shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Alpenländische Dachsbracke (13) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2172BARY od MUTRA FCIOpen classWit Muter PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2173MESSI Z KANCI HORY ITALYOpen classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2174Baron Bruta z Valdštejnské rokleWorking classLibor Skalický CZ.svg NE
2175Nygårds Brack Khalifa Nygårds BrackWorking classAmina Duracak SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
2176ZEUS ZEUSWorking classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg V1, CAC
2177DIK ITALYChampion classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2178Char z TisovéChampion classJaroslav Hrbek CZ.svg ABS
2179Bleki .Veteran classAmina Duracak SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2180Meri Ban Mali Ban MaliOpen classAmina Duracak SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2181NINA Z KANCI HORY ITALYOpen classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg V2
2182NAOMI ITALYWorking classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg VD1
2183LAMU Z KANCI HORY LAMU Z KANCI HORYChampion classGIORGIO NAVONE IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2184Maza .Veteran classAmina Duracak SWE.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Ariégois (3) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2185dingo .Champion classRocco Lettieri IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2186ginevra .Open classRocco Lettieri IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2187carlotta .Working classRocco Lettieri IT.svg VD1
Basset Artésien Normand (5) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2188PESTO MENTHE EPINARDS DA TERRA QUENTEBaby classpedro cafe PT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2189Rafael Domaine De Lu TiIntermediate classJiří Porkert CZ.svg V1, CAC
2190LE BOUQUET RIGOLO DA TERRA QUENTEOpen classpedro cafe PT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2191LA CREME PANNA COTTA DA TERRA QUENTEOpen classpedro cafe PT.svg V2, r.CAC
2192PRALINE DU CHEVAL DU MARQUETOpen classMariano Galán Zancajo ES.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Basset Bleu de Gascogne (3) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2539EMANUEL Jasons blue Ing. Peter NovotnyPuppy classMilan Babcan AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2540Bastien BLUE SLOVAKIAChampion classStanislava Matušková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2541Reveuse D'Ambre De CHassagneJunior classJiří Bárta CZ.svg VD1
Basset Fauve de Bretagne (4) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2545Whistlewood's Triumph Whistlewood'sChampion classNatascha Hochhold AT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2546Easeful Tokaji AszuVeteran classMarja Liisa Kainulainen FIN.svg ABS
2547CHERRY Arma Venandi'sJunior classAleksandra Garbacz PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2548ROUMBA DU VALLON DE LA PEUPLIEREJunior classIveta Hofmanova CZ.svg V2
Basset Hound (68) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2193Adagio Kmetty-HáziJunior classVěra Otevřelová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2194Alfonz od BerounkyJunior classAleš Chamrád CZ.svg V
2195born in bentivoglio cantico autunnale dei bentivoglioJunior classselvaggia bentivoglio IT.svg V
2196Colonnello Di Casa Dal PinoJunior classJana Polakovičová CZ.svg V
2197Drupi Red WitchJunior classPetra Ondřejová CZ.svg V4
2198Fayer VezuviiJunior classMiloslava Šrámková CZ.svg V
2199Karolus KarolusJunior classPaolo Pirro CH.svg V
2200QUANTAS-NAPOCA OREN QUANTAS-NAPOCAJunior classAlexandru Raul Pop RO.svg V3
2201Silent Storm RedCorner´sJunior classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V
2202WASHINGTON V.HOLLANDHEIM V.HOLLANDHEIMJunior classDario Busara IT.svg V2
2203Dandy dane Dos sete moinhosIntermediate classFrancesca Ghezzi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2204DEXTER Z Basowej KnieiIntermediate classAnna Szumilak PL.svg V3
2205podium Yes I do of harroue castleIntermediate classCharlotte Harroue FR.svg V2, r.CAC
2206Anakin Lady Barnett'sOpen classLenka Smolíčková CZ.svg V3
2207Cadilac Le Grande A.Al.ČahturaOpen classNatalja Krasohina LV.svg V
2208Daimler Benz Dos Sete MoinhosOpen classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2209Dream Chaser Bohemia HorridoOpen classEva Černohubová CZ.svg V4
2210Edgar Wessex DramijosOpen classLenka Válová CZ.svg V
2211EVERGREENVILLABRUNA VillabrunaOpen classDario Busara IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2212Idefix Dante Idefix DanteOpen classPaolo Pirro CH.svg V
2213vezuvii omar VezuviiOpen classselvaggia bentivoglio IT.svg V
2214Yarick od BerounkyOpen classVáclava Langová CZ.svg V
2215Yonass od BerounkyOpen classPetra Ondřejová CZ.svg V
2216ZOOEY od BerounkyOpen classVáclava Langová CZ.svg V
2217BIG HERO SÁRKÖZI-DACOSWorking classBalogh Jácint Gábor HU.svg V1, CAC
2218You and Me di Casa dal PinoWorking classVěra Křížová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2219Flash Grand GradesChampion classOlga Bílková CZ.svg V4
2220Max HARAS DE LA VERGNEChampion classcave laurent FR.svg V1, CAC
2221Othello v. HollandheimChampion classSoňa Viková CZ.svg V
2222Super Mario Forever Long EarsChampion classLakatos Lívia HU.svg V2, r.CAC
2223Ure My Model v. Grunsven v. GrunsvenChampion classRudy Smits NL.svg V3
2224White and Red Robin VanaliChampion classMarco Vanali IT.svg V
2225Krištof Kolumbus od BerounkyVeteran classVěra Otevřelová CZ.svg ABS
2226Pan Lady Barnett`sVeteran classMichaela Přenosilová CZ.svg V2
2227Tradewind’s Andros Tradewind’sVeteran classLakatos Lívia HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2228Charta Lady Barnett'sPuppy classLenka Zitová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2229Magic Beam Unau Magic BeamPuppy classLoredana Carpino BE.svg VN2
2230Born in bentivoglio brooklyn dei bentivoglioJunior classselvaggia bentivoglio IT.svg V
2231DARING PROPOSITION BASSIST LEKONA J.KirejevaJunior classJelena Kondrasova LV.svg V
2232Ebony Lady Barnett'sJunior classJan Musílek CZ.svg ABS
2233Everest Girl dos Sete MoinhosJunior classJosé Homem de Mello PT.svg V2
2234Fat Puppys Yeraldine Fat PuppysJunior classRudy Smits NL.svg V
2235Forever Long Ears Zaya Forever Long EarsJunior classLászló Steiner HU.svg V3
2236La pachanga TeocraziaJunior classFrancesca Ghezzi IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2237Magic Beam Tsumugi Magic BeamJunior classLoredana Carpino BE.svg V
2238QUANTAS-NAPOCA OPIUM QUANTAS-NAPOCAJunior classAlexandru Raul Pop RO.svg V
2239R'mione Of Eternal PrestigeJunior classCharlotte Harroue FR.svg V
2240ROSE ETERNAL PRESTIGEJunior classcave laurent FR.svg V
2241DIANA Z Basowej KnieiIntermediate classAnna Szumilak PL.svg V
2242Duda Buga dos Sete MoinhosIntermediate classJosé Homem de Mello PT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2243Magic Beam Sissi Magic BeamIntermediate classLoredana Carpino BE.svg V4
2244PUMA VEZUVIIIntermediate classVeronika Zueva RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2245Tamsin Queen's HermelínIntermediate classVěra Křížová CZ.svg V3
2246Apple Pie z ApelekuOpen classPetr Kučera CZ.svg V4
2247Elza ŠtěmaraliOpen classMartin Šafránek CZ.svg V
2248Fergie Ferguson DramijosOpen classDavid Sršeň CZ.svg V1, CAC
