bucky Ezra Irish RúthPuppy classEliška Šrámková CZ.svg N
154Cheila od Kunovského lesaPuppy classZDENKA KOLAŘÍKOVÁ CZ.svg VN
155Skazka iz Beloy BrigadyPuppy classErik Lajbner CZ.svg VN3
156ZOUMA HAPPY KURT FielissPuppy classHana Berková CZ.svg VN4
157Flying Free vom Weissen UnterbergJunior classMatěj Mikuláš Píše CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
158Genevieve Brutar Danel SognoJunior classLucie Lysáková CZ.svg V2
159Joy Sany Pett's WolfJunior classTereza Šebková CZ.svg V3
160Tassey Star z Ranče MontaraJunior classMonika Baráthová CZ.svg V4
161Amal Ráchel Irish RúthIntermediate classIrena Levová CZ.svg VD4
162Amazing Sura Royal LeaderIntermediate classRichard Majer CZ.svg ABS
163Artemis Mystery of SilesiaIntermediate classIlona Rusnoková CZ.svg V3
164Berta Nika-HoIntermediate classVeronika Múčková CZ.svg V1,CAC,NV
165Chasie Bílá MerciIntermediate classLucie Langerová CZ.svg VD
166Chessie Whiteline CzechIntermediate classMatěj Mikuláš Píše CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
167Chris Bílá MerciIntermediate classLucie Madarászová CZ.svg VD
168Kimi DiavolocaneIntermediate classNikola Morcinková CZ.svg ABS
169ADELE DonnevaraOpen classMarek Svoboda CZ.svg V3
170Amren CherrygreysOpen classLeona Loupová CZ.svg V
171BIANCA RÚT Danel SognoOpen classIrena Levová CZ.svg V
172Frixie Arezar Danel SognoOpen classEva Špačková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
173Of Trebons Berger Blanc FrozenOpen classErik Lajbner CZ.svg V1,CAC
174Rassey Star z Ranče MontaraOpen classMichaela Bujáková CZ.svg V4
175ASTA LADY Moravia TrajWorking classVeronika Múčková CZ.svg VD2
176FREDERIKA Bílá MerciWorking classMatěj Mikuláš Píše CZ.svg V1,CAC
177Diamond White Alaska Dancing With WolvesWinner classErik Lajbner CZ.svg ABS
178Ice Queen Od SemberijeWinner classHana Berková CZ.svg ABS
179ISSA STAR DIAVOLOCANEWinner classMarcin Kleszcz CZ.svg V1,CAC
180TARA CHELSEY DonnevaraVeteran classLenka Trajová CZ.svg V1,BOB,BOV
Border Collie (62) / Referee: Peter F. Berchtold / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
188Cobain Just In StyleBaby classZuzana Chrenščová CZ.svg ABS
189Flawless Buddy LegemondBaby classSára Vahalíková CZ.svg VN2
190Harley CarweraBaby classZdeňka Navrátilová CZ.svg VN1
191BlackBerry Kiss of PandaPuppy classRadka Folvarčíková CZ.svg VN1
192Hectic Life Dream of joyPuppy classMilada Vaněčková CZ.svg VN2
193Hennessey Dream of joyPuppy classMartina Lissová CZ.svg N3
194Are You Ready For Be OrlicaJunior classPavel Skuček CZ.svg D
195Belmondo Matter of the HeartJunior classJan Toufar CZ.svg ABS
196Dark Angel DunnottarJunior classVěra Přadková CZ.svg VD
197Demolition Man Nica BohemicaJunior classMonika Panznerová CZ.svg V2
198For Luck From Bohemia AlkéJunior classHedvika Najmanová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
199Keep Calm MajliaJunior classAneta Peloušková CZ.svg V3
200Lucky for You Sweetest TabooJunior classIngrid Dedková CZ.svg VD4
201Finley CarweraIntermediate classIvana Sovadinová CZ.svg V1,CAC
202AROW Elegant rascalOpen classMilada Vaněčková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
203Beautiful Cute Devil Crony ForeverOpen classTomáš Kuti CZ.svg V
204Cerberos Guardian Destiny LoveOpen classPetr Haupt CZ.svg VD
205ENERGIZER Nebeský senOpen classNikola Tvrdá CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
206Illusionist's Charm z ČernobílýchOpen classAnna Zatloukalová CZ.svg V4
207Xarro Douglas Bohemia AlkéOpen classŠárka Nohejlová CZ.svg VD
208Chocolate Chips z ČernobílýchWorking classOndřej Vacula CZ.svg VD2
209HARMONY LOVE MajliaWorking classAneta Peloušková CZ.svg V1
210Ing Foxy FoxWinner classJana Janků CZ.svg V1
211Yonder Oaks KarousoWinner classMilada Vaněčková CZ.svg V2
212Borderline Country RavelVeteran classJana Janků CZ.svg V1,BOV
213CHANCE Slezský hrádekVeteran classPavla Zamykalová CZ.svg D
214ULTRASPEEDY Foxy FoxVeteran classMichaela Parolková CZ.svg V2
