shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
American Cocker Spaniel Black and Black&Tan (8) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5006ASPEN CHIPPYSIZEJunior classMartyna Wiernicka PL.svg V2
5007Atomic toys Artist Atomic toysJunior classOlga Karpuk RU.svg V1, CAJC
5008Hurricane Force BIGTOPChampion classKateřina + Jan Matějková + Zdařil CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5009CHARLIETTA ROSE CaweroJunior classOlga Lis PL.svg V1, CAJC
5010Orca Bohemia Black DiamondJunior classEva Nepomucká CZ.svg V2
5011UP TOWN GIRL DEIGINIOpen classlaura besati IT.svg V1, CAC
5012Evepassion Ariett Of Georges EvepassionChampion classEwa Ochman PL.svg V2, r.CAC
5013YOU BET LAYTONChampion classMarcela Blažková SK.svg V1, CAC
American Cocker Spaniel other unicolour (13) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5014Bringing On The Heartbreak PointbreakBaby classEva Nepomucká CZ.svg VN1
5015Forman's Rockfeller Forman'sJunior classtendance canine FR.svg V3
5016GIN TONIC PARA DOS LAYTONJunior classMarcela Blažková SK.svg V1, CAJC
5017Right On Mazpet Square PointsJunior classAndrea Petrová CZ.svg V2
5018Feechi HamistuOpen classŠárka Vlčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
5019Limelight NikomidiyaOpen classLaura Appezzato IT.svg ABS
5020My Pride And Joy Admiral's ShouOpen classAlexandr Zaytsev CZ.svg VD2
5021BORN TO LOVE YOU CaweroChampion classOlga Lis PL.svg V1, CAC
5022Gaudi Bohemia Black DiamondVeteran classJohana Brčičová CZ.svg V1
5023Kiss for chocolate VixnerBaby classRenáta Šulcová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5024Nonpareil Beauty Mazpet Majestic ImagePuppy classAndrea Petrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5025Dis moi oui Solveig Northern villageJunior classHonza Novák CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5026Daisy Mae Fa-Bo Magic BlackChampion classFrantišek Koucký CZ.svg V1, CAC
American Cocker Spaniel particolour (31) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5027Jump'N Smile Quicksilver Jump'N SmileBaby classNatascha Hochhold AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5028OVER THE MOONLIGHT TU VUÒ FÀ L'AMERICANO OVER THE MOONLIGHTPuppy classgiada izzo IT.svg VN1
5029Daniel Special BlendJunior classGiorgio Vecchio IT.svg VD4
5030Four Seasons Hunique Titan Four Seasons HuniqueJunior classOrsolya Vig Tamas Nagy HU.svg V2
5031Galaksi ALL OF YOU FOREVER GalaksiJunior classMichael kristensen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5032Chippysize Happy Vishous ChippysizeJunior classKristina Chavrak HR.svg ABS
5033Storm of Koricockers iz Mazhornogo Lada Iz Mazhornogo LadaJunior classKornélia Tankovics HU.svg V3
5034VERY VIGIE KEEP YA HEAD UP VERY VIGIEIntermediate classLupu Ileana Anamaria RO.svg ABS
5035Nazar Tsvetnaja MechaOpen classStogonenko Natacha FR.svg ABS
5036Rasta Rocket Black And Tan Berry'sOpen classPetr Tomešek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5037Sea passion Joy in sweets Sea passionOpen classcecilia thurfjell SWE.svg V1, CAC
5038Lobo Deigini DeiginiChampion classLuca Bevilacqua CZ.svg V4
5039Make My Day Bohemia Ester Bohemia EsterChampion classcecilia thurfjell SWE.svg V
5040Navy Seal Jump'N SmileChampion classDamir Dodan AT.svg V3
5041PBJ's Classic Rock PBJ'sChampion classMichael kristensen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5042Vernat's Show Daniel Vernat's ShowChampion classemanuele oliveri IT.svg V2, r.CAC
5043Adonis Amaron Four Seasons HuniqueVeteran classAdriana Hegedusova SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5044GLITTER`N`GOLD Benefit PerformanceBaby classGwardyńska Izabela PL.svg VN1
5045Silver Moon Sublime BeautyPuppy classPetr Tomešek CZ.svg VN1
5046VERNAT'S SHOW AKULINA VernatPuppy classKristina Chavrak HR.svg VN2
5047Bellis Butterfly ValleyJunior classRomana Niklaschová CZ.svg V2
5048Four Seasons Hunique Thenali Four seasons huniqueJunior classAdriana Hegedusova SK.svg V3
5049Galaksi ALL I'LL EVER NEED GalaksiJunior classMichael kristensen DK.svg V4
5050GODDESS IRIS Colorfull Dream (FCI)Junior classBarbara Klonowska PL.svg V
5051YOSEPHIN ze Slovanské tvrzeJunior classEva Kořínková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
5052Fileno Energetic and Smart Fileno KennelIntermediate classKornélia Tankovics HU.svg V1, CAC
5053Arwen Butterfly ValleyOpen classRomana Niklaschová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5054Athena Transylvanian Black diamondOpen classAdriana Hegedusova SK.svg V1, CAC