2249Honey The Love Story Badodi GretaOpen classGreta Badodi IT.svg V
2250Luzia Ladina da Quinta Alfarrobeira Quinta AlfarrobeiraOpen classAna y Berta Arriazu Aranceta ES.svg V3
2251PANAMAPEARL VILLABRUNAOpen classDario Busara IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2252ELEONOR SÁRKÖZI-DACOSWorking classBalogh Jácint Gábor HU.svg V2, r.CAC
2253Janette Grand GradesWorking classJana Pašková CZ.svg V1, CAC
2254Ryan Toffee Badodi GretaWorking classGreta Badodi IT.svg V3
2255BORN IN BENTIVOGLIO LENORA ALL. BENTIVOGLIOChampion classGreta Badodi IT.svg V
2256CINDERELLA MORNING DEW SWEEPERSChampion classMariano Galán Zancajo ES.svg V4
2257Lady Freckles-Freckles RedCorner´sChampion classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V3
2258QUANTAS-NAPOCA GRACE KELLY QUANTAS-NAPOCAChampion classAlexandru Raul Pop RO.svg V2, r.CAC
2259Ricci Nina Magic BeamChampion classCharlotte Harroue FR.svg V1, CAC
2260Cherokee Queen's Hermelín Queen's HermelínVeteran classVěra Křížová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund (13) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2261FRODO VAIVARU DZIŅAS LATVIAJunior classOlga Dovane LV.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2262ARGO OD SPILE OD SPILE F.C.I.137/07Intermediate classJosef Králík CZ.svg NE
2263NIALL AirgiallaFCIOpen classJoanna Wiśniewska PL.svg V1, CAC
2264HARPI Dziczy ŚladWorking classRomana Ryszkowska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2265LOKI NO KENNEL NAMEWorking classBottamedi Matteo IT.svg VD2
2266Evan VTAĆIKChampion classANNA MAJDACKA PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2267Jambi z Liptovských RevúcChampion classPetr Buriánek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2268SAGUS BAWAR Jeleni ZdrojVeteran classMagdalena Kittel - Malec PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2269Beretta z Wiatrakowej GóryJunior classANNA MAJDACKA PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2270VIKING LAGERTHA Airgialla FCIJunior classJoanna Wiśniewska PL.svg V2
2271Inga Čierny VrchOpen classPetr Buriánek CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
2272Fanny od Laka jezeraWorking classJindřich Španihel CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2273GAJA IŠ MINIOS SLENIO LITHUANIAWorking classOlga Dovane LV.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Beagle (113) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2274Afterglow Ventus Barbatus Ventus BarbatusBaby classAnastasija Lobačova LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2275BLACK IS BACK SIMPATICA PS Łapitropy ŁapitropyBaby classEwa Giczela-Szmaj PL.svg VN2
2276MARKUS Absolutely SpotlessPuppy classTomasz & Magdalena Budkowscy PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2277Ringo Starr La Casa DemianiPuppy classvladimir spak SK.svg VN4
2278SUPER MARIO MARIOPuppy classKatarzyna Sapierzyńska-Kurek PL.svg VN3
2279Tomfoolery StormpasturePuppy classEva Fischerová CZ.svg VN2
2280Aaron Dasty Vici Mili Moni ViciJunior classPetra Mikušová CZ.svg VD
2281best part of me iunosospitaJunior classmilleseck coralie FR.svg V2
2282CASPER DEL BOSQUE ANIMADOJunior classRaquel Gonçalves PT.svg VD
2283Catch My Eye Fanta's BrandJunior classĐorđe Radukin SRB.svg ABS
2284Gála Tornádó GálaJunior classAnna Krejzková CZ.svg V
2285Platinum SimonalandJunior classKamila Smolska PL.svg V3
2286Ratatouille Rum Rapa-NuiJunior classBarbora & Jan Budkovi CZ.svg V4
2287Scott Angyali AnnieJunior classBoglárka Barta HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2288SELESTA'S DREAMS ADVENTURE IN PARIS SELESTA'S DREAMS KENNELJunior classJakub Solar CH.svg VD
2289 Divine Line Easy Going Divine LineIntermediate classVladyslava Aleinikova UA.svg V1, CAC
2290Andy Spotty LoveIntermediate classJitka Jechová CZ.svg VD4
2291Eager Edgar EardleyIntermediate classAlice Čančíková CZ.svg VD3
2292Juniore Illustre Amore SopraffinoIntermediate classDenisa Dumková CZ.svg VD
2293Show Must Go On Alotorius Old GloryIntermediate classJakub Szwałek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2294Alotorius Old Glory Pride Of Poland Alotorius Old GloryOpen classBertalan Barakso HU.svg V1, CAC
2295Altais Deep DesireOpen classPavlína Mocová CZ.svg D
2296ARCHIBALD BRAVE SOUL BEAGLE FORCE BEAGLE FORCEOpen classIuliia Tenenova UA.svg D
2297Aslan Little CarpathiansOpen classMilan Potrok SK.svg V
2298Curro ValsiOpen classRaquel Gonçalves PT.svg V
2299Endeavour JohgraOpen classJakub Szwałek PL.svg V3
2300heredero charlatan herederoOpen classvictor platia IT.svg V
2301Is This AlikissOpen classDana Konečná Soudková CZ.svg ABS
2302Joker Poker TergyanOpen classMichaela Švábová CZ.svg VD
2303Jumble Rumble AlikissOpen classDaniela Rybaříková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2304KORS Absolutely SpotlessOpen classTomasz & Magdalena Budkowscy PL.svg V
2305OLYMPIC FIRE OF VICTORY VARINHOUSEOpen classWieslaw Bartkowiak PL.svg V
2306Sabayon z Vrbové LhotyOpen classBarbora & Jan Budkovi CZ.svg VD
2307That's My Cake Królewska ZgrajaOpen classKatarzyna Sapierzyńska-Kurek PL.svg V
2308Unique Polar Glow Perla VltavyOpen classAnna Schlenker CZ.svg V4
2309ANAKIN SKYWALKER MARY LUCKY STARS MARY LUCKY STARSWorking classIuliia Tenenova UA.svg V1, CAC
2310Cosmostar Barefoot Bandit CosmostarWorking classMalgo Zwiercan-Kociuba AT.svg V4
2311Mopsos of Volcano CotopaxiWorking classJana Barbora Straková Budková CZ.svg V
2312NEED FOR SPEED DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION NEED FOR SPEED DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERIONWorking classmilleseck coralie FR.svg V2, r.CAC
2313Ob-La-Di´s eye In The Sky Ob-La-Di´sWorking classJeanette Botschinsky DK.svg VD
2314POTTER MY PRECIOUS FRIEND DU HETRE AU LOUPWorking classCandice LOUIS FR.svg V
2315SUMMER STORM BEAGPOINTWorking classIlmar Pärn EST.svg V3
2316 Make My Day SimonalandChampion classMaria Semenova Smolska Kamila RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2317Beagle Inn's Hall of Fame Beagle InnChampion classSalome Mujiri GE.svg ABS
2318Candy Crush Golden SwisslineChampion classGeiger Stefanie CH.svg V
2319Celtic Tiger DanvilmarChampion classĐorđe Radukin SRB.svg ABS
2320GRYF Absolutely SpotlessChampion classTomasz & Magdalena Budkowscy PL.svg V4
2321Cherry On The Top TergyanChampion classAnna Krejzková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2322LAST TANGO IN PARIS Fanta's BrandChampion classMagdalena Olech PL.svg V
2323NEW-YORK VALSIChampion classANASTASIIA KRASNIANSKA UA.svg V3
2324Örnbergets Bgl Blue Moon ÖrnbergetsChampion classElisabeth Rhodin SWE.svg V
2325Baumgold Brilliant TergyanVeteran classAnna Krejzková CZ.svg V4
2326Haimón of Volcano CotopaxiVeteran classJana Barbora Straková Budková CZ.svg V3
2327HUDSON LAKE DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERIONVeteran classCandice LOUIS FR.svg V
2328Ob-La-Di 's Gump of the Legend Ob-La-Di'sVeteran classGunta Vlasenko LV.svg V2
2329ZEUS Absolutely SpotlessVeteran classTomasz & Magdalena Budkowscy PL.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2330Attention Please Ventus Barbatus Ventus BarbatusBaby classAnastasija Lobačova LV.svg VN4
2331BLACK BUTTERFLY ŁapitropyBaby classEwa Giczela-Szmaj PL.svg VN
2332Elisa Elsa from the Singing ForestBaby classZuzana Dvořáková CZ.svg VN3
2333PORTER Simpatica PSBaby classWieslaw Bartkowiak PL.svg VN2