215Boogie-Woogie Magic BondBaby classIvana Najzarová CZ.svg VN3
216Debby DaFne BanasiBaby classZdeňka Grossová CZ.svg N
217Gwennie CarweraBaby classRoman Štefl CZ.svg VN2
218Hennie CarweraBaby classLenka Živná CZ.svg VN1
219Zany wings JeffijaBaby classPetr Haupt CZ.svg VN4
220Element Fly MerseyPuppy classMichaela Elnerová CZ.svg VN2
221Fantastica Coniie MerseyPuppy classŠárka Filipiová CZ.svg VN3
222Finessi MerseyPuppy classKateřina Vojtěšková CZ.svg VN1
223Message in a Bottle of BordertreowePuppy classAnna Zatloukalová CZ.svg N4
224African Maloo From Be OrlicaJunior classPavel Skuček CZ.svg VD
225All Of Me Be OrlicaJunior classPavla Oharková CZ.svg VD
226Easy To Love Gasko PrimJunior classLenka Svobodová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
227Experiment Moravia MegannetJunior classHelena Kramertová CZ.svg V
228Guahibo Jiwi ThiwaheJunior classNatálie Šinkorová CZ.svg VD
229HAPPY MELODY AKIRDALUJunior classJitka Valentová CZ.svg V2
230Janey Foxy FoxJunior classHelena Půlpánová CZ.svg VD
231Kiara Drive FitminJunior classMarkéta Etlíková CZ.svg V4
232Sincerely Indie of Maranns HomeJunior classAlexandra Janssen CZ.svg VD
233Velvet New Dream´s BorderJunior classHelena Kramertová CZ.svg V3
234Blue Mayor Zyra Bohemia AlkéIntermediate classŠárka Scholz CZ.svg VD4
235Fidorka AsbreteIntermediate classEdita Labíková CZ.svg V1,CAC
236Quite a Beauty von den TraumpfotenIntermediate classMarkéta Neradová CZ.svg V3
237Quo Vadis of Dashing DawnIntermediate classAdriana Tesárková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
238A SWEET PRINCESS DanaisheOpen classAnna Hošková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
239ABU Elegant rascalOpen classMilada Vaněčková CZ.svg ABS
240Aireen Etenia Grand JimisOpen classMarie Patechakisová CZ.svg VD4
241Call Me Orlica Gasko PrimOpen classPavel Skuček CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
242Xarra Constance Bohemia AlkéOpen classErika Nohejlová CZ.svg VD3
243BLACK ROSE MerseyWorking classKateřina Vojtěšková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
244DAISY Moravia MegannetWorking classPetra Juříková CZ.svg V1,CAC
245Alderaan ButterflyWinner classAnna Zatloukalová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
246Bright Spirits Bet I Am Your QueenWinner classVeronika Matochová CZ.svg V3
247Cassiopeia LegemondWinner classRadek Kunc CZ.svg V1,CAC
248CECILKA Dark JewelVeteran classPetr Haupt CZ.svg V2
249Cincinnati Dream AustralisVeteran classAdriana Tesárková CZ.svg V1
Bouvier des Ardennes (1) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1Imme HasenhirschOpen classJitka Jančová CZ.svg V1
Bouvier des Flandres (1) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
340Eliška Jana North CarpatyIntermediate classLuboš Fúsik CZ.svg VD1
Cane da Pastore Bergamasco (2) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
132Perillo Dei LupercaliJunior classWerner Resch AT.svg V1,CAJC,BOB,BOJ
133Conte Cane da Pastore BergamascoWinner classWerner Resch AT.svg VD1
Cane da Pastore Maremmano-Abruzzese (3) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
397Amico Fedele King's ParkOpen classLenka Býmová Vývodová CZ.svg V1
398Leonia Pastore TransumanteJunior classJana Šejdová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
399Delain Del MontelarcoOpen classLenka Býmová Vývodová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Československý vlčák (41) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
266LAMBORGINO Z MOLU ES z Molu EsPuppy classMarta Slavíčková CZ.svg VN1
267Cassius Clay Strážce WalhalyJunior classEva Čechová CZ.svg NE
268Heaven and Hell de Campos y LobosJunior classEva Brezinová SK.svg V
269Korry z Molu EsJunior classMartina Rázková CZ.svg V
270Lancelot Šedý pokladJunior classPetr Berka CZ.svg V1,CAJC
271Axo Grey DarlingIntermediate classLenka Gríger CZ.svg V3
272Bart Krhův dvůrIntermediate classMichal Chudačik CZ.svg VD
273Diego z Rudého údolíIntermediate classKateřina Šimáčková CZ.svg V1,CAC
