shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

Špilberka - 5. 6. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.NON FCI
Anglický buldok (17) / Referee: Edita Jelínková Hrdličková / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1137Crystal Bright DiamondJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
1138Nobles Nice Prince LeneycoJunior classDzmitry Melnik CZ.svg ABS
1139Perseo Tony Brus Bulls TONY BRUS BULLSIntermediate classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
1140Chaman of Hearts Britcherst DogOpen classRobert Kminiak CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
1141Boris the Bold MystyleChampion classWolter Alexander DE.svg ABS
1142Mystyle Local HeroChampion classLucie Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1143TIGERBOY La ChataChampion classJozef Bednárik SK.svg ABS
1144Blueberry Bright DiamondJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
1145Dreaming Caacorka Magama BullIntermediate classKatarína Bestr CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1146Victoria's Secret Will Be Bull'sIntermediate classPavla Hološková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1147All Star Bright DiamondOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
1148Amélie Ostrovské údolíOpen classHana Mastná CZ.svg ABS
1149Emaya of Atridar BullOpen classAdam Sekanina CZ.svg VD2
1150Jessica LeneycoOpen classZuzana Stachelová CZ.svg ABS
1151Rozárka Srdce HanéOpen classLucie Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
1152She's Rihanna AIDABULLYZOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
1153I´m a Legend Valby BulldogsChampion classMadlen Menk DE.svg ABS
Anglický mastif (1) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1154Enzo Dolce Vita BohemiaOpen classJindřiška Vavřinová CZ.svg ABS
Appenzellský salašnický pes (2) / Referee: Lenka Fairaislová / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1155Baroque Lucky DropletOpen classZita Wetterová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1156Hermiona Queen ElsaOpen classJaromira Sojkova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Argentinská doga (10) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1157Baloo de Los TejmilosJunior classMichal Wimmer CZ.svg ABS
1158Blue de Los TejmilosJunior classPetr Přibyl CZ.svg ABS
1159Cub Swanson Samar LineOpen classIvana Šebková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1160PLACEBO Blanco Lobos de la Montanes PLACEBO Blanco Lobos de la Montanes (FCI)Open classSylwia Guzowska CZ.svg ABS
1161Querandí de los Escorpiones BlancosOpen classMarianna Švorčíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1162Bronko Junior Samar LineChampion classTomáš Pavelek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1163Bambi de Los TejmilosJunior classTomas Machnyk CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1164Carmen Dell PattronzitoJunior classMartina Kosinová CZ.svg VD2
1165Cina Cina de Orgullo CelesteOpen classKateřina Koczkásová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1166Connie Del TurulChampion classSimona Benáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Bernský salašnický pes (35) / Referee: Lenka Fairaislová / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1167Honey z Podlesí KosířeJunior classMonika Pospíšilová CZ.svg VD3
1168Iggy od MírovaJunior classNikola Smolíková CZ.svg V2
1169Yorick z Labského zátišíJunior classJana Motalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
1170Early Bodemika CzechIntermediate classMichaela Pszyková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1171Baddy SwalmenOpen classDana Nevrklová CZ.svg VD
1172Bernewa's Harmony by LohengrinOpen classPavla Mrázková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1173Budha Sissi BohemianOpen classKlára Široká CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1174Conan Attila od Zlatého jinanuOpen classPetr Viznar CZ.svg V4
1175Corrado Budweiser BernOpen classVěra Hrubešová CZ.svg V3
1176Danny z MěstečkaOpen classBronislava Pavlíková CZ.svg V
1177Edison Captain KostofrankOpen classZlatuše Solanská CZ.svg V
1178Elmont z Podlesí KosířeChampion classJaroslava Dragounová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1179Brainy Bowie ShaggyguardVeteran classPavla Mrázková CZ.svg ABS
1180Amalie Charming BerniJunior classJaroslava Dragounová CZ.svg VD
1181Bailey Bohemia WolfsJunior classAndrea Vašková CZ.svg VD4
1182Be Happy Bohemia WolfsJunior classKateřina Wolfová CZ.svg V3
1183Berenica Bohemia WolfsJunior classZdenka Kouřilová CZ.svg ABS
1184Fleur Budweiser BernJunior classJana Hassanová CZ.svg VD
1185Georgina z Peruckých lesůJunior classŠárka Křepčíková CZ.svg V2
1186Holly z Podlesí KosířeJunior classDita Mainušová CZ.svg ABS
