shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Airedale Terrier (24) / Referee: Hildeward Hoenderken / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2826Aesop Canis BaziniusJunior classKarin Hlinkova CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2827Olaf Dobrá TrefaIntermediate classKateřina Rexová CZ.svg VD1
2828Anthonio Primaserenissima PrimaserenissimaOpen classDalmai Krisztina HU.svg V4
2829Est Etiam Generator Est EtiamOpen classDick Timmer NL.svg V2, r.CAC
2830Jethro Zlatý mostOpen classJitka Hudcová CZ.svg VD
2831Lamborghini Of the Aire VictoryOpen classGabriela van Ruiten Hajnová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2832Nyx Nixon Adia AviOpen classIva Králová CZ.svg V3
2833Lucky Luke Adia AviWorking classJana Foltová CZ.svg D
2834Morris Moss Adia AviWorking classMichaela Kopečná CZ.svg D
2835Michael Michi Adia AviChampion classMarkéta Růčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2836Numen Dobrá TrefaChampion classSára Borovičková CZ.svg V3
2837Sunnily ROYAL TOUCH SunnilyChampion classMarkéta Růčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2838Theo Fargo KorakChampion classJosef Očenášek CZ.svg VD4
2839Baron Raffael SunnilyVeteran classPavla Hozová SK.svg VD2
2840LORD OF CHAOS SonoraVeteran classMałgorzata Beym PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2841AIRE ALPHA HONEYBEE AIRE ALPHAPuppy classPAULA GEANINA STEFAN RO.svg N1
2842UNIVERSE OF UNITY SunnilyJunior classNataša Jóžová SK.svg VD
2843Bohemian Rhapsody de Aire Niemeyer Aire NiemeyerOpen classPAULA GEANINA STEFAN RO.svg ABS
2844SANSA QUEEN IN THE NORTH Ramir RamirOpen classKarina Hawling-Wąsik PL.svg VD
2845Jadet Zlatý mostWorking classSoňa Šabacká CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2846Nice-Looking Dobrá TrefaWorking classKateřina Rexová CZ.svg VD2
2847Nemesis Nessy Adia AviChampion classVěra Marhulová CZ.svg V2
2848RISING SUN SunnilyChampion classMarkéta Růčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2849Mab Dobrá TrefaVeteran classDavid Klos CZ.svg ABS
American Staffordshire Terrier (131) / Referee: Bojan Matakovič / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2850Lapo right staf Lapo right stafBaby classRiccio Michele IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2851BARREL OF A GUN Because of Crazu TimePuppy classZuzanna Szrajber PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2852Better Be Mine Because of Crazy TimePuppy classEliška Dvořáková CZ.svg VN3
2853Da Vinci of Uptown Pack KennelPuppy classBettina Drotleff AT.svg VN2
2854George of The Jungle From Power of FreedomPuppy classViktória Végh HU.svg N
2855MAISON VANNBERT SEIYA MAISON VANNBERTPuppy classaubert jerome FR.svg N
2856Nardai Hurrikan Wox Nardai HurrikanPuppy classAntal Attila HU.svg N4
2857ABATE'S BULL TESTA BIANCA Bassetti SimoneJunior classSimone Bassetti IT.svg ABS
2858antonio cudaJunior classantonio cuda IT.svg VD
2859Carmichael's the Steelhammer Carmichael'sJunior classOlaf Verhorevoort NL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2860Diamond Gleam ShelbyamstaffJunior classZdeněk Novák CZ.svg V
2861Diamond Star ShelbyamstaffJunior classJana Malíková CZ.svg V
2862Dickies Lemmy Veritasstaff VeritasstaffJunior classMiroslav Conka IRL.svg ABS
2863Jovan Crnogorac 23 STHJunior classJovan Crnogorac SRB.svg V4
2864KIOWA WARRIOR New RadegostJunior classKlaudia Kaniecka PL.svg VD
2865Like a bomber of bazo town Bazo town kennelJunior classMosca Oscar Maria IT.svg V2
2866Markov Staff Scareface Markov StaffJunior classIstvan Kovacs HU.svg V3
2867PURE POWER US AND THEM DE PACO PURE POWERJunior classFrancesca Negri IT.svg VD
2868Trust Me - I Got This Zican'sJunior classCecilia Benjaminson SWE.svg ABS
2869U R Hernan Nardai HurrikánJunior classViktória Végh HU.svg ABS
2870X-Staff Byron Bay X-Staff KennelJunior classMirko Pellini IT.svg VD
2871Aim To Win GratebullIntermediate classMartina Roller CZ.svg D
2872Axor AstamonaIntermediate classAntonín Blažík CZ.svg VD4
2873Freedom King Of Gold CourtIntermediate classMarijo Duckic HR.svg ABS
2874Goldroad's MR Little Snuggle Pup Goldroad'sIntermediate classDenise Malmgren SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
2875US Raptor Tipit z HankyIntermediate classHana a Luděk Březinovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
2876Zican's Paparazzi's Gonna Follow Zican'sIntermediate classCarola Lindh SWE.svg V3
2877Aaron Cuda's kennelOpen classAlessandro Cecconi IT.svg ABS
2878Abate's Bull El carnicero Abate's BullOpen classRoselena Borrelli IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2879Amadeo DerpeedOpen classOlga Petrovski CZ.svg V
2880Ares Czech RagnarökOpen classLibor Košek CZ.svg D
2881Bornofmagic's Be In My Heart Bornofmagic'sOpen classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg D
2882Buddha GosseraOpen classKateřina Myslivečková CZ.svg VD
2883Conor Gangster Staff BohemiaOpen classLucie Chlupatá CZ.svg VD
2884Geremio Jesse from Castle MorrisOpen classPetr Turena CZ.svg V4
2885GRAZIANO'S HOUSE MAN O'WAR GRAZIANO'S HOUSEOpen classGraziano's House IT.svg V
2886Hatch Strong Blue PowerOpen classLucie Nídlová CZ.svg VD
2887Iyasu Ebe-Si z BarokamuOpen classJaroslava Bednářová CZ.svg VD
2888Listen - I Will Never Stop Zican'sOpen classCecilia Benjaminson SWE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2889Pan Tadeusz Niziołek FCIOpen classRyszard Ciecierski PL.svg V
2890Quick BalgaroOpen classJakub Majer CZ.svg ABS
2891Rathfelder's Limited Edition Rathfelder's Limited EditionOpen classAngelo Rathfelder DE.svg V
2892VITO VON DER VESTE ROHROpen classPhilipp Toso AT.svg V
2893WITO WARRIOR OF DUTY WARRIOR OF DUTYOpen classDalibor Trajanovic Viktor Aleksovski CZ.svg V3
2894Arsenal Ruffian JoannidisChampion classLefteris Joannidis CZ.svg V
2895Chaos De MandrakaChampion classViktoria Lozić SRB.svg V
2896Jet Set King of Ring'sChampion classAdam Adamowski PL.svg V1, CAC
2897Johan Bin New RadegostChampion classAnna Chlosta PL.svg V4
2898LA KICK ASS CRISTAL STAFFChampion classSanela Rajher AT.svg V2, r.CAC
2899Mozart du Domaine de Roujus Domaine de RoujusChampion classCECILE SCHNEIDER FR.svg V
2900ONE WAY TICKET DIAMONDKINGSChampion classSaulius Jermolajevas LT.svg V
2901RETI ANDREI DUCIPALChampion classreti andrei RO.svg V3
2902Skyglows Lord Of The Ring SkyglowsChampion classTomáš Kabrna CZ.svg V
2903Dio Kerberos od BengaVeteran classmilan horesovsky CZ.svg ABS
2904IDEAL WINNER FROM RUSSIAN WHIT LOVE FROM RUSSIAN WHIT LOVEVeteran classTATJANA I DAVOR STOJANOVIĆ-MATOKOVIĆ HR.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2905Iron Rebel od BengaVeteran classZdeněk Novák CZ.svg V2
2906JC RING ANGELS FANATIC JC RING ANGELSVeteran classaubert jerome FR.svg ABS
2907Fata Morgana TZH Promising FutureBaby classEva Večeřová CZ.svg ABS
2908Florance TZH Promising FutureBaby classEva Večeřová CZ.svg VN2
2909Right staf Gigi Right staf kennelBaby classRiccio Michele IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2910Catch the World Legend of CarpathiansPuppy classBronislav Vítek CZ.svg N
2911CATTALEYA Legend of CarpathiansPuppy classTereza Horvathova CZ.svg ABS
2912Elenor King´s line King´s linePuppy classAnnica halén SWE.svg ABS
2913Excellent Girl from ShelbyamstaffPuppy classRadim Chromý CZ.svg ABS
2914Giselle From Power of FreedomPuppy classViktória Végh HU.svg N
2915JC RING ANGELS SKY JC RING ANGELSPuppy classCristian Ruggeri IT.svg ABS
2916Lemon Cheesecake De Paco of Happy Rascals Happy RascalsPuppy classFrancesca Negri IT.svg VN
2917MYOMAMA' MAJOR SHINE MyoMaMa'Puppy classMATIA MIGLIORATI IT.svg VN4
2918PEARL SHINING FIELDPuppy classMarek Wojciechowski PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2919Rathfelder's Virus Rathfelder's VirusPuppy classAngelo Rathfelder DE.svg ABS
2920Rebeka Lievore's EditionPuppy classPiergiorgio Lievore IT.svg VN2
2921Rumba Lievore's EditionPuppy classPiergiorgio Lievore IT.svg N
2922SINGING THE STANDARD OF BAZO-TOWNPuppy classMonika/Gennaro Lučná/Bausano CZ.svg VN3
2923WINNING STAR OF Bazo-TownPuppy classKamila Karpiuk PL.svg N
2924ABATE’S BULL COMM SI FEMMINA ABATE’S BULLJunior classAntonino Santoro IT.svg V
2925American 4 vid Phoenix American 4 vidJunior classChristopher Toth AT.svg VD
2926antonio cuda antonioJunior classantonio cuda IT.svg V
2927Biba Stella Elite AmstaffJunior classMartina Řeháčková CZ.svg V
2928Bodewita Viva La Victoria BodewitaJunior classBoris Đermek HR.svg V
2929Cecilia JustlikeJunior classMarica Corbellini IT.svg VD
2930Fancy Get Rich or DieJunior classmilan horesovsky CZ.svg ABS
2931Firefox Ruffian JoannidisJunior classLefteris Joannidis CZ.svg V
2932Gambit Ruffian JoannidisJunior classIstvan Kovacs HU.svg VD
2933Go Go Long StepJunior classCecilia Benjaminson SWE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2934Gold Ticket Of Gold CourtJunior classKateřina Holková CZ.svg VD
2935HEKATE Temperametne StaffJunior classMarta Lewin PL.svg V3
2936JENNY SkyglowsJunior classOlga Průšová CZ.svg V
2937LAGERTHA FREYA DI CASA COMANDE’S ComandeJunior classFrancesco Comande IT.svg VD
2938Royal Highness Via Fortuna Via FortunaJunior classOLENA DRIUKOVA UA.svg V2
2939Sara Most Wanted's AmstafJunior classPablo Eduardo Velo IT.svg D
2940TIFFANY KING OF RING'S KING OF RING'SJunior classDanijela Lutovac SRB.svg V4
2941Truly Unique Zican'sJunior classCecilia Benjaminson SWE.svg V
2942A SHOT OF TSUNAMI OF HAPPY RASCALS Happy RascalsIntermediate classFrancesca Negri IT.svg V1, CAC
2943Artemis Andělský lovecIntermediate classAlica Tvrdá SK.svg VD
2944Bonie Develish TendernessIntermediate classJakub Majer CZ.svg VD
2945CAMPUS DEI SERENA JAMEKA WILL CAMPUS DEIIntermediate classOksana Demchuk MNE.svg VD4
2946Dona With Love Long StepIntermediate classZdeněk Novák CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2947Goldroad's Miss Little Snuggle Bug Goldroad'sIntermediate classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg VD
2948Chanel SloveniaIntermediate classKinga Więckowska PL.svg V3
2949JC Ring Angels Karma JC Ring AngelsIntermediate classJovan Crnogorac SRB.svg ABS
2950MAISON VANNBERT RIO MAISON VANNBERTIntermediate classaubert jerome FR.svg VD
2951Nefertit Ex Vallis DiaboliIntermediate classJaroslav Štikar CZ.svg VD
2952Rocket League Legend Of The Gold Rocket LeagueIntermediate classBeatrice Wetterberg CZ.svg ABS
2953UNBELIEVABLE WHISHY Bull from ForrestIntermediate classAnna Leszko PL.svg VD
2954Amelie DerpeedOpen classLucie Chlupatá CZ.svg VD
2955Artemis De GosseraOpen classKateřina Myslivečková CZ.svg VD
2956ASKA LONG STEP LONG STEP / DOUBLE TROUBLE ASTOpen classRANKO BUTINA SI.svg V2, r.CAC
2957Baileys GosseraOpen classKateřina Myslivečková CZ.svg D
2958Bonnie BonnieOpen classFabrizio Alario IT.svg V
2959Eclipse Lievore's EditionOpen classPiergiorgio Lievore IT.svg V
2960Four very important dog Hollywood queen American 4 vidOpen classUlisse Bongiorni IT.svg V3
2961Hot family I don’t need a presentation Hot family kennelOpen classFasulo Lorenzo IT.svg V
2962Jcelcruiz Closing Party JcelcruizOpen classJuan carlos Ruiz del ria ES.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2963Markov Staff Quicksilver BladeOpen classVera Magyaricsová CZ.svg V
2964Miroslav Conka Veritasstaff kennelOpen classBlanka Conkova IRL.svg ABS
2965Reine Du VVV Reine Du VVVOpen classViviana Di gioia IT.svg V
2966Seattle Slew Nine To FiveOpen classLiza Pócs HU.svg V4
2967Sunrise s Almaznogo ostrovaOpen classKateřina Dorňáková CZ.svg VD
2968Trele Morele Niziołek NiziołekOpen classJoanna Przybylska PL.svg V
2969ABATE'S BULL SWEET DREAM ABATE' BULLChampion classBiagio Abate IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2970Hullabaloo's Can I Have Your Attention Hullabaloo'sChampion classOlaf Verhorevoort NL.svg V4
2971Gina In Love GoodhuntingChampion classZdeněk Novák CZ.svg ABS
2972GOSPOZHA UDACHA Golden FalconChampion classKatarzyna Stefaniak PL.svg V3
2973Mara du Domaine de Roujus Domaine de RoujusChampion classCECILE SCHNEIDER FR.svg V
2974Queen of Ring Soul of GryffindorChampion classMonika Schovánková CZ.svg V
2975Royal Rose Nardai HurrikánChampion classViktória Végh HU.svg V
2976The Future is Now del Jinko's Salentino Del Jinko's SalentinoChampion classfeliciano frigiola IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2977Tuxedo Cheesecake De Paco of Happy Rascals Happy RascalsChampion classRosa Ternullo IT.svg V
2978Veni Vidi Vici von der veste RohrChampion classSylvia Liska AT.svg V
2979Lievore's Edition Peanut Butter Lievore's EditionVeteran classPiergiorgio Lievore IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2980Odyssea Ruffian JoannidisVeteran classPavlína Plucnarová CZ.svg V2
Australian Silky Terrier (18) / Referee: Robert Kanás / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2996Time Stands Still RicochetBaby classIvana Kvěchová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2997Gerhard Silky InterrisOpen classMartina Bláhová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2998Follow Your Passio Paradise PassionOpen classAnna Andersson SWE.svg V1, CAC
2999Zeal Is Like Fire Of Silky'sDream of Silky's Dream (Nat.)Open classMarkus Nold DE.svg VD3
3000Akim HajduškaChampion classMiroslav Faměra CZ.svg VD3
3001Curiosity Simply A Stunner CuriosityChampion classJiri Halonen SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3002Dress Code Silk of BohemiaChampion classIvana Kvěchová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3003Fredy Silky InterrisChampion classJaroslav Hrubý CZ.svg VD4
3004AMAR Chluba Oli FCIVeteran classAleksandra Cepowska PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3005Hoheit Hamlet vom Zerbster SchlossVeteran classInes Höhne DE.svg VD2
3006NEELA z Hedvábného domuPuppy classAleksandra Cepowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3007DARSA ONLY ATTITUDE MATTERS DARSAJunior classMIRJANA KRSTIĆ ARBANAS HR.svg V2
3008NOBODY BUT ME CURIOSITYJunior classKristina Heinonen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3009Pee Pee Porcelana Royal Toy’sJunior classDennis gustafsson SWE.svg VD3
3010Fantasies Romantic Silk of BohemiaOpen classIvana Kvěchová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3011Gina Silky InterrisOpen classPavel Blaha CZ.svg VD2
3012Lamplighter Bendill Tail Wind LamplighterChampion classJiri Halonen SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3013CURIOSITY STARDUST ALL OVER CuriosityVeteran classMari Salmela FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Australian Terrier (7) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3014Outbackred Jaskarin Gareth O'Rahna OutbackredChampion classSaija Reiman-Walldén SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3015Lilli Pikestar’s Wish Come TrueJunior classSeppo Ihonen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3016Bekky Kerberos CzechOpen classMichaela Jáchimová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3017Bublinka Vlčí píseňOpen classRůžena Vlčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3018Jumpers Lifelong in my Heart Sydney JumpersOpen classErwin Scheibel-Wildanger DE.svg VD3
