shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Australian Cattledog (54) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
25Cornfkower Goorialla's DreamBaby classHana Pavlíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
26Acdaystaff Warrior’s Destiny of Raging Roger AcdaystaffPuppy classDante Daylusan IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
27King Robin Didgeridingo DidgeridingoPuppy classMaria Miklyaeva DE.svg VN2
28Bavarian Heelers Joy To The World Bavarian HeelersJunior classSchlammerl Josef DE.svg V2
29Beau Geste Lovessa LovessaJunior classBarbora Jistebnická Janků CZ.svg VD4
30vandalo di monte tonicoJunior classfallon laby FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
31Wakan AcdaystaffJunior classDante Daylusan IT.svg V3
32winner rikoranJunior classweiss nicolas FR.svg ABS
33Dream vom Teufelsjoch vom TeufelsjochIntermediate classAnita Nemes HU.svg V1, CAC
34Perfect Mister Lee Interceptor Blues Du Mont De La NonnenhardtIntermediate classMaria Bonetti DE.svg ABS
35Silver Migaloo Cinderella's RanchIntermediate classMichaela Chárová CZ.svg VD2
36Ares Jašibo-kenOpen classSamuel Ďurík SK.svg V3
37Assassin Cheyenne's CountyOpen classZuzana Čechová CZ.svg VD
38Copper King Deythron AcdaystaffOpen classDante Daylusan IT.svg VD
39Dolce-Blù Fat Boy Dynamite Dolce-BlùOpen classSonja Hausmann DE.svg ABS
40CH IT MAMA LITTLE HELPER BURRO .Open classBarbara Fantoni IT.svg V4
41OLD WATCHDOG CALLBOY OLD WATCHDOGOpen classKun Laszlo CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
42Queblue Cornerstone QueblueOpen classFrancesco Bianchi IT.svg VD
43Ullrich vom TeufelsjochOpen classMilan Svárkovský CZ.svg V1, CAC
44Windwarrior's Bold EagleOpen classŠárka a Andrea Týlová a Daňková CZ.svg VD
45Alinga HogWildChampion classSamuel Ďurík SK.svg VD
46BANANA BENDER THE TATTOO ARTIST BANANA BENDERChampion classMaria Teresa Micheli IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
47Bradley Simpatija SimpatijaChampion classZita Ile-Onckule LV.svg VD
48Dolce-Blu Fifty Shades of Grey Dolce-BluChampion classMaria Miklyaeva DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
49Happy Man Green RanchChampion classZuzana Čechová CZ.svg VD4
50Tempesta Perfetta di Monte Tonico Di Monte TonicoChampion classFrancesco Bianchi IT.svg V3
51Archie Brave DroverVeteran classMilan Joura CZ.svg V2
52Boomerang Brave DroverVeteran classIrena Vojtíšková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
53Multi CH Heelersridge Emublu King HeelersridgeVeteran classZuzana Behne DE.svg V3
54ACD Rutkowscy DELPHINE ACD RutkowscyBaby classLibor Žáček CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
55Sissel WantibirriBaby classJutta Schmidt FR.svg VN2
56Acdaystaff Blue Phoenix Rabiya AcdaystaffPuppy classDante Daylusan IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
57Ajuga TaworriJunior classJarmila Kiliánová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
58Cassiopeia Carpathian dingoJunior classLea Ďuríková Větříčková SK.svg ABS
59Ebi Kennel Cattle DogJunior classZdena Špačková CZ.svg V3
60LEDERATA OLJA LEDERATAJunior classSanja Krstić Pašić HR.svg V2
61Wirona Nordic Lady RikoranJunior classSabine Döll DE.svg ABS
62Aurora Carpathian DingoIntermediate classYvonne Balzer DE.svg V1, CAC
63Most Wanted Clever's KeepIntermediate classBarbora Říhová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
64Arravarra Arslan LeoOpen classJarmila Kiliánová CZ.svg VD
65Aussie Lady In Red od PoberouníOpen classPetr Brejla CZ.svg ABS
66Boogie StreamalderOpen classEva Rychtaříková CZ.svg V4
67Cyanatic Emblem in Acdaystaff AcdaystaffOpen classDante Daylusan IT.svg VD
68Dolce-Blú È La Vita È Bella Dolce-BlúOpen classMaria Bonetti DE.svg ABS
69Eliesta Gucci Emublu RedBlue Star'sOpen classMichaela Žůrková CZ.svg V3
70Hillary Acd RutkowscyOpen classStefania Bezzi IT.svg V1, CAC
71Rhoana Perfect RadiantOpen classDante Daylusan IT.svg D
72Sawdust´s U Made My Day Sawdust´sOpen classHeike Polleichtner DE.svg V2, r.CAC
73ALICE IN WONDERLAND CANIS DINGOChampion classTanja Sarkivuo EST.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
74Armida Gloriosa LovessaChampion classDana Krejčová CZ.svg VD3
75Rebelle di Monte Tonico Di Monte TonicoChampion classFrancesco Bianchi IT.svg VD4
76SOLKA FROM TASMANIAN SALTChampion classVeronika Ovodneva RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
77Canberra Sheila od DorrinkyVeteran classPetr Brejla CZ.svg ABS
78Uaroo Blue CidabroVeteran classAndrea Daňková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Australian Kelpie (23) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2Orrien XapatánJunior classMiroslava Tomanová CZ.svg VD1
3Allstar Alfie FairylynIntermediate classPavla Sikytová CZ.svg VD1
4Australian Angel FairylynIntermediate classKristína Štadlerová SK.svg DIS
5Creative Cicero KimbilioOpen classKateřina Pomykalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6Callicoma THORIN RED RADIMUS CallicomaWorking classRadochna Iłłakowicz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7Flash Black Mount MckinkeyChampion classŽaneta Šifrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8Kongo Black Mount MckinkeyChampion classMarcela Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC
9Apple Brown Rebell RepresentVeteran classIrena Semencova CZ.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10Demon Dobby Devil of HighlandVeteran classPeter Štadler SK.svg V2
11Erragon XapatánVeteran classMiroslava Tomanová CZ.svg V3
12Beat Chilli FastForJoyJunior classEva Homolková CZ.svg V2
13Bewitch Dream FastForJoyJunior classMarkéta Netíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
14Hasty´s Hope Dai MuratoriJunior classJitka Kubištová CZ.svg ABS
15Gentle Geekii KimbillioIntermediate classMichaela Ferenčíková CZ.svg VD3
16Gentle Gwenn KimbilioIntermediate classLukáš Bartoš CZ.svg VD2
17Cefeus Gallant Freya IIOpen classKarolina Vejmělková CZ.svg VD3
18Mamba Black Mount MckinkeyOpen classMarcela Nováková CZ.svg VD2
19ON FIRE YGRITTE Red Radimus Red RadimusOpen classRadochna Iłłakowicz PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
20SCARLET AVALON Red Radimus Red RadimusWorking classRadochna Iłłakowicz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
21Defty Blue Mount MckinkeyChampion classMarcela Nováková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
22HARMONIA NECTERE PASSUS Red Radimus HARMONIA NECTERE PASSUS Red RadimusChampion classRadochna Iłłakowicz PL.svg V1, CAC
23Catrina Black Mount MckinkeyVeteran classMarcela Nováková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
24RED DUBLIN Kelpiebrink KelpiebrinkVeteran classRadochna Iłłakowicz PL.svg V2
Australian Shepherd (173) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
79April Black Velvet Dove HouseBaby classBarbora Kovaříková CZ.svg ABS
80Carthamus Tinctorius Excelsa SodalisBaby classNatálie Coufalová CZ.svg VN3
81Fortunato Apuano BrenniniBaby classIvana Pazderníková SK.svg VN2
82Fuego de la Vida SaphijaBaby classJana Philippová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
83Jasinsky SHINE BRIGHT JasinskyBaby classDominika Jasińska PL.svg ABS
84Smart Rock Jasinsky FCIBaby classDaria Kosieniak PL.svg ABS
85SPECIAL EDITION DE LA NOVAL DE LA NOVALBaby classSonsoles Hevia De La Noval ES.svg ABS
86America’s blue sweetheart of moon and stars Moon and starsPuppy classFrancesca Zettin IT.svg VN4
87Azur nad DoubravouPuppy classIvana Lesáková CZ.svg N
88Nabucco Carcassonne TolugoPuppy classPetr Šindler CZ.svg VN3
89RICARI GLANCE UP FallcatPuppy classAdéla Mužíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
90Sweet world kitten Sweet worldPuppy classEmanuela Manessi IT.svg ABS
91Unique Jackpot od HalířůPuppy classKateřina Krobotová CZ.svg VN2
92Aspan Midnight RiverJunior classZita Pálfiová CZ.svg VD
93Austrian Dream Nothing Else Matters Austrian DreamJunior classPhilipp Harrer AT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
94BAMBOLEO ASTI MITRELJunior classVladimir Daschenko RU.svg V4
95Belzebub von HopschodieJunior classEva Čečilová CZ.svg V
96BENJI THE LONESTAR MOON AND STARSJunior classFrancesca Zettin IT.svg V3
97EX Srdcové esoJunior classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V
98Garry Honey Briarga CrewJunior classHana Toulová CZ.svg ABS
99Champion KascaroJunior classMonika Cabalková CZ.svg V
100I Am Little Legacy Aneleh CzechJunior classHelena Nováková CZ.svg V
101Kéfeus Cofi CapitoJunior classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD
102No Mountain High Enough AussiePrideJunior classDana Niculescu RO.svg V
103OVER LAND AND SEA NORTHBAY XSELLJunior classInga Cerbule LV.svg V2
104The Surprise In Blue od HalířůJunior classZdeňka Koldová CZ.svg ABS
105Ambroise mon Amour z IvafreIntermediate classDana Belušová CZ.svg V
106Bean z Hostýnské zahradyIntermediate classEva Hromčíková CZ.svg VD
107Car Srdcové esoIntermediate classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V1, CAC
108Euthalia’s Ghost Rider Euthalia’sIntermediate classYuri Rigoni IT.svg V2, r.CAC
109Poker Face od HalířůIntermediate classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg V3
110THE INVISIBLE GUARDIAN StaroaksIntermediate classZuzanna Pokrop-Dobrzycka PL.svg V4
111WALK THE WALK TALK THE TALK OF REGMON REGMONIntermediate classAlexandru Raul Pop RO.svg ABS
112Zippo Cofi Capito Moonbaby´sIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V
113Ace Blue VictoriaOpen classViktorie Brožová CZ.svg ABS
114Against All Odds IrbiStarOpen classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg V
115Albatros BarbastellaOpen classBlanka Hromadová CZ.svg VD
116Appledore Best World On FireOpen classAlena Štěpánková CZ.svg V
117Astral Dust Emilia MariaOpen classLucie Mazánková CZ.svg V
118Austrian Dream Justify Nicole ZwergOpen classNicole Zwerg DE.svg V
119Boss The Scent Sailon NarmoOpen classOndřej Liebig CZ.svg V
120Damon KascaroOpen classMonika Cabalková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
121Dandy Storm Černý kondorOpen classjindriska kratka CZ.svg V
122Dizzy Marble Amore MioOpen classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V4
123Docent KascaroOpen classJulie Chocholatá CZ.svg V
124Dracula KascaroOpen classMartin Svoboda CZ.svg V
125Glamour Aussie's Corporate Identity Veronica RauchOpen classVeronica Rauch IT.svg V
126Innuendo SkyronOpen classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg V
127Junior be Star Puella FeraOpen classRenáta Novotná CZ.svg V
128Mág Srdcové esoOpen classViktorie Brožová CZ.svg V
129Miwok Unlock theLock FallcatOpen classPavel Machuta CZ.svg V
130Northbay X-Sell Drop Tuck N RollOpen classLibor Horák CZ.svg ABS
131Numunuu Gooseberry FallcatOpen classVáclav Jílek CZ.svg V
132ONCE IN A LIFETIME DE LA NOVAL DE LA NOVALOpen classSonsoles Hevia De La Noval ES.svg ABS
133OSCAR WILHELM RWK Rainbowking'sOpen classRiccardo Polo IT.svg V3
134PHOENIX ElvikamOpen classLesniak Beata PL.svg ABS
135PINE SPRING ALIYAH STEAL MY SHOW PINE SPRINGOpen classanja matić SI.svg V
136PRAD EKANTA FLOW Elvikam ElvikamOpen classMichał Szot PL.svg V2, r.CAC
137AKC Ch. Caufosca Man In Black CAUFOSCA - Cristina FreixesChampion classCristina Pratginestós ES.svg V
138Arnarmo Sailon NarmoChampion classPetra Bomerová CZ.svg V
139AussieRay Avalanche AussieRayChampion classSvetla Velichkova BG.svg V
140Austrian Dream Fascination With Fire Austrian DreamChampion classPhilipp Harrer AT.svg V2, r.CAC
141Cyril Oak Briarga CrewChampion classMilada Kreuzová CZ.svg VD
142Everland Back In The Game "Hauke" EverlandChampion classRonja Schacht DE.svg V
143Everland's Robowabohu "Jabo" JaboChampion classRonja Schacht DE.svg V
144EWBOR EVLIKAMChampion classEWA BORKIEWICZ PL.svg V
145FAIR PLAY ElvikamChampion classBianka Giza PL.svg V
146GEORGE WINDSOR Rainbowking'sChampion classRiccardo Polo IT.svg V
147Grey Fantom od HalířůChampion classMonika Švehlová CZ.svg V
148Iron Heart Aron od HalířůChampion classDagmar Valešková CZ.svg V
149Japresis M. Jackson FallcatChampion classZuzana Nevolová CZ.svg V
150juke box des dolmens d'an arvorChampion classMONICA BOGETTO IT.svg V
151Just You Of Crystal Lake Of Crystal LakeChampion classJulia Mikkola FIN.svg V
152Lumbee Meet JoeBlack FallcatChampion classPavel Machuta CZ.svg V
153Magic Fireball's Moments of HappinessChampion classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg ABS
154Miwok Dress my Ass FallcatChampion classJana Hájková CZ.svg V
155Northbay's Cast A Glance At X'Sell NorthbayChampion classEva Rosengren DK.svg V4
156Risingstar´S What Legends Are Made Of RISINGSTAR´SChampion classHana Purmová CZ.svg V3
157Ron del Grifo Ron del GrifoChampion classDemetrio Fortugno IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
158Silver Dream Aussie's Xilver Spring Silver Dream Aussie'sChampion classDorottya Szabo HU.svg ABS
159Stormridge's Last CallChampion classLucie Abrahamová CZ.svg V
160Waltz The Spotlight Leading Angel'sChampion classBitta WÖHLICHE DK.svg V
161Agavero Cofi CapitoVeteran classLukáš Bomer CZ.svg V4
162AUSSIEPRIDE FEAR OF THE DARK maurizio di cencioVeteran classmaurizio di cencio IT.svg ABS
163Bishakha Raging Bull FallcatVeteran classMartin Švec CZ.svg V2
164Cedarhill Hot In The Pocket CedarHillVeteran classRonja Schacht DE.svg V3
165Cipísek Srdcové esoVeteran classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg V
166I'EWBOR DU GLACIER DES PANDASVeteran classEWA BORKIEWICZ PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
167Aussie Revolution Pretty Ballerina Aussie RevolutionBaby classFrancesca Seazzu IT.svg ABS
168Bringing Back Tomorrow HearthavenBaby classEva Rosengren DK.svg VN
169Celebrity Winx Sailon NarmoBaby classPetra Bomerová CZ.svg VN
170Cleome Spinosa Excelsa SodalisBaby classZuzana Přečková CZ.svg VN
171Crystal Jewelry Noční zátokaBaby classMarie Pešková CZ.svg N
172Dark Secret of Vinsomer Blaze of VictoryBaby classjindriska kratka CZ.svg VN
173Futura Arabescata BrenniniBaby classNikola Bešková CZ.svg VN4
174Future Nostalgia SaphijaBaby classJana Philippová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
175Glanc Niké Dogs stationBaby classNikol Kodrlová CZ.svg VN
176Guilty Pleasure SaphijaBaby classJana Philippová CZ.svg VN
177salsa du domaine de la memazine du domaine de la memazineBaby classSybille Boutarfa FR.svg VN3
178sushi red du paradis sauvage de menestruel paradis sauvage de menestruelBaby classSybille Boutarfa FR.svg VN2
179Awesome honey bunny of moon and stars Moon and starsPuppy classFrancesca Zettin IT.svg VN3
180Euphoria Aussie ARI BLACK LIGHTING Euphoria AussiePuppy classKatarzyna Dąbrowska PL.svg ABS
181Flirting Footsie Diamond RushPuppy classHana Kašová Veronika Pavlíková CZ.svg VN4
182HEIMSENDA EUROPA @ ALCAZAR DREM HEIMSENDA EUROPA @ ALCAZAR DREAMPuppy classJarosław Brzegowy PL.svg N
183HEIMSENDA HYDRA HEIMSENDA HYDRAPuppy classLARA BIRGISDOTTIR PL.svg VN
184Mystica Deborah monettiPuppy classDeborah Monetti IT.svg VN
185Siri de L'Aussie HappyPuppy classAna Muresan RO.svg VN
186Tyra Banks Silver Dream Aussie'sPuppy classPálocska Henriett HU.svg VN2
187Unreachable Star od HalířůPuppy classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
188Villanyda Here Comes The Sun VillanydaPuppy classMagda Hanáčková CZ.svg VN
189Vodka Power Fraytal’Puppy classHenrijette Kipper Sarsgaard DK.svg VN
190 Steeltime Put a little love in your heart SteeltimeJunior classSofia Lisi IT.svg VD
191ABACOLAND AII WITHIN MY HANDS ElvikamJunior classMartyna Zelek SWE.svg V
192ABSOLUTELY OH MY EpicStrideJunior classPatrycja Magda-Sep PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
193Alcazar Dream FCI ELIA Alcazar Dream FCIJunior classJarosław Brzegowy PL.svg V
194Amy Rue Star Hope from HayloftsJunior classDagmar Valešková CZ.svg ABS
195ASTREA MOON & STARS Hope from HayloftsJunior classFrancesca Zettin IT.svg VD
196Bastet von HopschodieJunior classMilada Kreuzová CZ.svg V
197Born To Be Bandit IrbiStarJunior classJiřina Brabcová CZ.svg V
198Brighttouch exellent day Kozlova l.aJunior classPaolo Malasoma IT.svg V4
199Dela Srdcové esoJunior classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V3
200Fialka KascaroJunior classTereza Breuerová CZ.svg ABS
201Flower By Niké Dogs stationJunior classVáclav Jilek CZ.svg V
202Galaxy KascaroJunior classJulie Chocholatá CZ.svg V2
203Great KascaroJunior classMilada Fohlerová CZ.svg VD
204Iris Blue Saphire Zelené návršíJunior classDana Gronová CZ.svg VD
205JASKÓLKA MOTO PIES MOTO PIESJunior classJoao Cabeleira PT.svg V
206Jolene Emiharr ApeironJunior classDana Belušová CZ.svg V
207Keep My Heart Stronghold Kennely Stronghold KennelJunior classMarco Rosetti IT.svg V
208Lots of Love Damani DreamJunior classEliška Schühlerová CZ.svg VD
209Qiao GoldenEye FallcatJunior classMartin Švec CZ.svg V
210QUEEN HAYLEY Love from TatrasJunior classAdéla Oprštěná CZ.svg ABS
211RUFFLES N VIOLETS (NBT) SENTIKKIJunior classInga Cerbule LV.svg V
212The Power of Dream od HalířůJunior classZdeňka Koldová CZ.svg V
213Aussie Revolution Pixie Dust Aussie RevolutionIntermediate classFrancesca Seazzu IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
214DARK SIDE OF MOON AND STARS MOON AND STARSIntermediate classFrancesca Zettin IT.svg V
215Elegance KascaroIntermediate classKateřina Mašindová Johnová CZ.svg V
216Euthalia’s Heart Break Girl Euthalia’sIntermediate classYuri Rigoni IT.svg V3
217Greys Cofi CapitoIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V
218I SEE FUTURE DELL'ANGELINA TEX DELL'ANGELINA KENNELIntermediate classEleonora Masi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
219Jolene Jolene AussiePrideIntermediate classKatarzyna Przybylska PL.svg ABS
220My Dear Gold Puella FeraIntermediate classLibor Horák CZ.svg ABS
221Pavi May Update 2.0 FallcatIntermediate classEva Pokrovská CZ.svg V4
222WITCHUNTER WICH IS WITCH WITCHUNTERIntermediate classanja matić SI.svg V
223A Fire of Life Carcassonne TolugoOpen classHana Suderová CZ.svg ABS
224Abby u Dvou obrůOpen classKateřina Mašindová Johnová CZ.svg VD
225All in SteeltimeOpen classSofia Lisi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
226AMAZING BABY It´s My DreamlandOpen classRenáta Novotná CZ.svg VD
227Baby I'm Coming Carcassonne TolugoOpen classMarta Stražická CZ.svg VD
228Bright Crystal Sailon NarmoOpen classPetra Bomerová CZ.svg V
229Cindy PlyshadogOpen classTerezie Malohlavová CZ.svg VD