274Esso z Rudého údolíIntermediate classDiana Novotná CZ.svg V2
275Jagger Šedý pokladIntermediate classJosef Kučera CZ.svg VD4
276Allien Ice Zázrak lesůOpen classKarolína Pilzová CZ.svg ABS
277Argo del Rio FenrirOpen classMartin Šabatka CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
278Chaan Čono z Molu EsOpen classJana Kotulánová CZ.svg VD4
279Elessar Diamond Tichý stínOpen classIvana Beníčková CZ.svg VD
280Jazz DakmatOpen classJaroslav Pavlík CZ.svg V1,CAC
281Krek SrdcerváčOpen classPavla Machalová CZ.svg VD3
282Tobrok Doreah TarOpen classIvana Krátká CZ.svg ABS
283Carp AnwarWorking classMilan Dobšík CZ.svg VD2
284OBI-WAN Malý BysterecWorking classEva Brezinová SK.svg V1,CAC
285Cheyen DakmatWinner classDana Matušincová CZ.svg V
286Dew z Katusického dvoraWinner classMarie Nečasová CZ.svg V
287Eldridge z Molu EsWinner classPetr Ungrád CZ.svg V
288Finn z Katusického dvoraWinner classZdeněk Kocourek CZ.svg ABS
289Oran KuklíkWinner classLuděk Herberger CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
290Aschere Sirius Black Tajemný přeludVeteran classMarie Nečasová CZ.svg V1,BOV
291Belen Rose Vlčí štěstíPuppy classZdenka Růžičková CZ.svg VN2
292Bella Vlčí štěstíPuppy classLukáš Kozel CZ.svg VN1
293Ka Lupinka z Molu EsJunior classMonika Soukupová CZ.svg V2
294Legenda MOAI Šedý pokladJunior classRadek Kunc CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
295Nimue Zeki s Divokou krvíJunior classPavla Machalová CZ.svg VD3
296Amy z ČernolicIntermediate classAndrea Kovač Muzikářová CZ.svg V1,CAC
297Arwen Vlčí štěstíIntermediate classAdam Procházka CZ.svg V3
298Joy's Šedý pokladIntermediate classRadek Kunc CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
299Alenka Krhův dvůrOpen classPetra Krhovjáková CZ.svg V1,CAC
300Arya Triss Envy's LegacyOpen classRené Juřica CZ.svg VD4
301Babí léto Unega WahyaOpen classDana Jakubcová CZ.svg ABS
302Casiopea z Rudého údolíOpen classKateřina Třetinová CZ.svg V3
303Fadilah Corda Elizabeth LuporumOpen classTomáš Urban CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
304Eris AnwarWorking classJiří Drábek CZ.svg V1,CAC
305Falka s Divokou krvíWorking classLenka Šedinová CZ.svg V2
306History Šedý pokladWinner classMichal Tuhela CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael (7) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
101Cleo Caesar Hvězdná lagunaPuppy classDavid Šámal CZ.svg VN1
102Hatch Black MorionPuppy classŠtěpánka Halmová CZ.svg VN2
103Gatz Black CallistopeiaIntermediate classMartina Krátká CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
104Clea Anitea Hvězdná lagunaPuppy classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg VN2
105Moneypenny Black z JBondaPuppy classMonika Tihelková CZ.svg VN1
106Wolf Saphira Randy dogJunior classJana Jeníčková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
107Vampire´s Smile z KovárnyWinner classAndrea Pavlíčková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois (16) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
108Bard z Modré roklePuppy classViktor Navrátil CZ.svg N1
109Elon Malevil BohemiaJunior classZdeněk Šimon CZ.svg VD1
110Rival KwanahIntermediate classPatrícia Follaufová SK.svg V1,CAC
111Hellboy Mystic Kawai KaitoOpen classDaniela Pavelková CZ.svg V1,CAC
112Pir KwanahOpen classLibor Průcha CZ.svg V2
113Patriott de la Mamba NoireWorking classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1,CAC
114DANTE INKOGNITO Kawai KaitoWinner classPavlína Šrámková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
115ZIDANE de Alphaville BohemiaVeteran classLucie Appelová CZ.svg ABS
116Astrid XapagyPuppy classLucie Štramberská CZ.svg VN2
117Issy Odyssea Kawai KaitoPuppy classPavlína Šrámková CZ.svg VN1
118YASMIN Lubinov SlovakiaPuppy classPatrícia Follaufová SK.svg VN3
119Calypso Natro BohemiaJunior classJana Hofnerová CZ.svg VD1
120Franci Nieder BohemiaOpen classMonika Slavíčková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