2334son ange gardien de la meute d'astérionBaby classmilleseck coralie FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2335Brownie Little Carpathians Little CarpathiansPuppy classMilan Potrok SK.svg VN4
2336Melody Kimberly-PearlPuppy classUdvarias Gabriella HU.svg VN3
2337Ready For Selfie Królewska ZgrajaPuppy classKatarzyna Sapierzyńska-Kurek PL.svg VN
2338SCHIZOPHRENIA DU HETRE AU LOUPPuppy classCandice LOUIS FR.svg VN2
2339Watch out boys Alotorius Old GloryPuppy classKamila Smolska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2340Bailey Sparkling AsaraJunior classPetra Švancarová CZ.svg ABS
2341Betria Beagle Force Beagle ForceJunior classTetiana Batrak UA.svg V2
2342Bory Wood Coffee Bory WoodJunior classIldiko Koszorus RO.svg ABS
2343C'ersrei darling joyJunior classYonatan Cohen ISR.svg ABS
2344Ennia Ella Sunny SideJunior classIvana Kubátová CZ.svg VD
2345Just Princess VineyardguardJunior classEva Fischerová CZ.svg VD
2346Karyna Kimberly-PearlJunior classUdvarias Gabriella HU.svg VD4
2347Koszorus Ildiko Bory WoodJunior classIldiko Koszorus RO.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2348Valsi Stampy ValsiJunior classElisabeth Rhodin SWE.svg V3
2349Best-Loved Arnotts CANDY Królewska ZgrajaIntermediate classKatarzyna Sapierzyńska-Kurek PL.svg V3
2350Black Brilliant Mary Lucky Stars Mary Lucky StarsIntermediate classIuliia Tenenova UA.svg V1, CAC
2351Heartbreaker from muskoka dream's from muskoka dream'sIntermediate classbroers petra NL.svg D
2352Lol I´m Trouble TergyanIntermediate classAnna Krejzková CZ.svg ABS
2353New Star LunexIntermediate classIvana Tichánková CZ.svg V
2354POCAHONTAS Infinity SunIntermediate classMagdalena Olech PL.svg V4
2355Star Is Born Alotorius Old GloryIntermediate classJakub Szwałek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2356Time To Winn Rapa-NuiIntermediate classEva Kociánová CZ.svg NE
2357Arnotts Tim Tam KarakushOpen classKatarzyna Sapierzyńska-Kurek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2358Bellisa BeabbyOpen classŽaneta Prokešová CZ.svg NE
2359DANVILMAR CUTE FIND MissGV DANVILMAROpen classGunta Vlasenko LV.svg VD
2360Decent Deanna Rabbit RunOpen classDušan Fendrich CZ.svg D
2361Eithne Cernunnos MawrOpen classZuzana Schejbalová CZ.svg D
2362Joint Point AlikissOpen classRomana Přikrylová CZ.svg VD
2363Kira Nymphaea AlbaOpen classLibuše Slavíková CZ.svg D
2364Koszorus Ildiko Bory WoodOpen classIldiko Koszorus RO.svg V1, CAC
2365Medusa of Volcano CotopaxiOpen classJana Barbora Straková Budková CZ.svg V
2366Métis of Volcano CotopaxiOpen classEva Kociánová CZ.svg VD
2367Picture Perfect Alotorius Old GloryOpen classJakub Szwałek PL.svg V3
2368Roeper's just another dream Roeper'sOpen classperfors tineke NL.svg V4
2369Design Angyali AnnieWorking classBoglárka Barta HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2370Flirt Vodka TergyanWorking classAtina Kiriakovská CZ.svg VD
2371GLAMOR GALA GO GREITAIWorking classJolanta Gegeliene LT.svg D
2372je t'aime de la meute d'astérionWorking classmilleseck coralie FR.svg V2, r.CAC
2373Qui Vive z Vrbové LhotyWorking classMichaela Švábová CZ.svg V4
2374Sayanah Indigo Sky of jack's connectionWorking classMalgo Zwiercan-Kociuba AT.svg V3
2375Amelie BeabbyChampion classGabriela Uhrová CZ.svg VD
2376fetch & smell chrissy snow fetch & smellChampion classvictor platia IT.svg V
2377FRIDA FACE TO FACE GREITAIChampion classJolanta Gegeliene LT.svg VD
2378Cheesecake BigsmithyChampion classMilan Potrok SK.svg V3
2379PSYKOKWAK COUP DE FOLIE DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION PSYKOKWAK COUP DE FOLIE DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERIONChampion classmilleseck coralie FR.svg V4
2380Roeper's angel in the morning Roeper'sChampion classperfors tineke NL.svg VD
2381Sarah Lee's Pack Cherry Blossom at Ventus Barbatus Sarah Lee's PackChampion classAnastasija Lobačova LV.svg VD
2382Some Like It Hot Fanta’s BrandChampion classAnastasia Paunovic Krylova SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
2383True Colours (ai) BeageleeChampion classG Ford AT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2384Harpalyké of Volcano CotopaxiVeteran classJana Barbora Straková Budková CZ.svg V2
2385KRYSTALSKY OF THE HEATH LAKEVeteran classCandice LOUIS FR.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2386Roeper's sweet summer dream roeper'sVeteran classbroers petra NL.svg V3
Black and Tan Coonhound (14) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2387Mr Bradley Cooner Totegnac TotegnacJunior classManuela Lulic Galovic HR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2388Harry Cerne Eso Harry Cerne EsoIntermediate classdaniele cum IT.svg V1, CAC
2389Flash Roy Černé esoOpen classPavla Květoňová CZ.svg VD2
2390Timeless WINDBOURNEOpen classLenka Škorupová Jozef Škorupa SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2391Ewan cerne eso cerne esoChampion classJessika Marchetti IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2392GLEDIS ALVIK STALLER IZ MILOVIDOVOPuppy classPavla Květoňová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2393CHARDONNAY PEPSI Černé esoJunior classPavla Květoňová CZ.svg V1
2394Miss Bandit Queen Cooner Totegnac TotegnacJunior classManuela Lulic Galovic HR.svg NE
2395Honey Blossoming MeadowIntermediate classKarolina Fric CZ.svg V2
2396chichibu cerne eso cerne esoIntermediate classJessika Marchetti IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2397Aretha Fajn PesOpen classLenka Škorupová Jozef Škorupa SK.svg NE
2398Grace Černé esoOpen classKarolina Fric CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2399Florence Černé esoChampion classAndrea Egyedová SK.svg V2
2400Mitteleuropa Wiener Walzer Mitteleuropa Wiener WalzerChampion classdaniele cum IT.svg V1, CAC
Brandlbracke (2) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2582Arask z Rovenských zahrad z Rovenských zahradOpen classJan Ruml CZ.svg ABS
2583Annie z Koblovských štěrkůOpen classVěra Plačková CZ.svg V1, CAC
Briquet Griffon Vendéen (3) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2823Antoine le Chasseur blond d´AdelaideOpen classEva Přehnalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2824Luna De la Terrible MenéeWorking classEva Přehnalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
2825Lorette de la Terrible MenéeChampion classEva Přehnalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Chien de Saint Hubert (22) / Referee: Martina Hegr Klivarová / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2401Kmetty-Házi Norton Kmetty-HáziJunior classFerenc Lovas HU.svg V2
2402Nureyev MarksburyJunior classLenka Kopecká CZ.svg V1, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2403SANCTUARY'S HURRICANE OF LOVE Sanctuary'sJunior classMatteo Arena IT.svg V3
2404DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA NADEZHDA KSENIIIntermediate classLuca Ruggeri IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2405Normen z'Podjemarske skaly Del Campo dell'OroIntermediate classAntonini Rodolfo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2406Clodoveo VascioOpen classZdeňka Dolníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
2407Sherlock Horvári Limier Sherlock HolmesWorking classVáczi Gábor HU.svg V1, CAC