3019Emilka PaluduzVeteran classRůžena Vlčková CZ.svg V2
3020Jaskarin Play With Fire JaskarinVeteran classSaija Reiman-Walldén SWE.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Bedlington Terrier (40) / Referee: František Polehňa / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3021EYES OF ANGEL DI NEPI BUFFALO BILL EYES OF ANGEL DI NEPIBaby classsilvia proietti IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3022BRAVEHEART HUGO Von-Ebingen Von-EbingenJunior classDawid Szpecht CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3023MAGIC MIKE Mavertigo MavertigoIntermediate classBarbara Szilfai HU.svg V1, CAC
3024PETRUS Diamond LambIntermediate classEWA Bobowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3025RHAPSODY BLUE OF ANGEL´S COLORS OF ANGEL´S COLORSIntermediate classKarin Jacob FR.svg V3
3026DUMBLEDORE Iz Moskovskoy BemtyOpen classEWA Bobowska PL.svg V3
3027Masterpiece For All Times L'End ShowOpen classElena Pykhtar RU.svg V1, CAC
3028Notice Practice Makes Perfect Ninna OdehagOpen classSandor Kiss HU.svg V2, r.CAC
3029Waltz Garden CalypsaOpen classOlga Boloni HU.svg V4
3030Woollywood Superhero I. Tony Stark WoollywoodOpen classAniko Gunyho HU.svg V
3031 Metti Surprise At Glare L'End ShowChampion classElena Pykhtar RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3032Blue Hunter Quaster Blue HunterChampion classBirgitta Köthe DE.svg V
3033Canny Diamond DoriChampion classIrena Pipková CZ.svg V
3034Isaac Slovanský PerunChampion classDana Vlasáková CZ.svg V
3035MONET Garden Calypsa Garden CalypsaChampion classRoman Hrtánek SK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3036MORE THAN I CAN SAY COQUET WATERChampion classMagdalena Prochalska PL.svg V4
3037Orinoco Flow Garden Calypsa Garden CalypsaChampion classPeter Frigyes Kiss HU.svg V
3038Plumeria's Seven Seas Plumeria'sChampion classAlice Varchi IT.svg V3
3039STARS RONDEL LARS STARS RONDELChampion classMaksim Sedoi EST.svg V
3040Sting Garden CalypsaChampion classMarko Günther SK.svg V
3041Superhero II. Peter Quill WoollywoodChampion classFanni Kadas HU.svg V
3042Blue Hunter Iron Maiden Blue HunterVeteran classBirgitta Köthe DE.svg V2
3043Helix Garden CalypsaVeteran classRoman Hrtánek SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3044Qamari Bos GrunniensBaby classAnna Kulichova SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3045Bonnie Bohemia OpusPuppy classAnna Kulichova SK.svg VN2
3046NEVER STOP DREAMING Mystery SuccessPuppy classEdyta Kowalska PL.svg VN3
3047YOU LOOK AT ME MushangaPuppy classMagdalena Prochalska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3048SISLEY DREAMS OF ANGEL´S COLORS OF ANGEL´S COLORSJunior classKarin Jacob FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3049EYES OF ANGEL DI NEPI BARCELLONA Eyes Of Angel di NepiIntermediate classsilvia proietti IT.svg V3
3050L'END SHOW MI ESPERANZA L'END SHOWIntermediate classOlga Plenkovskaya RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3051MALEFICENT MAVERTIGO MARTYNA PATUCHA POLOKIntermediate classMarcin Hawro PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3052Annie Angel Bohemia OpusOpen classMarcela Pobudová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3053Fralex Culibree Merletta FralexOpen classChristina Zamzow DE.svg ABS
3054Piece of cake NoticeOpen classREPARATA GAMMELLA IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3055 Superhero I. Natasha Romanoff WoollywoodChampion classFanni Kadas HU.svg V2, r.CAC
3056EMILI Diamond LambChampion classEWA Bobowska PL.svg V
3057Queen Quarta Garden CalypsaChampion classRoman Hrtánek SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3058Salt of Life Garden CalypsaChampion classMarko Günther SK.svg V3
3059Ursina Garden Calypsa HungaryChampion classSandor Kiss HU.svg V
3060VELVETY LIGHT MY FIRE VELVETYChampion classKarin Jacob FR.svg V4
Border Terrier (42) / Referee: Hildeward Hoenderken / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3061Apollón Beatific BeastJunior classPetra Kotková CZ.svg VD2
3062Gardenring Zick-Zack the Hurrikan Nardai HurrikanJunior classAntal Attila CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3063Anterós Beatific BeastIntermediate classPavla Stejskalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3064Aiko Tichý lovecOpen classMarcela Macalíková CZ.svg VD
3065Barnaby zpod Chlumských hájůOpen classSandra Miklínová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3066Dan z Andrejkinej chatyOpen classHana Vinklárková CZ.svg VD3
3067Quirin z Bukovských lesůOpen classLenka Šímová CZ.svg VD4
3068Wayne Fleret MoraviaOpen classVladimír Šimůnek CZ.svg V2
3069Avico de Marco's hunterChampion classMarika Michajlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3070Brackenfell Instant Replay BrackenfellChampion classPaul Storm NL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3071Bud Spencer BorderhouseChampion classAnna Rożniatowska PL.svg VD
3072Funny Boy KetinelaChampion classMiroslava Hudečková CZ.svg V
3073Brankell MASTERMINDChampion classBenita Malicka PL.svg V
3074Quentin Fleret MoraviaChampion classVladimír Šimůnek CZ.svg V4
3075Rony Korym BohemiaChampion classRadim Fárek CZ.svg V
3076Voldemort Fleret MoraviaChampion classPavel Přikryl CZ.svg V3
3077Artemis Beatific BeastJunior classEva Hrušková CZ.svg VD4
3078Bonpari Fiery LuciferJunior classIrena Quarles CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3079Coco Chanel pod PeperkemJunior classVáclav Nedělka CZ.svg VD
3080Gardenring Zest For Life Nardai Nardai HurrikanJunior classAntal Attila CZ.svg V3
3081Yoko Fleret MoraviaJunior classVladimír Šimůnek CZ.svg V2
3082Bella Avalanche SlovakiaIntermediate classMilan Dvořáček CZ.svg VD3
3083Lara od Paplové cestyIntermediate classFrantišek Němec CZ.svg V2
3084Lyra od Paplové cestyIntermediate classDavid Kolařík CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3085Agnes z JečmíňákuOpen classLadislava Scheyerová CZ.svg VD
3086Andělka z JečmíňákuOpen classZdeněk Valouch CZ.svg VD
3087Angel Sterling MoraviaOpen classLukáš Špaček CZ.svg VD
3088DALHATSU STORIA GARDENRINGOpen classZdeněk Valouch CZ.svg V
3089Deisy Zimní vrchOpen classVladimír Šimůnek CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3090Elly od ŠimkůOpen classHelena Modrá CZ.svg ABS
3091Halina Lovec z DračínaOpen classSvatava Adamírová CZ.svg V3
3092Chaty z Martinčina chovuOpen classVáclav Nedělka CZ.svg D
3093Odile Deray De Kibefa De KibefaOpen classAnnie Georgin FR.svg D
3094Only Odet z Martinčina chovuOpen classMARTINA MRKVICOVÁ CZ.svg VD
3095York and Ainsty Fiery LuciferOpen classNikola Nováková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3096Zalawi Fiery LuciferOpen classKarolina Remisz PL.svg V4
3097LUNA Dziekanowska Polana FCIChampion classBenita Malicka PL.svg VD2
3098Hilarious Heartsease KuburumbaChampion classEva Hrušková CZ.svg V1, CAC
3099Lisbeth Bohemia DiplomatChampion classPavel Čečil CZ.svg ABS
3100Lespoir du Grand BabinVeteran classPavel Přikryl CZ.svg V2
3101Orina Lovec z DračínaVeteran classSvatava Adamírová CZ.svg VD3
3102Sangron Last First Kiss SangronVeteran classTuomo Heikkinen FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Brasilian Terrier (31) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3103KINGSTON Jakard WejherstaffPuppy classAnna Sadowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3104KRAKÓW Jakard WejherstaffPuppy classDaria Dzięgelewska PL.svg ABS
3105Drinky BRASILEIRO FOXJunior classAnna Gugler AT.svg V2
3106Rico Do Jardim ImbuiJunior classAmandine Goncalves FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3107The Zebra HR´sJunior classKirsi Hautakangas FIN.svg V3
3108HOLLYWOOD Jakard WejherstaffIntermediate classAnna Sadowska PL.svg V1, CAC
3109IRUN Jakard WejherstaffIntermediate classZula Przybylinska PL.svg V3
3110MDV FRANCIS DRAKE DO Jardim ImbuiIntermediate classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
3111Cobalt Jardim ImbuiOpen classLena Riddarvinge SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3112GRAVATAI Jakard WejherstaffOpen classDaria Dzięgelewska PL.svg V3
3113Herr Hexaedro da Pedra FilosofalOpen classMarta Simonyi AT.svg V4
3114QUARTERBACK SACK SHOT HR´sOpen classKirsi Hautakangas FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
3115MDV Parana do Jardim Imbui Jardim ImbuiChampion classAndrea Prikler AT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3116Prince Rio Do Jardim ImbuiChampion classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
3117Ilmarinen HR´sVeteran classKirsi Hautakangas FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3118Azentas Started With A Love Affair AzentasPuppy classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3119Caramel Iloinen HäntäJunior classPirjo Ylösmäki FIN.svg V4
3120Frigg Paws By KnightwingJunior classLena Riddarvinge SWE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3121Saga Paws By KnightwingJunior classLena Riddarvinge SWE.svg V2
3122Tijuana Do Jardim ImbuiJunior classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg V3
3123ITAKA Jakard WejherstaffIntermediate classDaria Dzięgelewska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3124Lola Amor Do Br Terra de Vera CruzIntermediate classGitte Pedersen Årdal NO.svg ABS
3125SKY FULL OF STARS FROM Jardim ImbuiIntermediate classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3126AMORA TVC QuelumaOpen classBogna Biała-Szyszkowska PL.svg VD3
3127Auri Tough In FluffOpen classMaria Sellgren NO.svg V2, r.CAC
3128Azentas Working On A Dream AzentasOpen classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg VD4
3129Cala Boca JyvämäenOpen classLena Riddarvinge SWE.svg V1, CAC
3130Esmeralda Elanor da Pedra FIlosofalChampion classMarta Simonyi AT.svg V3
3131Goldroads Pure Jardim ImbuiChampion classHelen Sjöholm SWE.svg V1, CAC
3132Pandora .Champion classLena Riddarvinge SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
3133World`s On Fire Wildrunner´sVeteran classPirjo Ylösmäki FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Bull Terrier (50) / Referee: Robert Kanás / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3134HIM ROCK SUPERSTARBaby classMarin Octavian RO.svg N1
3135Angus Spirit of BushfirePuppy classLeona Skopalíková CZ.svg N2
3136Bond James Bond Sun WheelPuppy classIvan Sliška SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3137Dominator DaidalosJunior classKateřina Šaldová CZ.svg ABS
3138GUARDIAN DA CASA BRAVUSBULLJunior classM.W.Wolniewicz, W.Jurek PL.svg D
3139OBELIX z Rzymskich Legionów PKR.III-90356Junior classJUSTYNA MUSIAŁ PL.svg DIS
3140Dreamcatcher Joe's StarIntermediate classMichaela George CZ.svg ABS
3141EDERSON Hooligan’s Bull FCI KrotoszynIntermediate classRobert Heinze PL.svg V2
3142Paladin Bull Gorgar Paladin BullIntermediate classLazar Milosavljevic SRB.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3143Shatay From The Hood From the HoodIntermediate classOlga Jankovic SRB.svg VD3
3144Zodiac Joe's StarIntermediate classJana Hejlova CZ.svg ABS
3145Butkus Balboa LordshineOpen classŠtěpánka Gaľaš CZ.svg VD4
3146GOOD ACTION GOLD DYNASTY GOLD DYNASTYOpen classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
3147Karsa Masaryk'sOpen classPetr Kopal CZ.svg VD
3148Ryno Polabský bullOpen classPetr Jořenek CZ.svg VD2
3149SPARKY STARBULLS BLACK MINION SPARKY STARBULLSOpen classAve Zäuram EST.svg VD3
3150Zakkiel DaidalosOpen classDavid Andrášik SK.svg V1
3151Bonaparte AmikantoChampion classJana Kubínová SK.svg V3
3152BULLISTORGAME HOMER BULLISTORGAMEChampion classfabio agosta IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3153DIAMOND DRAGON TIMARChampion classAneta Przybysławska-Lach PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3154Friedrich vom Welpersberg vom WelpersbergChampion classSeydewitz Rene DE.svg ABS
3155JULIEN DI CASA SINERI DI CASA SINERIChampion classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
3156NUTSBREED AGATON THOR NUTSBREEDChampion classDejan Stevanovic SRB.svg D
3157SPARKY STARBULLS BAXTER SPARKY STARBULLSChampion classDenis Lance EST.svg VD4
3158HELLOWEEN ROCK SUPERSTARBaby classMarin Octavian RO.svg ABS
3159HOT GIRL Kosmiczna OdysejaBaby classMagdalena Skupień PL.svg N1
3160HOLLY DOLLY LET'S GO PARTY BULTERIER LET'S GO PARTY BULTERIERPuppy classDenis Lance EST.svg N1
3161BAD NEWS BARBIE SETR BULL Setr BullJunior classAve Zäuram EST.svg V3
3162Caramela DaidalosJunior classBarbora Hurtová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3163Cruciella DaidalosJunior classPavel Soukup CZ.svg V2
3164FLORENCE and MACHINE ROCK SUPERSTARJunior classMarin Octavian RO.svg VD
3165Helga vom Welpersberg vom WelpersbergJunior classSeydewitz Rene DE.svg V4
3166Hip hip hooray Question of TimeJunior classAndre Otte DE.svg ABS
3167OH DIOSA OF GOLD DYNASTY GOLD DYNASTYJunior classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
3168YOU RE MY DREAM Canis Nefertiti (FCI)Junior classMonika Frost-Kaszuba PL.svg VD
3169Cukina AmikantoIntermediate classJana Kubínová SK.svg V2
3170DeeDee Rossa-Bull (FCI)Intermediate classŁukasz Wojtala PL.svg V1
3171Delaney Magnus ZeretIntermediate classVeronika Šmídová CZ.svg ABS
3172Delilah Joe's StarIntermediate classMartina Rochová CZ.svg ABS
3173ENYA ROCK SUPERSTARIntermediate classMarin Octavian RO.svg VD3
3174Sigrid Solo Magniffica Solo MagnificaIntermediate classTatiana Daráková SK.svg ABS
3175Aprea Lina White UllricaOpen classJaroslava Fišerová Kovařičová CZ.svg ABS
3176Gudrun vom Welpersberg vom WelpersbergOpen classSeydewitz Rene DE.svg V1, CAC
3177LADY LUCK Masaryk´sOpen classpavel masaryk SK.svg VD3
3178RETURN MY LOVE RUSSIAN GAZEOpen classValerija Sunkarova LV.svg VD4
3179Zuleika DaidalosOpen classIveta Šimková CZ.svg V2
3180CANDY CANE TIMARChampion classMagdalena Zuraw-Moscicka PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3181Under Your Spell Joe's StarChampion classMagdalena Kecová CZ.svg V3
3182Uriella DaidalosChampion classKateřina Šaldová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3183Zippora DaidalosChampion classKateřina Šaldová CZ.svg V4
Cairn Terrier (35) / Referee: Hildeward Hoenderken / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3184AMIR Rhaegal od FybynkyJunior classLenka Vojáčková SK.svg ABS
3185CAMSTER CAIRN'S PARTNER IN CRIME CAMSTER CAIRN'SJunior classĽubica Keberlová CZ.svg VD3
3186GOLDCLINT'S GOLDCLINT'SJunior classSusanne Känsäkangas FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3187Magic Mike Limecastle'sJunior classBrigitte Erni CH.svg V2
3188Urun Hoity-Toity GangJunior classLucie Vynikalová CZ.svg VD4
3189CALLE PRINCIPAL Cairn BriesIntermediate classMichal Sobczyk PL.svg V2
3190JENS zo SengetovaIntermediate classPavol Seman SK.svg V1, CAC