5055BOGESTVENNAYA SKAZKA VANILLA ICECREAM BOGESTVENNAYA SKAZKAChampion classI. Besedina RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5056Galaksi Parti Girl is back GalaksiChampion classMichael kristensen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5057Open All Night Bohemia EsterChampion classMiroslava Žáčková CZ.svg V3
Barbet (7) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5275Julien de la Colline des ViolettesBaby classMonika Engel CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5276Lord Lancelot vom DucksteinJunior classMonika Engel CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5277J-Jantar z Górki PodduchownejWorking classIva + Jana Uriankovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5278Neptune De la Pierre AtteleeChampion classAuli Paananen FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5279Antonio Curly HeavenVeteran classAuli Paananen FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5280Babú Ja-Sta CzechJunior classTereza Zíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5281Armani Code Cashmere Ja-Sta CzechWorking classIva + Jana Uriankovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Cao de Aqua (75) / Referee: Carla Molinari / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5768Harry Ortipo BlackBaby classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg VN2
5769Rintin Tin z KasétekBaby classIveta Mihulová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5770Jean Bonito De La Royal Rives Royal RivesPuppy classAlena Zemínová CZ.svg N2
5771Pablo z KasétekPuppy classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5772Aquafortis Zillionaire AquafortisJunior classRuni Kristiansen NO.svg ABS
5773Arnold Port CreekJunior classLucie Němcová CZ.svg VD
5774Balthazár Siggi Dante from MoraviaJunior classIvana Večeřová Mottlová CZ.svg V2
5775Casa Hoya's Dream Big Or Go Home Casa Hoya'sJunior classIlona Griffioen-van Beek NL.svg V3
5776Croque AmberEyes'MagicJunior classBeata Steiner HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5777Edward Arlet StarJunior classJitka Taussiková CZ.svg VD4
5778Madlands Dragon Dark N Stormy MadlandsJunior classBarbara Vogelmann AT.svg ABS
5779Ares Siggi Dante from MoraviaIntermediate classMarie Potůčková CZ.svg V3
5780Hugo Boss Sweet ObsessionIntermediate classMichaela Klučinová CZ.svg ABS
5781Okki Black Diamond z KasétekIntermediate classRomana Hladišová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5782Orion The Black King z KasétekIntermediate classRudolf Zitterbart CZ.svg V1, CAC
5783Achilles ze KbelaOpen classPetr Šulák CZ.svg VD
5784Alberto Viento MoraviaOpen classJana Nováková CZ.svg VD
5785C' Hedar Arlet StarOpen classMichaela Klučinová CZ.svg V
5786Illegal Action By Bamse Adventurer'sOpen classSanna Tammi FIN.svg V1, CAC
5787Every Breath You Take AmberEyes'MagicOpen classBeata Steiner HU.svg V3
5788La-Mufasa z KasétekOpen classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5789Lollipop z KasetekOpen classAnn-Marie Rabl AT.svg VD
5790Manchester Černobílá eleganceOpen classTomáš Homola CZ.svg VD
5791Marino do LusiadasOpen classKateřina Přenosilová CZ.svg V
5792Oceano do lusiadas Do lusiadasOpen classAlexandru Cătălin RO.svg V4
5793Aquafortis Robel The One AquafortisChampion classRuni Kristiansen NO.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5794Bentley Arlet StarChampion classRomana Polašková CZ.svg V
5795Casa Hoya's Addicted To You Casa Hoya'sChampion classIlona Griffioen-van Beek NL.svg V3
5796Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico ClaircreekChampion classHugo Oliveira PT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5797Eldorado JemalleChampion classLenka Markovičová CZ.svg V
5798Energic Spirit JemalleChampion classLenka Markovičová CZ.svg V
5799Medoro do Lusiadas LusiadasChampion classBarbara Vogelmann AT.svg VD
5800Special Vero ClaircreekChampion classGwardyńska Izabela PL.svg VD
5801terra de setubal bazzani fabianaChampion classmarco venturino IT.svg V4
5802Theoden Mariposa´sChampion classIva + Jana Uriankovi CZ.svg V
5803Claircreek Lusitano Oceano Atlantico Claircreek LusitanoVeteran classHugo Oliveira PT.svg ABS
5804Creme Cruise Ja-Sta CzechVeteran classMartina Kunešová CZ.svg V2
5805Dorian Gray By Alex Adventurer'sVeteran classSanna Tammi FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5806Beauty Rory Brilliance of StarsBaby classMichaela Seberová CZ.svg ABS
5807Helena Ortipo BlackBaby classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg VN2