2408Kmetty-Házi H.Neptune Kmetty-HáziChampion classFerenc Lovas HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2409Tennesse Del Campo dell'OroChampion classAntonini Rodolfo IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2410TON TONGUE TOFFEE Matteo ArenaBaby classMatteo Arena IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2411Dream of Loony DalmondJunior classLucie Divišová CZ.svg VD1
2412Kmetty-Házi Naledi Kmetty-HáziJunior classFerenc Lovas HU.svg VD2
2413Kmetty-Házi La Mia Lotteria Kmetty-HáziIntermediate classFerenc Lovas HU.svg VD2
2414NADEZHA KSENII DOWNNORTH DOGMA NADEZHDA KSENIIIntermediate classJaana Järveoja EST.svg V1, CAC
2415Merlin MysticOpen classPavlina Jalůvková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2416Montana z Podjeřmanské skályOpen classLadislav Sluka CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2417Pandora Des echos Saint-HubertOpen classMarta Prokopová CZ.svg VD3
2418California Poppy Kmetty-HáziChampion classFerenc Lovas HU.svg V2, r.CAC
2419El's Good Luck Charm od Hadího potokaChampion classLucie Divišová CZ.svg V3
2420Kentucky Del Campo dell'OroChampion classAntonini Rodolfo IT.svg ABS
2421M&M's Somewhere over the Rainbow at Loamy's Lane's Van der SichelChampion classLinda Van der Sichel BE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2422Irma Nioradze RoborovskiVeteran classHelena Sládková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Dalmatinski pas (71) / Referee: Iva Černohubová / Ring: 26
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2423DALMAGIC EVERYBODY KNOWS ME DALMAGICBaby classAleksandra Ivanova BG.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2424Bacardi Katama KingPuppy classJaroslav Pokorný CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2425Lacrima Christi Chairman Lacrima ChristiPuppy classKarolina Rozlach PL.svg ABS
2426 Cristal Shining DragokanJunior classDominika Jurdakova CZ.svg VD
2427All About Spot’s Captain Morgan All About Spot’sJunior classAmanda Sjöland SWE.svg V
2428ENDGAME DI CA' GILARDONIJunior classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V4
2429Gloriandus Ulysse Nardin GloriandusJunior classFogarasi Stefan RO.svg V3
2430Narmer Spotty DiamantJunior classDominika Jurdakova CZ.svg VD
2431Puntinato Ballante Tic Tac Terror Puntinato BallanteJunior classStefaan Van den Elsen BE.svg V2
2432RENAISSANCE BACCARAT DE KER MANZEL DE KER MANZELJunior classStephane Pinceau FR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2433All About Spots Master Spice All About SpotsIntermediate classPäivi Lindén FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
2434Armstrong Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Terletskoy DubravyIntermediate classCecilia Andersson SWE.svg VD3
2435Puntinato Ballante Silly Sir Six Puntinato BallanteIntermediate classStefaan Van den Elsen BE.svg V1, CAC
2436Alen Gabon Herrmann's DalmatianOpen classŠárka Paroubková CZ.svg V
2437Callisto Di AssonanzaOpen classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V3
2438Carduzzio Di AssonanzaOpen classNikola Jílková CZ.svg V
2439Carro Di AssonanzaOpen classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V
2440Cinnamone Di AssonanzaOpen classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V4
2441Cool Iced Guinness SpotrainOpen classAlexandra Kalinová CZ.svg ABS
2442Cortese Di AssonanzaOpen classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg ABS
2443Crosley Calltess Kennel CalltessOpen classPtačková Jana SK.svg ABS
2444Othello de Ker Manzel DE KER MANZELOpen classStephane Pinceau FR.svg V
2445Running Spot’s Dancing Bob Running Spot’sOpen classAgnes Biglarnia SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
2446Spotdog's Instant Impact Spotdog'sOpen classLena Erlandsson SWE.svg V1, CAC
2447 Blyth United SpotsChampion classLucia Fiorella Colombo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2448Avignon France Herrmann's DalmatianChampion classKristýna Baniová CZ.svg V4
2449Beetowen Di AssonanzaChampion classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V
2450Brillante di AssonanzaChampion classEster Šebková CZ.svg V
2451Bucco Di AssonanzaChampion classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V3
2452Diamond Dal's Rowan Diamond Dal'sChampion classMirja Rantasalo-Nyman FIN.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2453Diego de Conte z Hrubých lukChampion classMonika Mahelová CZ.svg V
2454Divalinor Lion's Heart DivalinorChampion classTanya Arangelova BG.svg V
2455Argo Di AssonanzaVeteran classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V4
2456Aris di AssonanzaVeteran classDana Stemmerova CZ.svg V3
2457Atillio Di AssonanzaVeteran classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V2
2458Multi Ch De Portolagoa Black Pearl PortolagoaVeteran classJose Carlos Martínez Iglesias ES.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2459Ariel Ardelia Royal Canis DynastyBaby classLisa Janke DE.svg ABS
2460Athena Assonanza Royal Canis DynastyBaby classSoňa Dávideková SK.svg VN3
2461Aura Assonanza Royal Canis DynastyBaby classVlastimil Homola CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2462Da legst di n'Ida of KaWi's trailing SpotsBaby classKristýna Baniová CZ.svg VN2
2463Lucie Smíšková Dalylove KennelBaby classLucie Smíšková CZ.svg VN4
2464Perfect Choise AlphadiratoBaby classLisa Janke DE.svg ABS
2465Auroras Moon Winter Solstice Auroras MoonPuppy classJose Carlos Martínez Iglesias ES.svg VN2
2466GARDIAN ENZHEL PERFECT CHOICE GARDIAN ENZHELPuppy classELISA TORELLI IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2467Coca-Cola Lacrima ChristiJunior classLisa Janke DE.svg ABS
2468D Incredible Machine SpotmaniacJunior classElena Neycheva BG.svg VD
2469De Portolagoa Queen Ela PortolagoaJunior classJose Carlos Martínez Iglesias ES.svg V4
2470Desire od MotovunaJunior classMartina Měsíčková CZ.svg VD
2471Holmankarin Zymphonie Of Diamonds HolmankarinJunior classMirja Rantasalo-Nyman FIN.svg V2
2472Lacrima Christi Cockta Lacrima ChristiJunior classKarolina Rozlach PL.svg ABS
2473Mongarii Amore per Dalmati Amore per DalmatiJunior classKulik Magdalena PL.svg V3
2474RENAISSANCE CRISTAL DE KERMANZEL DE KER MANZELJunior classStephane Pinceau FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2475STAINED SOUL GOSSIP GIRL STAINED SOULJunior classELISA TORELLI IT.svg NE
2476Carmen od Lesa HrabíIntermediate classLucie Smíšková CZ.svg VD3
2477Puntinato Ballante Shining Star Stippa Puntinato BallanteIntermediate classStefaan Van den Elsen BE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2478SUGAR SPOTS DENMARK'S PRINCESS SUGAR SPOTSIntermediate classMagdalena Krajewska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2479Alberteena Rose de GaurtOpen classJitka Baráková CZ.svg V1, CAC
2480Callaway CalltessOpen classLucie Němcová CZ.svg VD4
2481Dalspots I Am Gold DalspotsOpen classLena Erlandsson SWE.svg ABS
2482Daphne Isabella z Hrubých lukOpen classMonika Mahelová CZ.svg VD
2483Olrif Zephyr Song Olrif Zephyr SongOpen classOuti Nurmi FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
2484Olrif Zone of Pure Love OlrifOpen classAmanda Sjöland SWE.svg V3
2485Andorra la Vella Herrmann's DalmatianChampion classDominika Havelková CZ.svg V
2486Apple California Herrmann's DalmatianChampion classLucie Černá CZ.svg V
2487Ava Francesca von ChirlitzChampion classGabriela Trunečková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2488Brixi Di AssonanzaChampion classLiana Fulínová CZ.svg V