230Darkness Beauty Carcassonne TolugoOpen classAndrea Rivolová CZ.svg V
231Euthalia’s Eight Wonder Euthalia’sOpen classYuri Rigoni IT.svg V1, CAC
232Julsamorous Under My Spell JulsamorousOpen classJulia Mikkola FIN.svg V
233NEBESNIY ALJANS WANDA NEBESNIY ALJANSOpen classJoao Cabeleira PT.svg V
234NEED FOR SPEED DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG DES COSTYS DU TOMBERGOpen classanja matić SI.svg V
235original comics mystique du chemin des korrigans du chemin des korrigansOpen classSybille Boutarfa FR.svg VD
236Paige Blue du paradis sauvage de menestruel paradis sauvage de menestruelOpen classSybille Boutarfa FR.svg V4
237RADLER DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG DES COSTYS DU TOMBERGOpen classanja matić SI.svg V3
238RAINBOWKING'S BENEDIKTE ASTRID Rainbowking'sOpen classRiccardo Polo IT.svg V
239SHAKIRA DOROTEA WONDERFUL QUEEN SHAKIRA DOROTEA WONDERFUL QUEENOpen classmartina ghinello IT.svg ABS
240Tia Cofi CapitoOpen classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD
241Airplane's NALA-LET-ME-LOVE-YOU Airplane'sChampion classKatarzyna Dąbrowska PL.svg ABS
242BELIEVE IN ONE LOVE BARBERRY FORESTChampion classWioleta Walocha PL.svg V2, r.CAC
243Brienne Of Tarth Diamond RushChampion classVeronika Pavlíková CZ.svg ABS
244Double Mixi dell'Angelina TexChampion classVáclav Halíř CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
245Eny Cofi CapitoChampion classLucie Gogolová CZ.svg VD
246Everlands Girl Gone Wild "Hexe" EverlandChampion classRonja Schacht DE.svg ABS
247Heiley Hope od HalířůChampion classDagmar Valešková CZ.svg V4
248Niagara blue du paradis sauvage de menestruel paradis sauvage de mesnestruelChampion classSybille Boutarfa FR.svg V3
249Airin Cream CaramelVeteran classNikol Kodrlová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
250Holka Srdcové esoVeteran classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V2
251Iris Srdcové esoVeteran classViktorie Brožová CZ.svg V3
Bearded Collie (69) / Referee: Charlott Sandberg / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
252For Magic Moments AnarinyaBaby classGabriela a Milan Cimrmanovi CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
253Breath of Highland TullibeardieJunior classTereza Brožová CZ.svg V3
254GENTLEMAN del Cuore ImpavidoJunior classJacopo Masuero IT.svg V4
255JUBILEE DIAMOND BALDSLOWJunior classLubomíra Jurášková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
256Marigold Emiel RegisJunior classMartina Müllerová CZ.svg V
257Revelation Les Emeraudes du LacJunior classJosie Velay-Perez FR.svg V2
258Breaksea Rocket ManIntermediate classDagmar Netolická CZ.svg VD1
259Bárt Simpson KofinelaOpen classJitka Hančovská CZ.svg V
260braveheart del cuore impavidoOpen classDaniela Bussolino IT.svg V3
261Corimist The Sun King CorimistOpen classMargot Strzelczyk FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
262Greg z Knížecích sadůOpen classPremek Uher CZ.svg V4
263Griff z Knížecích sadůOpen classHana Böhmova CZ.svg V
264Kaedwen Emiel RegisOpen classAdéla Bednářová CZ.svg V
265My Dream Mascotte Z Domu EtnyOpen classGabriela Cimrmanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
266NEW LOOK de ChesterOpen classarnaud cousson FR.svg ABS
267Parlez moi d'Amour de ChesterOpen classarnaud cousson FR.svg ABS
268Red z Domu EtnyOpen classPhiline Richter DE.svg V
269Alistair's Dressed to the NinesChampion classJan Zdařil CZ.svg V
270Kiss Me Zygzag McQueen Z Domu Etny HTChampion classDagmara Boltrukiewicz PL.svg V4
271MEMORYLANE UNDERCOVER FLASH MEMORYLANEChampion classNina Brusin FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
272Monts et Merveilles des Emeraudes du Lac les Emeraudes du LacChampion classPONTHUS Danielle & Roland FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
273Quickwater Ocean Of LoveChampion classDana Volková CZ.svg V
274ROBIN WILLIAMS FIRSTPRIZEBEARSChampion classVisitación Echeverria ES.svg V3
275Something Special SMARTNESSChampion classEwa Stęposz PL.svg V
276Xavier Tiberi SmartnessChampion classKrzysztof Baj PL.svg V
277Albert Einstein MonaChristieVeteran classJan Zdařil CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
278Drogo z Domu EtnyVeteran classPhiline Richter DE.svg V3
279Tv VanilkaVeteran classDana Volková CZ.svg V2
280NOBILITY KWEEN MERRY NOBILITYPuppy classORFILA DAMIEN FR.svg ABS
281Societas Barbatum Arabella Sweet Societas BarbatumPuppy classKaja Perkovič SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
282 MEMORYLANE LIVIN' IS BELIEVIN' MEMORYLANEJunior classNina Brusin FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
283British Spirit TullibeardieJunior classDana Volková CZ.svg V2
284Losing Game -Junior classMonika Knedlhansová CZ.svg ABS
285Mia Corvere Emiel RegisJunior classAneta Horáková Zdeněk Kašpar CZ.svg VD3
286Milva Barring Emiel RegisJunior classVeronika Velechová CZ.svg VD4
287Rouge baiser de ChesterJunior classarnaud cousson FR.svg ABS
288Black Velvet TullibeardieIntermediate classMarcela Fišáková CZ.svg V3
289Gabriella Gecsei FirstprizebearsIntermediate classGabriella Gecsei HU.svg V2, r.CAC
290Happy Angel NobilityIntermediate classLucie Náplavová CZ.svg V1, CAC
291Orange Blossom Stormy Corner BlackIntermediate classBeata Adam HU.svg ABS
292ROOTS OF PURE MAGIC WOOD OF PURE MAGIC WOODIntermediate classORFILA DAMIEN FR.svg ABS
293SOPHIA HEATHER MISTIntermediate classISIDRO LANDERAS IGLESIAS ES.svg ABS
294Alistair's Glitter and Gold Alistair'sOpen classDeborah Michaux FR.svg V
295Carrie KofinelaOpen classIveta Kantová CZ.svg V4
296Edith Piaf LigorettoOpen classDaniela Viačková CZ.svg ABS
297First Lady KasiteritOpen classHana Nikodýmová CZ.svg V
298Charlotte Sometimes Del Cuore ImpavidoOpen classAgnieszka Kozłowska PL.svg V
299Inis Witre Emiel RegisOpen classHana Ťoková CZ.svg V
300MEMORYLANE BACK TO BLACK FLIRT MEMORYLANEOpen classNina Brusin FIN.svg V3
301Memorylane Let Me Entertain U MemorylaneOpen classElisabeth Åström SWE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
302MEMORYLANE SAY WOW RIGHT NOW MEMORYLANEOpen classNina Brusin FIN.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
303Binka VanilkaChampion classAntonie Popželevová CZ.svg VD
304Black Niagara Stormy CornerChampion classHajnalka Suchne Vass HU.svg ABS
305Diamond Rose AnarinyaChampion classLucie Náplavová CZ.svg V
306I'm Grace Z Domu EtnyChampion classDagmara Boltrukiewicz PL.svg ABS
307Imagine z Vilete BohemiaChampion classAlena Kratochvílová CZ.svg VD
308Keira Metz Emiel RegisChampion classHana Ťoková CZ.svg V4
309Lärkängen's Get Your Shine OnChampion classTereza Brožová CZ.svg V
310Marquise les Emeraudes du LacChampion classJosie Velay-Perez FR.svg V1, CAC
311MEMORYLANE DEVILISCIOUS DOT COM MEMORYLANEChampion classNina Brusin FIN.svg V3
312MEMORYLANE SHEZALL THATGLITTERS MEMORYLANEChampion classNina Brusin FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
313OBSESSION DE CHESTERChampion classarnaud cousson FR.svg ABS
314Xplosive Sound now and thenChampion classMarcela Vural DE.svg V
315Cassie Is My Wish AnarinyaVeteran classJana Aková CZ.svg V
316Citronella Malý vousáčekVeteran classIveta Kantová CZ.svg V2
317Demmi's Darling Old TapisVeteran classMichaela Šantínová CZ.svg V4
318Emerald Black CooperVeteran classZuzana Outratová CZ.svg ABS
319Feainnewedd Emiel RegisVeteran classHana Ťoková CZ.svg V3
320Heidi des Emeraudes du LacVeteran classPONTHUS Danielle & Roland FR.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Berger de Beauce noir et feu, arlequin (13) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
321Artorius Razy LevahJunior classVeronika Bejčková CZ.svg V2
322Reflection Bleue de I'Ame du Loup I'Ame du LoupJunior classZsófia Julianna Őrsi HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
323Doris OlivínOpen classJaroslav Trombala CZ.svg V1, CAC
324Début Carský klenotWorking classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
325Bias Canis Mayrau Canis MayrauChampion classDanka Šťastná SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
326Gucci l`Ami NoirChampion classAlena Uhlíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
327Alita Soleil Charmant Soleil CharmantBaby classZsófia Julianna Őrsi HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
328Choisis Neptis Canis MayrauJunior classLenka Fišerová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
329Femme Fatale Carský klenotIntermediate classDenisa Zimová CZ.svg V1, CAC
330Delli Secret of Black AngelsOpen classSoňa Moravčíková CZ.svg ABS
331Eternal Euphoria L'Épice de la VieOpen classLenka Fišerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
332Kruella le Coeur PurChampion classMilan Serbus CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
333Heroine des Gardiens aux Coeurs TendresVeteran classKateřina Vokatá CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Berger de Brie fauve, gris (52) / Referee: Christian Janes / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
705Brownie Fuzzy HeartsBaby classVeronika Mallatová Bartošová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
706 Uras Tadeusz MADE BY SNOEKIEPuppy classSabina Cismas FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
707CHamp Deli Bohemia-SibelleJunior classPetr Šára CZ.svg V
708Kerouac El Santino Bella's LiberiJunior classVěra Kadlecová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
709RED CHILLI de La Source de Marsylia de La Source de MarsyliaJunior classPatrícia Kutlaca HU.svg V2
710Tango Bohemia ElitéJunior classMartina Buriánková CZ.svg VD
711Tino Buhlbino Heaven DevilJunior classAnna Grządziel-Buhl PL.svg VD
712Toffee la Clef du BonheurJunior classMirjam Nast DE.svg V4
713Dagmara Herman-KorytkowskaIntermediate classDagmara Herman-Korytkowska PL.svg V1, CAC
714MONTE CARLO DiloriniIntermediate classRandy Verbakel BE.svg V2, r.CAC
715Saimon Heaven DevilIntermediate classSimona Gotthardová CZ.svg VD3
716Andros Melmen BohemiaOpen classJana Hrubá CZ.svg V4
717Captain Morgan Incredible Twentyfour Incredible Twentyfour IncredibleOpen classTereza Bártů CZ.svg ABS
718Finally the Best VelmondOpen classTáňa Holešová CZ.svg ABS
719Fruit de L'amour VelmondOpen classRenata Kolarikova CZ.svg V
720Jared Badria's DarlingOpen classMichaela Nečesánková CZ.svg VD
721Love And Be Loved Moravia CampanellaOpen classPavla Firlová CZ.svg V1, CAC
722Yagger Nadina-SisOpen classSewelies Silke DE.svg V2, r.CAC
723Yukon Loky Nadina-SisOpen classIvana Ebertová CZ.svg V3
724Everyday Joy VelmondWorking classPetra Šrajerová CZ.svg VD3
725Charming Hooligan Creciente EstrellaWorking classLenka Lodrová CZ.svg V1
726Qashqai des Travailleurs BarbusWorking classJitka Šerkopová CZ.svg VD2
727Corleone PetřinyChampion classJiří Kleňha CZ.svg V3
728INDIGO Dilorini DiloriniChampion classMarta Welminska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
729Ninja du Manoir NobleChampion classMartina Mikulová CZ.svg V4
730Ray Of Sunshine Zlota Elita Zlota ElitaChampion classBritta Drachmann Agerskov DK.svg V
731Yo Yo Jackie Twister Moravia CampanellaChampion classŠárka Finková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
732Forrest Badria`s DarlingVeteran classOlga Lačňáková CZ.svg V2
733MARON du Manoir NobleVeteran classIwona Gisterek PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
734Vanilla Luck Heaven DevilBaby classMartina Mikulová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
735Unica Allegra Heaven DevilPuppy classMarcela Vyvialová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
736Abigail Diable ShepherdJunior classJitka Macečková CZ.svg D
737Campari de los NiegosJunior classJoanna Szeptycka BE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
738NAY VON SOUTHSEASIGHT DILORINI DILORINIJunior classJoao Cabeleira PT.svg V2
739Oliva Kirra od LabičkaJunior classEva Kubešová CZ.svg V3
740Remind me to smile Moravia Campanella WeylandJunior classWEYLAND Jean Maurice FR.svg V
741She Is Kinda Hot Moravia CampanellaJunior classJohnny Hansen DK.svg VD
742Theresa Heaven DevilJunior classSvatoslava Procházková CZ.svg V4
743Shamira Heaven DevilIntermediate classMartina Mikulová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
744Tendresse Bohemia ElitéIntermediate classAlena Kotrčová CZ.svg V1, CAC
745Akalia Melmen BohemiaOpen classJana Hrubá CZ.svg V
746Karamela DalidoOpen classDaniela + Ivo Kellovská + Lacný CZ.svg V3
747Lady Grace Kelly von der roten HexOpen classIva Pazderová CZ.svg V4
748Laurentina Badria's DarlingOpen classZdenka Kouřilová CZ.svg ABS
749Love At First Sight Moravia CampanellaOpen classPavla Firlová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
750Yasminne Nadina-SisOpen classNaděžda Střalková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
751FRIENDLY FIRE DiloriniWorking classBarbara Dadej PL.svg V1, CAC
752Jenifer Badria`s DarlingWorking classAdriana Babicová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
753Query Heaven DevilChampion classMartina Pavlasová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
754ROCOCO DILORINI Zlota elitaChampion classBarbara Dadej PL.svg V1, CAC
755H`Elfie Fauve de PassionedanVeteran classPetr Šejc CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
756Tiffany Nadina SisVeteran classNaděžda Střalková CZ.svg ABS
Berger de Brie noir ardoisé (35) / Referee: Christian Janes / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
670Orfeus By Leny DalidoPuppy classLenka Lodrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
671Antti La Ferme AsinedJunior classDenisa Křivková CZ.svg VD3
672Apache Nadina-SisJunior classIwona Gisterek PL.svg V
673Aragorn King Nadina-SisJunior classNaděžda Střalková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
674Nawar od LabičkaIntermediate classPetra Grammová CZ.svg V1, CAC
675Nevil od LabičkaIntermediate classMichal Haidinger CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
676Zaccateco Nadina-SisIntermediate classVladimíra Křenková CZ.svg VD3
677Aidan von den StrauchdiebenOpen classOlga Lačňáková CZ.svg V4
678Ambrus Melmen BohemiaOpen classRomana Peigerová CZ.svg V
679Indiana Jones Bella's LiberiOpen classMarcela Kočková CZ.svg V3
680Levis DalidoOpen classBarbara Bednarek PL.svg V1, CAC
681Merlin od LabičkaOpen classMarcela Vyvialová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
682Erick Au-Auriga BrieWorking classVlasta Vagerová CZ.svg VD2
683Graphite du Tchibo d'EbéneWorking classZsófia Pecséri HU.svg ABS
684Ravick Boramo SoleWorking classLenka Grossová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
685FEEL LIKE ABROZ Bella's LiberiChampion classEwa Mossoń-Folcik PL.svg V1, CAC
686Hennessy le pataud Briard Le pataud BriardChampion classKateřina Hujerová CZ.svg V3
687Hugo BUHLBINOChampion classTOMASZ AndrzejewskI PL.svg V2
688Assirie Nadina-SisJunior classNaděžda Střalková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
689Karisma Nidawi Bella's LiberiJunior classRoman Jucha CZ.svg VD3
690nairobi by dalido by dalidoJunior classDeborah Michaux FR.svg V2
691Dazzle My Lilly Bella`s LiberiOpen classDagmar Mojžíšková CZ.svg V1, CAC
692Eloisa Civetta des Nobliaux MoustachusOpen classGaby Junker DE.svg V3
693LILLY LOO Dilorini DiloriniOpen classJustyna Paluszek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
694Rachel Boramo SoleOpen classJitka Králíčková CZ.svg V4
695Saffira Protege MADE BY SNOEKIEOpen classSabina Cismas FR.svg VD
696Britney la Xalia NoireWorking classDenisa Křivková CZ.svg V1, CAC
697Whitney Black Pearl Nadina-SisWorking classNaděžda Střalková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
698Fendi Fan Di Fendi DalidoChampion classDaniela + Ivo Kellovská + Lacný CZ.svg V2
699Funky Virginia Bella's LiberiChampion classDagmar Mojžíšková CZ.svg V1, CAC
700Chanel N°1 DalidoChampion classDana Novotná CZ.svg V3
701Biba-Chantal Avec La Force-De-LoursVeteran classVlasta Vagerová CZ.svg V2
702Bibiana NovaroVeteran classalice Filipová CZ.svg V3
703Bon Chéri Bella`s LiberiVeteran classDagmar Mojžíšková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
704Hope od LabičkaVeteran classEva Kubešová CZ.svg V4
Berger de Picardie (8) / Referee: Cristian Stefanescu / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1271Rory de Rochefoucauld WalkerJunior classJacqueline Susan Walker MEX.svg ABS
1272I'M KEANU REEVES AT BWK ALLSTARSOpen classJacqueline Finkel MEX.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1273HELENA DE LA VALLEE DU MOUTONBaby classMarta Słowik PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1274Ornella Du Pays Des Clarines Berger de PicardieOpen classPeter Rasch DE.svg ABS
1275Panache Pic D'ArleeOpen classJacqueline Finkel MEX.svg ABS
1276Philis Just Go On DE L’ETERNELLE SMARTYSOpen classJakub Čejka CZ.svg ABS
1277N`Jolie Princesse De La Tribu De Dyonaee de La Tribu De DyonaeeChampion classAgnieszka Korczak PL.svg V2
1278PERLE RARE DES FORGES DE CAMELIEChampion classEkaterina Voloshina Thomas Wastiaux SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Berger des Pyrénées á poil long (6) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1348Ichy Animee du ChienOpen classPavla Gadasová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1349Casper Czech DreamerChampion classMichaela Vlasová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1350Kaspar de la Vieille ChapelleVeteran classKlára Veselá CZ.svg ABS
1351Dot de la Belle FolieJunior classRadana Vykydalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1352Oready du Pic d'ArrouyetteOpen classPavla Gadasová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1353Sandytrail Sacre CoeurVeteran classRadomíra Kopecká CZ.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Border Collie (127) / Referee: Milan Krinke / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
543Preddy Big Bear Bohemia AlkéBaby classJana Foťková CZ.svg N1
544Alderaan STAND BY ME AlderaanPuppy classJoanna Madejska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
545Always Ready Nimbl LifePuppy classNikola Balajková CZ.svg N
546Collision of Worlds WinyelaPuppy classKarolína Horčičková CZ.svg ABS
547Conquer the Day WinyelaPuppy classVendulka Egrmaierová CZ.svg VN2
548new dream's border ebony and ivory new dream's borderPuppy classmartina pagnin IT.svg VN4
549pukawidgee lightnin ina bottle pukawidgeePuppy classDeborah Michaux FR.svg VN3
550Bad Boy MarpaleyJunior classLenka Kováříková CZ.svg VD