5808Rosa Gloria Dei z KasétekBaby classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5809Aqua Espirito FortePuppy classRamunas Kaminskas LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5810Colette Estrela de AquaPuppy classBarbora Kavalkova CZ.svg VN3
5811Genevieve JemallePuppy classLenka Markovičová CZ.svg VN2
5812Jewel Angie Royal Rives Royal RivesPuppy classLenka Pavelcová CZ.svg N
5813Just For You AmberEyes'MagicPuppy classGwardyńska Izabela PL.svg N4
5814Aquafortis Xtreme Zivania AquafortisJunior classRuni Kristiansen NO.svg V2
5815CATALEYA CLAIRCREEKJunior classGwardyńska Izabela PL.svg V3
5816Fidorka Arlet StarJunior classMichaela Klučinová CZ.svg ABS
5817Flo Arlet StarJunior classIveta Mihulová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5818Chardonnay Lirio Royal RivesJunior classIva + Jana Uriankovi CZ.svg V4
5819Perla Rosa Do LusiadasJunior classSimona Bergerová CZ.svg VD
5820Aarara Agua E SolIntermediate classNina Hermann AT.svg VD
5821Avalanche Safira Siggi Dante from MoraviaIntermediate classPetra Zyblikiewiczová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5822Ciara ze KbelaIntermediate classŠárka Hubová CZ.svg V4
5823Dorothy Arlet StarIntermediate classMichaela Klučinová CZ.svg V3
5824Omg Sea Curls z KasétekIntermediate classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg V1, CAC
5825 Nashville Černobílá eleganceOpen classJaroslava Palová CZ.svg VD
5826Adventurer's I Can't Go For That Adventurer'sOpen classEszter Szántó HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5827Cadamostos Vanja CadamostosOpen classBarbara Vogelmann AT.svg V
5828Dream Of Cordata Del Sur'sOpen classKamila Volfová CZ.svg ABS
5829Esara CordataOpen classDana Srbová CZ.svg V
5830J'Perla Casa ValdalisoOpen classDaniela Cerin AT.svg VD
5831Luzia Da Casa Da BubaOpen classNina Hermann AT.svg V3
5832Marseille Černobílá eleganceOpen classLuboš Svoboda CZ.svg V
5833Mercedes Černobílá eleganceOpen classSimona Bergerová CZ.svg V
5834Pria Casa da BubaOpen classMiriam Reiser AT.svg V2, r.CAC
5835Toffi Fee Casa ValdalisoOpen classDaniela Cerin AT.svg V4
5836Aquafortis Kamikaze AquafortisChampion classRuni Kristiansen NO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5837BELLA Ortipo Black Ortipo BlackChampion classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg V3
5838Fascinating Rhythm Sweet ObsessionChampion classMichaela Klučinová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5839Miranda do Lusiadas LusiadasChampion classBarbara Vogelmann AT.svg ABS
5840Amalka My Love AmberEyes'MagicVeteran classBeata Steiner HU.svg V2
5841Aquafortis Cha-ching By Robel AquafortisVeteran classRuni Kristiansen NO.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5842Arleta Černobílá eleganceVeteran classMilena Hlavicová CZ.svg ABS
Chesapeake Bay Retriever (15) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5409Aristocrate Royal Boy New Line TreasureJunior classSoňa Sehnalíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5410Franco Rafael ViribusIntermediate classMichaela Čechová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5411František ViribusIntermediate classJana Smejkalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5412Yes Yes New Coco Kelečský pokladOpen classSoňa Sehnalíková CZ.svg VD1
5413Flinthills SpinnakerWorking classJana Smejkalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5414Accord av IsvaniChampion classMargot Bösch AT.svg V1, CAC
5415Hippy Jack LibamiVeteran classKateřina Vrzalová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5416Dream Daisy od HošťálkyJunior classJana Kuchařová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5417Hilda ViribusJunior classJana Smejkalová CZ.svg ABS
5418Princess Winner Kelečský pokladIntermediate classSoňa Sehnalíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5419Xena Chessy z Vlčích lukIntermediate classJana Smejkalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5420Next Dream Princess Kelečský pokladWorking classJana Kuchařová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5421Beautiful Swann Žluté tornádoChampion classMarie Vaňousková CZ.svg V1, CAC
5422Hajfa Tara LibamiVeteran classBarbora Růžičková CZ.svg VD1
5423World Winner Key Kelečský pokladVeteran classSoňa Sehnalíková CZ.svg VD2
Clumber Spaniel (18) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5282VIKING THOR BIG BOOM'SBaby classLana Levai HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5283Bimbik's Quarto BimbikJunior classJanelle May IT.svg V2
