shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

Národní výstava Ostrava - 9. 4. 2022 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.NON FCI
Australian Cattledog (7) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3Iggy Pischkot RedBlue Star'sJunior classNela Kutrová CZ.svg VD2
4Spader Red Bjorn Warrior SpaderJunior classBarbora Říhová CZ.svg VD1
5Alton EmSir Monastery YardIntermediate classPetra Slabá CZ.svg VD1
6Windwarrior's Bold EagleOpen classŠárka Týlová Andrea Daňková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7Ares Jašibo-kenWinner classSamuel Ďurík SK.svg V1, CAC, NV
8ACD Rutkowscy DELPHINE ACD RutkowscyJunior classLibor Žáček CZ.svg V1
9Dakota RedBlue Star'sWinner classNela Kutrová CZ.svg V1
Australian Kelpie (2) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1Destructive Archie Bohemian TarnJunior classKristýna Uličná CZ.svg V2
2Indian Illusion Devil of HighlandJunior classKateřina Václavíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
Australian Shepherd (57) / Referee: Grzegorz Robak / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10Crap Im In Love IrbiStarBaby classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg VN1
11Barsaley Mayotte RialtoPuppy classKrystyna Nováčková CZ.svg VN2
12Chrisos Black Diamond RiverPuppy classMichaela Vachtarčíková CZ.svg VN1
13Captain America At Mystic FireJunior classLuboš Starý Darina Šablij CZ.svg V2
14Carthamus Tinctorius Excelsa SodalisJunior classNatálie Coufalová CZ.svg VD
15EX Srdcové esoJunior classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ
16Kéfeus Cofi CapitoJunior classJana Prokešová CZ.svg ABS
17My Passion Is Carcassonne TolugoJunior classJiří Chvostek CZ.svg V3
18Unique Jackpot od HalířůJunior classKateřina Krobotová CZ.svg V4
19Arco Iris Mayotte RialtoIntermediate classJakub Pelej CZ.svg VD3
20Atlás Emily BohemiaIntermediate classDavid Koch CZ.svg VD2
21Connor Carlos Apuesto DiabloIntermediate classMichal Verner CZ.svg VD1
22Azure Sky od Půlnoční kráskyOpen classSimona Náhlík CZ.svg V3
23Béďa Srdcové EsoOpen classMarek Medvecky SK.svg V1, CAC, NV
24Biscuit z Hostýnské zahradyOpen classVeronika Richter CZ.svg VD4
25Docent KascaroOpen classJulie Chocholatá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
26Watson Emily BohemiaOpen classJindřich Honegr CZ.svg VD
27Gun Cofi CapitoWinner classJana Prokešová CZ.svg ABS
28Lumbee Meet JoeBlack FallcatWinner classPavel Machuta CZ.svg V2
29Miwok Unlock theLock FallcatWinner classPavel Machuta CZ.svg V3
30Poker Face od HalířůWinner classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg V1, CAC
31ROCKSTAR Trinkets FCIWinner classBartłomiej Drożdż PL.svg ABS
32Curacao Cofi CapitoVeteran classPetr Prokeš CZ.svg V1, BOV
33Enola MartvikBaby classRadek Rudolf CZ.svg VN4
34Queen Dakota Carcassonne TolugoBaby classPetra Pavelková CZ.svg VN3
35Raven Cofi CapitoBaby classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VN2
36Spirit Sheridan's du Domaine de la Pierre LevéeBaby classMarie Houšková CZ.svg VN1
37Amber Rose TeragraPuppy classZuzana Filipiaková CZ.svg VN1
38Henessy Srdcové esoPuppy classMarie Lyčková CZ.svg VN2
39Bella Sweet BarbecueJunior classNikol Erlebachová CZ.svg ABS
40Born To Be Bandit IrbiStarJunior classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg V
41Carrie Lady Noční zátokaJunior classŠárka Čepeláková CZ.svg ABS
42Contessa At Mystic FireJunior classMARKÉTA SOMMEROVÁ CZ.svg V
43Crystal At Mystic FireJunior classPavlína Fléglová CZ.svg V
44Crystal Jewelry Noční zátokaJunior classMarie Pešková CZ.svg V3
45Gabrielle RosycheeksJunior classKateřina Illéšová CZ.svg ABS
46Galaxy KascaroJunior classJulie Chocholatá CZ.svg V1, CAJC
47Love Me Baby ApeironJunior classMartina Nogová CZ.svg V4
48Necessary Need Carcassonne TolugoJunior classMichaela Vachtarčíková CZ.svg VD
49Unreachable Star od HalířůJunior classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg V2
50Abigail Růžový obláčekIntermediate classLenka Metelová CZ.svg ABS
51Angel of Diamond od Půlnoční kráskyIntermediate classJitka Trčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
52Antea Albatros MagicberryIntermediate classEva Pekárková CZ.svg V3
53Athena Albatros MagicberryIntermediate classZdeňka Adámková CZ.svg VD
54Bastet von HopschodieIntermediate classMilada Kreuzová CZ.svg V1, CAC