3191Black Idol’s Russian latin lover Black Idol’sOpen classBrenciani Patrizia IT.svg V3
3192FLAMING COURAGE LITTLE SQUIREOpen classE. Gamov RU.svg V2
3193Four Feet on the Floor SanderfieldOpen classBrigitte Erni CH.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3194OPTIMUS PRIME DE LA TERRADIEREOpen classStéphanie Rouillon FR.svg VD4
3195Aldridge CairnberryChampion classPeter Greguš & Jana Kadnárová SK.svg V2
3196ASTERIX KRISTALIANSIChampion classGintautas Civilis LT.svg V3
3197Black Idol's Glen Grant Black Idol'sChampion classSilvia Malfatti IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3198C.I.B. HASHTAG Devil's Line Devil's LineChampion classDorota Rokita PL.svg VD4
3199GOLDEN EDITION FOR Slovak diamondChampion classJana Kratochvílová SK.svg VD
3200Quickly Trumpington´sVeteran classPetra Musilová CZ.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3201ONE THOUSAND AND ONE NIGHTS NO COPYRIGHTBaby classDaria Butara HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3202Yngvi Hoity-Toity GangBaby classAlena Fléglová CZ.svg VN2
3203Waka Hoity-Toity GangPuppy classAlena Turková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3204Dreamcatcher Black Idol'sJunior classDominique/Allan Granier/Brine FR.svg ABS
3205It's All About Hjo Hjohoo'sJunior classAlexandra Palaghie-Jors RO.svg VD1
3206UNIQUE UNICORN Devil's Line Devil's LineJunior classDorota Rokita PL.svg VD2
3207RASPBERRY Shadow Rock of SchangelIntermediate classLenka Vojáčková SK.svg V1, CAC
3208CHARLOTTE Slovak diamondOpen classJana Kratochvílová SK.svg VD3
3209Never Perfect Always Awesome SanderfieldOpen classBrigitte Erni CH.svg V1, CAC
3210NOOMI ROSE GLEN BRULLEMAIL BRULLEMAILOpen classBERNARD LE COURTOIS FR.svg ABS
3211RADIANT WITH HOPE DE LA TERRARDIEREOpen classStéphanie Rouillon FR.svg V2
3212Bezaidas Unchained Melody BezaidasChampion classSusanne Känsäkangas FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3213Hjohoo´S Hjo Light Up My Fire HJOHOO´SChampion classĽubica Keberlová CZ.svg V3
3214I Want You Limecastle'sChampion classBrigitte Erni CH.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3215WINNER TAKES IT ALL Devil's LineChampion classDorota Rokita PL.svg VD
3216UNDER MY SKIN DEISTER-CAIRN'SVeteran classSusanne Känsäkangas FIN.svg V2
3217ELISS zo SengetovaVeteran classPavol Seman SK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3218EXTRA COLLECTION FOR SolipseVeteran classJana Kratochvílová SK.svg V3
Český Terrier (19) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3219Andílek VitorazPuppy classZuzana Hejduková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3220Dionisio Tassi EmanuelaJunior classEmanuela Tassi IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3221Skatt SellandafjallsJunior classMia Svärd SWE.svg VD2
3222Ives Des Bourdons FarouchesOpen classEmperatriz Briceno IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3223OGGY BOHEME DES HAUTEURS DE LA SOLE DES HAUTRES DE LA SOLEOpen classSylvia Schmieder DE.svg V2, r.CAC
3224Anton PupuluChampion classKarel Hanzelka CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3225MINDWIPE Day Break Day BreakChampion classMarek Drużyński PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3226Iulius Du Champ D'EoleVeteran classEmanuela Tassi IT.svg V2
3227Uff LaraffVeteran classSabina Kocanová CZ.svg V1, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3228Crema Tassi EmanuelaJunior classEmanuela Tassi IT.svg VD3
3229Ilonka Garex GarexJunior classGabriela van Ruiten Hajnová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3230STARDUST DOUCHKA STARDUSTJunior classSylvia Schmieder DE.svg VD2
3231Cita Simita BohemicaIntermediate classVladimír Franc CZ.svg VD1
3232Glenn Des Bourdons FarouchesOpen classEmanuela Tassi IT.svg ABS
3233Idole Du Champ D'EoleChampion classEmanuela Tassi IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3234Joules Day BreakChampion classSzabo Tunde RO.svg V3
3235Zigrid SellandafjallsChampion classMia Svärd SWE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3236Gayatri Day BreakVeteran classMariola& Pola Dziemidowicz PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3237Larka SellandafjallsVeteran classMia Svärd SWE.svg V2
Dandie Dinmont Terrier (19) / Referee: Milena Maršálová / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3238Dandie Dream Cool Temptation Dandie DreamPuppy classLaura Fandiño ES.svg ABS
3239Just Winner z Roxburku SunPuppy classJana Leszczynska CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3240Fabrizio Galli Puzyrei ViktoriiaIntermediate classFabrizio Galli IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3241Hard Shadow z Roxburku SunIntermediate classZoja Shejbalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3242Dandie Dinmont terrier Dandie dreamOpen classLaura Fandiño ES.svg V3
3243Depeche Mode VictorialisOpen classKateřina Kozlová CZ.svg V4
3244Darwin German Dandies’Open classJana Leszczynska CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3245QUEST FOR SUCCESS DariantOpen classVladimíra Gavrikidisová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3246Danchester's Would You Kneel Before Me Danchester'sChampion classMario Marques PT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3247Darcy Dandie z MinicChampion classBlanka Prausová CZ.svg V3
3248Elan z Roxburku SunChampion classrenata touckova CZ.svg V4
3249Hawkesmill Kidding Around HawkesmillChampion classIva Raic HR.svg V2, r.CAC
3250Arslan na RůžkuVeteran classLudvík Rus CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3251CANDICE RENOIR Barton DandiesIntermediate classBlanka Prausová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3252Honey Bee z Roxburku SunIntermediate classZoja Shejbalová CZ.svg ABS
3253Malenka von der Gulitza von der GulitzaOpen classJana Leszczynska CZ.svg V1, CAC
3254Daisy z Roxburku SunChampion classMonika Lang CH.svg ABS
3255Hannessey Honey ze Žihelské zahradyChampion classLudvík Rus CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3256LAURA FANDIÑO Sunjoy’sChampion classLaura Fandiño ES.svg ABS
Deutscher Jagdterrier (15) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3678Ares Haus Skoro Haus SkoroJunior classNedica Bosnjak BiH.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3679Celestýn z VochovnyIntermediate classJosef Voch CZ.svg V1, CAC
3680BILL z Tropu WatahyOpen classAdam Tatara PL.svg DIS
3681Minotauro del bosco magicoOpen classLoris Baldrighi IT.svg VD2
3682Porsche Von Kleinem Fluss Von Kleinem FLussOpen classNedica Bosnjak BiH.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3683Sono Sicuro del Bosco Magico del Bosco MagicoWorking classCristina Zeni IT.svg V1, CAC
3684Fanda z MakotřasChampion classVáclav Pek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3685Fero od NezvalůChampion classPETR ŠTĚRBA CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3686WILD HUNTER KIM Tatarska ZagrodaBaby classAdam Tatara PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3687Ata Haus Skoro Haus SkoroJunior classNedica Bosnjak BiH.svg V1
3688Foxy Z Ceske’ho Lesa Ceskeho LesaIntermediate classSanna Anderberg SWE.svg DIS
3689KAIRA Bukowa OstojaIntermediate classHubert Dębowski PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3690Yva vom EichetwaldOpen classAngela Boller CH.svg V1, CAC
3691Dat'namosa del bosco magicoChampion classLoris Baldrighi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3692Katy VakucVeteran classJiří Štrajt CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Fox Terrier Smooth (46) / Referee: František Polehňa / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3305Gaston II LemartJunior classLadislav Osvald CZ.svg V3
3306General Grau von den schönen BergenJunior classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3307New Star IZ Kompaniyi SebastianaJunior classGitte Pedersen Årdal NO.svg V4
3308Shining Star v. Sachsenland v. SachsenlandJunior classRosch Evelyn & Frank DE.svg V2
3309Eliot II LEMART Mag. Kalinka Jeitler + Martin GrossingerIntermediate classMartin Groessinger Kalinka Jeitler AT.svg V3
3310Faust od Jestřábí tvrzeIntermediate classIrena Průšová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3311Ramazotti v. SachsenlandIntermediate classRosch Evelyn & Frank DE.svg V1, CAC
3312ARNOLD Zagroda TerieraOpen classMariusz Żaczek PL.svg ABS
3313BAKED AND OVER BAKED DA QUINTA DO PASTO QUINTA DO PASTOOpen classNanci Pereira PT.svg ABS
3314Barclips Toribio BarclipsOpen classEdwin Lenaerts PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3315Birell od MáničkyOpen classMartin Kaláb CZ.svg V3
3316Car Baťuška Lemart LemartOpen classJan Šlosar CZ.svg V
3317Quarterback v. SachsenlandOpen classMartina Zbožínková Ježková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3318Zackary del Castello dei Doria del castello dei doriaOpen classLaura Soddu IT.svg V4
3319Achael od Rytíře MalovceWorking classIveta Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC
3320RUBIN Laro SlovakiaWorking classrobert lackovic SK.svg V2, r.CAC
3321Agria Ten Sharp AgriaChampion classBalint Korozs HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3322Hemingway vom ErnstthalChampion classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V3
3323Riddick v. SachsenlandChampion classRosch Evelyn & Frank DE.svg V4
3324Stormbound at Humeston NisyrosChampion classLukasz Pawlowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3325Total Recall AgriaVeteran classIva Králová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3326Xenia Laro Slovakia Laro SlovakiaPuppy classrobert lackovic SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3327Domněnka od MáničkyJunior classMartina Zbožínková Ježková CZ.svg V
3328Kanix Quadrille KanixJunior classLaura Soddu IT.svg V4
3329Noova v. D. Bismarckquelle V. D. BismarckquelleJunior classCarola Möhrke DE.svg V
3330PALOMAR WISHFUL THINKING PALOMARJunior classNanci Pereira PT.svg V3
3331Queen of The Night MercuryFoxJunior classGabor Mitnyan AT.svg V2
3332QUESTA KANIXJunior classAgne Grigaliunaite LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3333Sadie Adler Ghastly'sJunior classJan Šlosar CZ.svg V
3334Schneefrau von den schönen BergenJunior classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V
3335Tallulah TuskulumJunior classVladimír Hutěčka CZ.svg V
3336UXA Laro SlovakiaJunior classrobert lackovic SK.svg V
3337Elita od Rytíře MalovceIntermediate classIveta Nováková CZ.svg ABS
3338Seila vom FarnhorstIntermediate classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAC
3339Ta-leny od Hrubého lesaIntermediate classMiloslava Šišková CZ.svg ABS
3340Anča od MáničkyOpen classMartina Zbožínková Ježková CZ.svg V4
3341Barclips Randall BarclipsOpen classEdwin Lenaerts PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3342Cindy Salve ValeOpen classPavlína Zahálková CZ.svg V
3343Rozmarýna od Hrubého lesaOpen classLibuše Sekaninová CZ.svg V3
3344Vici v. D. Bismarckquelle V. D. BismarckquelleOpen classCarola Möhrke DE.svg V2, r.CAC
3345Harmonie v.d. BismarckquelleWorking classRobert Fogas CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3346Réva od Rytíře MalovceWorking classIveta Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC
3347AMANDA PINNACLE TO KANIXChampion classSvetlana Valoueva LT.svg V2, r.CAC
3348MARY READ RESIDENSET'SChampion classSvetlana Valoueva LT.svg V3
3349Pepper Pearl v. SachsenChampion classRosch Evelyn & Frank DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3350Lavenia TuskulumVeteran classMartin Groessinger Kalinka Jeitler AT.svg V1
Fox Terrier Wire (48) / Referee: František Polehňa / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3257CACOPOULOS REDWOOD CACOPOULOSPuppy classXian - Feng Han ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3258 Griffin Cloud Hunter RedCorner´sJunior classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V
3259Alkinra Entertainer GermanyJunior classBeate Duesmann DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3260Bady z Vrchoslavských vrchůJunior classPavel Šťovíček CZ.svg V2
3261Faust BicskásJunior classEva Vykoukalova CZ.svg VD
3262Fido BicskásJunior classRobert Fogas CZ.svg V3
3263Foxomania Definitely Maybe FoxomaniaJunior classAlexandra Terboven DE.svg ABS
3264Ready For A Miracle Rio D'OttavaJunior classEDOM Daniel FR.svg V
3265SARMAS KROKODILO DANTYSJunior classRamunė Garuckaitė LT.svg V4
3266Zen Z KuliaruJunior classNatália Baťalíková SK.svg VD
3267RIO D'OTTAVA AMARILLO CREEK Rio D'ottavaIntermediate classAndrea Murtula IT.svg V1, CAC
3268Fransin Keystone FransinOpen classFrancesca Cassin NO.svg ABS
3269FUNFAIR FOXHOUSEOpen classdavide VALLI IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3270Quattromori Say No More QuattromoriOpen classStefan Dimitrov BG.svg V
3271RIO D'OTTAVA BLACK MANTRA RIO D'OTTAVAOpen classAndrea Murtula IT.svg V4
3272STAR PRIDE PARADISE LOST STAR PRIDEOpen classAmbrogio Renato Carrera AT.svg V2, r.CAC
3273Tango von den schönen BergenOpen classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V3
3274West Filomenia De YliOpen classIliescu Radu RO.svg V
3275Coudy ElaterraWorking classEliška Rejhonová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3276Nerri Orkif Star FoxWorking classIrma Kučová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3277BORN TO WIN VIVA QUALITYChampion classIrina Gavva RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3278Jack Daniels v.d. BismarckquelleChampion classGabor Mitnyan AT.svg V3
3279RANGEL'S THE RETURN OF AL CAPONE RANGEL KENNELChampion classGABRIEL RANGEL US.svg V4
3280RIO D'OTTAVA BRAM STOKER RIO D'OTTAVAChampion classAndrea Murtula IT.svg V
3281Usus von den schönen BergenChampion classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V2, r.CAC
3282Darsy z ElgarduVeteran classIva Duspivová CZ.svg V2
3283Chuck Star FrankeVeteran classLidmila Rousková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3284Atena Filomenia de YlyJunior classIliescu Radu RO.svg V2
3285Avena Lucy in the Sky AvenaJunior classNeva Hanza HR.svg VD
3286Be's Graycottage Shine a Light Be'sJunior classBeate Duesmann DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3287Fransin Million Dollar Baby FransinJunior classFrancesca Cassin NO.svg ABS
3288Pixi MercuryFoxJunior classGabor Mitnyan AT.svg V3
3289Rakete v. D. Bismarckquelle V. D. BismarckquelleJunior classCarola Möhrke DE.svg V4
3290TIGRA KROKODILO DANTYSJunior classRamunė Garuckaitė LT.svg VD
3291Zoe Star FrankeJunior classFrantišek Polehňa CZ.svg ABS
3292Bora z Vrchoslavských vrchůIntermediate classJindřich Posselt CZ.svg V3
3293Laura Mani Di Fata del Bosco Magico del Bosco MagicoIntermediate classCristina Zeni IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3294RUS KIN FOX PERRI' S DE EVRIFOKS von EVRI FOXIntermediate classOlga Savina RU.svg V2, r.CAC
3295Claire vom EcksteinOpen classThomas und Silvia Damm DE.svg V