121Persecora KwanahOpen classKarin Gálová CZ.svg V1,CAC
122Atina z Hückelovy vilyWorking classLenka Chábová CZ.svg V1,CAC
123NOBLESA GEMMA KwanahWinner classPavlína Šrámková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren (8) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
124SUPER DeabeiWorking classKristýna Přibylová CZ.svg V1,CAC
125Wait a sec! z KovárnyWinner classAndrea Pavlíčková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
126Amazing Lucky Lilly LukateriJunior classVlasta Baťová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
127Cami White TalismanIntermediate classEva Kubíčková CZ.svg ABS
128Weed z KovárnyIntermediate classHana Pisarčíková CZ.svg ABS
129Hermione-T del Colle OmbrosoWinner classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
130SAPHIRE z KovárnyWinner classEva Kubíčková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
131DIVINE VENUS z KovárnyVeteran classHana Pisarčíková CZ.svg ABS
Chodský pes (33) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
307Barney Červená jiskraPuppy classMichaela Hrdinová CZ.svg ABS
308Argie Black Friend ze Zahradní ulice ze Zahradní uliceJunior classZbyněk Randýsek CZ.svg NE
309Brandy Atra TalpaJunior classJitka Smejkalová CZ.svg VD4
310Dior Rosa whiteJunior classJan Múčka CZ.svg V2
311Dyk Rosa whiteJunior classRadmila Krejčová CZ.svg V3
312Gasthon ze Zevlova dvoraJunior classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
313Deadpool Amans KynosIntermediate classPéčková Zuzana CZ.svg V2
314Eron KrosandraIntermediate classZdeněk Dvořák CZ.svg V1,CAC
315Umberto BryvilsárIntermediate classKamila Drašnerová CZ.svg VD3
316Achim z Podbrdského krajeOpen classAlena a Anika Čapkovy CZ.svg VD2
317Anero Rosa whiteOpen classPetra Kuchyňková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
318Brix od Starého KozinyOpen classLenka Kučerova CZ.svg D
319Casper z Městeckého mlýnaOpen classMichaela Trnobranská CZ.svg VD3
320Dareus Rex Fidelis et FortisWorking classTáňa Rohlíková CZ.svg V1
321Athos KrosandraWinner classEva Sloupská CZ.svg V2
322Marwe z Dašického zátišíWinner classIvan Koláček CZ.svg V1,CAC
323Vief z Dašického zátišíVeteran classTáňa Rohlíková CZ.svg V1,BOV
324Fly Ciara Černá lunaBaby classAlena Kromková CZ.svg VN2
325Infinity od Brány RájeBaby classAlena a Anika Čapkovy CZ.svg VN1
326Ála MidumoPuppy classBlanka Kedroňová CZ.svg VN1
327Abara AbakukesmeJunior classMichal Borek CZ.svg V2
328Brook Atra TalpaJunior classBlanka Kašíková CZ.svg V3
329Brownie Atra TalpaJunior classZuzana Burdová CZ.svg VD4
330Messi z BoršovaJunior classPavel Bolehovský CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
331Finwe Ari Voronda NildoIntermediate classIrena Tylová CZ.svg VD1
332Fornost Erain Voronda NildoIntermediate classLenka Šmejkalová CZ.svg NE
333Aichi KrosandraOpen classEva Sloupská CZ.svg VD2
334Amálka od Zlatého kahanceOpen classMartin Švábek CZ.svg V1
335Besi z Příborského dvoraWinner classMartin Švábek CZ.svg V
336Cookie Rosa whiteWinner classAlena a Anika Čapkovy CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
337Inanna z Dašického zátišíWinner classJitka Smejkalová CZ.svg V4
338Izabell z Letinské kovárnyWinner classZdeňka Koubíková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
339Wonder Wori KrosandraWinner classEva Sloupská CZ.svg V3
Collie Rough (33) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
345Aiden Black z HradešínaPuppy classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg VN1
346Freud dell'Oro AnticoJunior classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
347Pure Bronze Shadow Della Buca Delle FateJunior classHana Vacířová CZ.svg V2
348Sweet Dream from River AgaraJunior classMarie Matoušková CZ.svg VD3
349Alan Ra-CollIntermediate classOndřej Rašťák CZ.svg D
350Cygnus od Hamerského rybníkaIntermediate classZdeněk Svoboda CZ.svg VD1
351Androma Best GamblerOpen classEva Náhlovská CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