55Indigo Cofi CapitoIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD4
56A Fire of Life Carcassonne TolugoOpen classHana Suderová CZ.svg V3
57AppleJack Bee BearsOpen classTereza Schützová CZ.svg V1, CAC
58Arya Stark PuntahoreOpen classTerezie Kopková CZ.svg VD
59Carey Carcassonne TolugoOpen classKristýna Krištofová CZ.svg VD
60Cindy PlyshadogOpen classTerezie Malohlavová CZ.svg V2
61Furai Niké Dogs stationOpen classLucie Bauerová CZ.svg V4
62In Your Mind Carcassonne TolugoOpen classHana Exnerová CZ.svg VD
63Bear With Me Diamond RushWorking classKarolína Pincová CZ.svg V1, CAC
64Himalayan Heatwave Royal RainWinner classNatálie Králíčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
65Oconee Alaska Aurora FallcatWinner classVeronika Follaufová Martin Švec CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
66Tia Cofi CapitoWinner classMarie Losová CZ.svg V3
Bearded Collie (9) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
67Forest Gamp LigorettoWinner classMilan Smatana CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
68Quickwater Ocean Of LoveWinner classDana Volková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
69Cora od Zlaté žábyJunior classAntonie Popželevová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
70Black Velvet TullibeardieIntermediate classMarcela Fišáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
71First Lady KasiteritOpen classHana Nikodýmová CZ.svg V1, CAC
72Binka VanilkaWinner classAntonie Popželevová CZ.svg V3
73British Spirit TullibeardieWinner classDana Volková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
74Prague Roxy De ChesterWinner classIvo Jennel CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
75Cassie Is My Wish AnarinyaVeteran classJana Aková CZ.svg V1, BOV
Berger de Beauce noir et feu, arlequin (9) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
76Flash Gordon Heart BoyardJunior classLucie Uríčková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
77Etienn de Navarr Heart BoyardWinner classLucie Uríčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
78Asorya Razy LevahJunior classKateřina Hermanová CZ.svg VD2
79Gaieté Carský klenotJunior classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
80Cochabamba GitigaroIntermediate classKvětoslava Sockelová CZ.svg V1, CAC
81Fortune L'Épice de la VieOpen classMonika Peterková CZ.svg V1, CAC
82Beckie Grace z PardubicWorking classPetra Nevludová CZ.svg V1, CAC
83Femme Fatale Carský klenotWinner classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
84Cadence Carský klenotVeteran classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1, BOV
Berger de Brie fauve, gris (4) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
210Walhalla GasaronIntermediate classPetra Karmazinová CZ.svg V1, CAC
211Karamela DalidoOpen classDaniela + Ivo Kellovská + Lacný CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
212Tendresse Bohemia ElitéOpen classAlena Kotrčová CZ.svg ABS
213Theresa Heaven DevilWinner classSvatoslava Procházková CZ.svg V1, CAC
Berger de Brie noir ardoisé (4) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
206Orfeus By Leny DalidoJunior classLenka Lodrová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ
207Aidan von den StrauchdiebenWinner classOlga Lačňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
208Theressa Bel´truffe NoireJunior classMartina Marešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
209Fendi Fan Di Fendi DalidoWinner classDaniela + Ivo Kellovská + Lacný CZ.svg V1, CAC
Border Collie (44) / Referee: Naděžda Střalková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
162Great Gatsby LegemondBaby classJan Galata CZ.svg VN1
163Archie No StressJunior classMaxim Hamral CZ.svg V3
164Carry On Be OrlicaJunior classGabriela Slepičková CZ.svg V2
165Date With Destiny JeffijaJunior classJana Fryčerová CZ.svg V4
166Yack Written in The Stars of Dashing DawnJunior classLenka Puflerová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
167Loyal Teddy Bear Bohemia AlkéIntermediate classŠárka Nohejlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
168Patriot Foxy FoxIntermediate classIlona Morávková CZ.svg V1, CAC
169Arcane Endless EnergyOpen classVáclav Gerstner CZ.svg V
170Atlas from Colored Aryana's KingdomOpen classKateřina Drcmánková CZ.svg V3