3296Grace z ElgarduOpen classIva Duspivová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3297Rio d'ottava Tina doc skin Rio d'ottavaOpen classAndrea Murtula IT.svg V4
3298STAR PRIDE INSIDE OUT STAR PRIDEOpen classAmbrogio Renato Carrera AT.svg V3
3299Zahra v. D. Bismarckquelle V. D. BismarckquelleOpen classCarola Möhrke DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3300Anne z Vrchoslavských vrchůWorking classJindřich Posselt CZ.svg V1, CAC
3301Foxomania Call My Agent FoxomaniaChampion classAlexandra Terboven DE.svg ABS
3302Ophelia Rio D'OttavaChampion classAntonella Sarro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3303Orchid Star FrankeChampion classFrantišek Polehňa CZ.svg ABS
3304Vanilla von den schönen BergenChampion classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAC
Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier (10) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3351Dare to Dream at Gleann FinnabairJunior classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3352Postman Pat GleannOpen classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3353 Muffin Man GleannChampion classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3354My dear Fellow Calimero the Angel My dear FellowChampion classSilke Meyer DE.svg ABS
3355Twinkle Twinkle GleannJunior classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3356Gabriela Wetscherek CairdiulachtIntermediate classGabriela Wetscherek AT.svg V1, CAC
3357Oh Omelet GleannOpen classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3358NEW MIDSUMMER MIRACLE GleannChampion classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3359Astoreen AstoreenVeteran classAnn-Mari Assinen FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3360Aoife NicAlainna CairdiulachtVeteran classGabriela Wetscherek AT.svg V2
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier (27) / Referee: Philip O'Brien / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3361Narcissus Smile Wanton Buddy'sPuppy classAlice Zbihlejova CZ.svg VN2
3362NORWIN GEIJESPuppy classCosta Angelo HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3363Viking Vernyi Voin Vernyi VoinJunior classMariann Szalóki HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3364Icaros Ange Bien AmisIntermediate classKateřina Kolmanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3365Duke Kent Wheaten Island‘sIntermediate classAlina Lammering DE.svg V1, CAC
3366Cara Siorai Amazing Aramis Cara SioraiOpen classTarja Roslund FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3367Charming Walk The Line Aiven Charming Walk The LineOpen classMike Schmidt DE.svg V3
3368Messi Braveheart Wanton Buddy`sOpen classJolana Konečná CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3369Enrico z TržištěChampion classPavla Eliášová CZ.svg V3
3370Jasper Kyd Jacobson Wanton Buddy`sChampion classAndrea Tolnayová CZ.svg V
3371Lord of Irish Dreams Wanton Buddy'SChampion classFrederike Kossack DE.svg V4
3372NIEMEN TOP OF BEN NEVIS FCIChampion classKatarzyna Stanczak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3373Vargas House Of SoftyChampion classUlrika Rudolph SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3374Orlando House of SoftyVeteran classPetra Šubertová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3375Ariel Cara SioraiOpen classPirjo Kokkonen FIN.svg V3
3376Hillary Bien AmisOpen classElena Gabrielová CZ.svg V4
3377House Of Softy Gaga House Of SoftyOpen classDan Bozovic ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3378OLENNA CamachaOpen classKatarzyna Stanczak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3379Quapaw GoforitOpen classAndrea Tolnayová CZ.svg V
3380Zairy Zanny Kní-YorkOpen classEvžen Pohner CZ.svg V
3381Flare Kní-York z TržištěChampion classPetra Šubertová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3382Madisson Maddie Wanton Buddy`sChampion classPavlína Bradáčová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3383Amazonka z Borůvkového kopceVeteran classAndrea Tolnayová CZ.svg V2
3384Latte Macchiato Top of Ben Nevis Top of Ben Nevis FCIVeteran classSylwia Bieńka PL.svg V3
3385LUCY IN THE SKY Top of Ben Nevis (FCI)Veteran classNowak Magdalena Kaja PL.svg ABS
3386Odessa House Of SoftyVeteran classUlrika Rudolph SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3387Simba-Lyckan -Veteran classKlára Eichacker CZ.svg V4
Irish Terrier (38) / Referee: Philip O'Brien / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3388DHANA BloomosalemJunior classBartosz Cichanowicz PL.svg V2
3389Made of Fire Royal Rubys'Junior classCarolin Schmidt DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3390Enzo Amicus HirtusIntermediate classKateřina Mikas CZ.svg ABS
3391Dagmara Herman-KorytkowskaOpen classDagmara Herman-Korytkowska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3392Garis Amicus HirtusOpen classJarmila Špendlíková CZ.svg V4
3393Joe von der Emsmühle von der EmsmühleOpen classHeinz Watschinger AT.svg V
3394Mont z Hodějovských stráníOpen classOldřich a Iveta Novotní CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3395Willie and Jenny O'Meara MegacantOpen classWillie & Jenny O'Meara IRL.svg V3
3396AMIGOS PEROS pod Modrým vrchom pod Modrým vrchomChampion classJán Bezányi SK.svg V3
3397Falcon Flight Simply IrishChampion classZuzana a Petr Kelbl CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3398MerryMac Goldfinger MerryMacChampion classIngrid Hagström SWE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3399Willie & Jenny O'Meara MegacantChampion classWillie & Jenny O'Meara IRL.svg V4
3400Shane McGowan von der Emsmuehle von der EmsmuehleVeteran classElke Buhlmann DE.svg ABS
3401Twist Sfora Nemroda (FCI)Veteran classIvan Cápík CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3402Fabiena z Kavčího hnízdaPuppy classLucie Uhlířová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3403Broxi Alpha Canis MajorisJunior classZuzana Sommerová CZ.svg V3
3404DHARMA BloomosalemJunior classMarcin Bartnikowski PL.svg V
3405Lucky Lady Simply IrishJunior classOldřich Novotný CZ.svg V4
3406Magic Heroes Coimbra Magic HeroesJunior classPetra Platen DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3407JUST GOLDEN DIAMOND AGAIN MerryMacJunior classIngrid Hagström SWE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3408Helenia Amicus HirtusIntermediate classLuďka Kanclířová CZ.svg ABS
3409Cherry Brandy Breaks Your HeartIntermediate classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAC
3410Fanny for Sakura-Šmi Simply IrishOpen classVlastimil Šmíd CZ.svg V4
3411Fireflash Ira McGowan FireflashOpen classElke Buhlmann DE.svg ABS
3412Harmonia Amicus HirtusOpen classDavid Mlejnek CZ.svg ABS
3413Kessi Silver Knife Simply IrishOpen classMilena Nováková CZ.svg V
3414Love z Hodějovských stráníOpen classLucie Uhlířová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3415Tuscan Red Migliara Silvia NannicelliOpen classSilvia Nannicelli IT.svg V1, CAC
3416Red Dancer MegacantOpen classWillie & Jenny O'Meara IRL.svg V3
3417 Am. Ch.Kells Starlight KellsChampion classKelly McDermott-Wamsler DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3418Crown of Magic Heroes von der Emsmühle von der EmsmühleChampion classPetra Platen DE.svg ABS
3419CYRA Horar Sever Horar SeverChampion classMarcin Bartnikowski PL.svg V
3420Flora Amicus HirtusChampion classDagmar Zadražilová CZ.svg V
3421Ice N Fire Simply IrishChampion classZuzana a Petr Kelbl CZ.svg V4
3422Mamma Mia Ponny expressChampion classMonika Uhlikova SK.svg V3
3423GOLDEN EYE AGAIN MerryMacChampion classIngrid Hagström SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3424Kentucky Derby Ponny expressVeteran classMonika Uhlikova SK.svg V2
3425Scooby-Doo Silvester von der Emsmühle von der EmsmühleVeteran classPetra Platen DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Jack Russell Terrier (144) / Referee: Pierre Tricqueneaux / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3426Alexander McQueen AretuzaBaby classMarek Dudek PL.svg VN2
3427Maui Bohemia White HunterBaby classAlena Řeháková CZ.svg VN3
3428Modigliani di Armonia CaninaBaby classZuzana Slánská CZ.svg VN4
3429Murthey Paradise of windBaby classBauer Martina ETH.svg VN
3430Zazu Via HeraltiszBaby classPetra Sekyrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3431ELLIOTT DI CASA FIAMMA DI CASA FIAMMAPuppy classSILVIA DE LORENZI IT.svg VN2
3432Free Style Di Sutri Di SutriPuppy classAlessandra D'Atanasio IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3433JOHNNY Nightingale Gold (FCI)Puppy classMarta Słowik PL.svg VN3
3434Oh My Jack Hummer Oh My JackPuppy classFrancesca Massai IT.svg ABS
3435Casanova BartekriJunior classBohdan Škoda CZ.svg ABS
3436Cesare From Sirmium Jack's House Sirmium Jack's HouseJunior classAleksandar Grujicic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3437Flash Black Bohemia PointJunior classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3438Handsome Harrison Top Jack Top JackJunior classSergio Nasti IT.svg V
3439HARRYDANS DARK SIDE OF THE MOON HARRYDANSJunior classEleonora Pelliccione IT.svg ABS
3440Im play boy .Junior classAlessandra D'Atanasio IT.svg V
3441NOTHING ELSE MATTERS INLOVEWITHJunior classDiana Birkmane LV.svg V4
3442JOY ZIEMANN Kimmy Land (FCI)Junior classFILIPECKA JOANNA PL.svg V3
3443Kimo di Armonia CaninaJunior classBoris Halata CZ.svg VD
3444Lombardi barbara Del Peperoncino d'oroJunior classBarbara Lombardi IT.svg ABS
3445Open your mind Regina´s DarlingsJunior classRegina Zouharová CZ.svg V
3446TOUCHSTAR ROSSO RELATIVO TOUCHSTARJunior classFRANCESCA SCORZA IT.svg ABS
3447Almond Shape Jack Back To BasicIntermediate classNatalia Vitez HU.svg V
3448ANGRY TED JACKANDFISHIntermediate classKevin & Ines Rodrigues PT.svg V
3449Beautiful jack Washington Beautiful jackIntermediate classDanilo Lancini IT.svg V
3450Call Me Vitek Bohemia PointIntermediate classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3451HARRYDANS BUGATTI VEYRON HARRYDANSIntermediate classEleonora Pelliccione IT.svg ABS
3452CHESTER KING DI ENERGY JACK DI ENERGY JACKIntermediate classADRIENN HONTI IT.svg V
3453Jackdivision Do What You Want Olita Sersnova and Diana BirkmaneIntermediate classDiana Birkmane LV.svg V
3454Kobe vom Schwarzwald PolandIntermediate classAdrian Kowalski PL.svg V
3455ALGRAFS ELEMENT OF LUCK ALGRAFSOpen classmaria cristina garbarino IT.svg V
3456Anroal Zumba Zumba AnroalOpen classAleksandar Grujicic SRB.svg V1, CAC
3457ATOMIX Ziemann Ziemann FCIOpen classKatarzyna Ziemann PL.svg V
3458Cattivissimo Me Ariko KoyuOpen classOlga Klimova IT.svg V3
3459Danthe Midnight GlowOpen classLucie Hrdličková CZ.svg VD
3460Fancy Pants PantsOpen classKateřina Kaňová CZ.svg V
3461Ho vinto per Armonia CaninaOpen classZuzana Slánská CZ.svg V
3462Joe Black Bohemia White HunterOpen classAlena Řeháková CZ.svg V
3463KAIZEN Bohemian TouchOpen classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3464Kajsenborg's Future Looks Good Kajsenborg'sOpen classSrdjan Djordjevic SRB.svg V
3465NIGHTINGALE GREY Bohemian TouchOpen classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3466OUT OF TIME DI SUTRI KENNELOpen classLamanna Marco Francesco IT.svg V
3467Photo Finish Knøtteliten’sOpen classTenna Grenaae DK.svg V4
3468Port Fortis Spark In Dark Port FortisOpen classPernille Lassen DK.svg ABS
3469Sweet pride Lemon cake Sweet pride jackOpen classLaura Pieraccini IT.svg V
3470Tim MagorOpen classJaroslav Bednář CZ.svg V
3471TOTGREE'S MINDFUL TOTGREE'SOpen classPATRIZIA VALDANO IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3472TOUCHSTAR INNOVATION THEORY TOUCHSTAROpen classFRANCESCA SCORZA IT.svg ABS
3473VICTOR LOVELY-ORANGEOpen classroberto summa IT.svg VD
3474White Tan Victor White TanOpen classFrancesca Massai IT.svg ABS
3475Dalimil z MasamíleWorking classPavlína Pancová CZ.svg V
3476Drive Me Crazy Ragina´S Darling SWorking classEva Klementová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3477Kronos Bohemia White HunterWorking classKateřina Hajšlová CZ.svg V
3478Ozzy Osbourne for MagorWorking classMarta Fryc PL.svg V
3479Pink Floyd Via HeraltiszWorking classPetra Sekyrová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3480Rockefeller Victory GardenWorking classPetra Sekyrová CZ.svg V3
3481VLADIMIRA BOSELLI JACKERSON'SWorking classVladimira Boselli IT.svg V4
3482Alex Merphy Lovely OrangeChampion classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3483All Jacks Acclamation All JacksChampion classAleksandar Grujicic SRB.svg V
3484Brad PittChampion classRegina Zouharová CZ.svg V
3485Crash Bandicoot White Star BohemiaChampion classLeona Kaplanová CZ.svg V
3486Hermes Of Energy JackChampion classGabor Ziegler HU.svg V
3487HONOROWY HAROLD POPPY FARMChampion classBeata Krzyżanowska PL.svg V
3488Iggi Pop Lovely-OrangeChampion classAdéla Košťálová CZ.svg V
3489Inlovewith Half A Million Diana BirkmaneChampion classDiana Birkmane LV.svg V
3490Iuliia Bulatova Iz imperii jamperChampion classIuliia Bulatova CZ.svg ABS
3491Leisure Seeker JackandfishChampion classOlga Klimova IT.svg V4
3492Massimiliano MaredolceChampion classMassimiliano Marchese IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3493Polo Jack You're the best thing about me Polo JackChampion classLaura Lorenzetti IT.svg V
3494Rage Against The Machine Linea Luna Linea LunaChampion classIrina Klyukina RU.svg V
3495Sherwood Forest Larky OnlineChampion classZdeňka Vašková CZ.svg V
3496Silly Billy Brotherhod of Jack’sChampion classRasko Katic SRB.svg V3
3497TOUCHSTAR PAPARAZZI TOUCHSTARChampion classFRANCESCA SCORZA IT.svg V1, CAC
3498Ultra Uciech MagorChampion classMarta Fryc PL.svg V
3499 Dorte-Martina Snoop Dogg Dorte-MartinaVeteran classDorte Martina DK.svg VD
35002 Much Gossip KanixVeteran classOlga Klimova IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3501DUCATI WINNER Ziemann Ziemann FCIVeteran classKatarzyna Ziemann PL.svg V3
3502USERNAME DI SUTRI DI SUTRIVeteran classADRIENN HONTI IT.svg V2
3503Mazikeen Bohemia White HunterBaby classAlena Řeháková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3504Molly Moon StjärnlidensBaby classAnnie Wernman CZ.svg VN2
3505Pearl Regina's DarlingsBaby classJaroslav Bednář CZ.svg VN3
3506Anyway Marvel Bohemia ClementinePuppy classEva Klementová CZ.svg VN
3507DREAM CATCHER DI CASA FIAMMA DI CASA FIAMMAPuppy classSILVIA DE LORENZI IT.svg VN
3508EMILY VOM LOTHAR STURM LOTHAR STURMPuppy classmaria cristina garbarino IT.svg VN
3509Gold Treasure Marvellous MascotPuppy classKateřina Kaňová CZ.svg ABS
3510Look at me v. Paradise of windPuppy classBauer Martina CZ.svg VN
3511Totgree's Malvasia Totgree'sPuppy classSalvatore Sgura IT.svg ABS
3512Beautiful jack flower of the field Beautiful jackJunior classDanilo Lancini IT.svg V
3513Calm Martita MagorJunior classMarta Fryc PL.svg V4
3514Casablanca BartekriJunior classPetra Těšitelová CZ.svg VD
3515Fifth Element Bohemia PointJunior classMarek Češka CZ.svg V