1187LINDA Leśna Magia Leśna MagiaJunior classKatarína Tothová CZ.svg ABS
1188Oto Rose Princes z Deikowej DolinyJunior classAndrea Doleželová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1189Emily z Gemerskej PolomyIntermediate classJiří Zezula CZ.svg V1, CAC
1190Aria z MelčícOpen classŠárka Křepčíková CZ.svg V
1191Bailey Puella BrunensisOpen classKlára Žáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1192Cassie Budweiser BernOpen classHana Smolová CZ.svg V4
1193Corin Attila od Zlatého jinanuOpen classPetr Viznar CZ.svg V3
1194Demmi M Budweiser BernOpen classKateřina Ouřadová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1195Ebi Podlesí KosířeOpen classMonika Lexová CZ.svg ABS
1196Fabienne Santy BazaltinOpen classLucie Dlouhá CZ.svg ABS
1197Fea Písecké horyOpen classRenata Kubecová CZ.svg ABS
1198Lora Czech ReaOpen classAndrea Lerchová CZ.svg V
1199Rebekka z Labského zátišíOpen classMilena Mejzlíková CZ.svg ABS
1200Linda Bermondo BohemiaChampion classKateřina Ouřadová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1201Gira z KytlicVeteran classHana Smolová CZ.svg V1, BOV
Bordeauxská doga (2) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1202Haribo Harley Baurydy-KoránIntermediate classJiří Votruba CZ.svg ABS
1203Afrunette Chamy MayestaOpen classJiří Votruba CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
Brazilská fila (1) / Referee: Edita Jelínková Hrdličková / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1204Grace Skuhrovský hrádekJunior classOndřej Petráš CZ.svg ABS
Bullmastif (8) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1205Hector od Mniší horyJunior classDenisa Rozsívalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1206Baxter Jimbull Rott-BullOpen classPetr Hlína CZ.svg V2
1207Cameron Ii. Ha-Szani VendyOpen classVítězslav Březina CZ.svg V3
1208Cheif Bohemia TaraOpen classLenka Mišovicová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1209Benjamin Burton FarcraftChampion classŠárka Mádlová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
1210Camisha Jimpep Rott-BullJunior classZuzana Píhová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
1211I'am Roxy Bohemia TaraJunior classKateřina Fabiánková CZ.svg VD2
1212Belis Jimbull Rott-BullOpen classHana Hlinova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Cimarrón Uruguayo (3) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1213Daenerys Cerberus IllusionOpen classIlona Horáčková CZ.svg V2
1214Dezzie Cerberus IllusionOpen classAdéla Čermáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1215Beretta Cerberus IllusionChampion classIlona Horáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
Dánsko-švédský farmářský pes (1) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1216Colly Star z Ranče MontaraIntermediate classAlena Kadlecová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
Dobrman - černý s pálením (8) / Referee: Karel Frank / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1217Bueno Aron Achaoo viaIntermediate classKristýna Šmolová CZ.svg ABS
1218Harvey Benvi from Fourteenth MeridianOpen classDagmar Růžičková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1219Graff z Panství DobrkačkyChampion classIrma Robová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1220CASSIOPEA Valle di rose Valle di roseJunior classDita Slovakova CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1221Ibiza JumperJunior classPavel Švejda CZ.svg V2
1222Beatrice Achaoo viaIntermediate classKateřina Gramelová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1223Cybele Two Lions HouseOpen classJitka Stöhrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1224Amaya Bohemia RoyalWorking classJindra Lehká CZ.svg ABS
Dobrman - hnědý s pálením (2) / Referee: Karel Frank / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1225Arash Paradiso VitaIntermediate classHana Berková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1226Hero z Panství DobrkačkyChampion classIrma Robová CZ.svg V1, CAC
Entlebuchský salašnický pes (6) / Referee: Lenka Fairaislová / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1227Art u Jeleního járkuIntermediate classMiluše Jurášková CZ.svg ABS
1228Aston Martin Swiss Friendly DogIntermediate classJan Coufalík CZ.svg ABS
1229Argo z Kněžického vrchuChampion classHana Loskotová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1230Gina from The Earth's AxisIntermediate classMiloš Velčovský CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1231Grace from The Earth's AxisIntermediate classXenie Valušáková CZ.svg ABS
1232Foxie from The Earth's AxisOpen classXenie Valušáková CZ.svg ABS
Hovawart černý, černý s pálením, plavý (15) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1233Utah Šlovický vrchJunior classLucie Otčenášková CZ.svg VD1