171Boomerang Amona CanisOpen classSoňa Lichnovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
172Cerberos Guardian Destiny LoveOpen classPetr Haupt CZ.svg ABS
173Copper Diamond Crony ForeverOpen classKateřina Kašparová CZ.svg ABS
174Judo Dream of joyOpen classPiotr Delong CZ.svg ABS
175Kim Black Lee HalibaOpen classJan Galata CZ.svg V4
176THAI MosnyOpen classMarie Samek POlášková CZ.svg ABS
177Xcellent choice JeffijaOpen classTereza Lisková CZ.svg V1, CAC
178Ares from Colored Aryana's KingdomWorking classDrahomíra Drcmánková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
179Oliver LusikaWorking classStanislava Balogová CZ.svg V1, CAC
180Be Darkside of Be OrlicaWinner classMarek Urda CZ.svg V3
181Inukami Anne's DreamWinner classZuzana Štefánková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
182Warrior Within Sneaks Thru The Night Wedgewood'sWinner classKarolína Pincová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
183Ascot Ryan Schay CountyVeteran classTereza Lisková CZ.svg V1, BOV
184Air Soft - spokenBaby classŠárka Neustupová CZ.svg VN1
185Harmony Cream ChocolatePuppy classVeronika Spáčilová CZ.svg VN1
186Rokia Foxy FoxPuppy classRenata Konečná CZ.svg VN2
187Ain't She Sweet Nimbl LifeJunior classNikola Balajková CZ.svg V2
188Close To You Be OrlicaJunior classPavel Skuček CZ.svg V3
189Crystal Love MarpaleyJunior classMarcela Škodová CZ.svg V
190Extacy Just In StyleJunior classPavla Jiříčková CZ.svg VD
191Fibi BanasiJunior classZdeňka Grossová CZ.svg V
192Queroxanne Foxy FoxJunior classVeronika Sáblíková CZ.svg VD
193Vivid Dream z ČernobílýchJunior classBarbora Kaclíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
194Zircon Jewel TennantJunior classLenka Puflerová CZ.svg V4
195Elizabe TH BanasiIntermediate classLenka Švábenská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
196Ennya Honey BanasiIntermediate classValerie Malá CZ.svg V3
197Essie Silmaril Crony ForeverIntermediate classNikol Vojvodíková Jarmila Hlaušková CZ.svg V1, CAC
198Euphoria Oaklet´s dogstoryIntermediate classRobert Goldwein CZ.svg V
199Josephine Open GateIntermediate classVáclav Gerstner CZ.svg V4
200Cake Cream ChocolateOpen classVeronika Spáčilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
201Nessie Vivid Dream Bohemia AlkéOpen classMonika Benešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
202Alces Gene Oaklet´s dogstoryWorking classRobert Goldwein CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
203Olivette LusikaWorking classStanislava Balogová CZ.svg V1, CAC
204Call Me Orlica Gasko PrimWinner classPavel Skuček CZ.svg V1, CAC
205Dorothy my Star Zafa FlameWinner classKarolina Koucká CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
Bouvier des Flandres (1) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
232Nowak Lyra od Rytíře MalovceOpen classKarolína Ježková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Československý vlčák (18) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
214Apollo Radyn Vlkošedý Král ŠumavyJunior classMarta Bukvová CZ.svg NE
215Fenrir ze StudenéhoJunior classJan Lysek CZ.svg VD3
216Geralt Silesian HunterJunior classZuzana Bilavčíková Vojtěch Špakowský CZ.svg V2
217Orfeus Šedý pokladJunior classPavel Krch CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ
218Caius od ŠesťákuIntermediate classAdam Skopal CZ.svg VD1
219Avur Maeg BranoOpen classRobin Sikora CZ.svg V2
220Dáin Mé vlčí jáOpen classMartin Jurenka CZ.svg VD3
221Lamborgino z Molu EsOpen classMarta Slavíčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
222Mufasa Šedý pokladWinner classDominika Ledvinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
223Nikita z Blatnických vinicWinner classRoman Smejkal CZ.svg VD2
224Cácorka Dancing WarriorBaby classKateřina Hladká CZ.svg VN1
225Dolce Fiore Eva Vlčí štěstíPuppy classIvana Tomková CZ.svg VN1
226Agapè Wolf Love storyJunior classPetr Nahodil CZ.svg VD2
227Gaia Miracle MiaJunior classMarek Medvecky SK.svg V1, CAJC
228Miracle z Molu EsIntermediate classKateřina/Marek Glumbíková/Mikulec CZ.svg V1, CAC
229Almína Calupo BohemiaOpen classJan Markup CZ.svg V1, CAC
230Legenda Moai Šedý pokladWinner classRadek Kunc CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
231Cindy Grey Šedý pokladVeteran classRadek Kunc CZ.svg V1, BOV
Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael (7) / Referee: Grzegorz Robak / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