352Queran Black Prince z Dančí loukyOpen classZdeňka Smočková CZ.svg DIS
353Fridens DusseldorfWinner classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
354Fridens BombasticWinner classMartina Součková CZ.svg V1,CAC
355Skabona Kiss'N RunWinner classZdeňka Seligerová CZ.svg V3
356BORN FOR AGARA AND African GoldVeteran classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V1,BOV
357GOOFY GOLD od DennynkyVeteran classRadka Korábečná CZ.svg V2
358Wia Wonder Wish z Dančí loukyPuppy classAdam Kučera CZ.svg VN1
359Adisa DastennyJunior classLukáš Havlíček CZ.svg VD4
360Alpha Ra-CollJunior classOndřej Rašťák CZ.svg VD2
361Stonehaven Pride Infinite DreamsJunior classMarcela Váchová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
362Upper Class Lady of endless hillsJunior classVlasta Bártová CZ.svg VD3
363Arlett's Pride MapiraIntermediate classMiroslava Duchoňová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
364Charming Lady Channy Ronna BohemiaIntermediate classHana Vrbová CZ.svg V3
365Ellí z Černostudničního vrchuIntermediate classAntonín Macášek CZ.svg VD
366Gaia Gibsonova púšťIntermediate classJiří Hemelík CZ.svg ABS
367Juno Blue Chytrá kráskaIntermediate classJaroslava Přibylová CZ.svg VD4
368Xclusive Ever AfterIntermediate classMartina Součková CZ.svg V1,CAC
369COLLETA Modrý IrisOpen classLukáš Havlíček CZ.svg V4
370KELLY Královský darOpen classMiroslava Duchoňová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
371Mademoiselle Mia Lago BeneaOpen classMartina Smolíková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
372Monsolana Sia KissOpen classJaroslava Přibylová CZ.svg VD
373Olivia Oyl Lady vom Brüggener-LandOpen classZdeňka Smočková CZ.svg ABS
374Xtravagant Ever AfterOpen classMartina Součková CZ.svg V3
375GAYA BLUE z Dančí loukyWinner classZdeňka Seligerová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
376LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT from River AgaraWinner classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V1,CAC
377ESPÉRANCE Lago BeneaVeteran classGabriela Růžičková CZ.svg V1
Collie Smooth (17) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
378Atrey Skalský vrchPuppy classBlanka Spáčilová CZ.svg VN1
379Aerosmith Fox DenJunior classHana Kobaková CZ.svg V1,CAJC
380Aubrey SimibelJunior classMartin Nosek CZ.svg VD3
381Barnie Smart BeautyJunior classPavel Bednář CZ.svg V2
382Dusty BlueAngel with Long smileIntermediate classJolana Švehlíková CZ.svg V1
383Eukleidés In - SitúOpen classNaďa Lundáková CZ.svg V1,CAC
384Kangasvuokon LumoWinner classMarcela Váchová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
385AC/DC Fox DenJunior classMarkéta Bílková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
386Battery Girl Smart BeautyJunior classHana Marvanová CZ.svg D
387Count On Me MarthelineJunior classRenata Jungová CZ.svg V2
388Brassica Wide ParkIntermediate classJaroslav Bílý CZ.svg V1,CAC
389Blue Pirri MarthelineOpen classKvětoslava Kouřilová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
390Butia Wide ParkOpen classPetra Havlíčková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
391Fidorka Jantárová hviezdaOpen classDarja Caletková CZ.svg V3
392Foxy z MošnovaOpen classDaniel Sanétrník CZ.svg V4
393Amazonka ElentudasWorking classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg V1,CAC
394CHOVEJ MĚ LeneliWinner classKvětoslava Kouřilová CZ.svg V1,CAC
Deutscher Schäferhund - Kurzhaarig (16) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
414Janek ze Znojemských ČasJunior classAndrea Priatková CZ.svg VD1
415Buddy JihlandIntermediate classLadislav Kruba CZ.svg D
416Hoppík Majorův hájOpen classGabriela Galvasová CZ.svg VD2
417Verdi Hartis BohemiaOpen classJiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1
418Iago di val Sant’AnnaWorking classJana Šejdová CZ.svg VD2