2489Creulla de NelariChampion classSoňa Dávideková SK.svg V
2490Diamond Dal's Poppy Diamond Dal'sChampion classMirja Rantasalo-Nyman FIN.svg V3
2491Nickles'N Dimes AssiduitasChampion classRadana Zachová CZ.svg V4
2492Spotdog`s Happy Hour Spotdog`sChampion classCecilia Andersson SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2493Essential Edition Sunset DalmatianVeteran classLucie Černá CZ.svg NE
Deutsche Bracke (1) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2542Chor z Bítovského lomuJunior classPetr Engelbrech CZ.svg VD1
Dunker (3) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2494D Odin SIvesindhogdasChampion classAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2495Draupnir DogiwoginJunior classRiina Souranto FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2496Sari LPOpen classAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Eesti Hagijas (1) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2497Sakste Muhe Muhv SaksteOpen classJana Meigas EST.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Erdélyi kopó (2) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2773Fazert z Velké hůryJunior classLuboš Dostál CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2774Helena de la hoia De la hoiaWorking classAndra Sirbu RO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Gascon Saintongeois Grande taille (4) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2812Max Du Prince De GascogneChampion classDominika Hornakova SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2813Belda Pom´s Dynasty DJOpen classIrena Košková CZ.svg VD1
2814Curly Pom’s Dynasty DJOpen classMaria Evteeva RU.svg ABS
2815Blanche Pom 's Dynasty DJChampion classNikolay Dinkov/ Jozef Ballay CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Gończy Polski (8) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2553ASESOR z Rogu Trzech KsiążątIntermediate classDamian Stacherzak PL.svg ABS
2554EKSCES BEHU Odszukać WiatrChampion classMarcin Szczepaniak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2555JUTRZENKA FEEK Odszukać WiatrJunior classAleksandra Garbacz PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2556Aika Goncza WatahaIntermediate classMiroslav Špaček CZ.svg V1, CAC
2557DUMKA Gończy Czart (FCI)Open classHanna Itzeli PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2558FUGA Leśna MuzaWorking classMichał Zydroń PL.svg V1, CAC
2559GWARA Leśna MuzaChampion classMałgorzata Nagalska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2560Śpiewka Cnotliwy NosChampion classRobert Bury PL.svg V2, r.CAC
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen (7) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2816Zane Grey Danda BohemiaOpen classVeronika Mihalovičová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2817Unique Louis Danda BohemiaChampion classDana Maršíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2818Aryanna Cawaií KenPuppy classKristina Michlová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2819Fodnote Grand Attack FodnotePuppy classBirgitte Winter Arildsen DK.svg ABS
2820Havana ReggaedogOpen classRadka Vaňková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2821Zeezee Danda BohemiaOpen classDana Maršíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2822Obsession DebucherChampion classRenata Kratinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Hamiltonstövare (2) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2500Malte Ostansjons ZKwPChampion classEugeniusz Klawikowski PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2501Hamiltonstovare Norsk Kennel KlubIntermediate classEugeniusz Klawikowski PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Hannover'scher Schweisshund (8) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2502JAGO Fera IgnisIntermediate classNikola Wencel PL.svg V1, CAC
2503Thor ENCIOpen classSilvia Baitella IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2504Boé Parus Boé ParusChampion classMartinelli Michele IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2505Edelweiss .Junior classBernucci Giacomo IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2506BELLA zo Šebestovho dvoraIntermediate classLukáš Vichta CZ.svg V1, CAC
2507JARA Fera IgnisIntermediate classNikola Wencel PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2508SAŠA VLČÍ POTOKWorking classPetra VLCEK SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2509Koka Apel Na Lowy posokowiec hanowerskiChampion classTomasz Wiktorczyk PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Harrier (1) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2510DEMON FOR EVFORCE ROSSIntermediate classAnna Agache PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Jugoslavenski Trojbojni Gonič (3) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2781A Bela Rada AntonijevicJunior classVeroslava Rancic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2782Cyra Anderleho chovOpen classRadka Stolariková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2783Sansa ZuligoldensOpen classZoran Djokić SRB.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Ogar polski (7) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2561WARTKI z LaborówkiJunior classJarosław Mazur PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2562JOSZKO Leśne Bytowanie (FCI)Open classAgnieszka Szewczyk PL.svg ABS
2563DZIKARZ Psia CometaChampion classKatarzyna Saklawska-Badziukiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2564ZBYSZKO Psia CometaVeteran classKatarzyna Saklawska-Badziukiewicz PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2565DERENIÓWKA Psia CometaOpen classKatarzyna Saklawska-Badziukiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2566JUTRZENKA Leśne BytowanieWorking classKatarzyna Rybak PL.svg ABS
2567ARONIA PC Ogarowe GranieVeteran classKatarzyna Saklawska-Badziukiewicz PL.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Otterhound (2) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2543CHOCHOKPI VISION QUESTChampion classMichael Krassnigg AT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2544Alpina Hornosín BohemiaVeteran classTerezie Hotová CZ.svg V1
Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen (19) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2515Little Big Fox´s NightmareJunior classBarbora Holodňák Bláhová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2516Black Majesty Name The Game Black MajestyIntermediate classIva Raic HR.svg V1, CAC
2517Absolutely Charming of DarknessOpen classAdam Bartůněk CZ.svg V1, CAC
2518Pascal Pandemic Howling HoundsOpen classSofia Dunckley IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2519Xanax PangeaOpen classJaroslava Marková CZ.svg VD3
2520Marmaduke The RebelWorking classSofia Dunckley IT.svg V1, CAC
2521Black Majesty Superstitious Black MajestyChampion classDea Kurjak HR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2522Fodnote Be My Guest FodnoteChampion classBirgitte Winter Arildsen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2523Ian des Vignes PourpresVeteran classDagmar Vlková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2524 HAPPY Honey FodnotePuppy classBirgitte Winter Arildsen DK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2525Penelope Pandemic Howling HoundsJunior classSofia Dunckley IT.svg V2