85North Black z JBondaIntermediate classLenka Šenkeříková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
86Connie Stříbrný kahanJunior classZdeněk Čechura CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
87Pepper Black z JBondaJunior classLibor Machát CZ.svg V2
88Ayira AronjaIntermediate classPavlína Raszková CZ.svg V1, CAC
89Moneypenny Black z JBondaWorking classMonika Tihelková CZ.svg V1, CAC
90Asya Stříbrný kahanWinner classZdeněk Čechura CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
2414Clea Anitea Hvězdná lagunaOpen classAlena Hudakova CZ.svg V1, CAC
Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois (14) / Referee: Grzegorz Robak / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
92Qeno z Hückelovy vilyJunior classMartin Svoboda CZ.svg VD2
93Urban van de VaardekenshoeveJunior classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1
94O'Connor KwanahOpen classMarek Mlčoch CZ.svg VD1
95PYROS des Bergers de LyneroseOpen classMarkéta Dlabová CZ.svg VD2
96Quick van het Groot WezenlandWorking classMarcela Kučerová CZ.svg ABS
97Divokej Bill Sammar BohemiaWinner classKarolína Machalová CZ.svg V2
98Rodin v.d. VaardekenshoeveWinner classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1
99Kira Sarah MoraviaBaby classMichal Navrátil CZ.svg VN1
100Apulia Witalpi WitalpiPuppy classJan Kučera CZ.svg ABS
101Bibi z Nemochovského dvoraJunior classMarek Mlčoch CZ.svg V2
102Stella de la Tangi MorganeJunior classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
103WICHITA KwanahIntermediate classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
104Anais Ginger StormOpen classMarkéta Dlabová CZ.svg VD2
105Duffy Sammar BohemiaOpen classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg V1, CAC
Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren (9) / Referee: Grzegorz Robak / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
106Bohemian Rhapsody z KovárnyJunior classVlasta Hofírková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
107Falco Dashur Sammar BohemiaJunior classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg V2
108Armian Saphir Sammar BohemiaWinner classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
109Be Dangerously Cute z KovárnyJunior classAndrea Pavlíčková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
110Fany Agatha Sammar BohemiaJunior classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg ABS
111Maffia DeabeiJunior classBarbora Vlachová CZ.svg V2
112Yni Yll z KovárnyOpen classRůžena Marková CZ.svg V1, CAC
113Hermione-T del Colle OmbrosoWinner classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
114Yahoodka z KovárnyWinner classMarie Kohlova (roz.Vágenknechtová) CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
Chodský pes (20) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
236Andrew Gallo LacusJunior classVeronika Turková CZ.svg ABS
237Baltazar Noční hlídkaJunior classKlára Kukačová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
238Arčí Noční hlídkaIntermediate classKristýna Chudá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
239Lasper od Malého KosířeIntermediate classJana Neuwirthová CZ.svg V1, CAC
240Asper FrebaroOpen classIva Stránská CZ.svg VD1
241Axi Dotted DragonOpen classJiří Míček CZ.svg VD3
242Cirrius z předhůří ChřibůOpen classJitka Milostná CZ.svg VD2
243Achilles z Dašického zátišíWorking classJan Směja CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
244Dyk Rosa whiteWorking classRadmila Krejčová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
245Achim z Podbrdského krajeWinner classAlena a Anika Čapkovy CZ.svg V1, CAC
246Iliada z Dašického zátišíBaby classVeronika Kozderova CZ.svg VN1
247Be your Sunshine Bohemian CrystalsJunior classNikol Pospíšilová CZ.svg V2
248Heather z Dašického zátišíJunior classLenka Metelková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
249Flety Cléra z Dašického zátišíIntermediate classLenka Metelková CZ.svg V1
250Gesí od Leskounského kopceIntermediate classPavel Sobotka CZ.svg V2
251Amálka od Zlatého kahanceOpen classMartin Švábek CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
252Aragonite Mia Bohemian CrystalsOpen classLucie Stachová CZ.svg VD3
253Eywa Rosa whiteOpen classJiří Koutný CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