551Cataleya Rose Ball of Fire Cataleya RoseJunior classJennifer Zieserl AT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
552Donavan VikingvisionJunior classAdriana Füllenhals AT.svg D
553Genius Regina canumJunior classLudmila Matějková CZ.svg VD4
554GOD OF THE NORTH Viva La Tia (FCI)Junior classAdrianna Ossowska PL.svg V2
555Griffin Smilemaker Fast and FoolishJunior classAlžběta Pribilincová CZ.svg VD
556Hagen Grania alegreJunior classJanetta Skalková CZ.svg ABS
557Chip AsbreteJunior classDaniela Školová CZ.svg VD
558Patriot Foxy FoxJunior classIlona Morávková CZ.svg V3
559TWJ TARTAN BEAUTY TWJJunior classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg ABS
560A PIECE OF SKY WILD STORMIntermediate classJolanta Ziebura CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
561Broadmeadows Great PretenderIntermediate classMilana Stupková CZ.svg VD4
562DRAGON ICE Rogonia Poland (FCI) Rogonia Poland (FCI)Intermediate classAnna Posanow PL.svg V1, CAC
563Nothing Better z ČernobílýchIntermediate classOta Brikner CZ.svg VD
564Tookurra Trick or Treat Tookurra Trick or TreatIntermediate classRabl Kerstin AT.svg V3
565Arcane Endless EnergyOpen classVáclav Gerstner CZ.svg VD
566Atlas from Colored Aryana's KingdomOpen classKateřina Drcmánková CZ.svg VD
567Az Man ArrodareOpen classJulia Brunner AT.svg V2, r.CAC
568Belmondo Matter of the HeartOpen classJan Toufar CZ.svg VD
569BlackBerry Kiss of PandaOpen classRadka Folvarčíková Richard Vajdík CZ.svg VD
570BORN TO BE WILD DEI ROVI FIORITI DEI ROVI FIORITIOpen classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg V
571Cerberos Guardian Destiny LoveOpen classPetr Haupt CZ.svg V
572Clanabby Wind Of the Spirit ClanabbyOpen classVANESA Díaz Pombrol ES.svg V
573corsaro nero mi-to borderOpen classsimone messina IT.svg V3
574Edmund AsbreteOpen classEdita Labíková CZ.svg V
575Elijah Hilary BEBERONOpen classNadežda Hájeková SK.svg V
576For Luck From Bohemia AlkéOpen classHedvika Najmanová CZ.svg V1, CAC
577Judo Dream of joyOpen classPiotr Delong CZ.svg V
578KORELLA BEYOND THE SHADOWS Korella Border ColliesOpen classKatja Fürst AT.svg V
579Life is Fight FitminOpen classFrantišek Slepička; Gabriela Slepičková CZ.svg VD
580Lucky for You Sweetest TabooOpen classIngrid Dedková CZ.svg VD
581Royal Knight GlenbalaOpen classIwona Przeworska PL.svg V
582VERY HANDSOME GAWENDA Brillantino (FCI) Brillantino (FCI)Open classIlona Kudlińska PL.svg V4
583Xander Cage at Wendigo´s WindOpen classHana Nováková CZ.svg V
584American Dexter Morgan of Real ShepherdsWorking classTaťána Šmolíková CZ.svg V4
585Demolition Man Nica BohemicaWorking classMonika Panznerová CZ.svg ABS
586Drive On Max Royal FellowWorking classMichaela Vincíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
587Nikitis LusikaWorking classPavlína Kotzová CZ.svg V3
588Show Me The World TehyaWorking classIwona Przeworska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
589 YONDER OAKS ROVER YONDER OAKSChampion classJasmine Rautapuro FIN.svg V
590Amber Glow Zafa FlameChampion classMarkéta Neradová CZ.svg V
591Bad boy Wild stormChampion classAngela Santiago pier ES.svg ABS
592Bounty of the Heart Zafa FlameChampion classKarolina Koucká CZ.svg V
593Diego z Pocztowej Border CollieChampion classKamila Orłowska PL.svg V
594Gracecanis Breathtaking View GracecanisChampion classMichael kristensen DK.svg V
595GUSTAW ASLAN II Blue Bricassart FCIChampion classSylwia Kała PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
596Ing Foxy FoxChampion classJana Janků CZ.svg V3
597MERRINDA SPEEDWAY TO MY HEART MERRINDAChampion classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg V4
598Wynnlake Making Wave Of Dreams WynnlakeChampion classClaudia Labrenz AT.svg V2, r.CAC
599ZEUS z Pocztowej Border CollieChampion classTomasz Dolata PL.svg V
600Borderline Country Leonardo Borderline CountryVeteran classJennifer Zieserl AT.svg VD
601Energizer Nebeský senVeteran classNikola Mesarkin CZ.svg V2
602Charmant Cheron HafkinsVeteran classMartina Zapletalová CZ.svg VD
603Lancelot Knight Of TennantVeteran classSylva Nováková CZ.svg V4
604Quickstep Dancer z ČernobílýchVeteran classJaroslava Kudrová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
605Ready Steady Go Gasko PrimVeteran classSoňa Žáková CZ.svg ABS
606Solitaire Borderline CountryVeteran classPernilla Sonnleitner AT.svg V3
607Ultraspeedy Foxy FoxVeteran classMichaela Křišťálová CZ.svg V
608Blondie Dantroni FoxBaby classGabriela Krestýnová CZ.svg ABS
609Patti Pretty Black Bohemia AlkéBaby classJana Foťková CZ.svg VN2
610Qmarianne Foxy FoxBaby classLucie Kadlecová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
611All what I want is Nimbl LifePuppy classPetra Křížková CZ.svg VN2
612Also known as Nimbl LifePuppy classHana Krejčí CZ.svg N4
613Febee Treasure of LifePuppy classBirgit Böckl AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
614LAURANA'S PRIDE KENNY LAURANA'S PRIDEPuppy classSylwia Kała PL.svg VN3
615Blind love Wild stormJunior classAngela Santiago pier ES.svg ABS
616Etched In Sand By The Lake By The LakeJunior classTímea Sólyom HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
617Euphoria Oaklet´s dogstoryJunior classRobert Goldwein CZ.svg V
618Evelína z Lesních stráníJunior classKateřina Janečková CZ.svg VD
619Freya z Kouzelných horJunior classAleš Piálek CZ.svg ABS
620Gloria Principis Regina canumJunior classPavel Vácha CZ.svg ABS
621Hello It's Me Gasko PrimJunior classLenka Svobodová CZ.svg V2
622Chipsy AsbreteJunior classHana Dostálová CZ.svg VD
623Jacqueline Friedrich VikingvisionJunior classJacqueline Friedrich AT.svg V3
624Josephine Open GateJunior classVáclav Gerstner CZ.svg VD
625reign for panda's heart of pacific spiritJunior classdupont emma FR.svg ABS
626TREASURE FORBIDDEN XXJunior classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg ABS
627Vikingvision Diamond Hit VikingvisionJunior classAnja Schmutterer AT.svg V4
628Activity Freedom JeffijaIntermediate classLenka Trnková CZ.svg VD
629Atlantis Canis Ursínus - BakkaiaIntermediate classPavla Balajková CZ.svg V3
630Dorothy my Star Zafa FlameIntermediate classKarolina Koucká CZ.svg V
631DRACARYS Rogonia Poland (FCI) Rogonia Poland (FCI)Intermediate classAnna Posanow PL.svg V
632Elka Bánov BellsIntermediate classVeronika Kučerová CZ.svg V4
633GYPSY LOU WILD STORMIntermediate classDenise Negrón ES.svg V1, CAC
634Molly Lucky For You KennelIntermediate classHalmosiné Vincze Mónika HU.svg V2, r.CAC
635Xplosion of Love Grace of Angel´s HomeIntermediate classMichaela Šindelářová CZ.svg V
636After Black Pearl LiedownOpen classMarkéta Kuncková CZ.svg VD
637Aljanah VikingvisionOpen classNatascha Kocab AT.svg VD
638Beezee Matter of the HeartOpen classIvana Mašíčková CZ.svg VD
639Cassie my love Zafa FlameOpen classKarolina Koucká CZ.svg V3
640CREME DE LA CREME Viva La Tia (FCI)Open classAnna Garbacka-Warecka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
641Darlly Bohemia Beauty FlyOpen classJindřich Machek CZ.svg VD
642Dizzy Candy Bánov BellsOpen classIlona Malinová CZ.svg V
643Elisabeth Cool LadyOpen classDaniela Kotikova CZ.svg VD
644Gramee My Life Bohemia AlkéOpen classVěra Kaňáková CZ.svg V4
645Charming Chaylee od CidlinyOpen classPavla Balajková CZ.svg V1, CAC
646JULE TOO`S A STAR IS BORN FOR ROGONIA Jule TooOpen classAnna Posanow PL.svg V
647Laurana's Pride Fiume Laurana's PrideOpen classSnežana BARIĆ CERGOLJ HR.svg VD
648never give up of pacific spiritOpen classdupont emma FR.svg ABS
649Shadow of the Sheen Cloudland in OrcaOpen classMichaela Chovánková CZ.svg VD
650Sincerely Indie of Maranns HomeOpen classAlexandra Janssen CZ.svg VD
651WYNNLAKE IT'S MY PARTY WYNNLAKEOpen classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg ABS
652Zany wings JeffijaOpen classPetr Haupt CZ.svg VD
653Bomb Blaster Nica BohemicaWorking classMonika Panznerová CZ.svg ABS
654Daisy Moravia MegannetWorking classPetra Juříková CZ.svg V1, CAC
655Flower of Old Hill RiaWorking classStanislava Balogová CZ.svg ABS
656Charmed by Life z ČernobílýchWorking classNikola Balajková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
657Gracecanis Poetry N Motion GracecanisChampion classMichael kristensen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
658Kynagon Malinda MeyChampion classKarolína Horčičková CZ.svg ABS
659new dream's border quenya at huntly new dream's borderChampion classmartina pagnin IT.svg V4
660SUPRISE STARS BORDER COLLIES FCIChampion classMagdalena Kwiczala PL.svg V
661Touch Of The Light Dashing DawnChampion classAgnieszka Tomaszewska PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
662TRUMAGIK TOUCH OF AN ANGEL TRUMAGIKChampion classSEGHEZZI LARA IT.svg V3
663 White And Black Gasko PrimVeteran classKlára Babová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
664Aira PitipitipaVeteran classVáclav Gerstner CZ.svg VD
665Allymoon Up AllymoonVeteran classAnna Segatto IT.svg V2
666Black Pearl PonekaVeteran classMarkéta Kuncková CZ.svg V4
667Ice Star z BengasuVeteran classVeronika Tvrdá CZ.svg ABS
668Inflagranti Iwy z BengasuVeteran classAdéla Dvorská CZ.svg ABS
669Jennifer Lopez Tender FlashVeteran classRadka Folvarčíková Richard Vajdík CZ.svg V3
Bouvier des Ardennes (1) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1Imme HasenhirschOpen classJitka Jančová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Bouvier des Flandres (23) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
876DOLCE TORO Prolog Poland(FCI) Prolog Poland (FCI)Puppy classAnita Welc PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
877Dony Dendis Pauline Kajša OndraJunior classRenáta Adámková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
878Gabber-Queen v.d. VanenblikhoeveOpen classSilvia Mátéová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
879Quiche's Stars Are Forever Quiche'sOpen classArtūrs Lindenbergs LV.svg V2, r.CAC
880A-AXE' WISE DELLA SILFAChampion classSilvia Zabai IT.svg VD
881Avar-Wizzle RyzmburkChampion classKateřina Berkovcová CZ.svg VD4
882Gibbs Britt van de Dambaern HoeveChampion classRon Temperman NL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
883NIGHT HAWK Bouviery z ReglaChampion classAnna Christian PL.svg V2, r.CAC
884Qai von QuintensteinChampion classDagmar Weck DE.svg V3
885Topper-Xena v/d Vanenblikhoeve Van de VanenblikhoeveJunior classGerard Bruintjes NL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
886SISI Bouviery z ReglaIntermediate classAnna Kujawa PL.svg NE
887Carmson's Marvellous Macie Carmson'sOpen classDitte Ruud DK.svg V1, CAC
888Eliška Jana North CarpatyOpen classJana Fúsiková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
889Emma Chilli North CarpatyOpen classSilvia Mátéová SK.svg V3
890Nadja-Xena v/d Vanenblikhoeve Van de vanenblikhoeveOpen classGerard Bruintjes NL.svg V4
891Argentina-Wizzle RyzmburkWorking classKateřina Berkovcová CZ.svg VD3
892Fleur Chilli North CarpatyWorking classSilvia Mátéová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
893Julia Megi v.d. Dambaern HoeveWorking classIva Granetová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
894Issis Nikita EgasChampion classJarmila Matelová CZ.svg DIS
895NANA Bouviery z ReglaChampion classAnna Kujawa PL.svg V3
896Qutie von QuintensteinChampion classDagmar Weck DE.svg V2, r.CAC
897Xena-Funny v/d Vanenblikhoeve Van de VanenblikhoeveChampion classGerard Bruintjes NL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
898Carmson's Fancy Fifi Carmson'sVeteran classDitte Ruud DK.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Cane da Pastore Bergamasco (5) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
410Perillo Dei LupercaliOpen classWerner Resch AT.svg V1, CAC
411Conte Cane da Pastore BergamascoChampion classWerner Resch AT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
412Iceman Del Piervez Del PiervezChampion classKirsi Kivikoski FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
413Amaretto RastaCowboysVeteran classAnke Callsen DE.svg ABS
414Alfina RastaCowboysVeteran classAnke Callsen DE.svg ABS
Cane da Pastore Maremmano-Abruzzese (12) / Referee: Cristian Stefanescu / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1161Brunello per Amore King's ParkJunior classMaya Belanohava CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1162MAREUS GREAT SPIRIT ANINGAN MareusJunior classPetra Frondelius FIN.svg V2
1163Tiberias Dei Cani Di Varrone BeritoIntermediate classArita Eidina LV.svg V1, CAC
1164Filberto PASTORE TRANSUMANTEOpen classJana Šejdová CZ.svg VD2
1165Novello DI ARAJANIOpen classMaya Belanohava CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1166Evrolux Silver HausChampion classEmilia Hristova BG.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1167Amelia di Grande TorrenteJunior classJana Šejdová CZ.svg V3
1168HARMONIA DELLA PERLA MAREMMANAJunior classCAMILLO MANUEL DONADONI IT.svg V2
1169Rosacanina Di Arajani di ArajaniJunior classAntonio Grasso IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1170Mareus Star Mimosa MareusOpen classPetra Frondelius FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1171Faleria Del MontelarcoChampion classFrancesco Zanghi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1172FIORE BIANCO DELLA PERLA MAREMMANAChampion classCAMILLO MANUEL DONADONI IT.svg V2, r.CAC
Cao da Serra de Aires (1) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
757C'est La Chardonnay Moravia TauriVeteran classMarcela Luncarová CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Československý vlčák (118) / Referee: Monika Soukupová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
758Jaden Vlčí tlapkaPuppy classSimona Pinkavová CZ.svg VN2
759Svet Cikavac Domaine de la Combe NoirePuppy classBossion Elodie FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
760Blizzard Hlas vlkaJunior classBarbora Pokorna CZ.svg VD
761Donar AmberwolfroyaltyJunior classAlona Dundiak UA.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
762Falco ze StudenéhoJunior classLucia Nemcová CZ.svg VD
763Fenrir ze StudenéhoJunior classJan Lysek CZ.svg V3
764Fenrir Drakulus GribedyrJunior classLadislav Fojtík CZ.svg ABS
765Hayad Dior Miracle MiaJunior classMiriam Pavlíková SK.svg VD
766IZAR Vikvel wolfJunior classStanislav Bocák SK.svg VD
767Qerdys ArqevaJunior classJiřina Nekvasilová CZ.svg V4
768SILVER BULLET SALTO DEL LUPO SALTO DEL LUPOJunior classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg ABS
769Sirius Black s Divokou krvíJunior classRomana Malá CZ.svg ABS
770TANAKI PASSO DEL LUPO PASSO DEL LUPOJunior classTIZIANA SALSI IT.svg V2
771Al Hektor Hlas vlkaIntermediate classPetra Jenčková CZ.svg ABS
772Cedric Diggory Mé vlčí jáIntermediate classJana Unzeitigová CZ.svg V1, CAC
773Dáin Mé vlčí jáIntermediate classMartin Jurenka CZ.svg VD
774Enzo Perseus ze StudenéhoIntermediate classMichal Mencl CZ.svg VD
775Faruk Gres Miracle MiaIntermediate classMiriam Pavlíková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
776Helel Fili Aurorae noIntermediate classManuel Iurato IT.svg VD
777Chaman .Intermediate classMassimo Zungri IT.svg VD
778Pramalai Kallar DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE Pramalai Kallar DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREIntermediate classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg V4
779Vision Lupus BelliatusIntermediate classAric Bryant US.svg V
780Allien Ice Zázrak lesůOpen classKarolína Pilzová CZ.svg VD
781Argo del Rio FenrirOpen classMartin Šabatka CZ.svg VD
782Argo Vlk z PodstráněOpen classMarica Koleny FR.svg V
783Avur Maeg BranoOpen classRobin Sikora CZ.svg V
784Benjamin Vlčí štěstíOpen classMarian Karas SK.svg V
785Bentley Sando NorikoOpen classAndrea Wolfová CZ.svg VD
786Blueakeom Bigboss AkeomOpen classEdoardo Corradi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
787JACK DANIEL'S Lupus ArdorOpen classKarolina Zadrożna PL.svg VD
788Justify Kassius z Molu EsOpen classKateřina Povšíková CZ.svg V
789Lacky Z KATUSICKEHO DVORAOpen classSerhiy Danylyuk UA.svg V2
790Lesath leeroy Olim Maly Bysterec Olim Palus Maly BysterecOpen classsimona coriddi IT.svg ABS
791Oran KuklíkOpen classEva Herbergerová CZ.svg DIS
792Origins Off Sarik Du Domaine de la Combe NoireOpen classAndreane Fleuret FR.svg ABS
793PERSIVAL PASSO DEL LUPOOpen classGianpietro Lomonaco IT.svg V3
794Vlknijus Wolf Lupi di Montemorello Lupi di MontemorelloOpen classMario Noce IT.svg V4
795Bodrik Zdychavsky vlkWorking classJakub Slaninka SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
796Chaan Čono z Molu EsWorking classJana Kotulánová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
797Jasten Salto del LupoWorking classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg V3
798Path Wolf Lupi di Montemorello Lupi di MontemorelloWorking classSimone Capobianco IT.svg ABS
799BURAN no kennel nameChampion classMichele Cosimi IT.svg VD
800CAINO PASSO DEL LUPO PASSO DEL LUPOChampion classTIZIANA SALSI IT.svg V3
801Cairo ArimminumChampion classmarilena pertile IT.svg V4
802Cullen Miracle MiaChampion classMiriam Pavlíková SK.svg ABS
803Eclisse Savi PaoloChampion classGiulio De Carolis IT.svg V
804Korry z Molu EsChampion classMartina Rázková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
805Kraken KuklíkChampion classJaroslav Hospodka CZ.svg V1, CAC
806MAICKAN DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE MAICKAN DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREChampion classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg VD
807MAKI DES FEUX D'ORChampion classHOUBRON ALEXANDRE FR.svg VD
808Nahok Du Domaine de la Combe NoireChampion classAndreane Fleuret FR.svg ABS
809Ollivander Wonder of ArtChampion classLaetitia LE GAL FR.svg V
810Yunkai Valar ArimminumChampion classMarta Ripamonti IT.svg V
811Budulínek z Molu EsVeteran classKamila Nováková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
812Caspar vom DreiburgenblickVeteran classMaria Barisic DE.svg V2
813FENIX FENIXVeteran classSergio Zoat IT.svg ABS
814GECKYL DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE GECKYL DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREVeteran classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg V3
815Jaimy Vlčí tlapkaPuppy classAndrea Wolfová CZ.svg VN2
816X-treme Salto del LupoPuppy classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
817 HIMALAYA HymalyaJunior classEdoardo Corradi IT.svg V