419Korado Catani Black Avax HofWorking classSoňa Plchová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
420Christo ZdekraWinner classMarie Šilhánová CZ.svg V1,CAC
421Amalia di Grande TorrenteBaby classJana Šejdová CZ.svg NE
422Fey z Kuřimského hájeBaby classMiroslav Job CZ.svg N1
423Elfí od Radíkovské věžePuppy classKristýna Staňková CZ.svg VN1
424Headr z Kralupských samotIntermediate classLadislav Kruba CZ.svg VD1
425Qwinna Majorův hájIntermediate classGabriela Galvasová CZ.svg VD2
426F' Černá Mamba Tulák BaltazarOpen classGabriela Galvasová CZ.svg V2
427Perlla LonadardOpen classZuzana Vokálková CZ.svg V1,CAC,NV
428Victoria Hartis BohemiaWinner classJiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1,CAC
429Sofie Moravia Kar-MiVeteran classJiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1,BOS,BOV
Deutscher Schäferhund - Langhaarig (4) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
410Qwantom Avax HofIntermediate classSoňa Plchová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
411Fatyma Z NeverviluPuppy classŽaneta Horníčková CZ.svg VN1
412Qwarmen Avax HofIntermediate classMartin Henke CZ.svg ABS
413Victory ProvocativoIntermediate classDana Márová CZ.svg VD1
Hollandse Herdershond Korthaar (4) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
341Aslan ze Ztracených skalOpen classDaniela Pavelková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
342Afra Ace from MoraviaPuppy classAdéla Audová CZ.svg VN1
343Amelie from The Stone CrossJunior classLucie Appelová CZ.svg VD
344Brunette Ble-chacha KaianncoWorking classVenuše Kopřivíková CZ.svg V1
Komondor (1) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
395Dome Zalai - SubásIntermediate classLadislava Vavrušková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Kuvasz (1) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
396Hétdombi Kalandor ArszlánOpen classDagmar Kuběnová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Miniature American Shepherd (9) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
400Dynasty's Made In AmericaJunior classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOS,BOJ
401Moonbaby's Red RangerIntermediate classHana Petrusová CZ.svg V1,CAC,NV
402Archie Czech JakobínOpen classIvana Petrová CZ.svg D
403Bond Girl Honey Czech JakobínJunior classMagda Baranová CZ.svg V2
404Moonbaby's Red Treasure For TolugoJunior classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
405One Love de l'Univers d'EvineIntermediate classMonika Šišková CZ.svg V1
406Moonbaby's Wind In The WillowsOpen classHana Petrusová CZ.svg ABS
407Shyrox Bella Sera of NW Aloha ShyroxOpen classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
408Amy Czech JakobínWinner classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg V1,CAC
Mudi - Blue Merle (1) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
409Irhaberki Emese ElzaVeteran classMarta Macková CZ.svg V1,BOB,BOV
Old English Sheepdog (7) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
181Claudius Karina BohemiaBaby classMarta Zezulová CZ.svg VN1
182Glenn Miller Shaggy EditionJunior classEleonóra Jamborová SK.svg V1,CAJC,BOS,BOJ
183Blancas Las Arenas Shero WooPuppy classNikol Hajmonová CZ.svg VN1
184Quendolina Modrý kaňonJunior classBlanka Hanusová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
185Q' Mona Lisa aus dem Elbe-UrstromtalOpen classDenisa Stejskalová CZ.svg V1,CAC
186ESPECIALLY FOR ME Kudlaty Tramp (FCI)Winner classKrystyna Rostworowska PL.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
187Macoes ElastynaWinner classNikol Hajmonová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
Polski Owczarek Nizinny (1) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
430Lara Via RivendallWinner classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Puli - fekete (3) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
432Dingó Fekete DiósOpen classKateřina Jaňourová CZ.svg V1,CAC
433Agent z Przysuskiego DworuWinner classJarosław Bąk PL.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