2526THE DARK CHASER SENORITA THE DARK CHASER SENORITAJunior classChiara De Roia IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2527ASENTRA PangeaIntermediate classPetra Sučanská CZ.svg V1, CAC
2528Aurélie Findy-goOpen classSvatava Durníková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2529Rokeena Corroboree RokeenaOpen classIva Raic HR.svg V2, r.CAC
2530Norah Howling HoundsWorking classSofia Dunckley IT.svg V1, CAC
2531Lavenda Celtic TowerWorking classSvatava Durníková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2532Annie Lenox NightdreamChampion classFran Rupcic IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2533Nadja Av HoffvoffChampion classKateřina Pánková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
Petit Bleu de Gascogne (4) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2534Benoit L'amas Azur de L'enclare Sauvage (FCI)Champion classAleksandra Nowak PL.svg VD1
2535Adorable Izibella ze Škroupova dvoraJunior classEva Štekrová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2536Roxy des Restanques de la CigaliereIntermediate classJan Šlosar CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2537Ashley z MezírkyOpen classMilan Faják CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Poitevin (4) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2549Cecil BerankoviOpen classJan Stuchlík CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2550C' chantal berankovi BerankoviOpen classMedolago Sonia IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2551Bastille BerankoviChampion classMiloš Matoušek CZ.svg NE
2552Brittany BerankoviChampion classLenka Valášková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Porcelaine (13) / Referee: Svatava Beránková / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2568Nimik Sarrazin de Blanc NimikBaby classMichael Nielsen DK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2569ASLAN Prima BlancaJunior classAgnieszka Piekorz PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2570Arsen StarowierowIntermediate classKarolina Starowierow PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2571Amos Piece of Love by MartinaOpen classDalibor Pova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2572Augustin Piece of Love by MartinaOpen classMartina Trojková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2573Ibbie White Lady Nova EsperaIntermediate classZofia Winiarska Kosakowska PL.svg VD1
2574Alma Piece of Love by MartinaOpen classLucie Kočovská CZ.svg V3
2575IDA NOVA ESPERAOpen classEwa Pilich PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2576Nina RoborovskiOpen classZdeňka Dolníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
2577Nimik Oceane de Blanc NimikWorking classMichael Nielsen DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2578JASMINE NOVA ESPERAChampion classEwa Pilich PL.svg V2, r.CAC
2579TINA TRADING EMINA-II Tina TradingChampion classIrina Ushakova RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2580Jíva RoborovskiVeteran classLenka Kopecká CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Posavski Gonič (1) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2581Asta Belenus od BílinyOpen classLenka Beutelová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Rhodesian ridgeback (189) / Referee: Jaroslav Matyáš / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2584A´Chilli Black RhodyBaby classMichaela Habrovanská CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2585C´AGE OF JAPE Loowyons LoowyonsBaby classRomana Jurčová CZ.svg VN4
2586Osei Nunurai QwandoyaBaby classDominika Hojdová CZ.svg VN2
2587Our Lovely Adar QwandoyaBaby classLucie Rysková CZ.svg VN3
2588Casper of Nyakati NzuriPuppy classŠárka Škarková CZ.svg VN2
2589Cavalon of Nyakati NzuriPuppy classŠárka Škarková CZ.svg VN3
2590Jonas the King of LUANDAPuppy classMilada Krchňavá SK.svg VN4
2591Mansoor Amari ManwëPuppy classNicole Hentschel DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2592Amazing Targaryen Rhodesian ShineJunior classDana Troblová CZ.svg VD
2593BLUES FOR RAGNAR BY REGGYNKA REGGYNKAJunior classMarcela Dubová CZ.svg VD3
2594Cracovia CARBONADO Gerdin Longridge Gerdin LongridgeJunior classAleksandra Strońska PL.svg VD
2595GAMBIT SangomaJunior classMateusz Polaczek PL.svg VD4
2596Hit the Ground Hakim Energy of AfricaJunior classIva Čeloudová CZ.svg VD
2597JASPER´S HEART Arte Cassari Arte CassariJunior classAgáta Škublová SK.svg ABS
2598Kifahari Kuzaa Njata Kian Kifahari KuzaaJunior classGianmaria Castorina IT.svg V2
2599Kimoni Ayo Irigo z Valdštejnských lipJunior classVeronika Pylnerová CZ.svg ABS
2600LEONIDA .Junior classArianna Braghieri IT.svg VD
2601Rangi Ya Maisha Rackham Of Lil'ToffeeJunior classChloé bouyges FR.svg V1, CAJC
2602Tabo AjumpaaJunior classViktorija Morozova LV.svg ABS
2603Tau True Love LooksgoodJunior classArkadiusz Zazulak PL.svg ABS
2604Africaans Armin Sabjörg SabjörgIntermediate classErik Kvietek CZ.svg V
2605Azikiwe Bakari Lotus PowerIntermediate classMarie Kubínová CZ.svg VD
2606Barnabáš of Nyakati NzuriIntermediate classJitka Lukášková CZ.svg VD
2607Cute Atien Legend of AfricaIntermediate classIvana Kočová CZ.svg V4
2608Go and Get it Dante Energy of AfricaIntermediate classAleš Černohorský CZ.svg VD
2609Halvald Ridge’s StarIntermediate classGutor Evgenia RU.svg ABS
2610Hawk of the Wind Arte CassariIntermediate classNada Antosova SK.svg ABS
2611HUNTER´S PRIDE Arte CassariIntermediate classDaniel Krajný SK.svg V2, r.CAC
2612Char-Lee La Muela de CortesIntermediate classJose Antonio Ballesteros Carrion ES.svg VD
2613Isaia Pelè Arte Cassari Arte CassariIntermediate classZuzana Sturdzikova SK.svg VD
2614KING WINSTRIKE Zainabu Kanzini FCI Zainabu Kanzini FCIIntermediate classElzbieta Luka PL.svg V
2615Manzili Maliik Slunce životaIntermediate classLívia Lakotová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2616Moon Guardian Slunce ZambeziIntermediate classKamila Janáčková CZ.svg ABS
2617Moves like lion Slunce ZambeziIntermediate classJan König CZ.svg D
2618Perun MonamidogIntermediate classPeter Varga SK.svg V3
2619Puririknoll High Hopes PuririknollIntermediate classKateřina Brychtová CZ.svg V
2620Ace Coudy Hearts Royal FlushOpen classTereza Lukáčová CZ.svg ABS
2621Akim Marky z Dupalovy tvrzeOpen classLada Růžičková CZ.svg V
2622ALFIE .Open classLeonora Ragaini IT.svg VD
2623Alvaro Aterri MericonOpen classMichaela Musilová CZ.svg VD
2624Beauty Jack Legend of AfricaOpen classPavla Halousková CZ.svg ABS
2625Cambridge´s Cooper to Kipanga Cambridge´s Cooper to KipangaOpen classYvonne Fritz DE.svg VD
2626COMMODUS AMON Energy of AfricaOpen classJaroslav Masařík CZ.svg V
2627Dotty Paws SangomaOpen classJolanta Krystecka PL.svg V
2628EL ROY Arte CassariOpen classMilan Lukacin SK.svg V
2629E'Manny HoneyDream TarreonOpen classJan Trnka CZ.svg ABS
2630EREBOS Arte Cassari Arte CassariOpen classKarin Vršanská Ohrablová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
2631ErosBosco HoneyDream TarreonOpen classondřej zikán CZ.svg ABS
2632Esami Zulu MunyatiOpen classPetra Ünal CZ.svg VD
2633EXCLUSIVE VITO CORLEONE Mudiwa FezaOpen classJoanna Michalak PL.svg V
2634Faith In Magic Anima AnimalOpen classLucie Marešová CZ.svg VD
2635Delightful Delani Godsent MuseOpen classNatalja Musina LV.svg V3
2636Ikaros WandellmereOpen classPavel Stratil CZ.svg VD
2637JOKER Pregowce z JasieniaOpen classChrobot Małgorzata PL.svg V1, CAC