3516Gina Bohemia PointJunior classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3517Hermiona AdmikoJunior classAdéla Košťálová CZ.svg V
3518HI BORBA Ziemann Ziemann FCIJunior classKatarzyna Ziemann PL.svg V
3519Iolanda Armonia CaninaJunior classIsabella Turing CZ.svg VD
3520Jakarta BonsaiJunior classStefano Russo IT.svg V
3521JUST DANCING QUEEN Nightingale Gold (FCI)Junior classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3522Oh My Jack Gemma Oh My JackJunior classFrancesca Massai IT.svg ABS
3523SWEET HILLS SIMPLY THE BEST SWEET HILLSJunior classMassimo Badolato IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3524Totgree's Kailia Totgree'sJunior classSalvatore Sgura IT.svg V2
3525TOUCHSTAR ROME WASN'T BUILT IN A DAY TOUCHSTARJunior classFRANCESCA SCORZA IT.svg ABS
3526Twilight Sparkle JackandfishJunior classOlga Klimova IT.svg V3
3527Almond Shape Almond Shape JackIntermediate classNatalia Vitez HU.svg V
3528Beautiful jack dakota Beautiful jackIntermediate classDanilo Lancini IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3529Camilla Bohemia PointIntermediate classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3530Edwina AdmikoIntermediate classAdéla Košťálová CZ.svg ABS
3531GRANLASCO SLIDING DOORS GRANLASCOIntermediate classmaria cristina garbarino IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3532ONE DAY BABY BOHEMIAN TOUCHIntermediate classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3533One More Time Bohemian TouchIntermediate classAlžbeta Kanderová SK.svg V3
3534Ultra Chic JackandfishIntermediate classOlga Klimova IT.svg V
3535Wifi Od Bobří ŘekyIntermediate classSára Michnová SK.svg V
3536ZYTA Jak RaniIntermediate classAgnieszka Starzec PL.svg V4
3537 Lombardi Barbara Del Peperoncino d'oroOpen classBarbara Lombardi IT.svg ABS
3538Balhannah di Villa BosiOpen classBenedetta Reiser-Gilardini IT.svg ABS
3539BomBon BonsaiOpen classStefano Russo IT.svg V
3540Dacota Ziemnann fciOpen classKarol Solecki PL.svg V
3541Girl of my Dreams di Cavalierejack Cavalierejack jrtOpen classFischetti Giovanni IT.svg V
3542Hoppípolla Ann PuzzleOpen classGabriela Horáková CZ.svg V4
3543I WAS BORN TO LOVE YOU Linea LunaOpen classMichał Glizia PL.svg V3
3544Ideal Invitamentum MagorOpen classMarta Fryc PL.svg V
3545Iuliia Bulatova Iz imperii jamperOpen classIuliia Bulatova CZ.svg V
3546KAZUMI Bohemian TouchOpen classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3547Louise di Cavalierejack Cavalierejack jrtOpen classFischetti Giovanni IT.svg V
3548MISTER CIPI'S ELLIE SAAB MISTER CIPI'SOpen classDaniela Foggi IT.svg VD
3549MOON DANCE OF NOESCHA'S INSPIRATIONOpen classBeata Krzyżanowska PL.svg V
3550My Crazy Sofi Amigojack AmigojackOpen classAdéla Košťálová CZ.svg V
3551NANCY MATER MATUTAOpen classroberto summa IT.svg V
3552Sweet hills no words Sweet hillsOpen classGiorgia Picone IT.svg ABS
3553Totgree's My Mind Totgree'sOpen classSalvatore Sgura IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3554WHITETAN FIORDALISO WHITETANOpen classmaria cristina garbarino IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3555WHITETAN HEIDY SWEET LOVE WHITETANOpen classmaria cristina garbarino IT.svg V
3556Daya Esmé AdmikoWorking classEva Klementová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3557ZEPHYR ZAMIRA VALENTINO VIOLETTA JACK Violetta Jack and D&DWorking classDavide Bellegotti IT.svg V1, CAC
3558ABBEY Nightingale Gold (FCI)Champion classMarta Słowik PL.svg V
3559Algrafs Riviva AlgrafsChampion classKarol Ratajczak PL.svg V1, CAC
3560Amira Kaszavölgyi-FürgeChampion classGabor Ziegler HU.svg V2, r.CAC
3561Bonita Dell' Antico FiumeChampion classFran Rupcic IT.svg V3
3562Brigitte BardotChampion classRegina Zouharová CZ.svg V4
3563Lady Bird JackandfishChampion classOlga Klimova IT.svg V
3564Whoopy MaredolceChampion classMassimiliano Marchese IT.svg ABS
3565Xanty Bohemia PointChampion classVeronika Slavíčková CZ.svg V
3566Blue Berry Bohemia White HunterVeteran classAlena Řeháková CZ.svg V1
3567Di Lovely AdmikoVeteran classAdéla Košťálová CZ.svg V3
3568Ever Mona Lisa Bohemian TouchVeteran classJiřina Mičulková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3569Joie de Vivre di Villa Bosi di Villa BosiVeteran classBenedetta Reiser-Gilardini IT.svg ABS
Kerry Blue Terrier (24) / Referee: Philip O'Brien / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3572Hashtag Volzhskiy ArkosPuppy classIldikó Polgár HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3573Hippogriff Flying Stack´s KBTJunior classZuzana Kotrhová SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3574Avalanche Eire-Kerry Kidrock Avalanche Eire-KerryIntermediate classSabina Vorontsova RU.svg V1, CAC
3575Breannan Hill of TaraIntermediate classIlona Borecká CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3576Statement Wapini DvomaroOpen classLucie Běhalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3577Undine Stephan Nash AvgustOpen classUndine Stephan HU.svg V2, r.CAC
3578BALBOA SPARTACUS BALBOA SPARTACUSChampion classROBERTO Calloch TASSELLI Calloch IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3579Beclau Blue Pierrot BeclauChampion classIldikó Polgár HU.svg V4
3580Perdor Kerrydom CourtChampion classMaria Soltan PL.svg V3
3581Pride of Avalanche iz Goluboi Legendy Iz Goluboi LegendyChampion classSabina Vorontsova RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3582Loughborough Suite Leroy Loughborough SuiteVeteran classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3583VOLZHSKIY ARKOS GUESS WHAT VOLZHSKIY ARKOSVeteran classKhrustaleva Julia RU.svg V2
3584Arizona BluesterryPuppy classRóbert Vörös HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3585BALBOA ANITA BALBOAJunior classROBERTO Calloch TASSELLI Calloch IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3586Blue Berthe Morison BeclauJunior classKateřina Podhorová CZ.svg ABS
3587Blue Hill Kerry's Alisa Blue Hill Kerry'sJunior classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg V2
3588Hedwig Snowy owl Stack´ s KBT Stack´sJunior classJanka Dragúňová SK.svg V3
3589Branwen Hill of TaraIntermediate classJana Vlachová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3590Dandy Black & Blue Nika Dandy Black & BlueIntermediate classAngela Ban HR.svg V3
3591LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT AVALANCHE EIRE-KERRYIntermediate classROBERT KŁĘBUKOWSKI PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3592Nash Avgust Vinsenta Nash AvgustOpen classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg ABS
3593Sunrise LAKKI KERRIOpen classHana Havrlantova CZ.svg V1, CAC
3594Nash Avgust Federika Vittoria Nash AvgustChampion classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg ABS
3595VOLZHSKIY ARKOS RENAISSANCE VOLZHSKIY ARKOSChampion classKhrustaleva Julia RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Lakeland Terrier (14) / Referee: Zbyněk Kubík / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3596Don't Stop Me Ars VivaJunior classTenna Grenaae DK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3597ZAVETNAYA MECHTA X-TRAIL ZAVETNAYA MECHTAJunior classHanna Chernetska UA.svg ABS
3598Archie Lake Orkif Star FoxOpen classJan Veverka CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3599Diplomat von den schönen BergenOpen classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3600Teodor Zavetnaya MechtaOpen classMichael Heine DE.svg ABS
3601Alan SaredonChampion classJohann Schembri MT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3602Arnie Lake Orkif Star FoxChampion classLeona Vařechová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3603Coffea BlueCorner´sJunior classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V2
3604Fantasie von den schönen BergenJunior classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3605Thunder In Heart SunnilyJunior classNatália Pirková SK.svg V3
3606Diana von den schönen BergenOpen classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg ABS
3607Shelby Aeon poustevníkOpen classDanuše Vymyslická CZ.svg V1, CAC
3608TRAMONTANA ARS VIVAChampion classOlga Aleksashina RU.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3609Victoria Rus Terrier CardenalChampion classLeona Vařechová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Manchester Terrier (13) / Referee: Zbyněk Kubík / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3610Black Idol’s Eddie Lawson Black Idol’sJunior classBrenciani Patrizia IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3611Black Idol’s Jarno I am me Black Idol’sOpen classBrenciani Patrizia IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3612Ayan Alegría de StupyChampion classPetra Fišerová CZ.svg V3
3613Black Idol's Brad Pit Black Idol'sChampion classG Nijhuis-de Haan NL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3614Ecky King vom Trajan vom TrajanChampion classErwin Thom DE.svg V2, r.CAC
3615 APPSTORE OLD LIME´SJunior classEmöke Geiß DE.svg VD1
3616Quinna vom Trajan Manchester vom TrajanJunior classKaisa Parteder-Halinen AT.svg VD2
3617AYDA Alegria de StupyOpen classNowak-Patyniak Agnieszka PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3618BREXIT ARA Tsar Ping'sOpen classNowak-Patyniak Agnieszka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3619Every Ejala vom Trajan vom TrajanOpen classErwin Thom DE.svg ABS
3620FRISBY@OLDLIMES BLACKTHUMBOpen classEmöke Geiß DE.svg V3
3621Jusie vom Trajan vom TrajanChampion classErwin Thom DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3622Rysie Rixie vom Trajan vom TrajanVeteran classErwin Thom DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Miniature Bull Terrier (55) / Referee: Robert Kanás / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3623BANANA RED DRAGON Chucho Topline FCIBaby classMalgorzata & Wojciech Wolniewicz PL.svg ABS
3624BANANA WHITE DEALER Chucho Topline FCIBaby classM.W.Wolniewicz, W.Jurek PL.svg ABS
3625JUST LIKE TURBO AmiralokiBaby classDorota Jankowska PL.svg ABS
3626COXGAL ERIN GO BRAGH COXGALPuppy classMarek Wojciechowski PL.svg N1
3627Spinach Adamant-UaPuppy classJana Fuková CZ.svg N2
3628ALL EYEZ ON ME BUZZER BEATER Wild Red GuardianJunior classMaja Brachacka PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3629Ayrton FrankenMinibully LakeJunior classZsolt Bagi HU.svg VD2
3630Eugen Ewan Pearl PuppiJunior classDita Švejdová CZ.svg VD3
3631Fool’Em Rule’Em RagnarJunior classMichaela George CZ.svg ABS
3632Giuseppe de carlo Del peperoncino d'oroJunior classGiuseppe De carlo IT.svg ABS
3633LIUK GRAZIANOS HOUSE DAKER POLAND GRAZIANO LEONARDOJunior classLeonardo Graziano IT.svg VD4
3634Energizer Gang-staffIntermediate classCambray Benoit FR.svg D
3635VINCENT VAN GOGH VENTURESOMEIntermediate classLARA KRALJ SI.svg V1, CAC
3636Bombardier challenger venturesome VenturesomeOpen classKateryna Kosovets UA.svg V1, CAC
3637Cowboy Cox AdmikoOpen classPavel Světelský CZ.svg VD3
3638Farrell z Husitova KrajeOpen classAlexandra Prošková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3639Helga Schabert ZEDBEES ZOZOOpen classHelga Schabert HU.svg ABS
3640BANANA HAPPINESS Chucho ToplineChampion classM.W.Wolniewicz, W.Jurek PL.svg V3
3641Boris Bully LakeChampion classZsolt Bagi HU.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3642Born to Win AmfashionChampion classPavlína Šafránková CZ.svg VD
3643CINNAMON ROLS VENTURESOME VENTURESOMEChampion classOleksii Belkov UA.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3644POKET TOP GUN FOR BULLTER EGO MOOLTIChampion classValentina Chesalova RU.svg VD
3645Strong Stael Halton Snow MaxChampion classMarie Kořínková Vyšatová CZ.svg V4
3646Panda Bully LakeVeteran classZsolt Bagi HU.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3647BANANA WHITE BLISS Chucho Topline FCIBaby classM.W.Wolniewicz, W.Jurek PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3648MISS GRANGER FOR BULSARA'S VENTURESOMEBaby classLARA KRALJ SI.svg N2
3649Amaranthe Mini Bull Borka BohemiaPuppy classMartina Gašparovičová CZ.svg N1
3650 Ellie Tenkes KapitányaJunior classMilász Mónika HU.svg V2
3651 ONLINE ExtravertJunior classJana Kubínová SK.svg VD3
3652Essence of spell power Venturesome VenturesomeJunior classKateryna Kosovets UA.svg D
3653Gang-Staff Super Star Gang-Staff KennelJunior classAnna Virág Dr. Deákné Dr. Solymár HU.svg ABS
3654Hasima Minibull z KosovaJunior classMartina Gašparovičová CZ.svg VD
3655Chicky Bullter EgoJunior classElena Ushkova RU.svg ABS
3656LAMBORGHINI CHEETAH AmiralokiJunior classDorota Jankowska PL.svg VD4
3657Prim N’Proper ThyraJunior classMichaela George CZ.svg ABS
3658Timewilltell Cherry Blossom TimewilltelllJunior classSabrina Feliciotti IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3659Alberta Ella Action AletIntermediate classKateřina Šotolová CZ.svg VD3
3660Café, What Else? Att Magnus ZeretIntermediate classLucie Kamenárová CZ.svg VD4
3661Holly z Husitova KrajeIntermediate classVeronika Třísková CZ.svg ABS
3662LUCKY BEAST IN TROUBLE FROM FITBULLIntermediate classMarcin Agata Fitali PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3663Snowflake Venturesome VenturesomeIntermediate classKateryna Kosovets UA.svg V2, r.CAC
3664Attention! Disaster Magnus ZeretOpen classLucie Kamenárová CZ.svg VD4
3665BANANA SUNSHINE Chucho Topline FCIOpen classMalgorzata & Wojciech Wolniewicz PL.svg V1
3666DOLCHE VITA Alta Escuela (FCI) Alta EscuelaOpen classBakonyi Zoltán HU.svg V2
3667Dynasty Gold Havanta BullOpen classMarie Kořínková Vyšatová CZ.svg ABS
3668E-Carroll YaminibullOpen classLinda Radilová CZ.svg VD3
3669Fatma Minibull z KosovaOpen classOtakar Šamárek CZ.svg ABS
3670Fuchsia Mint IndygouOpen classTereza Lafková CZ.svg VD
3671Giuseppe de carlo Del peperoncino d'oroOpen classGiuseppe De carlo IT.svg ABS
3672BANANA SURPRISE Chucho ToplineChampion classM.W.Wolniewicz, W.Jurek PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3673BARACCUDA FAIREY VENTURESOME VenturesomeChampion classKateryna Kosovets UA.svg V2, r.CAC
3674Dancing Queen Blue Hills Pride Blue Hills PrideChampion classAnna Virág Dr. Deákné Dr. Solymár HU.svg V3
3675Elizabeth Mini Kalimero BohemicaChampion classMartina Gašparovičová CZ.svg VD
3676Excelence Esterka IndygouChampion classTereza Lafková CZ.svg VD
3677YANNI HOUSE MY LITTLE LADY YANNI HOUSEChampion classVICTORIA REZCHIKOVA RU.svg V4
Nihon Teria (2) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3570Benjiro Hoshi Japanese Sheep Japanese SheepChampion classNatalia Samelin FIN.svg V1
3571Choowa Jewel in White Jewel in WhiteJunior classHeike Riegel DE.svg V1
Norfolk Terrier (17) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3693REY DE ORO OROBOROJunior classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3694Fafmir at TT Grasco´sIntermediate classBarbara / Adriana Lamatová / Ladická SK.svg VD1
3695Ursi of Chiki od Spešovské skályIntermediate classEva Viskotová CZ.svg VD2