5284HE´S ALL MIGHTY HROTHGAR´SJunior classMonika Podracká CZ.svg V4
5285Hrotgar's Howsa Bouta Kiss Hrotgar'sJunior classNina Hagen-Johnsrød NO.svg V3
5286Wymeswold President Nixon WymeswoldJunior classPim Candel NL.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5287Batanga Gin White Roll White RollIntermediate classAndrea Vértesi HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5288Bristol Sofi´s Fairy-TailWorking classJosef Hanzlík CZ.svg VD1
5289Belmondo .Champion classŠtěpánka Jersáková CZ.svg V
5290CAPTAIN DUKE BIG BOOM'SChampion classLana Levai HR.svg V2, r.CAC
5291HOBGOBLIN Spice TwiceChampion classEwa Knuplerz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5292JEREMAJA L&T Baloover FCIChampion classPłaczek Grażyna PL.svg V4
5293JOKERDONKEY BIG BOOM'SChampion classLana Levai HR.svg V3
5294Sugar loaf Ulysses Simpson Grant sugar loafVeteran classfabrizio martinengo IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5295VIKING BO BIG BOOM'SBaby classLana Levai HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5296Navilis ABIGEIL UkrainaPuppy classPłaczek Grażyna PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5297Blondy Sofi s Fairy-TailOpen classVeronika Šourková CZ.svg ABS
5298Bimbik's Tiffany Bimbik'sChampion classNina Hagen-Johnsrød NO.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5299she-ra Libell’s clussexxChampion classEwa Knuplerz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Curly Coated Retriever (11) / Referee: František Korda / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5300Black Joe CaladansIntermediate classMichal Červinka CZ.svg V1, CAC
5301Birk Inti AnkaOpen classIvana Rindošová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5302Asiku Inti AnkaWorking classIvana Rindošová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5303Aatami Omena Bling BlingChampion classAndrea & Ann-Kathrin Tostmann CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5304Bambidam Fries Stella amicaChampion classRoman Valenta CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5305Karnawalowy Tancerz z BasisforyChampion classGuna Esenberga LV.svg V3
5306CC Cody Lucky Curl'sVeteran classAndrea & Ann-Kathrin Tostmann CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5307Black Swan CaladansIntermediate classIvana Horná SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5308Brienne Bonny DuxIntermediate classIvana Maxová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5309Bianca Inti AnkaOpen classIvana Rindošová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5310Amálka Inti AnkaWorking classLenka Herbrichová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Deutscher Wachtelhund (25) / Referee: Rony Doedijns / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5700Y'Jager Any-Bon Any-BonPuppy classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5701ATOS Silesian HappinessIntermediate classMonika Friedlová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5702Hubert z Ilfova dvoraIntermediate classJiří Hořínek CZ.svg VD2
5703Bad od Jarošova dolkuOpen classRobert Kalmár SK.svg ABS
5704Izzi MonymirOpen classRoman Plíšek CZ.svg VD1
5705Art z AndělskohorskaWorking classJaroslav Chaloupecký CZ.svg VD1
5706Magnum du Trésor d'Alice Du Tésore d'AliceWorking classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg VD2
5707Cameron AxallyChampion classMichal Drdlík CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5708Don Max Axally AxallyChampion classZuzana Harničarová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5709Isco De la PareidoiseChampion classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg VD4
5710Wax Z Sosnowej ZagrodyChampion classVytis Kisielius LT.svg V3
5711ARAGON od ŠrámotyVeteran classJaroslav Nevlud CZ.svg ABS
5712Jack z Větrné pasekyVeteran classLukáš Bártl CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5713Dorotka Jelemecké srdce Jelemecké srdcePuppy classKateřina Milcová CZ.svg ABS
5714Bára z Třešňové zahradyJunior classJosef Augustin CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5715BIENE II VOM WILDERERSTEIN vom wilderersteinIntermediate classLibor Kameník CZ.svg VD2
5716Winie Any-BonIntermediate classTamara Vagáčová CZ.svg VD1
5717Besy z Nětčických stráníOpen classMichal Vít CZ.svg VD1
5718Railey Any-BonOpen classIveta Pešová CZ.svg ABS
5719Grace AxallyWorking classAlena Bártlová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5720Sophie Any-BonWorking classIveta Pešová CZ.svg ABS
5721Diana Bohemia JewelleryChampion classPetra Golinovská CZ.svg VD2