434Borzos Puli Pestimrei BabaWinner classKateřina Jaňourová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Puli - White (1) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
431Muscari Album DalajlamaherbsJunior classJarosław Bąk PL.svg V1,CAJC,BOB,BOJ
Saarloos Wolfhond (4) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
436Innana I lupi di San FrancescoJunior classPetra Bartoňková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
437Jumanji Witch de In fine mundiJunior classVěra Steiger CZ.svg ABS
438Dira Pett's WolfIntermediate classPetra Bartoňková CZ.svg ABS
439BAYLA BAYLA Pett's WolfWinner classLadislav Smékal CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
Schipperke (6) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
485Drax z Úsvitu věkůIntermediate classLukáš Šístek CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
486Grai Vest Cherokki Vin DieselWinner classJana Obžerová CZ.svg V1,CAC
487Black Pearl Izuse DragiIntermediate classBarbora Bláhová CZ.svg V1,CAC
488Aero Alpha NeroOpen classBc. Vilemína Kracíková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
489Leyu SammyWinner classBc. Vilemína Kracíková CZ.svg V1,CAC
490XS od Prachovských skalWinner classJana Obžerová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
Shetland Sheepdog (45) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
440Archie z Dřevnického údolíPuppy classNikol Čáslavská CZ.svg VN1
441Dynamic Duke ze Šťastné planetyPuppy classMichal Svoboda CZ.svg VN2
442Esperanto MarvithollPuppy classHelena Lindaurová CZ.svg VN3
443Almond Truffle Deena's VictoryJunior classEliška Kubová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
444Artix AlkavejaJunior classMarcela Korbová CZ.svg D
445Buddy Shangrila SpiritJunior classPetra Dostálová CZ.svg V2
446Kims Black Malý pasáčekJunior classZdeněk Fukal CZ.svg VD3
447Aramis z Leče u KarlštejnaIntermediate classJitka Kovaříková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
448Bebop Chancy RemusIntermediate classJana Jourová CZ.svg V3
449Benedetto z Nové AmerikyIntermediate classEwa Kalendová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
450Marlon Moravské srdceOpen classJana Havlíčková CZ.svg V1,CAC
451Mr. Bombastic z Heřmanova dvoraOpen classLenka Zástěrová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
452Mystic Moravské srdceOpen classZuzana Švecová CZ.svg ABS
453Dream Come True Perla z PolabíWorking classJana Zemková CZ.svg V1,CAC
454Wild Rose z Ďáblovy studánkyBaby classPetra Ocetková CZ.svg VN1
455Africa z Osirisova domuPuppy classJana Ošoncová CZ.svg VN2
456Berta ze Zátoky květinPuppy classIvana Oravcová CZ.svg N4
457Dellicatessa ze Šťastné planetyPuppy classPetra Prokopová CZ.svg VN3
458Taira Gold Modrý dukátPuppy classKateřina Jelínková CZ.svg VN1
459Anna Art FelicityJunior classHelena Lindaurová CZ.svg V
460Annazobelle's JacquelineJunior classAneta Dostálová CZ.svg D
461Aurora ze Zátoky květinJunior classVeronika Habrová CZ.svg V3
462Championka z Karlova hrádkuJunior classIvana Musílková CZ.svg V
463Cristabel Stříbrná půlnocJunior classVlasta Haufová CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
464Diadem Adhara Dancing in the windJunior classJitka Rejnová CZ.svg V
465Donatella z Nové AmerikyJunior classLubomír Hajster CZ.svg VD
466Eliza Beautiful SecretsJunior classJiří Barč CZ.svg VD
467Little Model ze ShetlandůJunior classTaťána Sumcová CZ.svg V
468Narella Moravské srdceJunior classEva Staňková CZ.svg V4
469Ultimate z Ďáblovy studánkyJunior classZdeňka Barboříková CZ.svg V2
470Bailey Gold CapriscionataIntermediate classHana Veselá CZ.svg VD4
471Fine Doll ze ShetlandůIntermediate classIveta Veverková CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
472Holly z Pravého břehuIntermediate classTereza Vaverková CZ.svg V1,CAC
473Milady Winter Smile AngelIntermediate classHelena Lindaurová CZ.svg V3