2638KIFAHARI KUZAA M-GOLD FEVER kifahari kuzaaOpen classmatteo zanardi IT.svg V
2639Oluwa seyi aslan du domaine d'adéaneOpen classChloé bouyges FR.svg V4
2640Redyland Anyway Anyhow AnywhereOpen classAneta Ehrenbergerova CZ.svg ABS
2641Saimon’s Praide Takata Saimon’s PraideOpen classBalázs Pék HU.svg ABS
2642Zigo z Lukovského dvoraOpen classjarmila poslusna CZ.svg V
2643Aggy Foggy of Pressburgers' PawsChampion classMartin Samek CZ.svg ABS
2644Arlo Equinox Rhodesian HeartChampion classJessica Hornáková CZ.svg VD
2645Aveiro Aterri MericonChampion classHana Doležalová CZ.svg VD
2646BARDEN OF PRESSBURGERS' PAWSChampion classTuija Gustafsson FIN.svg V
2647Buggi SambaziChampion classagata salawa PL.svg VD
2648Corvus Corax SANGOMAChampion classKarolina Świtakowska PL.svg V
2649Dream Come True By QwandoyaChampion classHana Pánková CZ.svg V
2650GANDALF GUNN COMET ANUNNAKI ANUNNAKIChampion classIrena Antolić HR.svg V
2651Chiboa Philani of Kimazulu ChiboaChampion classClaudia Dr.Stuckhardt-Klameth DE.svg ABS
2652Imari Sydney z Valdštejnských lipChampion classHana Šerglová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2653Indy Joe Sydney z Valdštejnských lipChampion classMartina Cankářová CZ.svg VD
2654JrItCh, JrSanmarinoCh, ItCh,CIB Elangeni the places youll go ElangeniChampion classELISABETTA GRANDE IT.svg ABS
2655Kiss Me Romeo Slunce ZambeziChampion classLenka Bechová CZ.svg VD
2656Lobengula Mwai Imara LOBENGULAChampion classzanna godjajeva LV.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2657Maanhaar Primo-Creatus Fateful BenjaminChampion classAlena Gebrová CZ.svg V
2658Max z Tikovického vrškuChampion classMarián Budzel a Zuzana Sněhotová CZ.svg V4
2659MERU MALU MakorikoriChampion classAnna Stańczyk PL.svg V
2660Minarbi BB SPLENDIC REMS MinarbiChampion classDiana Buliga LV.svg V3
2661Ridgeback´s Hiari JOEY Ridgeback´s HiariChampion classSimona Slaninová SK.svg VD
2662SOCRATES Lakota LöwenschwanzChampion classMilan Hnátko SK.svg V
2663TINA TRADING MAXIMUS DETSIM MERIDIY TINA TRADINGChampion classJelena Galilejeva LV.svg VD
2664Ubuntu MUDIWA FEZAChampion classArkadiusz Zazulak PL.svg ABS
2665Addy Jonas NyambeVeteran classAlena Gebrová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2666Angel Diamond Red WheatVeteran classBarbara Marie Střelecká CZ.svg ABS
2667Aslán Danteo Ashabirra MTOVeteran classJaroslav Bezpalec CZ.svg V3
2668El Zippo Marrón z MasnerovaVeteran classIlona Mozolová CZ.svg V2
2669kifahari kuzaa gakere kifahari kuzaaVeteran classmatteo zanardi IT.svg V4
2670Adowah Nayo Patron of SunshineBaby classEliška Koukolová CZ.svg VN
2671Amira Ijaba Black RhodyBaby classMichaela Habrovanská CZ.svg VN4
2672Clara Rhodesian HeartBaby classRenata Sienkiewicz PL.svg VN3
2673Charming Top´s Ziwa Loowyons LoowyonsBaby classLenka Kollárová SK.svg VN2
2674Iconicus Imani Pro AmicitiaBaby classIvana Machová CZ.svg VN
2675Iconicus Lujza Pro AmicitiaBaby classIvana Kubíčková CZ.svg VN
2676Quellebelle Gia QwandoyaBaby classHana Pánková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2677Carmen of Nyakati NzuriPuppy classŠárka Škarková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2678Celeste Queen Bess Minor BohemiaPuppy classPavla Žáčková CZ.svg VN3
2679Halley Jayne Rose by SilamjaPuppy classIlona Mozolová CZ.svg VN
2680Just Like a Dream of LUANDAPuppy classMilada Krchňavá SK.svg VN2
2681LIRA Mudiwa FezaPuppy classKrzysztof Szweda PL.svg VN4
2682Alice in Wonderland ArdomaroJunior classBlanka Bohuňková CZ.svg V4
2683Amazing Khaleesi Rhodesian ShineJunior classMonika Šulcová Jana Moravcová CZ.svg ABS
2684Angel Chummy KalenjinJunior classLada Bláhová CZ.svg VD
2685April Loves Violet ArdomaroJunior classVěra Kuciánová CZ.svg V
2686Asanthe Mawi's Shagy TarisiroJunior classMarkéta Navrátilová CZ.svg VD
2687Banshee Bailey Hvězdy na strážiJunior classIvona Miletichová SK.svg V2
2688Ester Silesian HartaJunior classHana Sonnenscheinová CZ.svg VD
2689Girl In Trouble SangomaJunior classEdyta Ossowska PL.svg V1, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2690Godsent Muse Clap Your Hands Godsent MuseJunior classNatalja Musina LV.svg V
2691Holly Romance Angel Energy of Africa Energy of AfricaJunior classViera Bencova SK.svg VD
2692HURYSA Mudiwa FezaJunior classJoanna Michalak PL.svg V
2693Izzy the Wonder Energy of AfricaJunior classMartin Fiala CZ.svg V
2694JASSMYN JUNO Arte Cassari Arte CassariJunior classMilan Lukacin SK.svg VD
2695Katarzyna Oporowska-Moszyk Antonina Moszyk Ginger RidgeJunior classKatarzyna Oporowska-Moszyk PL.svg V3
2696Lara Grace WandellmereJunior classJana Trumpichová CZ.svg ABS
2697SOLTAR'S BACK OFF BITCH SOLTAR'SJunior classJanneke von Wendt FIN.svg V
2698Abigail MonamidogIntermediate classPetra Kopáčková CZ.svg ABS
2699Africaans Stefani SabjörgIntermediate classPetra Švubová CZ.svg V
2700Agibi Farisa Yejide Lotus PowerIntermediate classTereza Zámečníková CZ.svg VD
2701Aliya Katika MonasteriIntermediate classVeronika Kopolovičová CZ.svg VD
2702Amachi Tendai Kianga Lotus PowerIntermediate classOndřej Bárta CZ.svg VD
2703Amber Wild for Darma Harmakhis WisdomIntermediate classDlouhá Dagmar CZ.svg V4
2704AVE EVITA MonamidogIntermediate classIvana Kozicová SK.svg V
2705Beatris the Brave KentaniIntermediate classLenka Astalošová SK.svg V
2706Beatrix Rhodesian Heart Rhodesian HeartIntermediate classLenka Hrušková CZ.svg ABS
2707Belette Tumaini Slunce PodorlickaIntermediate classGabriela Cagalová CZ.svg V
2708Bhubezi Aike AmelisimaIntermediate classJana Šímová CZ.svg VD
2709Carmeni Marula JuaniIntermediate classSven Jesper Knudsen DK.svg V4
2710Carnelian Jewel Ave CaesarIntermediate classSvetlana Moroz RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2711Czezaria Ridge’s StarIntermediate classGutor Evgenia RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
2712DOHA .Intermediate classArianna Braghieri IT.svg VD
2713HABIBI HAILEY Arte CassariIntermediate classIvana Procházková SK.svg VD
2714HATSEPTSOUT ARTE CASSARIIntermediate classEva Štangelová SK.svg V
2715HAWANYA HIARI Arte Cassari Arte CassariIntermediate classPavol Zimányi SK.svg VD
2716Hold me Tight Meggie Energy of AfricaIntermediate classTomáš Stavinoha CZ.svg V
2717Charming Abby Hafida Walesca Maputo RiverIntermediate classKristina Arnold DE.svg V
2718Josephine Giulia z Valdštejnských lipIntermediate classMarkéta Nováková CZ.svg V
2719Kiara Amazing Kiara Rhodesian ShineIntermediate classagata salawa PL.svg V
2720Mom's Angel Juliet Slunce ZambeziIntermediate classJana Filipová CZ.svg V3
2721Rawridge Mathilda Von Taunus Rawridge Mathilda Von TaunusIntermediate classEsther Brinkman NL.svg ABS
2722Angelina Hvězdy na strážiOpen classAgnieszka Veselá CZ.svg ABS
2723ASTRID THE JOYFULL LeaRRinaOpen classKatarína Kollárová SK.svg V
2724AURORA GODDESS OF Learrina LearrinaOpen classKristína Kramarič SK.svg V
2725B´Ana Ataahua TaranakiOpen classMarcela Klímová CZ.svg VD
2726Batani SarulaOpen classLinda Eitner DE.svg ABS
2727Binti Sanyati Minor BohemiaOpen classPavla Žáčková CZ.svg V4
2728Daisy SambaziOpen classJoanna Baranska Heinz Wieber DE.svg V
2729DIANA-HUNTRESS OF PARNASSUFOpen classLudovic Et Chavigny FR.svg V1, CAC
2730Ebby the Jewel Energy of AfricaOpen classJaroslav Masařík CZ.svg V
2731Envoy Rose By RihannaOpen classMichaela Reinold CZ.svg ABS
2732Forever Mine Fleur Energy of AfricaOpen classDenisa Čejková CZ.svg V
2733Godsent Muse Daenerys Godsent MuseOpen classNatalja Musina LV.svg VD