254Xaidi Saphire z GipovaWinner classNikol Pospíšilová CZ.svg V1
255Besi z Příborského dvoraVeteran classMartin Švábek CZ.svg V1, BOV
Collie Rough (20) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
256Floyd ze Sezimova ÚstíJunior classJana Kopišťová CZ.svg V2
257Zolli z Dančí loukyJunior classKateřina Zbranková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
258Jewel in Sun at Intermittent LakeIntermediate classRadek Červenka CZ.svg V1, CAC
259Top Be Best MonsolanaIntermediate classZuzana Valníčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
260Blackbolt Actis PolandOpen classNicole a Radek Červenkovi Elwira Zasuń CZ.svg V2
261Clondarf Jewel z Bohušova vrchuOpen classIvana Řeháková CZ.svg V1, CAC
262Aiden Black z HradešínaWinner classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V2
263Monte Carlo MonsolanaWinner classIvana Kudrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
264Bingo Charming Lady z Dančí loukyPuppy classKateřina Peřinová CZ.svg VN1
265Aisha Aila Srdce smečkyJunior classŠárka Burešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
266Dolce Bella Vita Krása PolabíJunior classBarbora Zajíčková CZ.svg V3
267Neria Celeste per Agara TorrinoJunior classKateřina Hanušová CZ.svg V2
268V.I.P. Vega from River AgaraIntermediate classBlanka Soukupová CZ.svg V1, CAC
269Yasinta Sunbeam z Dančí loukyIntermediate classJana Kellerová CZ.svg V2
270Androma Hortensie Hot Kiss AndromaOpen classMiroslava Duchoňová CZ.svg ABS
271Mood Sun MonsolanaOpen classZuzana Valníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
272Satisfaction II FridensOpen classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V2
273Wia Wonder Wish z Dančí loukyWorking classAdam Kučera CZ.svg ABS
274Beauty Lady Magic True LoveWinner classZdeňka Seligerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
275Maud z Beskydských pastvinVeteran classMartyn Mitter CZ.svg V1, BOV
Collie Smooth (13) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
276Artyčok Čertův kvítekJunior classLudmila Slavíková CZ.svg V2
277Sauvignon LeneliJunior classAlexandra Šenková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
278Geronimo z Tau'RiOpen classLudmila Slavíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
279Dusty BlueAngel with Long smileWinner classJolana Švehlíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
280Drosera Wide ParkPuppy classMartina Hájková CZ.svg VN1
281Belanny Skalský vrchJunior classBlanka Spáčilová CZ.svg ABS
282Carmen Gold SaffronJunior classMarkéta Palmová CZ.svg ABS
283Cukřenka ElentudasJunior classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ
284Olympia Bila KaífaJunior classDita Ungerová CZ.svg V2
285Britney Fox DenIntermediate classMarkéta Bílková CZ.svg V1, CAC
286Amazonka ElentudasWinner classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
287Blue Pirri MarthelineWinner classKvětoslava Kouřilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
288Baltika z MošnovaVeteran classMarie Vojtková CZ.svg V1, BOS, BOV
Deutscher Schäferhund - Kurzhaarig (5) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
309Wally Lonadard LonadardIntermediate classKamila Klečková CZ.svg VD1
310Cooper Gard BohemiaOpen classMarian Pekárek CZ.svg V1, CAC
311Villy Gard BohemiaWorking classMarian Pekárek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
312Gaya PerazmaJunior classAnna Novotná CZ.svg VD1
313Quinte Gard BohemiaWorking classMarian Pekárek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
Deutscher Schäferhund - Langhaarig (3) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
306Woody II. Avax HofJunior classLenka Machalcová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
307Xabar Best of the GodsOpen classPetr Firla CZ.svg VD1
308Adeline Diamond mind Cha Diamond mindJunior classKlára Miklušová CZ.svg VD1
Hollandse Herdershond Korthaar (2) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
234Dido Haaye Bonremo VemsilumpaJunior classVenuše Kopřivíková Eva Štemberová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
235Brunette Ble-chacha KaianncoWorking classVenuše Kopřivíková Eva Štemberová CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
Hollandse Herdershond Ruwhaar (1) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