818 RILEY DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE RILEY DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREJunior classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg V4
819AUGUSTA DMC NANGA PARBAT DMCJunior classMaria Cristina Di Mascio IT.svg V3
820Davina Noraya von Isegrims ErbenJunior classStephanie und Meik van der Linde DE.svg VD
821RHESTIA DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREJunior classCorinne RICETTI FR.svg D
822Sky Full of Stars Salto del LupoJunior classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
823TALIKA PASSO DEL LUPO PASSO DEL LUPOJunior classTIZIANA SALSI IT.svg V2
824Tařička III od ÚhoštěJunior classMarkéta Kučerová CZ.svg V
825Anarchie Hlas vlkaIntermediate classPřemysl Šuster CZ.svg V
826ANILOPE Hlas vlkaIntermediate classJaroslava Mrkosová CZ.svg VD
827Arimminum Zoraj Nidawi ArimminumIntermediate classFrancesca Genghini IT.svg V
828Arwen Lupi Si NasceIntermediate classSerhiy Danylyuk UA.svg VD
829Aurora ArimminumIntermediate classSarka Matrasova IT.svg V3
830Butterfly Parpiee Lupus BelliatusIntermediate classEdoardo Corradi IT.svg V
831Harpyia Praedatrix Animarum FeraLupa noIntermediate classManuel Iurato IT.svg V4
832Ileen Bellaimy Vlčí tlapkaIntermediate classMonika Tichá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
833Jasmínka II. Eden severuIntermediate classPavlína Kazimírová CZ.svg VD
834PLAMEN DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE PLAMEN DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREIntermediate classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg VD
835PURPLE RAIN SALTO DEL LUPO SALTO DEL LUPOIntermediate classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg V
836Redwolf Wonder of ArtIntermediate classLaetitia LE GAL FR.svg VD
837TSUNAMI DELL'IRCO DELL'IRCO SORTIEREIntermediate classAntonio Russo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
838Arimminum Vanille L'Esprit du Loup ARIMMINUM KENNELOpen classLAURA SCAGLIA IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
839ARIMMINUM XCEPTION ARIMMINUM XCEPTIONOpen classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg VD
840Arya Lupus AureaOpen classMichele Cosimi IT.svg ABS
841Casiopea z Rudého údolíOpen classKateřina Třetinová CZ.svg V
842EMOJI AS z Litavské kotlinyOpen classHOUBRON ALEXANDRE FR.svg VD
843Ghiaccio Cappucetto RossoOpen classEdoardo Corradi IT.svg ABS
844Ginger Passo del LupoOpen classPřemysl Šuster CZ.svg V4
845Chandrakali z Molu EsOpen classVivian Siebert DE.svg ABS
846LAVINIA PASSO DEL LUPO PASSO DEL LUPOOpen classTIZIANA SALSI IT.svg V3
847MAYUKHI DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE MAYUKHI DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREOpen classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg VD
848Muriel SrdcerváčOpen classDaniela Čílová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
849Nedenka Le Domaine De La Combe NoireOpen classFlament Jessica FR.svg V
850PLUME DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREOpen classCorinne RICETTI FR.svg ABS
851REA REAOpen classSergio Zoat IT.svg ABS
852Siena Maly Bysterec Maly BysterecOpen classEdoardo Corradi IT.svg V
853Wyaking Olim Palus Olim PalusOpen classsimona coriddi IT.svg ABS
854Xclusive ArimminiumOpen classBARROT Jordan FR.svg VD
855Arimminum Irys L'Esprit du Loup Arimminum KennelWorking classLAURA SCAGLIA IT.svg V1, CAC
856Avaya Valentina von Isegrims ErbenWorking classChristin Werner DE.svg V4
857Bludička Zdychavský vlkWorking classMarian Labuda GBR.svg VD
858CALYPSO .Working classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg V2, r.CAC
859Happy Wolf Face de Campos y Lobos Campos y LobosWorking classANDREA SANTONI IT.svg V3
860LUPUS IN FABULA LUPA LUPUS IN FABULAWorking classNatalja and Lembit Luts PL.svg VD
861Arimminum Queen Sanuye ArimminumChampion classFrancesca Genghini IT.svg V3
862Arimminum Yasmeen Arimminum KennelChampion classLAURA SCAGLIA IT.svg V2
863Bagheera ArimminumChampion classSarka Matrasova IT.svg ABS
864Baranya Panera Kalimero BohemicaChampion classMaria Barisic DE.svg V1
865CARZIA III z Peronówki z PeronówkiChampion classViktor Veliký SK.svg ABS
866Cosma Aliona von Isegrims ErbenChampion classChristin Werner DE.svg VD4
867FUNNY GIRLS EzechielelupoChampion classClaudia Paolini IT.svg ABS
868KORA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIO Dei Lupi di GubbioChampion classMaria Cristina Di Mascio IT.svg ABS
869MASSAÏ MARA DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE MASSAÏ MARA DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREChampion classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg ABS
870Peppermint Patty Lupi di Montemorello Lupi di MontemorelloChampion classMario Noce IT.svg ABS
871Aglaya z Molu EsVeteran classPetra Laufková CZ.svg V2
872Blaze of glory ArimminumVeteran classSarka Matrasova IT.svg V4
873Dobrica vom DreiburgenblickVeteran classChristin Werner DE.svg V3
874Firefly SrdcerváčVeteran classMarkéta Kučerová CZ.svg ABS
875ISPICA DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIRE ISPICA DU DOMAINE DE LA COMBE NOIREVeteran classcostanzo chrystel FR.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chien de Berger Belge - Groenendael (26) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
334Deimos de Orion BriBiaDaiPuppy classZuzana Skalníková CZ.svg N1
335ELVIS La Componella FCIJunior classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg VD1
336Cleo Caesar Hvězdná lagunaOpen classDavid Šámal CZ.svg V1
337Enrique La ComponellaOpen classIrena Mazur- Galli PL.svg V2
338MARADONA La ComponellaOpen classJERZY KACZMAREK PL.svg VD3
339Mescalero of Black Magic´s Castle of Black Magic´s CastleWorking classDina Johansson FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
340INKY ICEBERG ALIAS DAKOTAChampion classInga Cape LT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
341ROSINANTE CORAZON POLARISChampion classMalgorzata Majchrzak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
342VICTOR VALDES du Chemin Des SorcieresChampion classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg VD3
343Gideon of Black Magic´s Castle of Black Magic´s CastleVeteran classDina Johansson FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
344Hot Hit Alias Dakota DakotaVeteran classAudrone Balinskiene LT.svg V2
345Cammi Stříbrný kahanBaby classKristýna Kylarová CZ.svg N1
346Dreamie BriBiaDaiPuppy classIva Baráková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
347Ayira AronjaJunior classPavlína Raszková CZ.svg V2
348Bathsheba Rea La Componella FCIJunior classAxel Cupal PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
349Nathalia Black z JBondaJunior classDavid Šámal CZ.svg ABS
350Blue Bluma BriBiaDaiIntermediate classIva Baráková CZ.svg VD2
351Zoe Randy dogIntermediate classKlára Kotolová CZ.svg V1
352Clea Anitea Hvězdná lagunaOpen classAlena Hudáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
353Little-Black-Princess des Gardiens de CocagneOpen classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg V2
354RUMBA La Componella FCIOpen classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg VD3
355Ronja DeabeiWorking classPavlína Raszková CZ.svg V1
356MAMBA Czarny OpalChampion classAnna Frymus PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
357NICOLE KIDMAN La Componella FCIChampion classPiotr Duniec PL.svg VD3
358Traxa-s Janis Joplin TraxaChampion classErik Breukelman DK.svg V2, r.CAC
359Alaia Black z KovárnyVeteran classMarie Kohlova (roz.Vágenknechtová) CZ.svg NE
Chien de Berger Belge - Laekenois (5) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
360Ares Ritter von FalkenbergJunior classOndřej Stehlík CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
361Boba Du Chateau De MontmirailOpen classVít Horáček CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
362ANNY Ritter von FalkenbergJunior classVít Horáček CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
363Special Sushi d'Eroudur d'EroudurOpen classAudrone Rutkauske LT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
364Artemis Bella RegioChampion classVít Horáček CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Chien de Berger Belge - Malinois (29) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
365Njord Soul of Jargon Winalmik´sBaby classSonja Rirsch-Olf HU.svg N1
366B'JAX OF SURVIVALSCHOOL KENNELJunior classGabriel Bogdan Vasiliu RO.svg VD2
367Jaguár Karkus Must HajaJunior classDominika Bláhová CZ.svg VD1
368Divokej Bill Sammar BohemiaOpen classKarolína Machalová CZ.svg V3
369Mayday Winalmik´sOpen classSonja Rirsch-Olf HU.svg V2, r.CAC
370O'Connor KwanahOpen classMarek Mlčoch CZ.svg V4
371Rodin v.d. VaardekenshoeveOpen classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
372Sven KwanahOpen classMarek Mlčoch CZ.svg ABS
373Eros de Alphaville BohemiaWorking classMichaela Síbová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
374Orcan Mi-JiWorking classPavla Medková CZ.svg VD2
375Balkan Sammar BohemiaChampion classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg V1, CAC
376Eucleia Hyperion EucleiaChampion classAna Ćurčić SRB.svg V3
377Harold Hronovský pramenChampion classEva a Pavel Jurištová CZ.svg VD4
378Hellboy Mystic Kawai KaitoChampion classMarek Mlčoch CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
379Armian Hynso MoraviaVeteran classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg VD1
380Brutus Hronovský pramenVeteran classEva a Pavel Jurištová CZ.svg VD2
381Iaro b - Drakae -Veteran classDeborah Faoro RO.svg ABS
382Karmine Queen Kawai KaitoBaby classMartina Laštovicová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
383Eucleia Charis EucleiaPuppy classAna Ćurčić SRB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
384Zoe KwanahPuppy classKarel Dražil CZ.svg VN2
385WICHITA KwanahJunior classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
386Raima de la Lignée RoyaleIntermediate classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
387Amidala Padme TchiboOpen classDaniela Pavelková CZ.svg VD1
388Crazy od Morového sloupuOpen classMartina Gajdošová SK.svg D
389Duffy Sammar BohemiaOpen classMarie Terzievová CZ.svg VD2
390Bessy Tomi-BullWorking classKateřina Samková CZ.svg V1
391Perchta KwanahChampion classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
392Lana KwanahVeteran classZuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
393Suri Bohemia AlkéVeteran classDaniela Pavelková CZ.svg V2
Chien de Berger Belge - Tervueren (16) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
394Eragon White TalismanJunior classNikola Černá CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
395Boot NaiklenOpen classfrans heirwegh CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
396Casyka's GutsOpen classAlexandra Burláková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
397Iceman of Black Magic´s Castle of Black Magic´s CastleWorking classDina Johansson FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
398Armian Saphir Sammar BohemiaChampion classMarie Terzievová Zuzana Mrňáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
399Glimbi's Nash V.Pascha GlimbiChampion classSusanne Kjærstad DK.svg V1, CAC
400u should know me flammeusVeteran classiida rinne CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
401BAD ROMANCE DOSJĖJunior classLukas Burdulis LT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
402Bjelle Nakties Furija Nakties FurijaIntermediate classKestutis Rutkauskas LT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
403Yahoodka z KovárnyIntermediate classMarie Kohlova (roz.Vágenknechtová) CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
404Hermione-T del Colle OmbrosoOpen classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
405Whisper Dog ArabatOpen classBarbora Milanova SK.svg V1, CAC
406Sweety DeabeiWorking classLudmila Nosálková CZ.svg VD1
407LUAVJAN'S NANTHIAT-T LKDChampion classLukas Burdulis LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
408Pascha Jádore Di Scottatura Di ScottaturaChampion classErik Breukelman DK.svg V2, r.CAC
409Nyrete Dog ArabatVeteran classAlexandra Burláková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chien de Berger des Pyrénées á face rase (5) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1354Arko Zahájský mlýnIntermediate classPavlína Seifertová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1355Nero du Champ d'OnixChampion classPavlína Seifertová CZ.svg VD1
1356Amalka Wör Hör Ek t´HüsIntermediate classRadomíra Kopecká CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1357Arette de la Maison d'Amria de la Maison d'AmiraOpen classClaudia Wagner DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1358Tavelle Bleue de la Vallée du MoutonVeteran classCarol Hatlak AT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chodský pes (58) / Referee: Karel Peroutka / Ring: 13
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
920Athos Rex Vick AbrelyzBaby classZdeňka Kodýtková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
921Centauris All PeramansJunior classZuzana Péčková CZ.svg V2
922Mauricius od Brány RájeJunior classVladimír Černík CZ.svg V3
923Xerron BryvilsárJunior classJitka Suchá CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
924Wurzi BryvilsárIntermediate classJana Maierová CZ.svg V1, CAC
925Xeribo z Letinské kovárnyIntermediate classLea Saarikivi FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
926Ardarel Český rubínOpen classAlžbeta Černeková CZ.svg VD
927Archibald Atra TalpaOpen classJindřiška Nohelová CZ.svg V3
928ArtuDytu WhinedogOpen classAnita Trmalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
929Asper FrebaroOpen classIva Stránská CZ.svg V
930Bradley Atra TalpaOpen classIrena Růžičková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
931Dior Rosa whiteOpen classJan Múčka CZ.svg V4
932Eron KrosandraOpen classZdeněk Dvořák CZ.svg VD
933Gasthon ze Zevlova dvoraOpen classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg ABS
934Isidor od Brány RájeOpen classLenka Frydrychová CZ.svg VD
935Ozzy z Letinské kovárnyOpen classJosef Danihelka CZ.svg V
936Robbie BryvilsárOpen classLenka Zemánková CZ.svg ABS
937Dyk Rosa whiteWorking classRadmila Krejčová CZ.svg V1, CAC
938Eron ze Zevlova dvoraWorking classJitka Doležalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
939Xaviere Griffin z GipovaWorking classHana Krouželová CZ.svg ABS
940Athos z HájenskaChampion classZdeňka Kodýtková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
941Grüner BryvilsárChampion classMilan Dušek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
942Marwe z Dašického zátišíChampion classIvan Koláček CZ.svg ABS
943Cash Temný onyxVeteran classJana Chaloupková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
944Eden BryvilsárVeteran classMilan Dušek CZ.svg V2
945Fergie z Jamenských ValíkůPuppy classRůžena Janzová CZ.svg ABS
946Aischa z Dědiny Valašských vojvodůJunior classKateřina Krpcová CZ.svg V2
947Eywa Rosa whiteJunior classJiří Koutný CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
948Gesí od Leskounského kopceJunior classPavel Sobotka CZ.svg V3
949Azlynn AmborellaIntermediate classPetra Obručová CZ.svg ABS
950Beliz Český rubínIntermediate classJana Chaloupková CZ.svg VD
951Cinderella ze ZdonínaIntermediate classLada Matějková CZ.svg V3
952Desea z Mníšku pod BrdyIntermediate classMartina Trkanová CZ.svg ABS
953Kopretina od Brány RájeIntermediate classMarie Trauškeová CZ.svg VD4
954Princcessia Regenia BohemiaIntermediate classMonika Žáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
955Yasmin July BryvilsárIntermediate classMilan Dušek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
956Abonnie z MištovaOpen classJana Novotná CZ.svg ABS
957Adri z Mníšku pod BrdyOpen classIrena Krejčíková CZ.svg V3
958Brook Atra TalpaOpen classBlanka Kašíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
959Elodie Černá lunaOpen classZdeňka Koubíková CZ.svg ABS
960Finwe Ari Voronda NildoOpen classIrena Tylová CZ.svg VD
961Gaira z Vrchu slávyOpen classMilada Dudíková CZ.svg V4
962Infinity od Brány RájeOpen classAlena a Anika Čapkovy CZ.svg VD
963KEJLA Gaviro GaviroOpen classJustyna Kabat PL.svg D
964Misty z Letinské kovárnyOpen classAnita Trmalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
965Qwasha BryvilsárOpen classMilan Dušek CZ.svg VD
966Zarah z GipovaOpen classZdeňka Kodýtková CZ.svg V
967Fly Ciara Černá lunaWorking classAlena Kromková CZ.svg ABS
968CANBERRA Saga DaliiChampion classMarzena Pokrywka PL.svg V4
969Ebola Saga Dalii Saga DaliiChampion classJustyna Kabat PL.svg VD
970Inessie z Letinské kovárnyChampion classVeronika Jedlinská CZ.svg VD
971Izabell z Letinské kovárnyChampion classZdeňka Koubíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
972Jesabellia Regenia BohemiaChampion classMonika Žáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
973Taabernakkelin You're Mine Furfrou TaabernakkelinChampion classSari-Elina Laaksonen FIN.svg V3
974Ariel od Sázavského splavuVeteran classJarmila Žemličková CZ.svg V3
975BROWNIE Temny onyxVeteran classMarzena Pokrywka PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
976Frenn z Dašického zátišíVeteran classIrena Krejčíková CZ.svg V4
977Princess z GipovaVeteran classMarcela Karenová CZ.svg V2
Collie Rough (93) / Referee: Jean-Paul Kerihuel / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
999Double Trouble Especially for youBaby classPröglhöf Claudia AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1000MAJOR POINT MARKOFFPuppy classMartina Součková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1001Connydream Quote my Heart Karla und SteffenJunior classKarla und Steffen Schubert DE.svg V
1002Do You Know Who I Am NiarraJunior classDobromila Sucháčková CZ.svg V
1003Dragon Fire & Blood NiarraJunior classDana Toušková CZ.svg V4
1004Favorite NyitramentiJunior classJános Balázsovits HU.svg V2
1005JANTAR MAGICZNY SZKOTJunior classAgnieszka Lemańczyk PL.svg V
1006Konan for Quidara Chytrá kráskaJunior classBohuslav Přibyl CZ.svg V3
1007Liaison Gaston LiaisonJunior classSylvia Mallée DE.svg ABS