5722Luka z Nowego FolwarkuChampion classKatarzyna Rybak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5723Mary Any-BonChampion classIveta Pešová CZ.svg ABS
5724Chilli Any-BonVeteran classIveta Pešová CZ.svg ABS
English Cocker Spaniel Black and Black&Tan (46) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5058LA SCALE´S BOGOTA LA SCALEPuppy classTIAGO & NUNO RAFAEL PT.svg VN1
5059And The Rest Is History SheercleverJunior classTuija Christensen DK.svg ABS
5060Candyman vom MoorsbachtalJunior classAnita/Carsten Huc/Posuwajlo DE.svg V2
5061Dionýsos DomesdayJunior classAndrea Antošová CZ.svg V4
5062Happy od Bukové studánkyJunior classIva Maršíková CZ.svg V
5063Joel AndrasteJunior classAlena Kořínková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
5064Weeping Willow's RAY Weeping Willow'sJunior classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V3
5065Albert for MerrysoulIntermediate classAnnemarie Wolf DE.svg V1, CAC
5066La Scale Quiet Dignity La ScaleIntermediate classLaura Szlávy-Kovács HU.svg V2, r.CAC
5067Onyx Black PetrsIntermediate classAndrea Machková CZ.svg V3
5068Ernest z Ořechového vrchuOpen classHana Nossbergrová CZ.svg VD4
5069Let's Dance Weeping Willow'sOpen classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V2, r.CAC
5070Pablo L’orme a LieueOpen classNathalie de Paule FR.svg V1, CAC
5071Toby od Bukové studánkyOpen classJitka Kudlová CZ.svg V3
5072Coudy Canigou OreasterWorking classMarcela Podrazilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5073FRANCINI'S FOXTROLL FRANCINI'SWorking classangela francini IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5074Celebration Residents Of Wisteria LaneChampion classDr Hornyánszki Adel HU.svg V
5075CIE Multi Ch Silvergerini's El Chapo Clos de la DiablesseChampion classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V
5076francini's jamiroquai francini'sChampion classemanuele oliveri IT.svg V1, CAC
5077Gentle Giant Black PetrsChampion classPetr Studeník CZ.svg V4
5078Harley Silvery-SnowballChampion classarnaud cousson FR.svg V2, r.CAC
5079ICH, HCH The First Theofill Silvery-SnowballChampion classAnita Bauman Attila Czeglédi, Paulina Paulik HU.svg V3
5080ONE LOVE & ONE LIFE XilanderChampion classAnita Sedzicka PL.svg V
5081Bucifal AndrasteVeteran classIvana Najmanová CZ.svg V2
5082Haradwater Night In Heaven HaradwaterVeteran classMario Marques PT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5083 RANIA Weeping Willow'sJunior classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg ABS
5084Daddy’s Doll Big City LifeJunior classDr Hornyánszki Adel HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5085Déianeira DomesdayJunior classAndrea Antošová CZ.svg V
5086Jacqueline AndrasteJunior classIvana Najmanová CZ.svg V3
5087MOULIN ROUGE! XilanderJunior classAnita Sedzicka PL.svg V2
5088Double Glow FaledoIntermediate classMartina Dvořáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
5089SOPHIE BRILLIANT NEW DINASTYIntermediate classBurlacu Dan Anghel RO.svg ABS
5090Bubbly tulipano nero BubblyOpen classGiuliana Clara Ancona IT.svg V2, r.CAC
5091Carrie od Bukové studánkyOpen classIva Maršíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
5092Honolulu AndrasteOpen classIvana Najmanová CZ.svg V
5093Magdalene SchönezOpen classZoja Schönigerová CZ.svg V3
5094Ophélie L’orme à LieueOpen classNathalie de Paule FR.svg V4
5095FRANCINI'S GUCCI BLOOM FRANCINI'SWorking classgiada izzo IT.svg V2, r.CAC
5096Grace z VejminkuWorking classPavel Šulcek CZ.svg V1, CAC
5097Vendy Golden JanytWorking classLucie Trnková CZ.svg V3
5098Zaza z VejminkuWorking classJana Dvořáková CZ.svg V4
5099Amazing Amanda Big City LifeChampion classAnita Bauman Attila Czeglédi HU.svg ABS
5100Anneke Kennel Clos Aux DiablesChampion classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V1, CAC
5101Franceska AndrasteChampion classAlena Kořínková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5102DOUBTLESS ONLY ONE XilanderVeteran classAnita Sedzicka PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5134La Scale Respect La ScaleJunior classAnita Káity-Szécsényi HU.svg V4
English Cocker Spaniel other colours (70) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5145Orfeus Skar-Line Colour RangeBaby classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5146Poker Face Of Pearl Lagoon Of Pearl LagoonPuppy classAnnamária Káldiné Szakács HU.svg ABS
5147White Maple Cross Nr. 1 White Maple CrossPuppy classKornélia Tankovics HU.svg VN1