233Co-Kay Bonremo VemsilumpaIntermediate classMartina Urbánková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Miniature American Shepherd (10) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
289American Spirit Dynasty´sPuppy classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg VN1
290Gianni z Podpolianských lúkJunior classLucie Plšková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
291Archie Czech JakobínWinner classIvana Petrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
292Evita Mini Cofi CapitoBaby classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VN1
293Be Mini Sunshine Carcassonne TolugoPuppy classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VN
294Eliza Doolittle Czech JakobínJunior classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
295Primavera Ave DinornisJunior classIvana Petrová CZ.svg VD4
296Queen Mini's Tatranská labkaJunior classEva Zelenayová SK.svg V2
297Quella Mini´s Tatranská labka Tatranská labka KennelJunior classTereza Reimannová CZ.svg V3
298Celtic Rose Mini Cofi CapitoIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
Mudi - Black (3) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
302Adaptable Devil Learn to LoveWinner classAndrea Kratochvílová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
303Brongo BestagilityWinner classVeronika Horňáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
304Bariguard Full Moon LuciaOpen classKamila Svobodová CZ.svg V1, CAC
Mudi - Blue Merle (3) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
299Absolute Winner Learn to LoveWinner classAndrea Kratochvílová CZ.svg V1, CAC
300Wapi in Wonderland McPotter´s Creek´sWinner classVeronika Horňáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
301Irhaberki Emese ElzaVeteran classEmilie Macková CZ.svg V1, BOV
Mudi - Brown (1) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
305Brilliant Dream Learn to LoveJunior classAndrea Kratochvílová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
Old English Sheepdog (8) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
154Aspen Junior Agel MoraviaJunior classMonika Cigánková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
155Jean Marais Shaggy EditionJunior classEleonóra Jamborová SK.svg V2
156Humphrey Bogart Shaggy EditionIntermediate classKatarína Kapustová SK.svg V1, CAC, NV
157Claudius Karina BohemiaWinner classMarta Zezulová CZ.svg V1, CAC
158Rowley Picot Modrý kaňonWinner classLenka Kyzlinková CZ.svg ABS
159Starshine of Reality DreamJunior classEleonóra Jamborová SK.svg V1, CAJC
160U've Got It Of Hillbilly Heights Hillbilly HeightsJunior classMonika Cigánková CZ.svg V2
161Sissi Modrý kaňonIntermediate classSilvia Učňová Kapustová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
Polski Owczarek Nizinny (1) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
314Xenon Ponwood'sIntermediate classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Puli (1) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
315Cifra Mezőfoldi PásztorIntermediate classDenisa Boďová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Saarloos Wolfhond (5) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
316Aryam sai Vlčí poutoIntermediate classŠárka Bartáková CZ.svg V1
317Ezra Neo RosenwolfWinner classHana Slezáčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
318Qrick MirajaWinner classLenka Brzobohatá CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
319Pandora Pyrrha de In fine mundiIntermediate classJosef Pechlát CZ.svg V1, CAC
320Bayla Bayla Pett's WolfWinner classLadislav Smékal CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Schipperke (4) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
369Bamm-Bamm Alpha NeroIntermediate classVilemína Kracíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
370IMP'ROVISATION MEEK IMP MEEK IMPPuppy classAndrea Pavlíčková CZ.svg VN1
371Bernadette Kobra BohemiaJunior classZdeňka Michalcova CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
372HABIBI NubikaIntermediate classAndrea Pavlíčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
Shetland Sheepdog (39) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
321Remus Blue z Vesničky u hranicPuppy classJakub Olšák CZ.svg VN1
322Armani pod Liščí horouJunior classKateřina Šímová CZ.svg V2
323Cid ze Zátoky květinJunior classBarbora Kopecká CZ.svg V3