1008Nolynna Lux Blue Fornax Nolynna LuxJunior classMarta Barbara Farkas HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1009Baden-Baden MapiraIntermediate classJitka Varmužová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1010Monte Carlo MonsolanaIntermediate classIvana Kudrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1011Nyitramenti Everest Nyitramenti ColliesIntermediate classLucia Frzonová SK.svg ABS
1012Zircon Ever AfterIntermediate classMonika Starová CZ.svg V3
1013Adam of the Eden Valley Eden ValleyOpen classCiro Beffi IT.svg V1, CAC
1014Aiden Black z HradešínaOpen classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V
1015Bosman Charzykowskie SiedliskoOpen classPiotr Lahn PL.svg V
1016Careless Whisper SilverlightOpen classOana Bejenaru RO.svg V
1017Clondarf Jewel z Bohušova vrchuOpen classIvana Řeháková CZ.svg V3
1018Diamond Black Bohušova VrchuOpen classKrzysztof Zieba PL.svg V
1019Freud dell'Oro AnticoOpen classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V4
1020Hucklebery For Quida Chytrá kráskaOpen classJaroslava Přibylová CZ.svg V
1021Pow Wow Du Clos de Sea-WindOpen classInna Van de Ven BE.svg V
1022Red Caroline Behind the Mask Red CarolineOpen classTibold Brigitta HU.svg V2
1023Vilík z Dančí loukyOpen classIvana Rážová CZ.svg V
1024Xiro Amber Mane z Dančí loukyOpen classZdeňka Smočková CZ.svg ABS
1025Can´t Fight This Feeling Eagle CoastChampion classReinhard Tott DE.svg V
1026Fridens BombasticChampion classMartina Součková CZ.svg V
1027Fridens DusseldorfChampion classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1028KEYLINE NELCHAEL KEYLINEChampion classEMANUELA LICINI IT.svg V3
1029MONSOLANA MEETING WITH YOU MONSOLANAChampion classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg ABS
1030Monsolina Mister XChampion classIvana Kudrová CZ.svg V
1031Most-Majestic ProtectorChampion classMartina Součková CZ.svg V
1032Nyitramenti Mr.MayChampion classDagmar Vetišková CZ.svg V4
1033Premio Nobel di CambianoChampion classAlex Solbiati IT.svg V
1034Skabona Kiss'N RunChampion classZdeňka Seligerová CZ.svg V
1035Snou Taun Jardian Fiery StarChampion classMartina Součková CZ.svg V
1036Tamira's Miracles A Question Of Time Tamira's MiraclesChampion classAlexandra Tibold HU.svg V1, CAC
1037Born For Agara And African GoldVeteran classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V4
1038Clarins of Radway NyitramentiVeteran classJános Balázsovits HU.svg V2
1039Etien Gold od DennynkyVeteran classRadka Korábečná CZ.svg ABS
1040Fredy Black Fredina AgiVeteran classVlasta Lužová CZ.svg V3
1041Scottlyme Midas Touch Int.Ch ScottlymeVeteran classPeresne Csokona Bernadett HU.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1042Winston Magiczny Szkot fciVeteran classGabriela Grubba PL.svg V
1043Dazzling Amber Especially for youBaby classPröglhöf Claudia AT.svg VN2
1044IN TOUCH OF L´Occita Celestial GlamourBaby classMarcela Váchová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1045Neria Celeste per Agara TorrinoBaby classKateřina Hanušová CZ.svg VN3
1046Desideria de Draco Magic True LovePuppy classRadek Šerý CZ.svg VN2
1047Ellaris Rival In Blue Monsolana MonsolanaPuppy classKateřina Fikejzová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1048Beauty Lady Magic True LoveJunior classZdeňka Seligerová CZ.svg V
1049Désirée Ever AfterJunior classLenka Petrášková CZ.svg V
1050Ginder Devil Impression Melody Ginder DevilJunior classMarco Fontanelli IT.svg ABS
1051Harmonia NyitramentiJunior classJános Balázsovits HU.svg V2
1052INNOVATION BLACK STAR OF EMIBER EmiberJunior classRoberto Stoppini IT.svg V
1053R'armonia Du Clos de Sea-Wind Du Clos De sea-windJunior classCiro Beffi IT.svg ABS
1054Songwriter Always in my Heart SongwriterJunior classRomana Wollner DE.svg V2
1055Stonehaven Pride Kiss From Tuscany Stonehaven PrideJunior classPeresne Csokona Bernadett HU.svg V4
1056True Dream ANGEL SILVESTREJunior classInna Van de Ven BE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1057WIRINS BRIGHT LAVENDER WIRINSJunior classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg V
1058Actually Ever AfterIntermediate classHana Vančová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1059Androma Hortensie Hot Kiss AndromaIntermediate classMiroslava Duchoňová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1060Beautiful Bellevue MapiraIntermediate classHana Vacířová CZ.svg V
1061Briliant Braunny MapiraIntermediate classHana Vacířová CZ.svg V
1062Elegant Lucy z Bohušova vrchuIntermediate classKateřina Fikejzová CZ.svg V
1063FAIRM TALE BY INCANTAMONTEIntermediate classClaudia Romelli IT.svg V4
1064Ginger Karino BohemiaIntermediate classAnna Neuvirtová CZ.svg V
1065Satisfaction FridensIntermediate classAleš Všetečka CZ.svg V3
1066Yakira Amber Sun z Dančí loukyIntermediate classSimona Šenková CZ.svg V
1067Absolute Special Dehami's SecretOpen classDenis Peter Csanda SK.svg V2
1068Blue Charzykowskie SiedliskoOpen classPiotr Lahn PL.svg V
1069Caithlyn Blue Hope Krása PolabíOpen classLucie Krpálková CZ.svg V4
1070Connemara Dainty z Bohušova vrchuOpen classHana Vacířová CZ.svg V3
1071ESSENCE OF EXCLUSIVITY OF EMIBEROpen classMarcela Váchová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1072Even All Shining at Lujoan Dreams ColliesOpen classBlanka Borowiec PL.svg V
1073MILESIAN A*CLOUD OF MYSTERY MILESIANOpen classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg V
1074Preeminent Line (FCI) BEYOND DREAMS Preeminent Line (FCI)Open classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg ABS
1075Quick Step TellmeOpen classBente Loseth NO.svg ABS
1076Red Caroline Amazing Girl Red CarolineOpen classTibold Brigitta HU.svg ABS
1077Wia Wonder Wish z Dančí loukyOpen classAdam Kučera CZ.svg V
1078Adel Charzykowskie SiedliskoChampion classPiotr Lahn PL.svg V
1079Arlett's Pride MapiraChampion classMiroslava Duchoňová CZ.svg V
1080ARSHIA Magiczny Szkot fciChampion classGabriela Grubba PL.svg V4
1081Beginning Of My Beautiful Sun Time Eagle CoastChampion classReinhard Tott DE.svg V
1082Connydream Magic of Harmony Karla und SteffenChampion classKarla und Steffen Schubert DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1083Liaison Élysée LiaisonChampion classSylvia Mallée DE.svg ABS
1084Monsolana Lovely CreamChampion classIvana Kudrová CZ.svg V2
1085Morgain Enchanteress Lago BeneaChampion classMartina Součková CZ.svg V3
1086Xclusive Ever AfterChampion classMartina Součková CZ.svg V
1087Ask An Answer from River AgaraVeteran classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V
1088Campobellói Kiss Heavenly Angel Red Caroline Collies kennelVeteran classTibold Brigitta HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1089Clarity Amnis RheiVeteran classPetra Karolusová SK.svg V2
1090Everlasting Fantasy of the Holy Mountain of the Holy MountainVeteran classMarta Barbara Farkas HU.svg V3
1091Rosegarden Yamaica Fever RosegardenVeteran classReinhard Tott DE.svg V4
Collie Smooth (55) / Referee: Judit Korózs-Papp / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1092Artyčok Čertův kvítekBaby classLudmila Slavíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1093RapidFire LeneliPuppy classLenka Čulíková CZ.svg ABS
1094Morfeusz Matrix Smart Love FCI Smart Love FCIJunior classAnna Teodorowska PL.svg V3
1095Urie Ulises Mighty's Spring MeadowJunior classViktória Jendeková SK.svg V2
1096Vanilla King Legend of Camelot'sJunior classMichaela Muschler DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1097Vision of King Legend of Camelot's Legend of Camelot'sJunior classZuzana Berian CZ.svg V4
1098Bohém ElentudasIntermediate classZuzana Líbalová CZ.svg V3
1099Geronimo z Tau'RiIntermediate classLudmila Slavíková CZ.svg V4
1100Mighty's Spring Meadow Tier TirionIntermediate classPavel Čermák CZ.svg V1, CAC
1101Pascherwinkel´s Birkhahn Pascherwinkel´sIntermediate classRita Kretzschmar DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1102Arnošt Šťastná smečkaOpen classVěra Koucká CZ.svg V4
1103Artex Energy- SpiritOpen classOľga Nováková SK.svg V
1104Atrey Skalský vrchOpen classBlanka Spáčilová CZ.svg V3
1105Blamorder Lover BoyOpen classAndrea Rückschlossová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1106Deo-Ghreine Grad SoroliOpen classŠtěpánka Veselá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1107Amundsen ElentudasChampion classMartina Vyhlídková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1108Cimrman RafrabelaChampion classVěra Koucká CZ.svg V
1109Clingstone´s Captain Jack Clingstone´sChampion classDina Johansson FIN.svg V4
1110Clingstone's Conspiracy Theory Clingstone'sChampion classKaroliina Nironen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1111Eukleidés In - SitúChampion classNaďa Lundáková CZ.svg V
1112Lugh Little Prince Smart LoveChampion classBarbora Tůmová CZ.svg V
1113Mighty´s Spring Meadow Roy Rafer Mighty´s Spring MeadowChampion classTamara Dudasová SK.svg V
1114Secret Charm Cinnaberry'sChampion classMichaela Muschler DE.svg V
1115Valley Krásná loukaChampion classEva Gadeova CZ.svg V3
1116West Krásná loukaChampion classOľga Nováková SK.svg V
1117Efailon LeneliVeteran classRenata Vidláková Hošková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1118Elegán LeneliVeteran classTaťána Šifaldová CZ.svg V2
1119Ava Rose Čertův kvítekBaby classKateřina Zářecká CZ.svg VN2
1120Callisia Wide ParkBaby classJan Vojtíšek CZ.svg ABS
1121Cukřenka ElentudasBaby classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1122Agree to Disagree Indigo AuraPuppy classInna Van de Ven BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1123ULA UNITY MIGHTY’ S SPRING MEADOWJunior classMarcela Váchová CZ.svg V1
1124za' mór-mrhuine Jack Mack'sJunior classZdeňka Valentová CZ.svg V2
1125Aurora Suri AnyaruIntermediate classAndrea Rückschlossová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1126Borůvka ElentudasIntermediate classMartina Vyhlídková CZ.svg V3
1127Donutka Dvůr BažantniceIntermediate classBlanka Špuláková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1128Eska Citt Fun dogIntermediate classHana Malaníková CZ.svg ABS
1129Thia Thaleta Mighty's Spring MeadowIntermediate classNaďa Lundáková CZ.svg V4
1130Aileen Energy - SpiritOpen classMarkéta Pavlíčková CZ.svg V
1131Alisha Lucky od MadakruOpen classAdéla Vondrášková CZ.svg ABS
1132Amazonka ElentudasOpen classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1133Baletka ElentudasOpen classZuzana Líbalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1134Began Smart BeautyOpen classTereza Janovská CZ.svg V3
1135Bibbien StramberyOpen classVěra Koucká CZ.svg ABS
1136Bonia Smart BeautyOpen classMarcela Melicharová CZ.svg ABS
1137SOLAR STYLE FOREST FAIRY SOLAR STYLE FOREST FAIRYOpen classOlga Duduša LV.svg V4
1138 Rea Rianne Mighty´s Spring MeadowChampion classJana Semianová SK.svg V4
1139Adina Dvůr BažantniceChampion classLucie Glaserová CZ.svg V
1140Blue Pirri MarthelineChampion classKvětoslava Kouřilová CZ.svg V
1141Brassica Wide ParkChampion classJaroslav Bílý CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1142Butia Wide ParkChampion classPetra Havlíčková CZ.svg V
1143Chyť Si Mě LeneliChampion classDagmar Laníková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1144Texforrier Clingstone Whoop It Up TexforrierChampion classMari Kamppi FIN.svg V3
1145Cinnaberry's SiroccoVeteran classMonika Vosyková CZ.svg V2
1146Diana Bohemia ElenorVeteran classBarbora Tůmová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Schäferhund - Kurzhaarig (30) / Referee: Karel Strouhal / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1241Erik z Jel-MikuBaby classMiloslava Dubnická CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1242Kronos MI9Puppy classLuděk Janota CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1243Yenko ProvocativoJunior classEleonora Matušková CZ.svg V1
1244Fest Kiefer Clyde Fest Kiefer ClydeIntermediate classNatalia Nokhrina EST.svg V1, CAC
1245Henko Gim KennelOpen classJaroslav Karas SK.svg V1, CAC
1246Joker Rocky MI9Open classKatka Chlupová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1247Villy Gard BohemiaWorking classMarian Pekárek CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1248Zirron De Aiyro DaxisWorking classDominika Bláhová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1249Agassi LeptáčChampion classPetr Hlouška CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1250Dusty vom Leithawald (INT) vom Leithawald (INT)Champion classChristiane Oberneder DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1251Karlo vom Team ArlettVeteran classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1252Urbo Von Vifor Von ViforVeteran classGheorghe Marius RO.svg V2
1253One Force Born To Be A Star One ForceBaby classGheorghe Marius RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1254Canta od Šumavské vílyPuppy classEliška Šírková CZ.svg ABS
1255Furia z Týneckých břízekPuppy classMarie Hlubučková CZ.svg ABS
1256HUBA BUBA VILKO TAKAIS Vilko takaisPuppy classDeividas Truska LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1257Kessi MI9Puppy classJaroslav Ekl CZ.svg VN2
1258Wara from GeorgelandJunior classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1259Bella di Grande TorrenteOpen classJana Šejdová CZ.svg V3
1260Frencis Aj - Pe BohemiaOpen classErna Tejmerová CZ.svg V1
1261Heidy from GeorgelandOpen classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V2
1262Chanel Deabis Hejro Deabis HejroOpen classMiluse Vild CZ.svg V4
1263Cher MI9Working classLuděk Janota CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1264Kerie from GeorgelandWorking classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1265Meggi Amy Mo-VakeWorking classNataša Sládková CZ.svg ABS
1266Oxana z FolinkuWorking classJana Šejdová CZ.svg V3
1267Kievlyanka Amadeus BurgChampion classAkatov Serhii UA.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1268Victoria Hartis BohemiaChampion classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1269Chipsi VitaxisVeteran classLuděk Janota CZ.svg V2
1270Sofie Moravia Kar-MiVeteran classMgr. Jiří Dovrtěl CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Schäferhund - Langhaarig (13) / Referee: Karel Strouhal / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1228Phantom Von Haus CorvinusIntermediate classIlinca Epuras RO.svg V2, r.CAC
1229Viking Amadeus BurgIntermediate classAkatov Serhii UA.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1230Kasim Ro - Kop BohemiaOpen classLucie Konečná CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1231Unix v. Weber-Haus Weber-HausVeteran classHorváth Éva HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1232Alisha Barolly SlovakiaBaby classPetra Linková CZ.svg ABS
1233Angelie Barolly SlovakiaBaby classPetra Linková CZ.svg ABS
1234GAGA Tombo TomboJunior classCezary Michalski PL.svg V1, CAJC
1235Hannah z Wilczego WzgórzaJunior classDana Márová CZ.svg V2
1236Peggy v.Weber-Haus Weber-HausOpen classHorváth Éva HU.svg V1, CAC
1237Usi Avax Hof Avax HofOpen classCezary Michalski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1238Bonny Hantrix BohemiaWorking classJan Balcárek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1239LINKA DU CLAN DES ABELIASChampion classdidier Malatray FR.svg V2, r.CAC
1240Xofie Mirtan BohemiaChampion classMartina Smětalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Gos d Atura Catala - Long-haired (4) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
995Helios Pico del Somni CatalaIntermediate classMarie Jará CZ.svg VD1
996Gosiga Drap SOLARWESOpen classHelena Cynková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
997Amigo Almarosa v srdci Českého rájeVeteran classMarie Jará CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
998Abee Barranc NegreIntermediate classPavel Šebera CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Hollandse Herdershond Korthaar (11) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
909Janszoon Willem Wapini von FolgeOpen classRenata Vidláková Hošková CZ.svg VD1
910Argoni z Jehnického dvoraChampion classJarmila Měrková CZ.svg ABS
911Kianto Ilmari Wapini von FolgeChampion classEva Rokosová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
912Amelie from The Stone CrossOpen classLucie Appelová CZ.svg VD
913Brunette Ble-chacha KaianncoOpen classVenuše Kopřivíková Dagmar Laníková CZ.svg V1, CAC
914OMG it is Leia of Crazy StripesOpen classLucia Tomovičová SK.svg V4
915OZAKA DES GUERRIERS D'ANUBISOpen classOlivier DELASTRE FR.svg V2, r.CAC
916RENEE DWYER GAZZOLA ISABELLAOpen classAlessio Albanese IT.svg V3
917Isabel María Luisa Wapini von FolgeWorking classTáňa Vozníková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
918Istominov Iljinična Wapini von FolgeChampion classEva Rokosová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
919Holland Ilja v. Le DobryVeteran classZdenka Macháčková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Hollandse Herdershond Longhaired (4) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
900Red Iconik Boy Legend'of ki BreizhIntermediate classIrena Průšová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
901PRETTY MADEMOISELLE USHI DES CONTES DU VIEUX CHENEOpen classLinda Luksa CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
902Domia Abr Wyrda Wapini von FolgeChampion classTomáš Knedlhans CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
905UNBEARABLE LIGHTNESS OF BEING Flower Fatality FCIJunior classElżbieta Kwiatek PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Hollandse Herdershond Ruwhaar (5) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
903Ber-Neber Bonremo VemsilumpaOpen classEliška Vasilenková CZ.svg ABS
904Charlie Brown Woodenshoe'sOpen classPetra Černá CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
906Beze V She Ho Bonremo VemsilumpaOpen classPavel Horák CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
907Bud An Ebo Bonremo VemsilumpaOpen classPetra Černá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
908Bintu vom Airport FrankfurtVeteran classPetra Černá CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Hrvatski Ovčar (2) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
978Grudan dika ĐakovackaOpen classAnte Žeravica HR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
979Beta Đakovački ovčarOpen classAnte Žeravica HR.svg VD1
Ioujnorousskaia Ovtcharka (15) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
980LEXUS VEREYA STAR _Puppy classIgors Kuskovs LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