1234Aring Jackie - SnowIntermediate classVendula Husáková CZ.svg VD2
1235Ringo z Páralovy zahradyIntermediate classPetra Tomisová CZ.svg VD1
1236Argos Amarelo ArcumOpen classEva Písařová CZ.svg ABS
1237Galileo z Kraje vlkaOpen classHana Trnová CZ.svg ABS
1238Royal Royal SafeChampion classMarian Drozd CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
1239ZIRI Las KsiezniczekChampion classDorota Mucha PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1240Brit Coras GardenVeteran classPetra Bischof Tomešová CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV
1241Addy Ash od MeruňkyJunior classLenka Řačáková CZ.svg V2
1242Bellami My ArdeenJunior classAlena Kuželová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ
1243Dayen MicailveJunior classMarian Drozd CZ.svg V3
1244Alba Jessi - StarOpen classKateřina Baumgartnerová CZ.svg V1
1245Geela z Kraje vlka z Kraje vlkaOpen classVlaďka Škodová CZ.svg VD2
1246Arwen Victory ze ZadarovaWorking classEva Nováčková CZ.svg VD1
1247Coco Elli CicesbeoChampion classLenka Řačáková CZ.svg ABS
Italský corso pes (9) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1248Arron RaxiberryJunior classKlára Nováková CZ.svg VD1
1249Barney Saben CorhosOpen classMarcela Volfová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1250Bobeš AtisonOpen classStanislav Kudiovský CZ.svg D
1251Brutus Korec CorsoOpen classJana Pevná CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1252Artush de Noir DiamondChampion classKateřina Boleslavová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1253Fellini IN VERTO CORSOChampion classSylwia Andrzejewska PL.svg ABS
1254Arleen RaxiberryJunior classSilvie Benešová CZ.svg V1
1255Athéna WeinroseJunior classMagdaléna Chalupníková CZ.svg D
1256Xirra AtisonChampion classKlára Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Kanárská doga (3) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1257All Jethro Hermoso perro de ZumisOpen classDarja Vavříková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1258Fabio Kimi ValachiadogOpen classDana Lukášková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1259Vassa Santa House FeldmanOpen classIva Pasrbková CZ.svg ABS
Kangalský pastevecký pes (3) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1260Akim Belenus od BílinyIntermediate classOndřej Pavlíček CZ.svg ABS
1261Ashran Belenus od BílinyIntermediate classPavlína Ivaniuková CZ.svg V1
1262Allien Belenus od BílinyIntermediate classLenka Beutelová CZ.svg VD1
Kavkazský pastevecký pes (1) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1263Pelvan ze Žďárských lesůIntermediate classBlanka Mráčková CZ.svg V1
Knírač malý - černostříbřitý (7) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1264Chandler Black J IsabauOpen classLucie Běhalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1265Sumantu Hajan PoloniaChampion classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1266Wonderful World z DollnaxuChampion classZdeňka Strnadová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1267Agnes Černý medvídekOpen classjana jašková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1268Brandy Bean z DollnaxuOpen classZdeňka Strnadová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1269Chippie z DevonuChampion classMartina Halířová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1270Jeannie Silver Malý kavalírVeteran classZdeňka Strnadová CZ.svg V1, BOV
Knírač malý - černý (8) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1271Doyle DarmaIntermediate classJarmila a Renata Štefkovy CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1272Joshua My Love AndroisOpen classAndrea Zaoralová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1273Kristyan AndroisOpen classJosef Hřebačka CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1274Felicity Aknara BlackIntermediate classSylva Pavlitová CZ.svg ABS
1275Orchidea Black AndroisIntermediate classAndrea Zaoralová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1276Franchesca Benavente MoraviaOpen classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1277Christie AndroisOpen classAndrea Zaoralová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1278Bumble-Bee z GloribamuChampion classIva Řehánková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Knírač malý - pepř a sůl (6) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1279Aaron Casablanca di BiancaIntermediate classBlanka Marković CZ.svg V1, CAC
1280Arsenal Kashmir z Penzionu AxaOpen classLadislava Festová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1281Barney ChlumOpen classDavid Vaňura CZ.svg ABS
1282Alex z Černého nebeChampion classBlanka Marković CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1283Greinton de Lordship'sChampion classElena Tsytovich CZ.svg ABS