474ANDROMEDA BLUE z Vesničky u hranicOpen classHelena Žáková CZ.svg V1,CAC
475BENDY PRINCESS z Ranče FreiherOpen classHelena Reichertová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
476Black Eyed Susan Dancing in the windOpen classJitka Rejnová CZ.svg ABS
477Flipflop AlkyraOpen classKateřina Smolková CZ.svg V4
478GINNIE Svoradova jaskynaOpen classLumír Levíček CZ.svg D
479Grenadina Sněžný tygrOpen classŠárka Dreslerová CZ.svg V3
480GULINA BLACK Modrý dukátOpen classHana Veselá CZ.svg V
481Ulrika LenfirOpen classBohuslav Klemsa CZ.svg V
482Heidy od Kamenité říčkyWinner classJana Titlová CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
483REIKI von Schnappi SchnappWinner classŽaneta Lokvencová CZ.svg V3
484SHEILA Stříbrné dolyWinner classKarel Šolc CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
Slovenský čuvač (7) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
491Alvin od Sulťových kopýtekIntermediate classGabriela Lázniková CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
492Amigo z Brandýského dvoraOpen classKateřina Navrátilíková CZ.svg V1
493Cherry ze Smrčkova dvoraPuppy classPavla Koupilová CZ.svg VN
494KIMA Carin domJunior classHana Bučková CZ.svg ABS
495Anie od Sulťových kopýtekIntermediate classIrena Kašeová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
496Anett Chelsea Garbovo srdceOpen classKarolína Šotolová CZ.svg VD2
497Aya-Bella Gazdovstvo Biela podkovaOpen classEva Podsedníková CZ.svg VD1
Welsh Corgi Cardigan (12) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
498Happy Noa z IrexuJunior classPetra Dohnalová CZ.svg V1,CAJC
499Simba Tender Lion z Jurajskiego ZamkuJunior classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg V2
500Caprian DeutzOpen classMartina Jurová CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
501Future Adventure Kasmir MoraviaOpen classMarcela Kaššai CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
502Owen Thomas --Honor classLenka Černá CZ.svg V1
503GAMAY Corlan GiVeteran classLenka Černá CZ.svg V1,BOV
504LUCKY LEDA VON PLATONOGIPuppy classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg VN1
505Brigitte Bardot Emily BohemiaJunior classJan Hrbek CZ.svg V2
506Happy Džeri z IrexuJunior classLucie Zicháčková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
507Chris Team A To RozróbaIntermediate classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg V1,CAC,BOS,NV
508Live The Italian Dream Intermediate classMilada Armani CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
509Avelyn Tyn CastleOpen classKonstantin Andrukhov CZ.svg V1,CAC
Welsh Corgi Pembroke (15) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
510Hearty Sonny 17th MeridianJunior classLuďka Mašková CZ.svg V1,CAJC
511Apple of Royal AncestryIntermediate classJan Maryška CZ.svg V1,CAC
512Dan Habrovanské slunceOpen classEva Holzbecherová CZ.svg V1,CAC
513BENNY Habrovanské slunceWinner classŠárka Švejcarová CZ.svg V1,CAC,NV
514Daredevil's Hunting for Compliments from Staken Daredevil'sWinner classJan Maryška CZ.svg ABS
515Artush Royal CorgisVeteran classLenka Šedivá CZ.svg V,BOS,BOV
516Frai Habrovanské sluncePuppy classLibor Babák CZ.svg VN1
517Beda AlisyelJunior classJana Dašková CZ.svg V1,CAJC,BOJ
518Incredible Me O'r Tirroed IselJunior classGabriela Štursová CZ.svg V2
519Debie Dream of youthIntermediate classIvana Smělíková CZ.svg V1,CAC
520Sajka Corgi z AdamowaIntermediate classLucie Pastorková CZ.svg ABS
521Dziwoźona Lisiura (FCI)Open classMarie Vítková CZ.svg V3
522Ekspo-Margaret's Medovaya PlyushkaOpen classLucie Horáková CZ.svg V1,CAC
523Gessi King PetOpen classJaromír Koňák CZ.svg V2,r.CAC
524Onorine from saxe Des Salines de Goupil Des Salines de GoupilWinner classNatalia Danilova SK.svg V1,CAC,BOB,NV
_en_Pyrenejský ovčák s krátkou srstí v obličeji (1) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
435Da Flamme Noir de la Vie PastoraleVeteran classUllrike Stangl AT.svg V1,BOB,BOV
Back to the show detail