981UJGUR Rajton-Bost (FCI)Junior classIrina Efimova PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
982UNIKAT Rajton-Bost (FCI)Junior classIrina Efimova PL.svg ABS
983URAGAN Rajton-Bost (FCI)Intermediate classIrina Efimova PL.svg V1, CAC
984Ayvengo AyvengoOpen classBrigitta Veres HU.svg V1, CAC
985Boromir Biala LiastovicaChampion classAneliya Shankova-Petkova BG.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
986Duke De Richelieu LyutiyChampion classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
987Archi Sopernik Divo RossiiVeteran classAlena Poláková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
988AUTHENTIC ARCTICA BALANDIS BALANDISJunior classvincent visayze FR.svg ABS
989Gera White SimuranJunior classBrigitta Veres HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
990UNIKA Rajton-Bost(FCI)Intermediate classIrina Efimova PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
991White Wave Of Walhalla LyutiyOpen classvincent visayze FR.svg VD2
992Winnie The Winner LuytiyOpen classMarina Novikova UA.svg V1, CAC
993SZAMANKA Rajton-Bost (FCI)Champion classIrina Efimova PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
994VEREYA ZVEZDNAYA EZHICHA -Champion classJelena Karpovica LV.svg V2, r.CAC
Komondor (2) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1147Hugo Fehér KócosVeteran classIvona Hein-Šlahúnková CZ.svg VD1
1148Burma vom Stamm der MagyarenJunior classIvona Hein-Šlahúnková CZ.svg VD1
Kuvasz (7) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1149Hétdombi Kalandor ArszlánOpen classDagmar Kuběnová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1150Pusztahegyi Bátor Buda Pusztahegyi BátorOpen classRóbert Nagy HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1151Csahos Pusztahegyi Bátor Kuvasz KennelChampion classRóbert Nagy HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1152Dária Majna-menti MákvirágOpen classSabine A. Schneider DE.svg V1, CAC
1153Csermely Nádas-KincseChampion classAngéla Horváth HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1154Éden Nádas-KincseChampion classAngéla Horváth HU.svg ABS
1155Pusztahegyi Bátor Csinszka Pusztahegyi BátorChampion classRóbert Nagy HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Lancashire Heeler (5) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1156Bond With Cream ChocolateBaby classAdéla Dvorská CZ.svg ABS
1157Rostropovitch del Traje de LucesJunior classAdéla Dvorská CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1158Mei Alucinor Alex KarevOpen classAdéla Dvorská CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1159Winners' Tale Aim for the Wildfire Heart Winner's TaleJunior classCattisz Goos DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1160Key Club Brisa Key ClubChampion classCattisz Goos DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Miniature American Shepherd (38) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1173Boombastic des Soldats de Krist Ale Des Soldats de Krist AleBaby classDufour Alexa IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1174Joker Blue ElkPuppy classMichaela Nováková CZ.svg VN2
1175SOVEREIGN DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG DES COSTYS DU TOMBERGPuppy classanja matić SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1176Boom Boom Boom Legacy´sJunior classKersti Paju EST.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1177Born To Fly Mini Cofi CapitoJunior classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V3
1178Moonbaby's DREAMS COME TRUE CHARLIE Moonbaby'sJunior classWiktoria Hapka PL.svg V2
1179ROOF TOP THE WORLD BLOODREINAJunior classAMANDINE AUBERT FR.svg ABS
1180Replay Swanee River du Bois des Ternes BOIS DES TERNEDIntermediate classtouretta nathalie FR.svg V1, CAC
1181OTITAN DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG DES COSTYS DU TOMBERGOpen classanja matić SI.svg V1, CAC
1182Percy Cofi Capito MoonBaby’sOpen classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V3
1183PETIT PIED DU BOIS DES TERNES DU BOIS DES TERNESOpen classFRANCOISE DULAC BE.svg V2, r.CAC
1184All Star Silver Dream Mini'sChampion classPálocska Henriett HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1185Archie Czech JakobínChampion classIvana Petrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1186Gordonview Eddie Bauer GordonviewChampion classDufour Alexa IT.svg V3
1187Petit Padawan du Bois des Ternes du bois des ternesChampion classtouretta nathalie FR.svg ABS
1188Bad Des Soldats de Krist AleBaby classDufour Alexa IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1189Quella Mini´s Tatranská labka Tatranská labka KennelBaby classTereza Reimannová CZ.svg VN2
1190Abingtons PRINCESS COOKIE AbingtonsPuppy classKinga Dessauer PL.svg VN2
1191Eliza Doolittle Czech JakobínPuppy classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1192Blazing Berry Mini Cofi CapitoJunior classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD
1193Celtic Rose Mini Cofi CapitoJunior classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD4
1194Fifty Shades Of Blue Legacy´sJunior classKersti Paju EST.svg V2
1195Full Time Brigoree Fatransky SenJunior classERIKA KREMSER SI.svg V3
1196MOONBABY’S TOTALLY ADDICTED MOONBABY’SJunior classGeorgi Katzarev BG.svg VD
1197Moonbaby's CANDY GIRL ZOE Moonbaby'sJunior classWiktoria Hapka PL.svg ABS
1198REINE-DE-COEUR DU BOIS DES TERNES du bois des ternesJunior classtouretta nathalie FR.svg ABS
1199TYRA BLOUGE DE LA FERME DAUDERGNIES LA FERME DAUDERGNIESJunior classFRANCOISE DULAC BE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1200Anyway Mini Disney Carcassonne TolugoIntermediate classGabriela Barburská CZ.svg V3
1201Apri Mini Cofi CapitoIntermediate classJana Prokešová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1202rainow of swanee riverIntermediate classCecile Bouttier FR.svg V2, r.CAC
1203Betty Peaceful AcresOpen classEszter Rozsos HU.svg V1, CAC
1204DD FLY´N HIGH HARPER WITH XOXO´SOpen classKersti Paju EST.svg V3
1205Harley Cofi Capito Moonbaby´sOpen classJana Prokešová CZ.svg VD
1206Moonbaby's One Way Ticket Caufosca Caufosca - Cristina FreixesOpen classCristina Pratginestós ES.svg V2, r.CAC
1207One Love de l'Univers d'EvineOpen classMonika Šišková CZ.svg V4
1208 PILI PILI DU BOIS DES TERNES du bois des ternesChampion classtouretta nathalie FR.svg V2, r.CAC
1209Lullaby of swanee riverChampion classCecile Bouttier FR.svg V3
1210Moonbaby's Wolf Whistle Moonbaby'sChampion classBalint Korozs HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Mudi - Black (9) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1217Köves-bérci Betyár Ezeregy Éjszaka Köves-bérci Betyár Mudi KennelJunior classAnna Spátay SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1218 Triton McPotter's Creek'sOpen classKaszás Emese HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1219Amigo Elegant rascalOpen classKarolína Ohřálová CZ.svg VD3
1220Amoulet Elegant rascalOpen classDagmar Grussmannová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1221Brongo BestagilityChampion classVeronika Horňáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1222Bengi BestagilityVeteran classKarolína Ohřálová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1223PRINCESS SHEYLA El Reino De KoriPuppy classKarolína Ohřálová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1224Vacak Körösháti-PásztorJunior classImre Juhász HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1225Aranyos Mecseki BundásOpen classSzilárd Jakab HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Mudi - Blue Merle (6) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1211Ritter BariguardChampion classDaniela Bereš CZ.svg V1, CAC
1212Adriana WituckaPuppy classAdriana Witucka PL.svg VN1
1213Axis Bailey RayIntermediate classAneta Kráčmarová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1214Alrischa Mudi Star from the Czech LandOpen classPavla Krausová CZ.svg VD
1215Wapi in Wonderland McPotter´s Creek´sOpen classVeronika Horňáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1216Irhaberki Emese ElzaVeteran classMarta Macková CZ.svg V1
Mudi - Brown (1) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1227Zsenge McPotter's Creek'sJunior classKaszás Emese HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Mudi - fawn (1) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1226Adriana WituckaVeteran classAdriana Witucka PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Old English Sheepdog (31) / Referee: Petra Márová / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
512Aspen Junior Agel MoraviaPuppy classMonika Cigánková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
513Jean Marais Shaggy EditionPuppy classEleonóra Jamborová SK.svg VN2
514Humphrey Bogart Shaggy EditionJunior classKatarína Kapustová SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
515Oksford SmartayJunior classOlga Moravcová CZ.svg VD2
516Rin Tin Tin Modrý kaňonIntermediate classRadka Novotná CZ.svg V1, CAC
517Rowley Picot Modrý kaňonIntermediate classLenka Kyzlinková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
518Claudius Karina BohemiaOpen classMarta Zezulová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
519ORACLE OF REALITY DREAM OF REALITY DREAMOpen classBruno Ripp FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
520Alessio - Maestro von Canis CarnuntumChampion classLaura/Alexander Hanáková/Marko SK.svg V4
521Bottom Shaker The Greatest Picture Bottom ShakerChampion classJozsef Koroknai HU.svg V2, r.CAC
522Dance The Night Away Shaggy BeautyChampion classNikoletta Zsemlye HU.svg V3
523Vector Space Reata´sChampion classSjaak & Nelleke Meijer NL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
524INTCH CZCH Danish Delight Rasmus Rex DANISH DELIGHTVeteran classBirgitte Schjøth DK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
525STARSHINE OF REALITY DREAMBaby classAlain Labous FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
526Gioconda Kudlaty Tramp (FCI)Puppy classPrzemysław Wieczorek PL.svg VN3
527Sissi Modrý kaňonPuppy classSilvia Učňová Kapustová SK.svg VN2
528Stairway to heaven Saperlipopette stairway to heaven saperlipopettePuppy classLemaire Martine FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
529Antea DEMABOJunior classDenisa Stejskalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
530Brigitte Leonhardt von den Blue ZottelsIntermediate classBrigitte Leonhardt DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
531JASMINE MOON LIGHT ENCHANTIntermediate classVILLEGER KATARZYNA FR.svg VD
532Monika Sahurity OES1289Intermediate classMonika Sahurity AT.svg V2, r.CAC
533PC Royal CroftIntermediate classNebojsa Maksimovic SRB.svg V3
534Rosa Blue MillanionIntermediate classAnna Pulikowska-Klimonda PL.svg VD
535Rosa Gallica Modrý kaňonIntermediate classMartina Hájková CZ.svg V4
536Blancas Las Arenas Shero WooOpen classNikol Hajmonová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
537Macoes GRAVITEE MACOESOpen classAnne Marie Visayze FR.svg VD
538Quendolina Modrý kaňonOpen classBlanka Hanusová CZ.svg V1, CAC
539Amálka Chlupatý méďaChampion classJana Aková CZ.svg V3
540Bottom Shaker Easy Secret Girl Bottom ShakerChampion classJozsef Koroknai HU.svg ABS
541Especially For Me Kudlaty Tramp (FCI)Champion classKrystyna Rostworowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
542O’La Parisienne with Arthrug of Reality Dream Of Reality DreamChampion classAlain Labous FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Polski Owczarek Nizinny (15) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1293Goran PON von den FriedenslindenJunior classHeidi Stensel DE.svg VD1
1294Xenon Ponwood'sJunior classBarbara Bruns DE.svg VD2
1295Woody Ponwood'sOpen classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1296UŁAN Via RivendallChampion classAgata i Piotr Picyk PL.svg VD2
1297Vladimir Ponwood'sChampion classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1298LAWINA POLSKA BIEL Hard RiverJunior classAurelia Skoczylas PL.svg V2
1299OTUCHA DziechcinekJunior classMarzena Fitt PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1300Xenia Ponwood'sJunior classBarbara Bruns DE.svg ABS
1301Czyzby Cimba Czyzby CimbaOpen classHeidi Stensel DE.svg VD
1302KALAREPKA Prolog Poland FCIOpen classBeata Klawińska PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1303Grace DziechcinekChampion classBronislava Rýparová CZ.svg V3
1304Lara Via RivendallChampion classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1305Ponwood's WhitneyChampion classPavla Körnerová CZ.svg V4
1306UCIESZKA Via RivendallChampion classAgata i Piotr Picyk PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1307Elis DziechcinekVeteran classBronislava Rýparová CZ.svg V1, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski (14) / Referee: Jochen H. Eberhardt / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1279WALIGÓRA Rzeczpospolita Pieska (FCI)Baby classRoman Machaj PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1280THOR Polanickie WzgórzeJunior classBeata Staszczak PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1281ZKwP Perły PodhalaJunior classAgnieszka Mroczkowska PL.svg V2
1282WICZER Z Doliny KoscieliskiejIntermediate classArtur Panszczyk PL.svg V1, CAC
1283ZORAN Polanickie Wzgórze (FCI)Intermediate classRoman Machaj PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1284BAJBUS Stochgronkowion StochgronkowionOpen classAleksandra Szymiczek PL.svg V3
1285CHABER z Butorowego Wierchu FCIOpen classAurelia Skoczylas PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1286PORTER Ku OwcomOpen classAgnieszka Lusina PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1287KING OF HAPPINESS ALPEJSKIE ZAUROCZENIEChampion classWojciech Kucner PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1288 Destiny Bialy MisiuJunior classSylvia Oudshoorn NL.svg V2
1289SKAŁKA Z Lipowej KrainyJunior classKinga Topolska PL.svg V1, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1290Maryna Pasja CepraOpen classElena Velardo CZ.svg VD1
1291BRYNA Polska Biel (FCI)Champion classAurelia Skoczylas PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1292Ludmila NutrenaChampion classTrine Nielsen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Puli (3) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1315Gobéfalvi Idéal GobéfalviOpen classKirsi Kivikoski FIN.svg V1, CAC
1327Cifra Mezőfoldi PásztorJunior classDenisa Boďová CZ.svg VD1
1328Repce Ludas MatyiOpen classAdél Katona HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Puli - fekete (14) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1312Dollar Ludas MatyiBaby classCsaba Havasi HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1313Kiray Matthias RexIntermediate classSvetlana Moroz RU.svg V1, CAC
1314Eben Kocos-KinczemOpen classSvetlana Moroz RU.svg V1, CAC
1316Ludas Matyi Ezredes Ludas MatyiChampion classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1317Vakhur Matthias RexChampion classSvetlana Moroz RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1318Rackaörzö Zala RackaörzöVeteran classKati Taipale FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1319 Bori KabafalviJunior classHorvath Akos RO.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1320Kócos-Kincsem GalagoniaJunior classDenisa Boďová CZ.svg V2
1321Bubbleton Bubblelicious BubbletonOpen classMirka Luostari FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1322Rokka Ludas MatyiOpen classMartin Konečný CZ.svg V3
1323SZERELEM Ludas MatyiOpen classZita Lukacova SK.svg V2, r.CAC
1324Ch.Moonshadow Bubble Blow Out MoonshadowChampion classjesper Ravn DK.svg ABS
1325Ludas Matyi Villo Ludas MatyiChampion classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V1, CAC
1326Bubbleton Told You So BubbletonVeteran classjesper Ravn DK.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Puli - White (4) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1308Muscari Album DalajlamaherbsOpen classJarosław Bąk PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1309Ch.Bubbleton Welcome To My World BubbletonChampion classjesper Ravn DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1310Bubbleton Dreaming Of Me BubbletonChampion classjesper Ravn DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1311Cseri-Subás Csöre Cseri-SubasVeteran classBodil Rüsz DK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Pumi - black (4) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1330Jóbarát Pilisi-KócosVeteran classAndrea Mesterné Spányik HU.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1331Pilisi-Kócos Panka Pilisi-KócosJunior classDóra Holdampf HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1332Dragako Rettenthetetlenul-BatorOpen classBeata Adam HU.svg V1, CAC
1333Elite Dream Bohemia VivaceChampion classKamila Hrachovcová CZ.svg V1, CAC
Pumi - fawn (3) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1334Aki Legeny Akar Lenni Midnight Lady'sChampion classBudavári Cintia HU.svg V1, CAC
1335Aurelius Óriás Bohemia VivaceVeteran classKamila Hrachovcová CZ.svg V1
1336Aszat Arkosligeti KocosPuppy classClaudiu Suceveanu RO.svg ABS
Pumi - Grey (11) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1337Döme SertepertiJunior classDoman Péter HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1338ITALIANSTYLE ERIC KINGDOM HEART ItalianstyleOpen classAurora Lovison IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1339Earthly Eros Bohemia VivaceChampion classKamila Hrachovcová CZ.svg V3
1340Ludas Matyi Ördög Ludas MatyiChampion classErzsebet Szerencses HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1341Petit Fou-Fou Argo Petit Fou-FouChampion classErika Papis HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1342Napos Naspolya NaposJunior classErika Papis HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1343Calypso PumidaOpen classDana Kulhavá CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1344Catastrophe PumidaOpen classIvona Hein-Šlahúnková CZ.svg VD3
1345ITALIANSTYLE ESMERALDA GIPSY QUEEN ItalianstyleOpen classAurora Lovison IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1346Anarchie PumidaChampion classDana Kulhavá CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1347Napos MeseszepVeteran classDana Kulhavá CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Pumi - white (1) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1329Bodza Rettenthetetlenul-BatorChampion classBeata Adam HU.svg V1, CAC