5148A Star Is Born EsqueenJunior classEdyta Górka PL.svg V2
5149Allert's Zeta Kronos Allert's Zeta KronosJunior classTheres Johansson SWE.svg V1, CAJC
5150Art-wave´s Firewall Art-wave´sJunior classJens Karlsson SWE.svg ABS
5151FRANCINI'S DIVO FRANCINI'SJunior classangela francini IT.svg V3
5152HARRY z HořenušeJunior classROMAN VINKLÁREK CZ.svg V4
5154Hercules Skar-Line Colour Range Skar-Line Colour RangeIntermediate classTheres Johansson SWE.svg V1, CAC
5155 Almost Illegal Royal QuestOpen classElżbieta Kozak PL.svg V3
5156Allert's Xclusive Cognac Allert'sOpen classTheres Johansson SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
5157BLACK DELJA'S STRONG AND WISE DOTTO BLACK DELJAOpen classVincenza Luongo IT.svg V
5158COWBOY CASANOVA Coolgang FCIOpen classAgnieszka Kulig PL.svg V1, CAC
5159Darcy ze Senických políOpen classSVATAVA VINKLÁRKOVÁ CZ.svg V4
5160KARMA'S CHOICE OUTCASTOpen classStanciu Cristina RO.svg V
5161Lindridge Mr Wise Guy LINDRIDGEOpen classMonika Makowska-Lasoń Angela Hackett PL.svg V
5162MING Weeping Willow'sOpen classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg ABS
5163Prince Charming Perfekt PartnerOpen classKarina Cienciala Jaworska CZ.svg V
5164Aaron Skar-Line Colour RangeWorking classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5165Brooklyn ze Senických políWorking classSimona Preissová CZ.svg V
5166Conor BuberyWorking classVeronika Marková CZ.svg V
5167Jonny Lee Alen AshenWorking classKatrin Eisen AT.svg V1, CAC
5168Massimo X Meridio Francini’sWorking classangela francini IT.svg V3
5169Rob Roy Gessa D´AranWorking classDalibor Šprňa a Petr Studeník CZ.svg V4
5170Calvin Klein Of La Vie Magnifique HungaryChampion classPéter Gombi HU.svg V2, r.CAC
5171COCKERGOLD THE GAME OF LIFE COCKERGOLDChampion classLotte Kristensen DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5172Oki The Hazzard familyChampion classLaura Appezzato IT.svg V4
5173SENZA FINE CRASHING HIGH SENZA FINEChampion classdavide rizzotto IT.svg V
5174Urca Urca Black Delja'sChampion classValeria Milana IT.svg V
5175Veni Vidi Vici EsqueenChampion classEdyta Górka PL.svg V3
5176Xanto Skar-Line Colour RangeChampion classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V
5177Caffé Macchiato Ság-Hegyi ZafírVeteran classJana Švancarová CZ.svg V
5178DIEGO Dudi Dog's (FCI)Veteran classAgnieszka Kulig PL.svg V4
5179Dream Lover CraigdeanVeteran classEva Felszeghyová SK.svg V3
5180Eldorado Skar-Line Colour RangeVeteran classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V2
5181Made in italy MarveilVeteran classSofia Matarese IT.svg V
5182RAFPRIDE UPS WE DID IT AGAIN RAFPRIDEVeteran classTIAGO & NUNO RAFAEL PT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5183Odilie Skar-Line Colour RangeBaby classMartina Klausová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5184Umour Clos aux DiablesBaby classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL BE.svg VN2
5185Scorsery's Doroty Scorsery'sPuppy classSzakács Gáborné HU.svg VN4
5186A Treasure Is Born EsqueenJunior classEdyta Górka PL.svg V
5187Bella Mia z Horní LipkyJunior classJana Švancarová CZ.svg V
5188Clarisa z Lovošského rájeJunior classIlona Bednářová CZ.svg V
5189FOOL FOR YOU Royal QuestJunior classElżbieta Kozak PL.svg V2
5190ODOS KISS MY MELON ODOSJunior classNikola Volic SRB.svg V3
5191RENEE DU CLOS NOENTINEJunior classEMMANUELLE SALLES FR.svg ABS
5192The Hazzard family Fallon The Hazzard familyJunior classLaura Appezzato IT.svg V4
5193Trilussa Francini'sJunior classValeria Milana IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5194Claudia z Lovošského rájeIntermediate classIlona Bednářová CZ.svg V3
5195OVER THE MOONLIGHT BAMBI OVER THE MOONLIGHTIntermediate classgiada izzo IT.svg V1, CAC
5196Wyncastle's Hells Bells Wyncastle'sIntermediate classKornélia Tankovics HU.svg V2, r.CAC
5197Allert's Ultra Light SwedenOpen classTheres Johansson SWE.svg V1, CAC
5198Donatella ze Senických políOpen classIvana Filková CZ.svg V3
5199Keep It Magic Manjuno'sOpen classKatrin Eisen AT.svg V2, r.CAC
5200Yzzy z Horní LipkyOpen classJana Švancarová CZ.svg V4
5201Flaya Sirrah ShineWorking classLenka Hakalová CZ.svg ABS
5202Gabi Blatov JuniorWorking classAndrea Pašková CZ.svg V3
5203Mikey's GreenHeart Forever InMy MInd Mikey's GreenHeartWorking classRegina Nievoll AT.svg V2
5204Verso L'infinito e Oltre Black Delja'sWorking classValeria Milana IT.svg V1
5205BODY WISHES Royal QuestChampion classElżbieta Kozak PL.svg V