324Gagarin Bohemia ClassicJunior classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
325Maylo Kevin Van-BeryJunior classZdenka Sosnová CZ.svg VD4
326Ace of Spades Štěstí ze severuIntermediate classJolana Juřicová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
327Kai Beryll Kane Van-BeryIntermediate classVeronika Vyšohlídová CZ.svg V1, CAC
328Dynamic Duke ze Šťastné planetyOpen classMichal Svoboda CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
329Jewelled Pearls Osudové setkáníOpen classPavla Návratová CZ.svg V3
330Niki Lauda von Schnappi SchnappOpen classAlena Hoňková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
331Sheriff z Ďáblovy studánkyWorking classDaniela Děržáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
332Honey Bunny z ArcamonyWinner classPavlína Miřátská CZ.svg V1
333Mekky Želečské vrchyVeteran classAneta Dostálová CZ.svg V1
334All-in Západní expresBaby classLenka Baletková CZ.svg VN1
335Fiery Phoenix Dancing in the windPuppy classJitka Rejnová CZ.svg ABS
336Jasmine z Nové AmerikyPuppy classEva Bezděková CZ.svg VN1
337Amber pod Liščí horouJunior classŽaneta Lokvencová CZ.svg V
338Angie Zlato ValašskaJunior classLenka Jaklová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
339BAY ABY Vesca Montana BOO Mimo LayllJunior classMartyn Mitter CZ.svg V3
340Celine Sheltie Orange PomJunior classJana Krušandlová CZ.svg V2
341DieDie Black Modrý dukátJunior classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg V
342Elegant Ennie Skotské jaroJunior classHelena Tlapáková CZ.svg V4
343Magic Lessie Van-BeryJunior classErika Lincová CZ.svg V
344Efedrinka Chancy RemusIntermediate classEva Vávrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
345Elegant Ella ze Šťastné planetyIntermediate classPavla Konečná CZ.svg V
346Fidorea JozucitaIntermediate classRadka Ulmannová CZ.svg ABS
347Charleen Zahrada dětíIntermediate classŽaneta Lokvencová CZ.svg V4
348Koralina Van-BeryIntermediate classKateřina Smolková CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
349Primula Moravské srdceIntermediate classEva Staňková CZ.svg V3
350Asi Agent ArnakOpen classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
351Conni Prosluněná BřezinaOpen classjaroslava ježová CZ.svg V
352Diadem Adhara Dancing in the windOpen classJitka Rejnová CZ.svg V4
353Galliarda Sol OriensOpen classPetra Ocetková CZ.svg V3
354Ice Princess Maggie Van-BeryOpen classVERONIKA Beranová CZ.svg V1, CAC
355Narella Moravské srdceOpen classEva Staňková CZ.svg V
356Andromeda z VepaluWinner classHana Švecová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
357Fine Design ze Skalní vyhlídkyWinner classJitka Rejnová CZ.svg V3
358Reiki von Schnappi SchnappWinner classŽaneta Lokvencová CZ.svg V1, CAC
359Pretty Fairytel Chancy RemusVeteran classEva Vávrová CZ.svg V1, BOS, BOV
Slovenský čuvač (9) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
360Benjamin z Panské ovčírnyIntermediate classJan Sponar CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
361Berkano z Panské ovčírnyIntermediate classMarkéta Coufalíková CZ.svg VD2
362ABES Perla PovažiaOpen classIvana Navrátilová CZ.svg V1, CAC
363Angel Císařská RůžeJunior classZbyněk Barbořík CZ.svg V2
364Aura Císařská RůžeJunior classKristýna Loukotová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
365Belle Karpatský klenotJunior classPavla Vaněrková CZ.svg ABS
366Annie Princess Moje štěstíIntermediate classRadek Šotola CZ.svg V3
367Ashraf Čuvač v srdciIntermediate classJana Nevolová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
368Bohemia z Panské ovčírnyIntermediate classPetra Výstřelová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
Weisser Schweizer Schaeferhund (39) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
115Nesquick Pett's WolfBaby classVojtěch Baron CZ.svg VN1
116Qick Bílá MerciPuppy classFilip Kaštovský CZ.svg ABS
117Arashid White Queen IsabellJunior classMartina Lokajová CZ.svg ABS
118Athar White Queen IsabellJunior classDarina Kubíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
119Bodie AlbamidaJunior classKateřina Brožová CZ.svg ABS
120Buck White SparrowJunior classDavid Rejda CZ.svg V2
121Cathar Moon z Honezovického údolíJunior classDominika Bartošková CZ.svg V3
122Alfréd od Bílého křížkuIntermediate classJana Krumpholzová CZ.svg VD4
123Aron od Bílého křížkuIntermediate classAdam Schauer CZ.svg V1, CAC