Romanian Carpathian Shepherd Dog (6) / Referee: Cristian Stefanescu / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1359Zmeu De Baltag De BaltagIntermediate classRiikka Torikka FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1360C'Vlad de Plai Prahovean de Plai PrahoveanOpen classantonio Galonzelli IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1361Amurg din Stâna Vlahului De ZiridavaVeteran classCazacu Claudia RO.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1362Kate de Ziridava De ZiridavaIntermediate classCazacu Claudia RO.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1363Irma de ZiridavaOpen classVáclav Klíger CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1364Colina de lacul morii De lacul moriiChampion classRiikka Torikka FIN.svg VD1
Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog (10) / Referee: Cristian Stefanescu / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1365F-Yukon de RuncJunior classBarbara Fallent AT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1366Enache Roua de partosIntermediate classradu alexandru RO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1367FAG JR. DE GOTCA canisa de gotcaIntermediate classgotca constantin RO.svg V2, r.CAC
1368GREUCEANU ROUA DE PARTOS Monasim de RomaniaChampion classsimona mirescu HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1369CASSIOPEIA FELIX PASTOR Lesedi La RonaJunior classEwa Florek PL.svg V3
1370IRIS Roua de partosJunior classradu alexandru RO.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1371SPIRITUL MIORITICULUI ENIA MONASIM MONASIM DE ROMANIAJunior classsimona mirescu HU.svg V2
1372FRAGA JR. DE GOTCA canisa de gotcaIntermediate classgotca constantin RO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1373Victoria VDW Pont-Euxin de Rediu de Pont EuxinIntermediate classMarieke De Wolde NL.svg V2, r.CAC
1374Laniakea Tatum Collis AmoresChampion classJulia Grzybek PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Saarloos Wolfhond (28) / Referee: Cristian Stefanescu / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1375Spirited Zeev Marrok MirajaBaby classZuzana Kikušová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1376Atrej Junior Vlčí štěstíJunior classTereza Dvořáková CZ.svg V2
1377Geordie di FossombroneJunior classMichele Masini IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1378Aryam sai Vlčí poutoIntermediate classŠárka Bartáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1379Qrick MirajaIntermediate classLenka Brzobohatá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1380Chip MirajaOpen classVítězslava Tůmová CZ.svg V4
1381Keeper of MirajaOpen classRomana Gaidošová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1382Killian Maugrim de In fine mundiOpen classBlanka Müller CZ.svg V3
1383Prins Maui SweetlakediamondOpen classAllevamento Di Fossombrone IT.svg V1, CAC
1384Agga Chakotey RosenwolfChampion classMarie Tichá CZ.svg ABS
1385Diaval Erron RosenwolfChampion classPetra Šťastná CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1386Guipagho Chato MirajaChampion classVeronika Múčková CZ.svg VD4
1387Ch. Oblivion di FossombroneChampion classAllevamento Di Fossombrone IT.svg V3
1388Inheritance di FossombroneChampion classVerio Cardoni IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1389Attila Ryjan RyjanVeteran classPetr Ptáček CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1390Sunny Day MirajaBaby classJana Prosová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1391Coda di Lupo di FossombroneJunior classGiovanna Cristelli IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1392Aideen AltocumulusIntermediate classJosef Jelínek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1393Amber Imogen Vlčí poutoIntermediate classMichaela van Erne CZ.svg V3
1394Elektra Only Grey RosenwolfIntermediate classJana Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1395Wingardium Leviosa di FossombroneOpen classAllevamento Di Fossombrone IT.svg V1, CAC
1396Bayla Bayla Pett's WolfChampion classLadislav Smékal CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1397Ch. Caramella di FossombroneChampion classAllevamento Di Fossombrone IT.svg V3
1398Mirra Bruna di FossombroneChampion classAlex Solbiati IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1399Ailin Pett's WolfVeteran classJana Rosenbergová CZ.svg V4
1400Arzosah Sothy Lorezohas di FossombroneVeteran classGiovanna Cristelli IT.svg V2
1401Dakhóta MirajaVeteran classJana Nováková CZ.svg V3
1402Saphira Bjartskular di FossombroneVeteran classMichele Masini IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Schapendoes (1) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
899ZigZag Zylvester FanicaChampion classCharlotte Berg DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Schipperke (26) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1483Fly Me To The Moon MahdotonBaby classCinzia Vicini IT.svg VN2
1484Yakuza by Atria CordisBaby classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1485Break And Enter As black as inkPuppy classNikola Vaňková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1486All In Wonder of DarknessJunior classBarbora Holodňák Bláhová CZ.svg VD
1487Calcinera Adonis By Ahmed Boziev Ahmed BozievJunior classLuisa Gabuti IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1488Anakin Dark Heir Of Metauro Luna CremisiIntermediate classCinzia Vicini IT.svg V3
1489Compliment by Freska By FreskaIntermediate classJanine Klein DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1490VINTER OSO DE MIELIntermediate classNatalia Tretyakova RU.svg V2, r.CAC
1491SATURATE THE HEART BY AHMED BOZIEVOpen classBarbora Holodňák Bláhová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1492Zeus TaienOpen classMarkéta Mlčáková CZ.svg VD
1493Artù Della Val MetauroChampion classCinzia Vicini IT.svg V4
1494LOVER PASSIONATE BY AHMED BOZIEVChampion classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1495MAVERICK ALTYN TAUChampion classSvetlana Valoueva LT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1496Rocky From Royal MountChampion classLaila Rasmussen DK.svg V3
1497ZOŁZA INFINITY SUN BY Atria CordisBaby classMagdalena Olech PL.svg VN3
1498Zonda della Calcinera By Atria Cordis Atria CordisBaby classLuisa Gabuti IT.svg VN2
1499Zuri by Atria Cordis Atria CordisBaby classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1500Elide Mata Come Un Cavech Luna CremisiPuppy classCinzia Vicini IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1501SLAVJANKA CHARMANTE-ROCHELLE SLAVJANKAJunior classHenriikka Toikka FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1502Masterpiece Of All Time By Ahmed BozievOpen classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg V1, CAC
1503Wiktoria Budczenkow Zachodniopomorski Zwiazek Kynologiczny in PolandOpen classWiktoria Budczenkow PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1504Chaniela Bohemia animoChampion classHana Klímová CZ.svg VD3
1505Satisfaction From What You Do by Ahmed BozievChampion classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1506Slavjanka Scarlet O'Hara SlavjankaChampion classJanine Klein DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1507Cuketka CidabroVeteran classŠárka Týlová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1508Rôndesminde's Quellla Röndesminde'sVeteran classAnne Bjerrum Balslev DK.svg V2
Shetland Sheepdog (64) / Referee: Ruth Wagner / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1403Bebel Daisy of HighlandBaby classIlona Sorner CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1404Gagarin Bohemia ClassicPuppy classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1405GALAXY MASTER BOHEMIA CLASSICPuppy classMilan Šperlík CZ.svg ABS
1406Moon Light Van-BeryPuppy classMartin Průcha CZ.svg VN3
1407MR ELMO VentoraPuppy classPatrycja Mazur-Szkodzińska PL.svg VN2
1408Eclipse Bohemia ClassicJunior classGabriela Pimková CZ.svg V2
1409SILVER DISCOVERY Vesca MontanaJunior classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg D
1410Whalsay Handy Harri Whalsay Handy HarriJunior classNina Glader ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1411Andy Black Sheep Daisy of HighlandIntermediate classDaniela Witzová CZ.svg V3
1412Benefit z Ďáblovy studánkyIntermediate classVěra Dubská CZ.svg V4
1413Ceylon SkyFalls AngelsIntermediate classPetra Molkupová CZ.svg VD
1414Honey Bunny z ArcamonyIntermediate classPavlína Miřátská CZ.svg V1, CAC
1415Into the Dark TycancyIntermediate classDenise Schatzl AT.svg V2, r.CAC
1416Aramis z Leče u KarlštejnaOpen classJitka Kovaříková CZ.svg V3
1417Bluemeadow's Nonstop fun with the best one Bluemeadow'sOpen classJasmine Rautapuro FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
1418King of Ring ze ShetlandůOpen classHana Kalubcová CZ.svg VD
1419Marlon Moravské srdceOpen classJana Havlíčková CZ.svg V
1420Oak of Perfect DreamOpen classAngela Rösner AT.svg V
1421RING D'HONNEUR DIT RIGOLO DES JARDINS DE BECKY LOFOpen classLudovic Et Chavigny FR.svg V
1422Sable Spirit ze ShetlandůOpen classMilan Benda CZ.svg VD
1423Aventurine Bohemia Classic Joins OAKCROFTOpen classMilan Šperlík CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1424Zuperhero TycancyOpen classDenise Schatzl AT.svg V
1425Alex Ima BohemiaChampion classGabriela Vlková CZ.svg V
1426Art Felicity Brendan Fraser ART FELICITYChampion classAnna Jeznacka PL.svg V
1427BLUEMEADOW'S Q-MAN'S HUG N'KISSES BLUEMEADOW'SChampion classJasmine Rautapuro FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
1428El Diablo Sparks of the TempestChampion classRůžena Lněničková CZ.svg V
1429Johnny Walker of SummergardenChampion classMelanie Richter AT.svg V
1430Macho Boy Ketrin'sChampion classChristina Dorer AT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1431MOROSINI MARINO ALESSANDRO MOPAVAChampion classMOROSINI MARINO ALESSANDRO IT.svg V4
1432Mr. Bombastic z Heřmanova dvoraChampion classLenka Zástěrová CZ.svg V
1433TWISTED TREE BLAZE TWISTED TREEChampion classKatarzyna ULANOWSKA PL.svg V
1434Whalsay Lucky Degree Whalsay Lucky DegreeChampion classNina Glader ES.svg V3
1435Light My Fire Amoreno AmorenoVeteran classAnna Larsen Lone Pedersen DK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1436Elegant Ennie Skotské jaroBaby classHelena Tlapáková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1437Claire AlkavejaPuppy classAlena Böhmová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1438Charleen Zahrada dětíPuppy classŽaneta Lokvencová CZ.svg VN2
1439Arwen Like the DreamJunior classPavel Řehák CZ.svg ABS
1440BIANKA Zlatá fantáziaJunior classVěra Schmidtová CZ.svg V2
1441CONTRA CON COVID Figa Ruminy (FCI)Junior classEwa Sroga PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1442Love atfirst Sight TycancyJunior classChristina Dorer AT.svg V3
1443Primula Moravské srdceJunior classEva Staňková CZ.svg V4
1444Angel Agnes Daisy of HighlandIntermediate classIlona Sorner CZ.svg V4
1445Annazobelle's Magnificent Marabelle Annazobelle'sIntermediate classAnna Larsen Lone Pedersen DK.svg V2, r.CAC
1446BLUEMEADOW'S PING-PONG PILIPILI PONG BLUEMEADOW'SIntermediate classJasmine Rautapuro FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1447Nellys ze Zlaté hvězdyIntermediate classBrigitte Antl AT.svg VD
1448SEGOVRIAN ANNA KARENINA SEGOVRIANIntermediate classMaria Macarena Alabedra Rodriguez ES.svg VD
1449Xindy Stříbrné dolyIntermediate classTamara Šumpelová CZ.svg V3
1450Bellis Maparo ActiveOpen classPetr Pavlík CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1451Colors ofthe Wind TycancyOpen classChristina Dorer AT.svg V3
1452Harmony Perla z PolabíOpen classBarbora Harmanová SK.svg V4
1453Hello My Love z ArcamonyOpen classEva Fialová CZ.svg V
1454Koralina Van-BeryOpen classKateřina Smolková CZ.svg V
1455Longrange Skies The LimitOpen classMilan Šperlík CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1456Narella Moravské srdceOpen classEva Staňková CZ.svg VD
1457Secret Queen Of Heaven EASTDALEOpen classRenata Mandová CZ.svg ABS
1458Zenya VentoraOpen classValentina Pirih SI.svg V
1459Dee Dee z ArcamonyChampion classEva Fialová CZ.svg V3
1460ELEGANCKA W'ROZKA ASKETILA ASKETILAChampion classEliza Hajdu HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1461IRIS IN ARETE Figa Ruminy (FCI)Champion classEwa Sroga PL.svg V4
1462Kalliopé z Ďáblovy studánkyChampion classIlona Sorner CZ.svg ABS
1463Lovesome Surprise LovesomeChampion classAnna Larsen Lone Pedersen DK.svg V1, CAC
1464On My Side TycancyChampion classChristina Dorer AT.svg V
1465Altamira Shetlandská hvězdaVeteran classKateřina Pánková CZ.svg V2
1466Larra Lin Manepo IdeálVeteran classPetr Pavlík CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Slovenský čuvač (16) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1467ABES Perla PovažiaIntermediate classIvana Navrátilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1468Karkulín Katčina zahradaIntermediate classPavlína Fojtíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
1469Runy Janin rančOpen classJaroslav Berta SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1470Coudy Bratroňské štěstíChampion classJan Líkař CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1471Gyro Carin DomChampion classPeter Kubík SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1472Bela Spišský VartašJunior classJaroslav Berta SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1473Bohemia z Panské ovčírnyJunior classPetra Výstřelová CZ.svg V2
1474Aelin z Bellinho dvoraIntermediate classPavla Elsnerová CZ.svg V3
1475Karamel Katčina zahradaIntermediate classNaděžda Dvořáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1476Kateřina Katčina zahradaIntermediate classPavla Rojová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1477KERRY S KRESTOVOGO POHODAIntermediate classJana Adamíková CZ.svg ABS
1478Aileen White Diamond of MoraviaOpen classKateřina Vajdová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1479Cherry Tatranská perlaOpen classKateřina Ladman Rychetská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1480Laila Onyx MárkOpen classMiroslav Kadlec CZ.svg V3
1481Ultima Janin rančChampion classPetra Výstřelová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1482Honey z Borovýho HrádkuVeteran classLucie Drtinová CZ.svg ABS
Weisser Schweizer Schaeferhund (97) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
415I am the one vom Sutumer GrundBaby classManuela Bortel DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
416arrow snowflake dynasty snowflake dynastyPuppy classDeborah Michaux FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
417Augusteas Duke AugusteasPuppy classAnne Møller DK.svg VN2
418DAO Iz Beloy BrigadyPuppy classWeronika Pieprzycka PL.svg VN3
419Dream Catcher Ice Angel of DreamsJunior classRosmarie Weissenfels DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
420Freaky Feodor von der weißen HexeJunior classChristin Werner DE.svg VD
421Jupiter's Journey von King's Silbertal von King's SilbertalJunior classSandra Bergmann DE.svg V2
422Legolas Bílá MerciJunior classTereza Sojková CZ.svg ABS
423Massimo FWS Grande InvernoJunior classSerena Carisch IT.svg V4
424Ra's Al ghul Du Lac de GarmJunior classEline Colin FR.svg V3
425VIKING VIGGO White Dream TeamJunior classKatarzyna Bork PL.svg VD
426BB-8 White AlexiaIntermediate classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
427Falco Yadiel JamilstarIntermediate classMichaela Svobodová CZ.svg V4
428Geronimo Ice LilienIntermediate classTino Jalonen FIN.svg V3
429Of Trebons Berger Blanc Picard Trebon Berger BlancIntermediate classInge Tylvad Andersen DK.svg VD
430Plato of Trebons Berger Blanc Trebons BergerIntermediate classJuraj Matejka SK.svg VD
431Viking King z Ranče MontaraIntermediate classZuzana Chlaňová CZ.svg VD
432Yastreb Iz Beloy BrigadyIntermediate classMichaela Bujáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
433All I want of trebons berger blanc Of trebons berger blancOpen classNICHOLAS WARDEN DK.svg V1, CAC
434Andante Barcai FineOpen classAnna Krejčíková CZ.svg VD
435Archibald ve StínuOpen classRomana Gaidošová CZ.svg VD
436Big Shot Fenix White EssenceOpen classJiří Czislinský CZ.svg VD
437BLACK BAD BOY Białe Wilki Z WilkowaOpen classEWA PIEŃKOWSKA PL.svg ABS
438Could You Be Loved White Kingdom Of BaccoOpen classTania Cerrato IT.svg VD
439Elegant ORION av White Arctic MistOpen classRafal Ossowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
440Ferox von der Bayernwache Von der BayernwacheOpen classAlexandra Rott DE.svg ABS
441LARGO LUMINOUS STAR Royal DignityOpen classHana Berková CZ.svg V
442Ozzy Kay OD SEMBERIJEOpen classLucie Kopečná CZ.svg V3
443WOLF Clockwork ShepherdOpen classAgnieszka Kaczmarek PL.svg V4
444Youtube King vom Sutumer GrundOpen classRosmarie Weissenfels DE.svg V
445Absolute White Chocolate Iari Absolute White Chocolate KennelChampion classGiovanna Moro IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
446BAX White dream teamChampion classGordana Horvat HR.svg V
447Brugal Anejo White Kingdom Of BaccoChampion classTania Cerrato IT.svg V
448C.I.B. D`Louis Heroes Of The White Shepherds Heroes Of The White ShepherdsChampion classIvetta Nyari DE.svg V
449Fame Snoop Biale Wilki z Wilkowa Biale Wilki z WilkowaChampion classAlberto Distefano IT.svg NE
450HIT KARNELIKSChampion classEmilia Adam EST.svg V4
451CHIRON ALPEN ANGEL ALPEN ANGELChampion classAleksandra Cisłak PL.svg VD
452MiG Iz Beloy BrigadyChampion classMaria Guryeva RU.svg V3
453Of Trebons Berger Blanc DubstepChampion classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
454Barnet AbraskaVeteran classZuzana Chlaňová CZ.svg V3
455Halo of Trebons Berger Blanc Trebons Berger BlancVeteran classAnne Møller DK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
456Uncle Sam vom Sutumer GrundVeteran classManuela Bortel DE.svg V2
457WHITE SILVER JAGODOWE BORYVeteran classELŻBIETA CIECHANOWSKA-BŁĄDEK PL.svg V4
458Aurora Borealis od ŠKrchlebských lesůBaby classJana Nováková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
459Cassiopeia White AlexiaBaby classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg VN3