5206COCKERGOLSD WAIT WAIT .... DONT TELL COCKERGOLDChampion classLotte Kristensen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5207COINTREAU BUBBLES ESQUEEN EsqueenChampion classMAYER PATRICIA HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
5208DIAVOLA Kennel Clos aux DiablesChampion classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V
5209Feiba Sirrah ShineChampion classMarika Sládková CZ.svg V
5210FRANCINI'S MON CHERIE' FRANCINI'SChampion classangela francini IT.svg V4
5211ORIANE DU CLOS NOENTINEChampion classEMMANUELLE SALLES FR.svg V3
5212Pennelope Skar-Line Colour RangeChampion classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V
5213Holly vom MagiccircleVeteran classSylvia Handl AT.svg V2
5214IntCh PWW ODOS Glamorous Gift ODOSVeteran classNikola Volic SRB.svg ABS
5215Moonlight Serenade Francini'sVeteran classValeria Milana IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
English Cocker Spaniel other unicolour (42) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5103L'Porto Power Of Revenge Golden Lord'sPuppy classIlinca Epuras RO.svg VN2
5104Odin MerrysoulPuppy classAnnemarie Wolf DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5105Sam MerrysoulPuppy classTanja Labudda DE.svg VN3
5106Eugen Acali OreasterJunior classMarcela Podrazilová CZ.svg VD
5107Al Capone z VejminkuIntermediate classJana Vávrovská CZ.svg VD3
5108Narancs Black PetrsIntermediate classPetr Studeník CZ.svg V1, CAC
5109Vudy Golden Rosmery RosmeryIntermediate classLibor Růžička CZ.svg VD2
5110Anubi DellylleOpen classAnna Terreran IT.svg V3
5111CRACKERJACK DES BOIS DE LA BROOpen classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL BE.svg V1, CAC
5112OXFORD Weeping Willow'sOpen classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL FR.svg V2, r.CAC
5113Quido z VejminkuOpen classkocková helena CZ.svg ABS
5114Fast Forward ClaramandWorking classMiloš Kašpar CZ.svg V1, CAC
5115Nonchalant DiskatiaWorking classivan ciric SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
5116Al Capone vom MoorsbachtalChampion classAnita/Carsten Huc/Posuwajlo DE.svg V2, r.CAC
5117ATREZZO IGGY POP AtrezzoChampion classMarco Massardi IT.svg V1, CAC
5118ECS SUNFOREST SOULChampion classIzabela Dawidowska PL.svg V4
5119finlay roxicockerChampion classAlessandro Padovan IT.svg VD
5120Sagi Golden RosmeryChampion classLinda Eliášková CZ.svg V3
5121Classique Diamond Preston Classique DiamondVeteran classEftimescu Ligia Manuela RO.svg V1
5122Angel Shadow RosmeryBaby classLinda Eliášková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5123Becky Beautiful MoraviaBaby classJan Urbánek CZ.svg ABS
5124Fancygun Victor Victoria FancygunBaby classAna André PT.svg VN2
5125Icona Lukrecie ze Země PipikelBaby classDaniela Lukuvková CZ.svg VN4
5126Icona Ofelie ze Země PipikelBaby classDaniela Lukuvková CZ.svg VN3
5127Ivushka od Bukové studánkyPuppy classKlára Kudlová CZ.svg VN3
5128Yvet Golden RosmeryPuppy classMiloš Kašpar CZ.svg VN2
5129Zuzi Golden RosmeryPuppy classMiloš Kašpar CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5130A Million Reasons SheercleverJunior classTuija Christensen DK.svg ABS
5131Coco Chanel z VejminkuJunior classPavel Šulcek CZ.svg V4
5132Fieldbay Leva Livet FieldbayJunior classSanna Anderberg SWE.svg V2
5133Cherry od Bukové studánkyJunior classJarmila Jindřichovská CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5135MayFlower Madame Francini’sJunior classangela francini IT.svg V3
5136RIta L’Orme à LieueJunior classNathalie de Paule FR.svg V
5137Lady D Chocolate truffleIntermediate classAnna Terreran IT.svg V1, CAC
5138Maya Polly BrigdeOpen classAnnemarie Wolf DE.svg V1, CAC
5139Sandy Golden Rosmery New RosmeryOpen classMagdaléna Černá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5140Tara od Bukové studánkyOpen classIva Maršíková CZ.svg V3
5141Riky Golden RosmeryWorking classMiloš Kašpar CZ.svg V1, CAC
5142Atena Modus vivendiChampion classLaura Appezzato IT.svg V2, r.CAC
5143Cairo Rosmery TarakimChampion classMiloš Kašpar CZ.svg V1, CAC
5144Gin&Pepsi Power Of Revenge Golden Lord'sChampion classIlinca Epuras RO.svg V3
5153The Last Jedi Gold'N RebeitsJunior classAnett Stieber HU.svg V1, CAJC
English Springer Spaniel (59) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 32
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
5216Aladin Srdcové esoPuppy classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg VN2
5217LONG TIME NO SEE Avendesora Poland FCIPuppy classJustyna Kamińska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5218ABOVE THE SKY Avendesora Poland (FCI)Junior classAleksandra Stańczyk PL.svg V3