3696AS TAYTO Tweedledee TeddyOpen classRoman Fratrič AT.svg VD2
3697Candy Flip marshmallowsOpen classÅsa Geijer SWE.svg ABS
3698NHSB JaevaOpen classGerda van Stuivenberg NL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3699AS HUMBLE GATSBY Tweedledee TeddyChampion classZuzana Konštiakova SK.svg VD2
3700NADA MEJOR OROBOROChampion classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3701TIME MAGAZINE ADORABELChampion classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg ABS
3702Britzes Best Bambini Britzes BestJunior classClaudia Britze DE.svg ABS
3703NHSB From Dash Mountain Farm’sJunior classGerda van Stuivenberg NL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3704Sasha JCH Ferus vesperIntermediate classHelena Blahová CZ.svg ABS
3705PUTA PINTADA DE ORO OROBOROOpen classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg ABS
3706Quendy of Zafi od Spešovské skályOpen classZita Havránková CZ.svg V1, CAC
3707NACER PARA GANAR OROBOROChampion classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3708NHSB From Dash Mountain Farm’sChampion classGerda van Stuivenberg NL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3709OCULTAR LAS PRUEBAS OROBOROChampion classLuca Giannatempo IT.svg ABS
Norwich Terrier (21) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3710Nixline Bloom NixlineJunior classnikola robic HR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3711STAR PRIDE CHRISTMAS CRACKER STAR PRIDEJunior classBianca Battistini IT.svg VD2
3712Mattos Terry-WestieIntermediate classIlona Šlemendová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3713Miray Terry-WestieIntermediate classMilan Kovanda CZ.svg V2
3714Zorro Von Den Zwei EichenIntermediate classLiane & Jens Ruck AT.svg V3
3715Blacky Wild DevilsOpen classLiane & Jens Ruck AT.svg V2, r.CAC
3716Dobosz ZamliczeOpen classSylvie Schettlová CZ.svg VD3
3717Tott Wild DevilsOpen classLiane & Jens Ruck AT.svg V1, CAC
3718Daiz of Dream Brait nouzChampion classAna Divković HR.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3719Erich KhorsChampion classVáclav Holubovský CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3720Gaston Honey GoblinChampion classPetra Brodecká CZ.svg V3
3721LAUTREC EIDY Du Pre De La Croix VerteChampion classJoanna Chmielecka PL.svg V4
3722Jeff Happy NauxVeteran classKateřina Sýkorová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3723Tami Ruby SquirrelPuppy classAlena Veverková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3724La Sofia Honey GoblinJunior classSylva Cherýnová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3725Leila Jess Terry-WestieOpen classPetra Válová CZ.svg V2
3726Nixline Original Sin NixlineOpen classnikola robic HR.svg V1, CAC
3727 MRS ROBINSON Alta Carya FCIChampion classJoanna Chmielecka PL.svg V3
3728Letty Jess Terry-WestieChampion classJosef Kliment CZ.svg ABS
3729Nina Ruby SquirrelChampion classNataša Uxová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3730Porrigito Jaipongan PorrigitoChampion classnikola robic HR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Parson Russell Terrier (48) / Referee: Zbyněk Kubík / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3731Don Diego RealgarPuppy classKlára Koubková CZ.svg ABS
3732TAZIO TOP RUSSELLPuppy classCRISTINA SCARPA IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3733Vincent Mazurki Brzeg RitakimPuppy classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg ABS
3734HiJacks 5th I'm always Spot on HiJacksJunior classCynthia Jensen DK.svg V3
3735You Made My Day McAllister'sJunior classPatricia Ganz DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3736My Crackerjack’j Shining Amor My Crackerjack’jJunior classNathalie Patis FR.svg V4
3737Sweet Sicario RitakimJunior classTereza Kučerová CZ.svg V
3738Swen Nico RitakimJunior classPetra Štěpánková CZ.svg V2
3739Thor Ruby RitakimJunior classSoňa Kasenčáková CZ.svg V
3740ATTRACTIVE ARAMIS OF GREEN SPIRITSIntermediate classRoland Ganzer AT.svg V1, CAC
3741KOSMO EquusIntermediate classAneta Bilińska PL.svg V3
3742Rohan Ruff RitakimIntermediate classZdeněk Horálek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3743Berentzen Beatific BeastOpen classKristýna Mrázková CZ.svg ABS
3744JOGI BEAR EquusOpen classAneta Bilińska PL.svg V4
3745Kimba Dresden`s BombaOpen classPetra Stříbrná CZ.svg VD
3746Nipper Nico RitakimOpen classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V3
3747Olaf RitakimOpen classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3748Special Agent Allister Sweetjumper‘sOpen classMatthias Klengler DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3749Dreams Catchet TusiquevalesWorking classAntonella Alessio IT.svg V1, CAC
3750Hank Lawson RitakimWorking classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3751Beefeater Beatific BeastChampion classEva Hrušková CZ.svg V3
3752Geronimo EquusChampion classAneta Bilińska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3753Nugget Kozlík RitakimChampion classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3754Double Barrel`s Sharp Shot ImageVeteran classAlexandra Felixová CZ.svg V2
3755Leonardo da Vinci Černý faunVeteran classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3756Violet RitakimBaby classJana Kšádová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3757BOURBON VANILLE OF GREEN SPIRITSPuppy classRoland Ganzer AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3758Love At First Sight McAllister’sJunior classChristiane Lindenberg DE.svg V2
3759Fröken Fräkens Norma Sjhöholm Fröken FräkensJunior classanne karlsson SWE.svg ABS
3760Real Pearl De La Grange du MoulinJunior classNathalie Patis FR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3761Chiara Z Gorajskiego GroduIntermediate classAnna Danielak-Koszkalo PL.svg V4
3762KSANDI EQUUSIntermediate classRoland Ganzer AT.svg V1, CAC
3763Queeny RitakimIntermediate classMiloš Cepko SK.svg V3
3764Rheia Jackie RitakimIntermediate classKateřina Sedlářová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3765Comtessa RealgarOpen classMarta Skrejvalová CZ.svg ABS
3766Dakota Mazurski BrzegOpen classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V3
3767Mandi Nikita LibamiOpen classClaudia Ondrušová CZ.svg D
3768Marvelous Mabel McAllister’sOpen classMatthias Klengler DE.svg ABS
3769Perle De La Grange du MoulinOpen classNathalie Patis FR.svg V1, CAC
3770Zoe TusiquevalesOpen classCRISTINA SCARPA IT.svg V2, r.CAC
3771Coty’s Eyeliner TusiquevalesWorking classAntonella Alessio IT.svg ABS
3772Small Witch Černý faunWorking classRomana Spolková CZ.svg VD1
3773Asta z Třešňové zahradyChampion classKristýna Hnetilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3774Emily SopraventoChampion classIda Hult FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3775UNBELIEVABLE LILLI FEE VON CONTESSAChampion classRoland Ganzer AT.svg V3
3776Ety Kutcher - ChanVeteran classMarta Skrejvalová CZ.svg ABS
3777Quiet Riot by Kelsie LibamiVeteran classNatálie Janulíková CZ.svg V2
3778Simba Equus Mysia Zagłada FCIVeteran classAneta Bilińska PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Scottish Terrier (49) / Referee: Milena Maršálová / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3793Bertrand Brombeer Xana´s LineJunior classAlexandra Garcia Gjuric CZ.svg ABS
3794EVIL SPIRIT MERRY FIDGETYJunior classKyryl Golobrodskiy PL.svg V3
3795Never Say Never Filisite BrashJunior classRamune Baranauskiene LT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3796The Boss Nice N SpiceJunior classAdela Jirásková CZ.svg V2
3797Ti Amo RAIBEARTIntermediate classPavel Bartoň CZ.svg V1, CAC
3798The Flying dutch Björn Järnsida The Flying dutchIntermediate classEsther Looren de Jong SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
3799ULTIMATE REASON AIDANTEIntermediate classAnte & Javier Lučin & Gonzalez Mendicote HR.svg ABS
3800Harry Potter Ugninis Chalcedonas Ugninis ChalcedonasOpen classRamune Baranauskiene LT.svg V3
3801Limoncello Suprem Dai Hard Dai HardOpen classWiktoria Winowicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3802Marshmallow MerrickOpen classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V4
3803Perhaps Seaside Rendezvous PerhapsOpen classEsther Looren de Jong SWE.svg V1, CAC
3804Aidante In Love With A Boy AidanteChampion classDorinel Spirea RO.svg ABS
3805Black Sapphire STRETBOGIChampion classKamila POLÍVKOVA CZ.svg V
3806Filisite Brash Black Karbonado Filisite BrashChampion classValentina Popova RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3807Muffin MerrickChampion classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V
3808NEW DREAM DELLA ROCCACIA DI MODIGLIANAChampion classRaoul Le Pelletier Raoul Le Pelletier FR.svg V
3809Now Look At Me Tecono TeconoChampion classWiktoria Winowicz PL.svg V
3810PLAJ&K ARTIST PLAJ&KChampion classAnna Lipik PL.svg V
3811Polvere di Stelle Elliot Polvere di StelleChampion classdi Ismana Blè e FabioTosi Polvere di Stelle IT.svg V
3812Royal Flash z KsiezopolskaChampion classEsther Looren de Jong SWE.svg V3
3813Yeoman Yard Sir Darnley’sChampion classPeter Kaiser DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
3814Giorgio Armani RhumVeteran classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V2
3815XACTLY Xanadutch Sir Darnley’sVeteran classPeter Kaiser DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
3816The Flying dutch The Flying dutchPuppy classEsther Looren de Jong SWE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3817Aphrodite Urania Ola TerraneolaJunior classElena Chaplygina CZ.svg V4
3818B'ARWEN SLONCE ALASKIJunior classRaoul Le Pelletier Raoul Le Pelletier FR.svg V
3819DE MAGIC ILLUSION MY WAY II MAGIC ILLUSIONJunior classFRANCISCO MARTINEZ COLOMA ES.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3820Zeta Oremus Gemma StonehengeJunior classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg ABS
3821Hariska Satin MajescoJunior classVeronika Jarošová CZ.svg V3
3822Raibeart Still Sexy RaibeartJunior classDorinel Spirea RO.svg V2
3823TOO HOT TO HANDLE NICE N SPICEJunior classKevin & Ines Rodrigues PT.svg V
3824Gorgeous Gucci Ugninis Chalcedonas Ugninis ChalcedonasIntermediate classRamune Baranauskiene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
3825Herrieth Belinda MajescoIntermediate classIva Němečková CZ.svg V4
3826Meringue Gold MerrickIntermediate classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg VD
3827Polvere di Stelle Gallardo Polvere di StelleIntermediate classdi Ismana Blè e FabioTosi Polvere di Stelle IT.svg V3
3828UNTIL I WAKE UP AIDANTEIntermediate classAnte & Javier Lučin & Gonzalez Mendicote HR.svg V1, CAC
3829Alexis Lara ZuteraOpen classPetr Vašek CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3830O QUE JE T'AIME DELLA ROCCACIA DI MODIGLIANAOpen classRaoul Le Pelletier Raoul Le Pelletier FR.svg V2, r.CAC
3831Scottish Pride Magic Moments Scottish PrideOpen classRamona Tech PRK.svg V3
3832Sweet and Spicy Lucia´s DreamOpen classJitka Malá CZ.svg V4
3833TRUMP LADY CHERRY-MERRY TAILSOpen classKyryl Golobrodskiy PL.svg ABS
3834DE MAGIC ILLUSION BLUE MOON MAGIC ILLUSIONChampion classFRANCISCO MARTINEZ COLOMA ES.svg V2, r.CAC
3835Banda Dorada Gemma StonehengeChampion classTatiana Sonnenschein DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3836Kiti's Band Play Your Ace Kiti's BandChampion classSvetlana Berezovsky ISR.svg V
3837Olitejos Fire and Blood OlitejosChampion classRamona Tech PRK.svg V
3838POSH SPICE OF DominoscotsChampion classKubisz Dominika PL.svg V4
3839Raibeart Simplicity RaibeartChampion classBourgeois Agathe FR.svg V3
3840Made Of Gold MerrickVeteran classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V2
3841SPICE UP YOUR LIFE OF DominoscotsVeteran classKubisz Dominika PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Sealyham Terrier (14) / Referee: Vladimíra Tichá / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3779ABADDON od Veselý AnežkyBaby classAlena Veselá CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3780Onward Tai Lung ForlegdJunior classWiktoria Winowicz PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3781Pegfield Tintern Tom Thumb Pegfield TinternJunior classSabina Baotic DE.svg ABS
3782TULIP HERO IN LOVE WHITE CLOWNESOpen classPiotr i Karolina Sobczyk PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3783American Gigolo of Taita's UshabtiChampion classChristel Stamm DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3784Little Deuce Coupe Thunder Road'sChampion classOlga Forlicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
3785YOSHI Pepperberry (FCI) PepperberryPuppy classAnna Lipik PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3786Gone With The Wind of Taita's UshabtiJunior classChristel Stamm DE.svg V2
3787Grace of my Heart of Taita's UshabtiJunior classChristel Stamm DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3788Glory Star ReggaedogOpen classAlena Veselá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3789Hilton Flight Didgeridoo'sOpen classIrene Schotel DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3790Saore Once In a Blue Moon SoareOpen classSabina Baotic DE.svg ABS
3791Bohemian Rhapsody Thunder Rd'sChampion classOlga Forlicz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3792Anchors Aweigh Efbe's GoodspiceVeteran classIrene Schotel DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Skye Terrier (9) / Referee: Robert Kanás / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3842Every Time for A Harley SkorradalsOpen classBirgitta Birgisdóttir NO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3843Razzle Dazzle Skyewalker’sChampion classTina Toft Bergstrom DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3844Gienah Bohemia ČokoJunior classAlžběta Rigó CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3845Delta Cephei Bohemia ČokoOpen classAlžběta Rigó CZ.svg D
3846Ever On Amble SkorradalsOpen classBirgitta Birgisdóttir NO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3847Gabriella KiaoraOpen classLenka Klímová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3848Geraldine KiaoraOpen classŠárka Fialová CZ.svg V3
3849Florence PeppermintChampion classBarbara Bruns DE.svg VD2
3850Quintessential Skyewalker’sChampion classTina Toft Bergstrom DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Staffordshire Bullterrier (191) / Referee: Dave Manito / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
3851Aurelius Fransimo Lopstar StaffBaby classMartina Bláhová CZ.svg N2
3852Frisian Staff’s Lager Than Live Frisian Staff’sBaby classJantsje vd Meer Metzlar NL.svg ABS
3853Happy Dream For Me DrobeczechBaby classjana drobečková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3854Blistering First Turn BlackPuppy classAndrea Křížová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3855Carlo Falcone Orange CountyPuppy classKarel Bartek CZ.svg ABS