460i dont care - i love it Vom Sutumer GrundBaby classJill Fey DE.svg VN2
461Anitka z Jankovské osadyPuppy classPetr Zeman CZ.svg VN3
462Dada-Dea Star z Dubské HajnicePuppy classZlatuše Pištěková CZ.svg VN4
463Imani Ice Lilien Ice LilienPuppy classAndra Sirbu RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
464KEVA PINK SMOOTHIE Białe Wilki Z WilkowaPuppy classEWA PIEŃKOWSKA PL.svg VN2
465Nemesis vom weißen BirkenstolzPuppy classNicola Katzschmann AT.svg VN
466Andromeda Moravia BlizzardJunior classRenata Herinková CZ.svg VD
467Déjá Vu Ice Angel of DreamsJunior classMalou Wengenroth DE.svg V
468Dirce White Witch Di Casa Brach Prever Casa Brach PreverJunior classPiera Brach Prever IT.svg VD
469Fallin'in Love vom Sutumer GrundJunior classUrszula Paluch PL.svg V
470Gloria Gea Vom Weissen Unterberg Vom Weissen UnterbergJunior classPiera Brach Prever IT.svg VD
471Jinni in a Jewel von King's Silbertal King's SilbertalJunior classSabine Wieczorek DE.svg V4
472Metrix Pett's WolfJunior classPetra Bartoňková CZ.svg VD
473Rimell Du Lac de GarmJunior classEline Colin FR.svg VD
474RUSSIA REVOLUTION BLOODREINAJunior classAMANDINE AUBERT FR.svg ABS
475Sienna Of Ice Wine Ice WineJunior classKovacs Janos HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
476White dream team Que sera, sera White dream teamJunior classGordana Horvat HR.svg VD
477White dream team Quintana Quesa White dream teamJunior classGordana Horvat HR.svg V2
478White Kingdom Of Bacco Fairy Tail White Kingdom Of BaccoJunior classTania Cerrato IT.svg V
479YAGODKA Iz Beloy BrigadyJunior classAgnieszka Kaczmarek PL.svg V3
480Baby Bell White AlexiaIntermediate classMartina Trávníčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
481Bad Girl of white EnergyIntermediate classMartin Prášil CZ.svg ABS
482Envy Me White Kingdom Of BaccoIntermediate classTania Cerrato IT.svg V3
483JEWEL FROM THE STORM KYRA Alpen Angel Alpen AngelIntermediate classAleksandra Cisłak PL.svg VD
484Joyful-N-Triumphant Majestic White ShepherdIntermediate classGrasso Venera US.svg V4
485Olympia of trebons berger blanc Of trebons berger blancIntermediate classNICHOLAS WARDEN DK.svg V
486UM-KA IZ BELOY BRIGADYIntermediate classAMANDINE AUBERT FR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
487Akéla Polární vlkOpen classAleš Novák CZ.svg VD
488Amore Mira of carinthian stars of carinthian starsOpen classNicola Katzschmann AT.svg VD
489Areta Polární vlkOpen classLenka Hadová CZ.svg VD
490Beautiful Baroness Of White SunriseOpen classMichael Groiss AT.svg V
491Briabell z Dubské HajniceOpen classZlatuše Pištěková CZ.svg VD
492Celebrity Sky Tora Tora White Kingdom Of BaccoOpen classTania Cerrato IT.svg V4
493Darcy DonnevaraOpen classKateřina Šťastná CZ.svg V3
494Endless Love Vom Sutumer GrundOpen classMalou Wengenroth DE.svg V2, r.CAC
495Enya DonnevaraOpen classPetr Zeman CZ.svg ABS
496Niagara NubikaOpen classPavla Veselá CZ.svg ABS
497Quila of the white shepherds vom Sutumer-Grund vom Sutumer-GrundOpen classGordana Horvat HR.svg VD
498Rassey Star z Ranče MontaraOpen classMichaela Bujáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
499Rosé of Ice Wine Ice WineOpen classMateusz Jawgiel PL.svg ABS
500Augusteas Billie Jean AugusteasChampion classNICHOLAS WARDEN DK.svg V
501Billie Holiday Velvet Mood White Kingdom Of BaccoChampion classTania Cerrato IT.svg VD
502Britney DonnevaraChampion classEva Horáková CZ.svg ABS
503C.I.B.Elegante-Hailey Heroes Of The White Shepherds Heroes Of The White ShepherdsChampion classIvetta Nyari DE.svg V4
504MINA WILCZY BIAŁY KIEŁChampion classEWA PIEŃKOWSKA PL.svg V1, CAC
505Of Trebons Berger Blanc FrozenChampion classErik Lajbner CZ.svg VD
506Okarina du Bois des Ternes bois des ternesChampion classtouretta nathalie FR.svg V3
507P.s I love you vom Sutumer GrundChampion classManuela Bortel DE.svg V2, r.CAC
508SPIRIT OF GLORY SHIRA Alpen Angel ALPEN ANGELChampion classAleksandra Cisłak PL.svg V
509AKEELA -Veteran classLaura Butkiewicz PL.svg V3
510KAMELIA GRAND CANYONVeteran classELŻBIETA CIECHANOWSKA-BŁĄDEK PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
511White dream team Biju Boney M White dream teamVeteran classGordana Horvat HR.svg V2
Welsh Corgi Cardigan (62) / Referee: Leif-Herman Wilberg / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1509Pan Freddi Chris TeamBaby classKrzysztof Michalski PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1510Anco Marzio Anco MarzioPuppy classMaria Francesca Visentini IT.svg VN2
1511Fest BEST BUDDY FESTPuppy classJulita Rygier PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1512Ayvengo Spanish GrandJunior classLucie Appelová CZ.svg V3
1513Belgarath of Valley of RespiteJunior classZuzana Šantorová CZ.svg VD4
1514Dotto il Nano de' CinegetiJunior classAlessia Serra IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1515Regain The Fire D'Alma Castrense D'Alma CastrenseJunior classSARA MENDONÇA PT.svg VD
1516UGO CardiganiumJunior classAleksandra Krzyżewska PL.svg V2
1517KINDER BUENO DummlesIntermediate classAneta Pietrzak PL.svg V1, CAC
1518Uszaki SCARY JERRY UszakiIntermediate classJoanna Sadłowska-Kałucka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1519Arthas Anny NupachakiOpen classMichal Lebeda Zuzana Bubáková CZ.svg V
1520Blondie’S Youkan Black BLONDIE’SOpen classMARIA GALINA RU.svg V3
1521Brann TailorscardiOpen classKateřina Krejčí CZ.svg VD
1522HARIBO DummlesOpen classAneta Pietrzak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1523Chester Mal BagushyOpen classCornelia Oberg DE.svg VD
1524LUCKY LUKE z Domu Polanki (FCI)Open classAnna Pol PL.svg VD
1525Nomaad Kashu Corlan GiOpen classDana Červenáková SK.svg V
1526OF FIRE WIND AND WISDOM D'ALMA CASTRENSE D’ALMA CASTRENSEOpen classAndreia Sofia Eliseu PT.svg V4
1527ONCE UPON A TIME UszakiOpen classMAGDALENA ZALEWSKA PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1528Achille Piè Veloce Achille Piè VeloceChampion classMaria Francesca Visentini IT.svg V
1529BLU SKYY'S ZIGGY STARDUST BLU SKYYChampion classLisa Croft-Elliott BE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1530Caprian DeutzChampion classMartina Jurová CZ.svg VD
1531EASY RIDER DummlesChampion classAneta Pietrzak PL.svg ABS
1532Fest Teddy Bear FestChampion classTomasz Iwaniuk SWE.svg V3
1533CHRIS TEAM MAXI MI CHRIS TEAMChampion classMirosław Krzemiński PL.svg V
1534Major Point Black Opal at PIETRA Major PointChampion classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V4
1535Major Point Violet Hill Major PointChampion classLiubov Bobkova RU.svg V2, r.CAC
1536PLAYING IT COOL AT AUBREY XIV KARATChampion classAstrid Lundava EST.svg V
1537COOL ADVENTURE z Domu Polanki (FCI)Veteran classAnna Pol PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1538Wallfugh got me in love again WallfughBaby classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1539 BECAUSE BELIEVE FestPuppy classJulita Rygier PL.svg VN3
1540AMAZING ASTRA CORGISHIREPuppy classKrzysztof Michalski PL.svg VN2
1541Dracarys Von PlątonogiPuppy classAleksandra Krzyżewska PL.svg VN4
1542XENA WARRIOR PRINCESS Z Jurajskiego ZamkuPuppy classMagdalena Janiec PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1543ZARUCHNA FAKIRUCHNA DLA STASIAKÓW Quitte Ray (FCI) Quitte Ray (FCI)Puppy classDorota Stasiak PL.svg ABS
1544Briana Bright BeautyJunior classMichaela Sedmerová CZ.svg V3
1545Caramela-Gypsy Icy Diamond of Welsh Icy Diamond of WelshJunior classLinda Hynčíková CZ.svg VD
1546Gongola de'Cinegeti de' CinegetiJunior classMarina Salmoiraghi IT.svg ABS
1547I Want It All Kasmir MoraviaJunior classKlára Sobotková CZ.svg VD
1548ICE QUEEN Z Jurajskiego ZamkuJunior classMagdalena Janiec PL.svg V4
1549Ideal Anna z Irexu z IrexuJunior classSoňa Nováková CZ.svg VD
1550KARTEF LATIFA QUEEN KARTEFJunior classMARIA GALINA RU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1551Merrily Kissed FelangryJunior classRadka Grünwaldová CZ.svg VD
1552RESTART REALITY AsterslandJunior classAstrid Lundava EST.svg V2
1553SEKUNDA CHAOSU Chris TeamJunior classKrzysztof Michalski PL.svg V
1554PIETRA of Trefilio Borntobe Breeze PIETRA of TrefilioIntermediate classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1555TEQUILA SUNRISE UszakiIntermediate classMAGDALENA ZALEWSKA PL.svg V1, CAC
1556You Are Welcome FestIntermediate classJana Vávrová CZ.svg VD3
1557Brownie TailorscardiOpen classKateřina Götzová CZ.svg V4
1558Fabulous Beauty Kasmir MoraviaOpen classMiroslava Krejčí CZ.svg VD
1559Kingrock samba KingrockOpen classCLEMENCE DUCONGE FR.svg V3
1560NORTH VENUS Chris TeamOpen classKrzysztof Michalski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1561TIMEOF HOPE FestOpen classJoanna Sajewska PL.svg V1, CAC
1562ZIGZAG UDACHI Salve Maris StellaOpen classMilena Seelen DE.svg VD
1563Blondie's Wilhemina Blondie'sChampion classSARA MENDONÇA PT.svg V3
1564Egoza Letnyaya Groza FarvaterChampion classMaria Kamenetskaya RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1565I'm the Sword in the Night D'Alma Castrense D'Alma CastrenseChampion classSARA MENDONÇA PT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1566RUSSIAN RIVER Corgi na VolgeChampion classJulita Rygier PL.svg V4
1567ZARKA Elsagrafa (FCI)Champion classMaria Grzelak PL.svg V
1568Aimy Kasmir MoraviaVeteran classJitka Kašparová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1569Beautiful Dream Kasmir MoraviaVeteran classMiroslava Krejčí CZ.svg V3
1570Black Lady z IrexuVeteran classSoňa Nováková CZ.svg V2
Welsh Corgi Pembroke (108) / Referee: Leif-Herman Wilberg / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1571Born To Be Your Laphroaig Born To BeBaby classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1572 ZENIT CHOICE OF THE QUEENPuppy classNatalia Danilova SK.svg VN2
1573alicarnasso -Puppy classCECILIA VOLPINI IT.svg N3
1574Dragonjoy Sandokan DragonjoyPuppy classSzekely Erika HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1575Andrej Dream Of The QueenJunior classZsolt Nagy HU.svg VD
1576Aubrey’s Son Of A Preacher Man Aubrey’sJunior classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V3
1577Axel Foley Naše poupátkoJunior classAdel Tulkubaeva CZ.svg VD
1578Born to Be Your Morning Dreams Come Treowe (n/b) Born to BeJunior classAleksandra Vlascic Szép Bernadette SRB.svg V
1579Born To Be Your Winner Takes It All Born to BeJunior classZoltán Kerti HU.svg V
1580Cornatello Apokalypse CornatelloJunior classNatalia Danilova SK.svg V4
1581Country Club Caddy LionsaceJunior classElena Rosívalová SK.svg VD
1582Dag Spirit of Wales Spirit of WalesJunior classJosef Škůrek CZ.svg VD
1583DAMON Spirit of WalesJunior classAndrea Ondrušková SK.svg VD
1584KAIBRI LOVE EXCALIBUR KAIBRI LOVEJunior classElena Gulyaeva RU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1585NEMAIRA CATCH THE SUN NEMAIRAJunior classMICHELA FRANCESCA ROSSI IT.svg ABS
1586X-factor Wallfugh Pems Passion WallfughJunior classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V2
1587Birgit Neumann Of CreekstablesIntermediate classBirgit Neumann AT.svg VD
1588Born To Win RowanshireIntermediate classOksana Bychikhina HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1589Danny of Royal AncestryIntermediate classAlena Srbová CZ.svg VD
1590Heston Blumenthal Chef At Morgerton Born To BeIntermediate classKlára Sümegi HU.svg V3
1591Charles Velvarská farmaIntermediate classVeronika Vydrová CZ.svg VD
1592Sebastian Harold Wakizashi of TianitoIntermediate classLinda Hanáková CZ.svg V4
1593VECLACI BITCOIN VECLACIIntermediate classSintija Vidinevica LV.svg V1, CAC
1594Adrian -Open classSirkka Hakala FIN.svg VD
1595BIGNE .Open classPatrizia Bracchi IT.svg V
1596born in bentivoglio poker face dei bentivoglioOpen classselvaggia bentivoglio IT.svg ABS
1597Can't Buy Me Love Foxy FellowOpen classVendula Bauerová CZ.svg VD
1598Captain America Across the DesertOpen classFilip Kratochvíl CZ.svg VD
1599Coco Jin Across the DesertOpen classLucie Beranová CZ.svg VD
1600HAILAIT'S LONDON Maurizia BertolaniOpen classMaurizia Bertolani IT.svg ABS
1601Heading to Dream MistycorOpen classVladimir Zhukov CZ.svg V
1602Hokky Buster King PetOpen classDana Pospíšilová CZ.svg VD
1603Humphry Bob O'r Tirroedd Isel O'r Tirroedd IselOpen classDanielle Jacob BE.svg VD
1604Loco AlenclaudOpen classCamila Fassi PT.svg ABS
1605Mistycor Before The Storm MistycorOpen classZanda Zirdziņa LV.svg V3
1606Occultus Patronus Ex Valhalos Sargas Valhalos SargasOpen classLiliia Loboda UA.svg V
1607Pinot Noir Ginger ElfOpen classMaria Evteeva RU.svg ABS
1608Prince Von Schassburg Brynmor Jakab ZoltanOpen classRadoslav Manolov BG.svg V
1609Skif AndvolOpen classTetiana Gavrylenko UA.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1610Veclaci Armstrongs Nbt VeclaciOpen classLAURA MAČULE LV.svg V4
1611Wait and See Telman HausOpen classMartina Bednářová CZ.svg D
1612Wallfugh Just do It Wallfugh kennelOpen classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1613YAHONT S BEREGA SHEKSNYOpen classAgnieszka Deles-Bartosz PL.svg V
1614Aethwy Stand By Me AETHWYChampion classSergey Boytsov LV.svg V
1615Born to Be Your Long Island Ice T Born to BeChampion classBarbara Harmath HU.svg V
1616Bytham Gizmo BythamChampion classNatalia Danilova SK.svg VD
1617Clark Yasmin QuessantChampion classAntonín a Romana Zvonařovi CZ.svg V
1618Dance With The Devil Born to BeChampion classGabriella Kelemenne HU.svg VD
1619Fafa of NebalrokoreaChampion classJan Maryška CZ.svg ABS
1620Ginger Elf Spirit of Ecstasy Ginger ElfChampion classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V4
1621MASTERMIND RUDENS LEGENDOS RUDENS LEGENDOSChampion classRamute Masiokaite LT.svg V3
1622MISTYCOR BLESSED BE YOUR NAME MISTYCORChampion classI.V. Storozhkova RU.svg V1, CAC
1623Rock'n'Rol Telman HausChampion classMonika Brožíková CZ.svg VD
1624Wallfugh Ink to Nireno Picture Wallfugh kennelChampion classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1625Nireno Xman Xtra Special WallfughVeteran classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1626Amy Ohnivý pahorekBaby classKateřina Holková CZ.svg VN3
1627Born To Be Your Breakfast at Tiffany's Born To BeBaby classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1628Diamond Dreams With Morgerton Born To BeBaby classKlára Sümegi HU.svg VN4
1629Dream Come True Across the DesertBaby classBarbora Hanáková CZ.svg VN2
1630Who’s That Chick MorgertonBaby classKlára Sümegi HU.svg ABS
1631Born To Be Your Hey Jude (NBT) Born To BePuppy classZoltán Kerti HU.svg N
1632Born To Be Your Wonder Woman Born To BePuppy classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1633HAILAIT'S TALIANA BERTOLANI MAURIZIAPuppy classMaurizia Bertolani IT.svg ABS
1634HoneyHouse Joy of Glamour HONEYHOUSEPuppy classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg VN4
1635JOY OF DANCING HONEYHOUSEPuppy classCECILIA VOLPINI IT.svg VN2
1636Venus Born To Be kennelPuppy classEdina Garamszegi HU.svg VN3
1637Zlata Gewinnt Nord FantasyPuppy classMarcela Nováková CZ.svg N
1638Alyona Dream Of The QueenJunior classZsolt Nagy HU.svg VD
1639Born To Be Your Hawaiian Flower Dream Born To BeJunior classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg VD
1640CRAZY DIVA SOL CANISJunior classJulija Resetova LV.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1641Daenerys Spirit of WalesJunior classAndrej Bankovich SK.svg VD
1642Fest Ziva Zodiac´s Secret FestJunior classLenka Šedivá CZ.svg VD
1643Impatient BlatkaJunior classIvana Dvořáková CZ.svg ABS
1644India Corgi red hillJunior classVincent Meulenyzer IT.svg V3
1645Mandala MorgertonJunior classKlára Sümegi HU.svg V4
1646Melrose Bob O'r Tirroedd Isel O'r Tirroedd IselJunior classDanielle Jacob BE.svg D
1647Mistycor Chantilly Lace Twinkle MistycorJunior classSzekely Erika HU.svg V2
1648MISTYCOR OMNIA VINCIT AMOR MISTYCORJunior classMICHELA FRANCESCA ROSSI IT.svg ABS
1649NEMAIRA DEEP PURPLE NEMAIRAJunior classMICHELA FRANCESCA ROSSI IT.svg ABS
1650Unita Mentale Bonita Bessi Unita MentaleJunior classMartina-Elisabeth Tonte-Klix AT.svg VD
1651 KASSIOPEYA AIKEMUNOIntermediate classWojciech Kucner PL.svg V
1652Abigaile Pretty OneIntermediate classKristýna Naxerová CZ.svg V
1653Anička Naše poupátkoIntermediate classLucie Tolarová CZ.svg ABS
1654Born To Be Your Best Kept Secret with Twinan Born To BeIntermediate classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V4
1655Cora Spirit of WalesIntermediate classLibor a Silvie Babákovi CZ.svg D
1656NICOLE KIDMAN RUDENS LEGENDOS RUDENS LEGENDOSIntermediate classRamute Masiokaite LT.svg V2, r.CAC
1657Pelageya Salve Maris StellaIntermediate classMilena Seelen DE.svg V1, CAC
1658Wallfugh Lady Sunshine Wallfugh kennelIntermediate classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V3
1659Twilight xenia WELSH-ANGEL'SIntermediate classMichaela Donev AT.svg V
1660Yaris ElsagrafaIntermediate classVěra Ambrozová CZ.svg VD
1661Born To Be Your Dreamy Dandelion NBT Born To BeOpen classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V3
1662CHANTILLY CORGIDOLCICORGI .Open classPatrizia Bracchi IT.svg V1, CAC
1663Katica Cauldron BornOpen classVirág Dr Marosi HU.svg VD
1664MERCEDES RUDENS LEGENDOS RUDENS LEGENDOSOpen classRamute Masiokaite LT.svg V2, r.CAC
1665Noble Ellie HiguOpen classLukáš a Lenka Staňkovi CZ.svg VD
1666Pandora Corgi z AdamowaOpen classMartina Bednářová CZ.svg ABS
1667UMA THURMAN Kotomin'sOpen classAleksandra Krzyżewska PL.svg VD4
1668Xandrina Wakizashi of TianitoOpen classEliška Machalová CZ.svg D
1669 Slo Ch Wallfugh it's a kind of Magic Wallfugh kennelChampion classvittoria valsecchi IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1670Aurora GondhauziChampion classOksana Bychikhina HU.svg V4
1671Catty od Azalky z VelvarChampion classAlena Srbová CZ.svg VD
1672JE-SUIS-KYLIE-MINOGUE DES CONTAMINES DES CONTAMINESChampion classRamute Masiokaite LT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1673NOW YOU SEE ME ASTERSLANDChampion classAstrid Lundava EST.svg V3
1674SILVER MANGO CILMIERIChampion classMichal Garaj SK.svg V
1675Born To Be Madame Bonaparte Born To BeVeteran classAlexandra Trefan Torok HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1676Czech Xenie 17th MeridianVeteran classNatsumi Ikeda CZ.svg V3
1677Image ČičikoVeteran classJiří Trauške CZ.svg V2
5503Maverick Born to BeIntermediate classJudit Steiger HU.svg D
Back to the show detail