5219Emilio Olli BuxussonJunior classMartina Hladká CZ.svg V4
5220Sieger's Easter Day Sieger'sJunior classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5221Visänga Off the leash VisängaJunior classEva-Marie Bergstrand SWE.svg V2
5222Energic Eros FinkenseeIntermediate classBernadette Malecha AT.svg V3
5223Hancock Dotty DogsIntermediate classPavlína Stuchlíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5224Hugo Dragons ManorIntermediate classRenáta Tetřevová CZ.svg V4
5225Professor Xavier Elater PolonicaIntermediate classAgnieszka Skórzewska PL.svg V1, CAC
5226GET ON TOP LordsettOpen classDąbrówka Talarczyk PL.svg V4
5227Hector Dragons ManorOpen classPetra Bradová CZ.svg V
5228Imagine A Great Future Avendesora IMAGINE A GREAT FUTURE AVENDESORAOpen classAnnemiek de Vries NL.svg V2, r.CAC
5229Sieger's Crocodile Rock Sieger'sOpen classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
5230X Marks the Spot Big BrazzelOpen classMałgorzata Otto-Doppenberg PL.svg V3
5231Donatello Fredo BuxussonWorking classMartina Hladká CZ.svg V4
5232Enzo Black Pearl VeilWorking classZuzana Porubová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5233This Time WintonWorking classMarkéta Procházková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5234Timy Bohemia JewelleryWorking classPetra Golinovská CZ.svg V3
5235Barecho Choose Me Or Lose Me Barecho Choose Me Or Lose MeChampion classDebby de Graaf NL.svg V
5236C.I.E., NL.Ch, NLJ.Ch, JW'17 EVERY BEAT OF MY HEART AVENDESORA C.I.E., NL.Ch, NLJ.Ch, JW'17 EVERY BEAT OF MY HEART AVENDESORAChampion classAnnemiek de Vries NL.svg V4
5237Celtic Thunder Jack Leafy Art JPChampion classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg V
5238Cornelius Santo BuxussonChampion classMartina Hladká CZ.svg V
5239Sieger's Play The Game Sieger'sChampion classAnni Nørtoft DK.svg V2, r.CAC
5240Timanka's Expensive Money Timanka'sChampion classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg V3
5241Walk On The Wild Side Sieger'sChampion classDominika Wiśniewska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5242ALFALEX JUSTIN ENJOY THE WORLD AlfalexVeteran classPetra Golinovská CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
5243Bimbik's Haven Bimbik'sVeteran classIris Luik EST.svg ABS
5244For Your Eyes Only RoqfollyVeteran classEva Madziová CZ.svg ABS
5245Favours Blaze Of Glory Favours Blaze Of GloryBaby classDebby de Graaf NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
5246AUDREY Srdcové esoPuppy classLinda+ Zuzana Hodová CZ.svg N1
5247Art-wave´s Marchioness Art-wave´sJunior classJens Karlsson SWE.svg ABS
5248Colepepper’s Interstellar Jamboree Colepepper’sJunior classKatja Rejec Longar SI.svg V
5249Edowin's Ephinity Edowin's EphinityJunior classDebby de Graaf NL.svg ABS
5250Famous Choice Big BrazzelJunior classMałgorzata Otto-Doppenberg PL.svg V4
5251Isabell Dotty DogsJunior classPavlína Stuchlíková CZ.svg ABS
5252Sieger's A Beautiful Mind Sieger'sJunior classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg V2
5253Sieger's Easter Parade Sieger'sJunior classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
5254X-MAS BLESSING Tamaam PLJunior classAgnieszka Skórzewska PL.svg V3
5255Art-wave´s Pop the question Art-wave´sIntermediate classJens Karlsson SWE.svg ABS
5256Fergie RuthlessIntermediate classEva Madziová CZ.svg V3
5257Gazania of Klamar gardenIntermediate classMarkéta Děkánková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5258Visänga Sweet Pea VisängaIntermediate classEva-Marie Bergstrand SWE.svg V1, CAC
5259Yordana z Větrné pasekyIntermediate classAneta Lekešová CZ.svg VD4
5260Akae Beka AdelvilleOpen classErika Drkošová CZ.svg VD3
5261D´Ellysia BuxussonOpen classMartina Hladká CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
5262Winterwater Creek's Just a Sweetheart Winterwater Creek'sOpen classCsilla Gombásné Magyar HU.svg V2, r.CAC
5263Calla Lilly BuxussonWorking classVeronika Kašparová CZ.svg V1, CAC
5264Danya Naira BuxussonWorking classJiří a Karolína Krauzovičovi CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
5265Sieger's All Tight Up Sieger'sWorking classVibe Borregaard Madsen DK.svg ABS
5266Tessy Bohemia JewelleryWorking classPetra Golinovská CZ.svg V3
5267Barecho Hallelujah Moment Barecho Hallelujah MomentChampion classDebby de Graaf NL.svg V4
5268Gloria Dragons ManorChampion classRenáta Tetřevová CZ.svg ABS
5269Lordsett Glitter & Gold LordsettChampion classKatja Rejec Longar SI.svg V2, r.CAC