1284Winning Desire Hajan PoloniaChampion classJoanna Janiszewska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
Knírač střední - černý (6) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1285Great Logan Bohemia CardinalJunior classMartina Miksová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1286Odin Seraf De' BriseIntermediate classMartina Miksová CZ.svg V1
1287Gunvald WANHAN PUROLANOpen classMartina Miksová CZ.svg V1
1288Gerro Miku`sVeteran classAlena Moláčková CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV
1289Gappy Bohemia CardinalJunior classMartina Miksová CZ.svg VD4
1290FAMIRA CARDINAL WANHAN PUROLANOpen classMartina Miksová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Knírač střední - pepř a sůl (7) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1291Maddox Alarm BeskydChampion classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1292Ajka Veselá kopaJunior classŠtěpánka Grebeňová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1293KAYA A Finta F MoravaJunior classJitka Benešovská CZ.svg V2
1294WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm BeskydIntermediate classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1295Edith's Schnauzers ze Spořických lukOpen classŠárka Matějovcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1296Rashmi Alarm BeskydOpen classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1297One and Only Alarm BeskydChampion classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Knírač velký - černý (2) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1298Azrael RovelisChampion classLibor Klein CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1299Brienne RafanesOpen classMonika Pakosta Forstová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
Knírač velký - pepř a sůl (3) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1300Babeta HabrůvkaIntermediate classIveta Hladká CZ.svg ABS
1301Anette HabrůvkaOpen classIveta Hladká CZ.svg ABS
1302Anna Roza Independent dogOpen classAlena Turýnková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
Landseer (4) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1303Imax z Letohradského rančeOpen classAleš Čížek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1304Bohemia Nové MěstečkoJunior classJarmila Čechová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1305Africa Nové MěstečkoOpen classAlena Kolkopová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1306Catherine Carpathian valleyOpen classIvana Černajová SK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Leonberger (17) / Referee: Edita Jelínková Hrdličková / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1307Aaron Wictoriinan Hero LeonOpen classHana Svobodová CZ.svg ABS
1308Happy 4 you Grand Aiveko Grand AivekoOpen classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1309Waldemar vom RoßbachOpen classKateřina Lávičková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1310Andy Leon EperiesChampion classAdam Krištof CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1311Dexter Sunny Galaxy OssChampion classRudolf Schneider CZ.svg ABS
1312Elvis od BezdynkyChampion classJosef Zeman CZ.svg ABS
1313I love U & U love me Grand AivekoBaby classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg VN1
1314Chocolate extra dark Grand Aiveko Grand AivekoJunior classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1315Divizna Bella President z MerbolticIntermediate classMarie Krupicová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1316Hexa from Swiss MountainsIntermediate classAntonín Dušek CZ.svg VD2
1317Arden Wictoriinan Hero LeonOpen classHana Svobodová CZ.svg ABS
1318Beily Dreena Lions SensationOpen classJaroslava Ondráčková CZ.svg ABS
1319Dudleya Dream Of Atuin SKUTESJÖNSOpen classPetr a Veronika Barešovi CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1320Gama Nasza Duma (FCI)Open classNikol Stafinska CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1321Gloria z Nučických roklíOpen classStanislav Kofroň CZ.svg V3
1322Masha SedmidomkyOpen classPetr Novák CZ.svg ABS
1323Jori SedmidomkyChampion classPetr Novák CZ.svg ABS
Mallorská doga (3) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1324Albus Silent BeautyOpen classPetra Buňatová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1325Fronny R.J.OsannaIntermediate classV. + M. Mazákovi CZ.svg ABS
1326Avigail Libera AvanzarOpen classV. + M. Mazákovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
Neapolský mastin (1) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1327ETTORE TERRA DEI FUOCHIJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