124Eminent White Wolf of Arida FarmIntermediate classOndřej Novotný CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
125Highlander Artay of HighlandIntermediate classYveta Večeřová CZ.svg VD3
126Melvin Bexin Bílá MerciIntermediate classPetr Skřítek CZ.svg NE
127Big Shot Fenix White EssenceOpen classJiří Czislinský CZ.svg V1
128Ursus King z Ranče MontaraOpen classBarbora Ludikovská CZ.svg VD2
129BB-8 White AlexiaWinner classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
130Ozzy Kay OD SEMBERIJEWinner classLucie Kopečná CZ.svg ABS
131César Pett's WolfHonor classPetra Kleinová CZ.svg V1
132Lagertha Artay of HighlandPuppy classMartin Prášil CZ.svg ABS
133Ruby NubikaPuppy classBohdana Czerniková CZ.svg ABS
134Annie Angel White Queen IsabellJunior classDarina Kubíková CZ.svg ABS
135Athena Mia White Queen IsabellJunior classMonika Baráthová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
136Bria from Stone ParadiseJunior classBarbora Eltnerová CZ.svg VD3
137Cara Belle White AlexiaJunior classMarcel Vičan CZ.svg ABS
138SAYA Du Domaine des PertinsJunior classIlona Horáková CZ.svg V2
139VIKI DiavolocaneJunior classPetr Adámek CZ.svg VD4
140Anabel od Emina zámku od Emina zámkuIntermediate classLucie Kovačiková CZ.svg VD
141Arya White Crazy DragonIntermediate classMonika Baráthová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
142Curie King of YukonIntermediate classPavla Bajerová CZ.svg VD
143Daiquri Fairy SionellaIntermediate classDaniela Skřítková CZ.svg V1, CAC
144Marion of Aiwak's paradiseIntermediate classIlona Horáková CZ.svg V3
145Masha Bílá MerciIntermediate classAmálie Prosková CZ.svg V4
146Amie White SparrowOpen classMarek Svoboda CZ.svg V1
147Ayka od Bílého křížkuOpen classMonika Korponaiova CZ.svg ABS
148Bad Girl of white EnergyOpen classMartin Prášil CZ.svg ABS
149Bea Beauty Sansa Mystery of WhiteOpen classMartin Jakobsen CZ.svg D
150Gaspara Artay of HighlandOpen classVladimíra Němcová CZ.svg VD2
151Baby Bell White AlexiaWinner classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
152Bettania White AlexiaWinner classLucie Lysáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
153Brave Moravia Snow FlakeWinner classVěra Bartošková GNB.svg V3
Welsh Corgi Cardigan (6) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
373Simba Tender Lion z Jurajskiego ZamkuWinner classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
374Fajnovka Emily BohemiaPuppy classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg VN1
375Angel Arwen from Malvazinky hillsJunior classMichael Welsh CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ
376Gretel Capelli d´EbanoJunior classMilada Armani CZ.svg VD2
377Patricia Paxton AleantOpen classMonika Barbera CZ.svg V1
378Chris Team A To RozróbaWinner classEmilie Kořená CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, NV
Welsh Corgi Pembroke (18) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
379Alioth JoyardPuppy classKristýna Erlebachová CZ.svg VN1
380Balou Indy Bohemia EldoradoPuppy classJana Janíková CZ.svg ABS
381Asticus Mathew Wait for itIntermediate classTereza Škarbanová CZ.svg V1
382Barney Another DreamIntermediate classKateřina Paikrtová CZ.svg VD2
383Temny Shokolad EigenschaftOpen classAlvina Lushnikova CZ.svg V1
384Baltazar Corgi-PampuchWorking classIvan Smolík CZ.svg V2
385Sebastian Harold Wakizashi of TianitoWorking classLinda Hanáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, NV
386Alessia Majesty from MeadowJunior classIvana Smělíková CZ.svg ABS
387Amansi Redemption for Your Love AmansiJunior classMartina Bednářová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ
388Bonito Lara Sante de RosaJunior classEliška Vaňková CZ.svg VD2
389Angara AyurIntermediate classJana Dvořáková CZ.svg V2
390Doreen Corgiira MoraviaIntermediate classMiriam Chrapková CZ.svg V1, CAC
391KARMA GOOD WHITE MOTIONIntermediate classVáclav Koenigsmark CZ.svg ABS
392TIFFANY LAIF SPRING TIFFANYIntermediate classVáclav Koenigsmark CZ.svg ABS
393Dottie Corgiira MoraviaOpen classIvana Mikesková CZ.svg V1, CAC, NV
394Pandora Corgi z AdamowaOpen classMartina Bednářová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
395Betty Another DreamWorking classAntonín Všetula CZ.svg V1, CAC
396Boreen PenFroVeteran classJana Kovářová CZ.svg V1, BOV
Back to the show detail