3856Frajer z Orange CountyPuppy classBarbora Janošová CZ.svg N3
3857IUNOSOSPITA DON'T WORRY IUNOSOSPITAPuppy classGiuseppe Breglia IT.svg N2
3858Audax Griffin Sub SoleJunior classPetr Janda CZ.svg V2
3859Baggio Royal RaspberryJunior classTereza Klokočníková CZ.svg ABS
3860Biaggi Max Royal RaspberryJunior classHana Jarolímová CZ.svg VD
3861Face To Face TerrystaffJunior classjana drobečková CZ.svg VD
3862Faiter Native Boondock´s FaiterJunior classHeidi Jokitulppo FIN.svg ABS
3863Grape Blue Fransimo BohemiaJunior classSabina Quiroz CZ.svg VD
3864Gregory Peck Lonson StaffJunior classRadka Procházková CZ.svg VD
3865Hardy Zo Závadského dvoraJunior classErik Bělehrad CZ.svg VD
3866LIGHTING MCQUEEN FAITHFUL DIAMONDS FAITHFUL DIAMONDSJunior classSandra Graberski AT.svg VD
3867Limited Edition Erya HaryonJunior classJana Nováková CZ.svg VD
3868MAXSTAFFY JOHN WICK MAXSTAFFYJunior classNello Cirillo IT.svg VD4
3869Miracle Gemstone BitisJunior classJana Kubánková CZ.svg VD
3870Nomen Est Omen Miracle BullsJunior classZuzana Sedláková SK.svg VD
3871Proud To Be Domidar DogsJunior classEliška Pechátová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3872Ragnar Lodbrock Beautiful TeamJunior classNathalie Patis FR.svg VD
3873Royal Secret Wizard WaywardstaffJunior classHelena Mudrová CZ.svg ABS
3874Stylestaff Robin at Testa Ferro StylestaffJunior classLuis Miguel Tuñon Ardines ES.svg V3
3875WHITE RHINO DAYS OF STAFFORDJunior classCvetka Kurent Serjak SI.svg D
3876Zombie Steak Top BananaJunior classDavid Šimonek CZ.svg D
3877Ave Caesar Fransimo BohemiaIntermediate classMarkéta Michálková CZ.svg D
3878Brave Spirit Key Soul Player Brave SpiritIntermediate classTatjana Katomina RU.svg V1, CAC
3879GLORIOUS STARS FLAME DANCER Glorious StarsIntermediate classDanilo Valenti IT.svg V
3880Imagine Pearl BohemiaIntermediate classNikola Hanusová CZ.svg ABS
3881LEBRON JAMES BRIKILSTAFFIntermediate classGiuseppe Breglia IT.svg VD
3882Mad Max Domidar DogsIntermediate classAlexander Vatľak CZ.svg V4
3883PERFECT INFINITY DREAMS STRONGBULL’S KNLIntermediate classLaura Piras FR.svg VD
3884POWER POTION Harpagon FCIIntermediate classAleksandra Wejdler PL.svg VD
3885PROTON AT SAMA SLODYCZ Brave SpiritIntermediate classMarzena Wojciechowska PL.svg VD
3886Ramses Du Fleuron ChampenoisIntermediate classNathalie Patis FR.svg VD
3887Robin Dark Knigt Du Fleuron ChampenoisIntermediate classNathalie Patis FR.svg VD
3888Virtus et honor rockstar at stafflorence Virtus et honorIntermediate classEmma Vallin FR.svg V3
3889Yacksley Scott Fransimo BohemiaIntermediate classSimona Lahodová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3890Alby Vecchio Gentle BullOpen classTomáš Starý CZ.svg VD
3891Amazing hero Coffe-e-StaffOpen classVendula Kramářová CZ.svg V
3892Aran Chocolate Terabull MoraviaOpen classROBERT BREZOVAN CZ.svg V
3893Artex Mona Carpe DiemOpen classAlžběta Dudová CZ.svg D
3894Black & White star AsumaOpen classNela Francová CZ.svg VD
3895Black Butch KebullstaffOpen classMartina Hessová CZ.svg V
3896Black Jet Fighter Billy Boy Black Jet FighterOpen classZoltan Berla HU.svg VD
3897Blackpearl The Knot UnitesOpen classFausto Spada IT.svg VD
3898Brutus El Diablo WinnerstaffOpen classAlexander Nagy SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
3899B-Spike Orange CountyOpen classBarbora Janošová CZ.svg VD
3900Eliot For You DrobeczechOpen classjana drobečková CZ.svg V
3901Fast And Furious TerrystaffOpen classRadka Kordova CZ.svg V
3902FENIX WINDYCITYOpen classCvetka Kurent Serjak SI.svg VD
3903Filled With Love Poker CanisOpen classHana Kroutilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3904Firecross Chateau Lafite Firecross KennelOpen classMassimo Celia IT.svg V
3905Gabčík BrennekeOpen classOľga Petráková SK.svg VD
3906Just Kidding Avenger Red Point StaffOpen classEva & Oldřich Otmarovi CZ.svg V
3907Kalashnikov Domidar DogsOpen classKateřina Horáčková CZ.svg ABS
3908Kyllian Gilleoin Great StaffieldOpen classJan Čermák CZ.svg ABS
3909Lancelote Pure Love WarriorbullOpen classTereza Toufarová CZ.svg V
3910Laura Piras AARUKABULLSOpen classLaura Piras FR.svg VD
3911Liam Dutch Great StaffieldOpen classJan Novák CZ.svg V
3912Like A Monster Domidar DogsOpen classDavid Šváb CZ.svg V
3913Paris II z Hambalek BušínOpen classKlára Zbořilová CZ.svg VD
3914Rocky Raccoon DK Staff’sOpen classTina Toft Bergstrom DK.svg V
3915Satip Jozin z bazin SatipOpen classFrantisek Pitas GB.svg VD
3916Škubánek Top BananaOpen classMartina Šimonová CZ.svg V
3917The Sinner MaxstaffyOpen classMassimo Liccardi IT.svg V4
3918Vicyen´s Lord Red Vicyen´sOpen classTatiana Zárecká SK.svg ABS
3919WAYWARDSTAFF OBSESSION DARK THOUGHT WAYWARDSTAFFOpen classJULIEN ANILHA FR.svg VD
3920Winnie Delta DekaOpen classLaila Ström SWE.svg V3
3921ZORDON COMMANDING SAMA SŁODYCZOpen classMarzena Kulesza PL.svg VD
3922Adebayor of Black SealsChampion classVendula Linková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
3923ALJO'S DYNAMITE KOBIE ALJO'SChampion classGiuseppe Breglia IT.svg VD
3924Black Gyros Of RottgillChampion classBrigita Bolšichinová CZ.svg VD
3925Black Jet Fighter Archibald Black Jet Fighter ArchibaldChampion classHannes Lorenz AT.svg V
3926DIAMOND CHASE INDIVIDUAL BLACK ICE DIAMOND CHASEChampion classEkaterina Smirnova RU.svg V4
3927FIGO Miracle StaffieChampion classMarzena Wojciechowska PL.svg VD
3928Goldstaff's Make An Entrance Goldstaff'sChampion classMireille Garskamp NL.svg VD
3929Hold Me Back Domidar DogsChampion classMartin Záliš CZ.svg ABS
3930WW Ch. I am Legend Great 'n Glory Great 'n GloryChampion classKatharina Weiss DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
3931Charlie Tango CheswayChampion classPavla Hašková CZ.svg VD
3932Just Kidding ALLSTAR Just KiddingChampion classDariusz Ubogi PL.svg VD
3933Keep Up With Domidar DogsChampion classGabriela Plešková CZ.svg VD
3934Knock Knock Matteucci GiorgiaChampion classGiorgia Matteucci IT.svg VD
3935LET’S GET READY TO RUMBLE BerserkerChampion classFrederic Laup PL.svg V3
3936Mr. Amazing Moravia LordChampion classPetra Prokopová CZ.svg VD
3937Old Irish Whiskey Top BananaChampion classEva Jašková CZ.svg VD
3938The Knot Unites Titanium The Knot UnitesChampion classHeidi Jokitulppo FIN.svg ABS
3939BOPPINGHAMS BIRULAI SUURISUUNVeteran classCvetka Kurent Serjak SI.svg V4
3940Harley R.A.C.-PopelkaVeteran classAndrej Knižka SK.svg V2
3941Sikaistaff Dark LordVeteran classElena Lavrova CZ.svg V3
3942Zonny z Hambalek BušínVeteran classLenka Lonská CZ.svg V1
3943All I Desire Ready for SmileBaby classDagmar Macounová CZ.svg VN3
3944Amallia Rising Star Diesel StaffBaby classEva Konečná CZ.svg VN4
3945Apolline True Love Diesel StaffBaby classZuzana Koutníková CZ.svg VN2
3946Cup of Pure Beauty Infinity Love StaffBaby classVeronika Mlejnková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
3947Elga Diamond ChaseBaby classLaila Ström SWE.svg ABS
3948Hannes Lorenz Angle BullsBaby classHannes Lorenz AT.svg N
3949Soft As Silk Des Espoirs de WallieuxBaby classNathalie Patis FR.svg VN
3950Absolutely Perfect Double Dream StaffPuppy classMichaela Těšínská CZ.svg VN
3951Battlestar Top Banana Basalt Staff'sPuppy classDavid Otte DE.svg ABS
3952Be Pure Love Scrambler StaffPuppy classStanislava Drahovská CZ.svg VN4
3953Beauty Black SealsPuppy classLenka Servusová CZ.svg VN2
3954Francis Purple DogPuppy classAlena Skládaná Šišáková CZ.svg VN3
3955SASA LA STAR DE LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFF LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFFPuppy classJULIEN ANILHA FR.svg VN1
3956Aeroplane Patrol BomberJunior classMarkéta Grymová CZ.svg ABS
3957Arnie Gang ala BastaJunior classLukáš Záhorka CZ.svg V
3958Baarb Black Devil BohemiaJunior classKarla Tupová CZ.svg V
3959Baby Hunter Malý motýlJunior classDita Vykysalová CZ.svg V
3960Bubble Tea Fransimo BohemiaJunior classKateřina Urnerová CZ.svg V
3961Cayenne Pepper Gentle BullJunior classEva Radková CZ.svg VD
3962Cinnamon Thea Gentle BullJunior classIvana Manduchová CZ.svg V
3963Easy BitisJunior classLukáš Vojáček CZ.svg V
3964Elizabeth Eso BonatomJunior classIlona Szabanová CZ.svg V
3965Erna Vom MarschlerhofJunior classMichael Dittmar DE.svg V
3966Evita CrownstaffJunior classLuis Miguel Tuñon Ardines ES.svg V
3967Follow Your Dreams TerrystaffJunior classTereza Drahošová Pauderová CZ.svg V4
3968Gina Gee of EilatanJunior classAlexandra a Tomáš Macourkovi CZ.svg V
3969MAGICSBT DAKOTA MAGICSBTJunior classEkaterina Smirnova RU.svg V
3970Miss Mysterious Ambassador SunJunior classOluše Lukášová CZ.svg V
3971MOONLIGHT BLACK SWAN BerserkerJunior classLukasz Kozlarek PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
3972Nany Doll Ambassador SunJunior classRadek Varvařovský CZ.svg V
3973Nova Era Ambassador Sun Ambassador SunJunior classLukáš Vojáček CZ.svg V
3974Nuri Busby Miracle BullsJunior classElena Lavrova CZ.svg V3
3975Our Tally Ambassador SunJunior classMartina Federselová CZ.svg V
3976Revolution Spicy Du Clan Molotov Du Clan MolotovJunior classFrank Olsen DK.svg VD
3977SKILLSTAFF ROCKNROLLA SKILLSTAFFJunior classamélie aviegne FR.svg V2
3978Thaleia Brave Storm Grinning DevilsJunior classMartin Záliš CZ.svg ABS
3979Zebra Cake Top BananaJunior classDavid Šimonek CZ.svg V
3980Aura JoddricksIntermediate classLaila Ström SWE.svg V
3981Bella Donna Big MuzzleIntermediate classDana Provazníková CZ.svg ABS
3982Britney Smile with StaffIntermediate classTomáš Mrkvička CZ.svg V
3983Cassey SallystaffIntermediate classMartin Báňa CZ.svg V
3984De Luxe Lady WarriorbullIntermediate classKlára Haraštová CZ.svg V
3985Emily Purple DogIntermediate classMagdalena Fialová CZ.svg V
3986Etioll Ms. Pompadour WarriorbullIntermediate classPetra Kabátová CZ.svg V3
3987Evolution Moravia LordIntermediate classPetra Prokopová CZ.svg V4
3988Famous Lady of EilatanIntermediate classJana Hroudová CZ.svg V
3989Ferrgie Arisbe Dark PrincessIntermediate classVeronika Furová CZ.svg ABS
3990Hanys Moravia ArtexIntermediate classHana Beránková CZ.svg V
3991Maserati Special Guest StaffIntermediate classAlžběta Dudová CZ.svg V
3992Oľga Petráková Jayo StaffIntermediate classOľga Petráková SK.svg NE
3993The Last Pearl Neupart StaffsIntermediate classRenata Pitourová CZ.svg V1, CAC
3994Virtus et honor radioactive at Stafflorence Virtus et honorIntermediate classEmma Vallin FR.svg V2, r.CAC
3995Yany Eso BonatomIntermediate classNaďa Tomešková CZ.svg ABS
3996 LETHAL COMBINATION KIRA CON STAFFY DELLA VALCONCA VALCONCAOpen classGiuseppe Breglia IT.svg V
3997Abbigail First Turn BlackOpen classMichal Kedroň CZ.svg V
3998Agatka Uboga Made In Home FCI Made In Home FCIOpen classDariusz Ubogi PL.svg V
3999Aimee Aurelia Pretorian StaffOpen classJana Drangovská CZ.svg V
4000All You Desire Nothing ImpawssibleOpen classBarbora Smigová CZ.svg V
4001Angie Black Devil BohemiaOpen classMichaela Postlová CZ.svg V
4002Beky AdelstaffOpen classAndrej Knižka SK.svg V
4003Diana z RadíkovicOpen classLucie Okénková CZ.svg ABS
4004Droopy Bohemian Black HawkOpen classMarcela Zárubová CZ.svg V
4005Elizabet Taylor of EilatanOpen classJana Hroudová CZ.svg V
4006Fantastic Girl of EilatanOpen classNatalie Pokludová CZ.svg ABS
4007Freeze In Motion MagicblackOpen classAneta Modrovičová CZ.svg ABS
4008Galaxy Glow Harpagon FCIOpen classAleksandra Wejdler PL.svg V3
4009Gis BrennekeOpen classDagmar Macounová CZ.svg ABS
4010Happy Smile Diamond Ambassador SunOpen classEva Myslivcová CZ.svg V
4011Chrysanthemum Red Fransimo BohemiaOpen classAdelhaida Fego CZ.svg VD
4012Chupacabra Wizard BullOpen classHana Maredová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4013Ice Lolly Red Point StaffOpen classEva & Oldřich Otmarovi CZ.svg V4
4014I'm Funny Erya HaryonOpen classBarbora Slezáková CZ.svg ABS
4015Josephine Goddness Wizard BullOpen classDana Dvořáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4016Kasya Princess Erya HaryonOpen classEva Konečná Ondřej Polák CZ.svg V
4017Marstaff Red RumOpen classIvana Zuranová CZ.svg V
4018MIA Domidar DogsOpen classJakub Verbík CZ.svg ABS
4019Miya Eso BonatomOpen classRoman Mozolič SK.svg V
4020OLY JOLIE DANGELINA DE LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFF DE LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFFOpen classJULIEN ANILHA FR.svg V
4021Peggi z Hambalek BušínOpen classKarolína Pechlátová CZ.svg V
4022PRADA DE LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFF LA TEAM DES KAFSTAFFOpen classJULIEN ANILHA FR.svg ABS
4023Rosa Valencia BitisOpen classHana Dybowiczová CZ.svg ABS
4024Špagetka Top BananaOpen classMartina Šimonová CZ.svg V
4025The Angel Neupart StaffsOpen classIvo Pitour CZ.svg V
4026Alamea Perfect SoloChampion classBrigita Bolšichinová CZ.svg V
4027Because I Love You TerrystaffChampion classTereza Drahošová Pauderová CZ.svg V
4028Black Bird DK Staff’sChampion classTina Toft Bergstrom DK.svg V
4029Electra Ambassador SunChampion classAlexandra a Tomáš Macourkovi CZ.svg V
4030Faiter Exotic Spice At Boondock´s FaiterChampion classHeidi Jokitulppo FIN.svg ABS
4031Frisian Staff’s It’s A Gift Frisian Staff’sChampion classJantsje vd Meer Metzlar NL.svg ABS
4032CH SKILLSTAFF MICHONNE SKILLSTAFFChampion classamélie aviegne FR.svg ABS
4033Iron Fist Domidar DogsChampion classGabriela Plešková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4034Marshmellow Top BananaChampion classDavid Šimonek CZ.svg V
4035Auricstaff Oprah Queen SugarChampion classLarisa Anatolyeva CZ.svg V
4036reti andrei championChampion classreti andrei RO.svg V4
4037Rokki JoddricksChampion classLaila Ström SWE.svg V2
4038Staffy Paradise Infinity LoveChampion classVeronika Mlejnková CZ.svg V3
4039Witch Voodoo Fransimo BohemiaChampion classSimona Lahodová CZ.svg V
4040Beretta BrennekeVeteran classBarbora Kaplanová CZ.svg V2
4041Energy Miracle BullsVeteran classDagmar Kratochvílová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Toy Terrier (15) / Referee: Hildeward Hoenderken / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2981Buxley Candys BohemicaPuppy classJolana Šlachtová CZ.svg VN2
2982Veritas Aequitas Gloves Are Off Veritas AequitasPuppy classUlrike Gustmann DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2983PERFECT KING Beauty&Pride'sJunior classNowak-Patyniak Agnieszka PL.svg VD1
2984Arthur Krásná loukaOpen classMichaela Ouředníková CZ.svg VD1
2985Azzaro Candys BohemicaChampion classNikola Hesová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2986Bonwild Nino at Black Idol Black Idol’sChampion classBrenciani Patrizia IT.svg VD2
2987WILDJANE'S WINNER TAKES IT ALL Wildjane`sVeteran classKirsti Bergsten FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2988Brendalina Candys BohemicaPuppy classRomana Malíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2989Black Idol’s Charlize Theron Black Idol’sJunior classBrenciani Patrizia IT.svg V2
2990BRIGHT BELLISSA z KoloseumJunior classKatarzyna Zurek PL.svg V1
2991KONTIKI AluzjaIntermediate classNowak-Patyniak Agnieszka PL.svg V1, CAC