2734CHA-CHA Arte CassariOpen classOndřej Matoušek CZ.svg V
2735Kaitlin WandellmereOpen classDáša Pajerová CZ.svg ABS
2736Kimani Zahra WandellmereOpen classLudmila Chmelová CZ.svg VD
2737Kira Grace WandellmereOpen classKateřina Bydžovská CZ.svg ABS
2738Love Me Anyway QwandoyaOpen classHana Pánková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2739Lyonnese Tarisiro Evelyn in GoldOpen classMarkéta Navrátilová CZ.svg VD
2740Rawridge Kaluga of Farey GroningenOpen classHelena Boonstra NL.svg V
2741Rawridge Marusya of Farey GroningenOpen classHelena Boonstra NL.svg V
2742Surprising Story Saimons PraideOpen classYorleine Madrid ES.svg V3
2743Amadiki Cocozamba Demama of Leoridge Amadiki Cocozamba Demama of LeoridgeChampion classLeonora Ragaini IT.svg V
2744Amaltheia Equinox Rhodesian HeartChampion classZdenka Lazárková CZ.svg V
2745Angel Leya Legend of AfricaChampion classJitka Ludvíková CZ.svg V
2746Ave Caesar Driving Me Onwards Ave Caesar Driving Me OnwardsChampion classMarjolein van den Biesen NL.svg V
2747Catch A Falling Star LebomboChampion classKateřina Huboňová CZ.svg V
2748Celeste Crystal Energy of AfricaChampion classJaroslav Masařík CZ.svg V1, CAC
2749Coco Chanel Arte CassariChampion classZuzana Likierová SK.svg V
2750Elfu Fora Ele ToriChampion classChloé bouyges FR.svg V
2751FEANOR'S FANIEL MALOZI Feanor'sChampion classTuija Gustafsson FIN.svg V
2752FENDI MUDIWA FEZAChampion classBeata Rataj PL.svg V
2753Flavia Rose QwandoyaChampion classHana Pánková CZ.svg V4
2754HILDADOTTER MÄRTHA AV UTAH LumottuChampion classJanneke von Wendt FIN.svg V
2755Chagiga SangomaChampion classEdyta Ossowska PL.svg V
2756IDA Pregowce z JasieniaChampion classRenata Sienkiewicz PL.svg V3
2757Imani Kate Giulia z Valdštejnských lipChampion classOlga Krásová CZ.svg VD
2758Indiana Reeva Giulia z Valdštejnských lipChampion classLucie Aubrechtová CZ.svg V
2759Jelany Red Olivia Godsent Jelany RedChampion classNatalja Musina LV.svg VD
2760Katarzyna Oporowska-Moszyk Antonina Moszyk AresvumaChampion classKatarzyna Oporowska-Moszyk PL.svg V
2761Zoe NdokiChampion classStefanie Lips DE.svg V2, r.CAC
2762Brita z Čechových sadůVeteran classJaroslav Bezpalec CZ.svg V
2763Colette South MoraviaVeteran classVěra Vernerová CZ.svg V3
2764Emma True Angel Slunce ZambeziVeteran classLenka Bechová CZ.svg ABS
2765FIRST IN FLIGHT FEYONA NDOKIVeteran classAlexandra Pádivá SK.svg ABS
2766Giulia Eliviann z Valdštejnských lipVeteran classMarkéta Nováková CZ.svg ABS
2767Huntingridge Heart of Gold HuntingridgeVeteran classHelena Boonstra NL.svg V4
2768Jackie z Korycanských skalVeteran classOlga Krásová CZ.svg V
2769Kifahari Kuzaa Gimbya Kifahari KuzaaVeteran classGianmaria Castorina IT.svg V
2770Minnie od CykasuVeteran classRenata Janouškovcová CZ.svg V2
2771O'LALA TIARET TusaniVeteran classLucia Radošovská SK.svg V1
2772RAYRIDGE DAYO CAMARIYA RAYRIDGEVeteran classValeriia Iurtaeva SK.svg V
Sabueso Espaňol (2) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2784Carxov El Jabato Xovenkan y Car C.B.Open classLUCIANO FERNANDEZ ES.svg V1, CAC
2785JCh Es Pt Ib Ch Es Pt Emma de Valdemaria Paulino JunqueraChampion classPaulino Junquera ES.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Schweizer Laufh. - Bruno du Jura (2) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2805Rascasse de la Cascade des Fayes de la Cascade des FayesIntermediate classNikola Füleky CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2806Lupa von Runggaletsch Vom Oberen AquäduktChampion classFolko Balfanz AT.svg V1, CAC
Schweizer Laufh.- Berner Laufhund (18) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2787Ideal Bohemia HillBaby classMonika Jalová Kelnarová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2788Geralt Aurita KittaPuppy classJana Višňovská CZ.svg N1
2789Big Ben BencillaOpen classAneta Součková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2790Elliott Moravian PrideOpen classTomáš Franěk CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2791Apache Al Pacino BencillaWorking classTomáš Franěk CZ.svg V1, CAC
2792Dante Aurita KittaWorking classJana Višňovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2793Deeogee Lady DorotteChampion classJana Višňovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2794Charles Lady BardotteChampion classMonika Richtrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2795Albert Hvězda z VětrníkuVeteran classDagmar Neuvirtová CZ.svg V2
2796Dulcis Cervarius (FCI)Veteran classIvana Herianová CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2797Flower Abbey Bencilla BencillaJunior classmiroslav smatana SK.svg V1
2798Habbiela Bohemia HillIntermediate classLucie Kočovská CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2799Adéla Od Svatohorské zvoniceOpen classMichaela Filipová CZ.svg ABS
2800Alison od Svatohorské zvoniceOpen classJana Prokopová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2801Elegance Evita BencillaOpen classJeanetta Chamrádová CZ.svg V3
2802Empress Ema BencillaOpen classAlžběta Pavlisková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2803Cherry Lady BardotteOpen classKathlyn Clark CZ.svg ABS
2804Sophie BencillaVeteran classIvana Herianová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Schweizer Laufh.-Schwytzer Laufh. (5) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2807Benjamin od Svatohorské zvoniceOpen classRadomíra Dudlová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2808Izzy Lady BardotteChampion classMichaela Feixová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2809Amaranthine TeymooryIntermediate classLucie Zdražilová CZ.svg V1
2810Daenerys z VančákuOpen classKamil Kolník SK.svg ABS
2811Pinkie BencillaVeteran classLydie Jašová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Segugio Italiano a Pelo Raso (1) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2514Anubi Di valle d’ombraIntermediate classGermano Gatti IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Segugio Maremmano (1) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2538semprepeggio di valle d'ombraOpen classGermano Gatti IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Slovenský kopov (2) / Referee: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2775Horus z Buczynowych GórekChampion classMarta Trela PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2776BAKA LUZYCKA SFORAChampion classMarta Trela PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Srpski Gonič (4) / Referee: František Šimek / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2777Ringo Zmaj od Nocaja Zmaj od NocajaOpen classRostislav Soja CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2778ARTEMIS FeragonChampion classJoanna Michalik PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2779Lavandica AntonijevicJunior classVeroslava Rancic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2780Aksa z Tichého lesaOpen classRadka Stolariková CZ.svg VD1
Steirische Rauhhaarige Hochgebirgsbracke (1) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2786Aki z KozimberkuOpen classKateřina Seifriedová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Suomenajakoira (1) / Referee: Věra Dvořáková / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2499Kahvanahon Hellekesän Helmi KahvanahonChampion classJenni KÄRKKÄINEN-KIMINKI FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Back to the show detail