Německá doga - černá (9) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1328Art Královská dogaJunior classPetra Marková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
1329Artuš Královská dogaJunior classPetra Marková CZ.svg NE
1330Apple Dog HelzaOpen classJiří Opatrný CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1331Predator PredatorOpen classIveta Herinková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1332Gofer Myśliwi MgiełChampion classPaula Król PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1333Chain Smokers Edmont's Angelic EyesJunior classjana sorková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1334Honey Cameron dog CzechIntermediate classJan Baláž CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1335Ebbi Štěchovický pokladOpen classJaroslav Polák CZ.svg V1, CAC
1336Nashe Nastjenka von WiederholzOpen classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg ABS
Německá doga - modrá (14) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1337Cassius Crystal blue diamond Crystal Blue diamondJunior classAneta Hrachovinová CZ.svg ABS
1338Barnabas Hope Gentle GiantIntermediate classJiří Hromada CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1339Demon Cassiopea DogIntermediate classVendula Smolíková CZ.svg VD2
1340Diamant La bella UnigollaIntermediate classIveta Nožičková CZ.svg ABS
1341Ciq La bella UnigollaOpen classJosef Cabrnoch CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1342Zanzibar The Blue Dream RhapsodyOpen classMiroslav Šercl CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1343Fabergé von MraqueVeteran classJosef Havlíček CZ.svg V1, BOV
1344Dromy Cassiopea DogIntermediate classJana Moravcová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1345PRIM´ANGEL de La Guilde des NephilimsIntermediate classJiří Hromada CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1346Ambra Iber Cassiopea DogOpen classLenka Šťastná CZ.svg V2
1347Antoinette CevelobOpen classMilan Krinke CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1348BRUKSELKA MODRY EFEKT MODRY EFEKTOpen classAnna Marciniak PL.svg ABS
1349Eiwen Štěchovický pokladOpen classRomana Čechurová CZ.svg VD3
1350Zanita Apollo DogOpen classLenka Vastlová CZ.svg ABS
Německá doga - skvrnitá (7) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1351Arian Cyruss Roguish Heart IMIntermediate classMiriam Procházková CZ.svg ABS
1352Uriáš Bohemica HastavIntermediate classStella Horáková CZ.svg V1
1353Capitan Cores Ora DynastyChampion classGabriela Lanerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1354Inverness Edmont's Angelic EyesPuppy classStella Horáková CZ.svg VN1
1355WILD ROSE Catley RanchPuppy classPaula Król PL.svg ABS
1356Alias Wiederholz. NalemikaJunior classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg ABS
1357Collette Cassiopea DogOpen classJana Moravcová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Německá doga - žíhaná (2) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1358Eragon D'IronguardsOpen classVendula Smolíková CZ.svg ABS
1359Drusilla Pretorian DogChampion classRichard Vevera CZ.svg V1, CAC
Německá doga - žlutá (9) / Referee: Martina Kučerová / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1360Virgil UniversJunior classAlena Vítková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1361D'Lucas von FrizantteOpen classVendula Smolíková CZ.svg VD3
1362Mistral-F della Baia AzzurraOpen classDagmar Kartalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
1363Rufus BonodaOpen classMilena Desenská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1364Vivien Leigh UniversJunior classKristýna Tydlačková CZ.svg V1
1365Alexis Hagyrra GoldOpen classDagmar Kartalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
1366Caramella Happy Chilli DogsOpen classPetra Přívozníková CZ.svg V3
1367Doreen von FrizantteOpen classJana Moravcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1368Erasina Pretorian DogOpen classJana Motyková CZ.svg ABS
Německý boxer - žíhaný (7) / Referee: Jozef Šuster / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1387Gregorek Paulla GangJunior classAlexandra Pflegrová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
1388Aron LanaboxOpen classJan Malý CZ.svg ABS
1389Eddy Cane SilesiaOpen classKarel Drábík CZ.svg V2
1390Elio von Granada BoxOpen classJan Malý CZ.svg ABS
1391Izac Sametový zázrakOpen classIrena Pulova CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1392Ina Sametový zázrakOpen classJana Benešová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1393Unica z DybohůrkyVeteran classLubomír Široký CZ.svg ABS
Německý boxer - zlatý (18) / Referee: Jozef Šuster / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1369Gatsby Von UniversumIntermediate classJana Dolečková CZ.svg V1, CAC