2992ARGOEL GET A CLUE ARGOELOpen classLisa Croft-Elliott BE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2993Deebet's Wild Thing CM GeisenfeldOpen classBrigitte Bauer-Knörlein DE.svg VD2
2994Annie Candys BohemicaChampion classRomana Malíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2995ESSI Z KOLOSEUM X-Pected Dine MitesChampion classKatarzyna Zurek PL.svg V2
Welsh Terrier (30) / Referee: Zbyněk Kubík / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4042CROCODILE TEARS DEL CASTILLO DE BATRESJunior classIsabel Moreno de Cala ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4043Murphy vom GranitfelsenJunior classRegina Schmid DE.svg ABS
4044Zahar Small RocketJunior classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg V2
4045Slim Shady TERRIERIXIntermediate classPetra a Roman Nemesszeghy SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4046Cit ze Sádeckého údolíOpen classJosef Toman CZ.svg V1, CAC
4047Ozy z Pilské rokleOpen classMilan Plechatý CZ.svg VD3
4048TVANTENGEN WHISKEY ON ROKS TVANTENGENOpen classLarysa Natalia Karpinska Jettka, Jettka PL.svg V2
4049HiWater Night's Watch HiWaterChampion classKristine Nelson US.svg ABS
4050HiWater's Perfect Storm HiWaterChampion classKristine Nelson US.svg ABS
4051MONALINE FAIRPLAY MONALINEChampion classVladimir Pijunovic SRB.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4052Quinto Decimo Maximus Di San Martino delle ScaleChampion classMarco Sciacchitano IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4053Yuzniy Ural Rus MarikonChampion classBožena Šifnerová CZ.svg ABS
4054Gold Digger High Flyer´sVeteran classRegina Schmid DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4055TOTOLOTEK AluzjaVeteran classNowak-Patyniak Agnieszka PL.svg ABS
4056Zenbria od GuvernéraPuppy classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4057CHEEK BY JOWL Del Castillo de BatresJunior classIsabel Moreno de Cala ES.svg V4
4058Miss Mambo vom GranitfelsenJunior classRegina Schmid DE.svg V3
4059THAT'S AMORE CUNNING DEL BOSCO MAGICOJunior classGiuseppe Avveduti IT.svg V2
4060Whiskey od GuvernéraJunior classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4061Etna From Michel From MichelIntermediate classCsaba Denk HU.svg V3
4062NA`VI At Paperman MonalineIntermediate classFriedrich-Wilhelm Schöneberg DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4063Monaline North Star Of MonalineIntermediate classDragutin Kraš HR.svg V4
4064ON THE TOWN CUNNINGSIntermediate classGiuseppe Avveduti IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4065Agi od Malechovského jezuOpen classJan Velisek CZ.svg ABS
4066MONALINE UNIT MONALINEOpen classVladimir Pijunovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
4067Quara od Guvernera od GuverneraOpen classVladimir Bilobrk HR.svg V3
4068Queen od GuvernéraOpen classLucie Lieblová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4069Diana Small RocketChampion classRegina Schmid DE.svg V1, CAC
4070HiWater Steuer's Eye of the Storm HiWater SteuerChampion classKristine Nelson US.svg ABS
4071PRETTY WOMAN Blue Bricassart FCIChampion classKarolina Wójcik-Wonorska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
West Highland White Terrier (65) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4072ENERGIZING LOOK SuperbiaBaby classVeronika Barešová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4073Loving You Looks That Kill Loving YouBaby classArtūrs Lindenbergs LV.svg VN
4074MASSIMO DUTTI FROM FONEMA FONEMAPuppy classLoreta Grubliauskiene LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4075Sammy Von WinsbergPuppy classCorina Bucur RO.svg ABS
4076Vector at Brigoree BogarhaziPuppy classERIKA KREMSER SI.svg VN2
4077Julian od BobikaJunior classEwa Iłczyk PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4078KEYWORD DELLA RIVA D'ARNO DELLA RIVA D'ARNOJunior classLorena Lotzniker IT.svg V
4079Lucas Happy NauxJunior classNataša Uxová CZ.svg V3
4080SELENIDERA ACE OF DIAMONDS SELENIDERAJunior classAgne Petrulyte LT.svg V4
4081SELENIDERA ACE TAKES ALL SELENIDERAJunior classAgne Petrulyte LT.svg V2
4082Trouble in Town The Dashing Devil’sJunior classMagdalena Dabrowska PL.svg ABS
4083White Villan Lucky Luke White Villan lucky LukeJunior classKarin & Shirley Vd veen NL.svg ABS
4084German Samurai Paradise of windIntermediate classBauer Martina CZ.svg V1, CAC
4085Karin & Shirley vd Veen White VillanIntermediate classKarin & Shirley Vd veen NL.svg ABS
4086Toth Monika Rattrey Le Grand RoiIntermediate classMonika Toth HU.svg V2, r.CAC
4087Bonie My white AngelOpen classIrena Šaldová CZ.svg ABS
4088Dukat Fredy AdoxaOpen classJana Malíková CZ.svg V
4089HOKUS POKUS Adamantina CordaOpen classBeata Stepien PL.svg V3
4090Lancelot BogarhaziOpen classIrmina Rohlíčková CZ.svg VD
4091Million Reasons Sunshine CelebrationOpen classMartina Kanásová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4092NOIR SUR BLANC SON PROPRE ESPRIT NOIR SUR BLANCOpen classLorena Lotzniker IT.svg V4
4093WONDER WHY SUNSHINE CELEBRATIONOpen classMagdalena Fronczyk PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4094Bocans Bohemian RhapsodyChampion classRomana Hlúšková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4095BOGARHAZI I.Q. BOGARHAZIChampion classDemetra Regan CY.svg V
4096Bomb BogarhaziChampion classBauer Martina ETH.svg V
4097Ch Bellevue Trouble maker Ch Bellevue Trouble MakerChampion classKarin & Shirley Vd veen NL.svg ABS
4098Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi White Crystal Gi&GiChampion classÁgnes Harangozó HU.svg V
4099Jolly Joker Sunshine Celebration JOLLY JOKER SUNSHINE CELEBRATIONChampion classGIEDRE RIMKIENE LT.svg V3
4100Ken Astra AlbaChampion classLenka Hoffmannová CZ.svg V
4101Point of View Brigoree Mechta NatalyChampion classERIKA KREMSER SI.svg V
4102Royal Charm od Bobika Royal Charm od BobikaChampion classEwa Iłczyk PL.svg V4
4103TORRES TRENTINO SANTO TRENTINO SANTOChampion classОльга Цилькер LV.svg V
4104VISION OF VertragusChampion classJustyna Skrobiszewska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4105ASTON MARTIN ROKOKOVeteran classDmitrij Kitaev RU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4106Goes To Star West KaramyndVeteran classMonika Střítecká CZ.svg V4
4107Harris is the One del Bianco StellaVeteran classJana Fonioková CZ.svg V3
4108MARC ANTOINE DE LA FONEMA FONEMAVeteran classLoreta Grubliauskiene LT.svg V2
4109Hermiona Happy SnorklandPuppy classJana Platzerová CZ.svg VN2
4110UNICA ze Zelené OřechovkyPuppy classMartina CIKHARTOVA CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4111Goldie Bílý HurricaneJunior classVáclava Štenglová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4112Luisa Happy NauxJunior classJana Fonioková CZ.svg V
4113O´Merry Astra AlbaJunior classMilada Chovancová CZ.svg V
4114Olivia Happy NauxJunior classLenka Hoffmannová CZ.svg V
4115Only My Minnie Star WestJunior classMonika Střítecká CZ.svg V2
4116POLISH GIRL Preeminent White DogJunior classMagdalena Fronczyk PL.svg V4
4117Sara Sunshine CelebrationJunior classMartina Kanásová SK.svg V3
4118SELENIDERA ALL EYES ON ME SELENIDERAJunior classAgne Petrulyte LT.svg V
4119Sonya Sunshine celebrationJunior classAljoša Šantić HR.svg VD
4120Try me Vertragus VertragusJunior classtamás hánzs HU.svg V
4121Francis Třešňový květIntermediate classAndrea Kozlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4122Leya Organa RattreyIntermediate classAnna Rey RU.svg V1, CAC
4123Nelly Klatovský karafiátIntermediate classHana Archmanová CZ.svg V3
4124Enny Bílý HurricaneOpen classMonika Friedlová CZ.svg VD
4125Lusie Klatovská perlaOpen classIvana Fischer CZ.svg V4
4126Mafia od BobikaOpen classVeronika Barešová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4127Petarda SuperbiaOpen classAnna Siwulska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4128Si Passione vom Paradise of windOpen classBauer Martina CZ.svg V3
4129Jully Klatovský karafiátChampion classHana Archmanová CZ.svg V4
4130Just My Shelly Star WestChampion classMonika Střítecká CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4131Kim Possible BrigoreeChampion classERIKA KREMSER SI.svg V3
4132Poppy Cake Sunshine CelebrationChampion classMartina Kanásová SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4133British Beau Surprise WestieVeteran classIrmina Rohlíčková CZ.svg VD3
4134Endless Love of White GallardoVeteran classStefanie Tluczynski DE.svg ABS
4135IM MAD ABOUT YOU od BOBIKAVeteran classEwa Iłczyk PL.svg V2
4136Simonetta Trentino Santo Trentino SantoVeteran classArtūrs Lindenbergs LV.svg V1, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Yorkshire Terrier (75) / Referee: András Korózs / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4137LIONHEART OF EVE'S AMULET OF EVE'S AMULETBaby classEva Szabo RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4138Newly Born Winner Charm of small ParisBaby classBabianne Hilmerová SK.svg ABS
4139Captain Amerika AlvaurJunior classAlice Šoltysová CZ.svg V
4140Dangerous Love Zlaté ThébyJunior classJana Martinková CZ.svg V4
4141EVERYTHING YOU NEED ContendersJunior classGrażyna Niespodzińska PL.svg V
4142Give a Little Love Stříbrné přáníJunior classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4143RICHIE of Maryon´s home of Maryon´s homeJunior classSimona Kunovicova SK.svg V3
4144ROCK 'N' ROLL du Puy DoreJunior classAgnieszka Bralczyk PL.svg V2
4145Versace of Maryon´s HomeJunior classIRENA MARŠÁLOVÁ CZ.svg VD
4146X-Perio Nové KasioJunior classVěra Kosařová CZ.svg ABS
4147Gisela Köchig Kendos KissIntermediate classGisela Köchig BE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4148Lupino z Údolí LiberkuIntermediate classMartina Karlíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4149PICKWICK Crystal of the YorkIntermediate classJana Martinková CZ.svg VD
4150VICTORIOUS CRYSTAL CarnasusIntermediate classKarina Pyrka PL.svg ABS
4151CAPTAIN AMERICA WONDERFORMOpen classOksana Malinina EST.svg VD
4152Great Galaxy SharbestOpen classRuslana Moraru CZ.svg V
4153Hartford Endless BlissOpen classVendula Lukesová CZ.svg V4
4154Have Fun Stribrne PraniOpen classMagdalena Skarulska GBR.svg V
4155Miami Of Dare To Dream Dare To DreamOpen classDiana Toth HU.svg V
4156N'ricco de Porsche Galibar's MonchichiOpen classLinda Derežić CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4157Quentin Stříbrný ArtepOpen classJarmila Mlčochová CZ.svg VD
4158Royal Boutique Sherif Royal BoutiqueOpen classLatica Far Smojver HR.svg V3
4159The Lion King Stříbrné přáníOpen classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V1, CAC
4160Calypso Ask Me Again SharbestChampion classNanta Tansacha FR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4161Elvis of Maryon´s HomeChampion classBabianne Hilmerová SK.svg V4
4162Extreme Eliot ČertíkChampion classKvětoslava Lalíková CZ.svg V
4163Givenchy Angel´s FantasyChampion classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V3
4164Mini Shop Braveheart Mini ShopChampion classJiri Halonen SWE.svg V
4165NUMERO SECRET HUNDERWOODChampion classNanta Tansacha FR.svg ABS
4166Willy Wonka Wild FantasyChampion classAlice Šoltysová CZ.svg V
4167WONDERFORM ANDANTE VIVACE WONDERFORMChampion classViktoria Baranova EST.svg V2, r.CAC
4168Zephyr Bohemia PlatinaChampion classIngrid Dedková CZ.svg V
4169BLUE BERRY Černý onyxVeteran classJana Zitová CZ.svg ABS
4170Elvis Azzaro MabondaVeteran classDagmar Mašková CZ.svg V3
4171U ARE MY KING ContendersVeteran classIwona & Katarzyna Taraszkiewicz PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4172You Are my One Stříbrné přáníVeteran classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V2
4173Happy Girl Megi z TartuBaby classVeronika Šťastná CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4174Lollita Rio InrevatBaby classGabriela Svobodová CZ.svg N2
4175PRINCESS OF DREAMLAND SenfinecoBaby classJustyna Zych PL.svg N3
4176CAMERON CRYSTAL OF THE YORKPuppy classIwona & Katarzyna Taraszkiewicz PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4177Caroline J. z Údolí LiberkuPuppy classLenka Zemková CZ.svg ABS
4178Dorotka J. z Údolí LiberkuPuppy classIrena Rybinská CZ.svg N3
4179Jasmin Jaspé ČertíkPuppy classKvětoslava Lalíková CZ.svg VN2
4180Bella Sofia La Perla LeontineJunior classKamila Hrubá CZ.svg VD
4181Connie Brilliant Bon ChilleroJunior classZdeňka Spurná CZ.svg V2
4182Florida Of Dare To Dream Dare To DreamJunior classDiana Toth HU.svg V
4183Freeking cute Stribrne praniJunior classJulia Tretiak UA.svg V3
4184I Want It All MaganyorkJunior classMagdalena Skarulska GBR.svg V
4185KARAMELKA Royal DaisyJunior classRudolf Černoško SK.svg VD
4186Kimberley Diamond Dancing JewelsJunior classNiels Madsen DK.svg V
4187Lessly Mystery of TherionJunior classVeronika Šťastná CZ.svg V
4188PATRICIA KISS OF GLORY STEEL LINEJunior classPeeter Sillaste EST.svg V4
4189Wendy Of New DealJunior classKatalin Radvánszky HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4190Coco Mademoiselle Stříbrné přáníIntermediate classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V4
4191DANGEROUS LOVE Ars AshantiIntermediate classGrażyna Niespodzińska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4192HONEY-BUNNY OF EVE'S AMULET OF EVE'S AMULETIntermediate classEva Szabo RO.svg V3
4193SHALLOW JELLY-STAR Fortuna jorikasIntermediate classErika Zacharová SK.svg V1, CAC
4194Dolce Vita of a Maryon's HomeOpen classBabianne Hilmerová SK.svg V4
4195Indigo Rose Tribute to Queen'sOpen classMichelle Nagl AT.svg V
4196Kayile Stribrne PraniOpen classMagdalena Skarulska GBR.svg V
4197Tango SijevaleOpen classNiels Madsen DK.svg VD
4198Valentine Rose Stříbrné přáníOpen classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V1, CAC
4199WONDERFORM BLUEBIRD IBERICA WONDERFORMOpen classViktoria Baranova EST.svg V3
4200Xixaxo Wild FantasyOpen classAlice Šoltysová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4201 Obsession Fatale HunderwoodChampion classNanta Tansacha FR.svg ABS
4202Barbie Delightful Amore la vitaChampion classJulia Tretiak UA.svg V4
4203Kiss Please Nové KasioChampion classVěra Kosařová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4204Métis Stříbrný ArtepChampion classPetra Urbancová CZ.svg V
4205Touch The Sky Of Hello Yorkies Of Hello YorkiesChampion classGalis Johanna RO.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4206Umberta of Maryon´s HomeChampion classBabianne Hilmerová SK.svg V3
4207You'll Never Be Alone Stříbrné přáníChampion classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V
4208You're My Love Stribrne PraniChampion classMagdalena Skarulska GBR.svg V
4209Afrodita of Maryon`s HomeVeteran classPetra Urbancová CZ.svg V3
4210French Kiss Tribute to Queen'sVeteran classMarina Forte DE.svg V2
4211Welcome to My Life Stříbrné přáníVeteran classAlena Bystrianská CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Back to the show detail