shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Afghan Hound (79) / Referee: Roberto Posa / Ring: 34
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8355Agha Djari's X-Ultation Agha Djari'sBaby classKlara Hosiawa Stefan Boieck PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8356Haller Zoltán Khau CarrerasPuppy classHaller Zoltán HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8357Khau Carreras Q Ivan WaltPuppy classTímea László HU.svg VN2
8358KHAU CARRERAS QBLACK KHAU CARRERASPuppy classIeva Skersiene LT.svg N
8359Pannon-Oriental Badih Hamid Pannon-OrientalPuppy classPop Emanuel HU.svg N
8360URBAN WARRIOR ONYCHINUS ONYCHINUSPuppy classAnja Milovanovic SRB.svg N
8361Alan Delon Ahtiar Ak JarJunior classJitka Havlicová CZ.svg VD
8362Aram SamanganJunior classJitka Havlicová CZ.svg V3
8363EFENDI z Allahovy zeměJunior classLudmila Kyjonková CZ.svg V
8364Gilthoniel's Touch of Royalty GilthonielJunior classIngunn Rina Heimdal NO.svg V
8365Illegal Herb White Infinity'sJunior classCsilla Bakos HU.svg V2
8366IMMACULATE CONCEPTION White Infinity'sJunior classKinga Iwaniuk PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8367Xenos history XenosJunior classNucci Emanuela IT.svg V4
8368D´Marcus Bohemia AsgharIntermediate classMarcela Malíková CZ.svg ABS
8369Gahan DM Loving GazeIntermediate classKateřina Terčová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8370 Somebody To LOVE(Al) SULIMANOpen classLudmila Kyjonková CZ.svg VD
8371Agha Djari`s River Dance Agha Djari`sOpen classThomas & Stefan Baumgart & Boieck DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8372Agha Djari's NepalOpen classKamila Ručková CZ.svg V
8373Baltimora z Benova dvoraOpen classJarmila Svobodová CZ.svg V
8374Brian May Gandamak SlovakiaOpen classMarcela Malíková CZ.svg V
8375Capricornus ViserysOpen classLenka Sýkorová CZ.svg ABS
8376Disraeli Primavera BohemiaOpen classIrena Benešová CZ.svg V
8377Fields of Gold CalamusOpen classSilke Zietlow DE.svg ABS
8378Jacosta Innuendo Del Gran Pamir Gran PamirOpen classSabrina Paradiso IT.svg V4
8379Just Like Heaven of Meadow ValleyOpen classMarion Troesch CH.svg V
8380Messi ze Zličínských lukOpen classHelena Olžbutová CZ.svg V
8381Olymp ze Zličínských lukOpen classMarkéta Vozabule Karbanová CZ.svg V
8382Vincenzo Nibali Gandamak SlovakiaOpen classEva Rambousková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8383Viserys Corvus ViserysOpen classNucci Emanuela IT.svg ABS
8384WAY UP 2PAC SHAKUR WAY UPOpen classFLAVIA ROSATI IT.svg V
8385Yosai XENOSOpen classiveta ministrova AT.svg V
8386Zoltán Haller Khau CarrerasOpen classHaller Zoltán HU.svg V3
8387Alexandre Dumas Gandamak SlovakiaWorking classMarta Sévellec CH.svg V1, CAC
8388Afghan hound Agha Djari,sChampion classMrs Adrienne Mr Kensey Mr Stefan Thomas Wright Boieck GBR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8389AIMONE AUDACE GANDAMAK SLOVAKIAChampion classmaria cristina leonardi IT.svg V
8390Benjamin Gandamak SlovakiaChampion classIveta & Vlastislav Vojtekovi SK.svg V
8391Faraday Effect White Infinity'sChampion classCsilla Bakos HU.svg V3
8392Good Vibrations of Meadow ValleyChampion classMarion Troesch CH.svg V
8393High In The Sky Sarah FarehChampion classLudmila Pavlíková CZ.svg V
8394Chuck Berry Gandamak SlovakiaChampion classGabriela Vejmelková CZ.svg ABS
8395Relativity Rey de ReyesChampion classLudmila Kyjonková CZ.svg V
8396Sandor XenosChampion classBrett Hamilton SWE.svg V2
8397White Infinity's Ghost Town White Infinity'sChampion classKatalin Szőts HU.svg V
8398Zoltán Haller Khau CarrerasChampion classHaller Zoltán HU.svg V4
8399Amadeus King Sarah FarehVeteran classLudmila Pavlíková CZ.svg V3
8400Barakah Zaim min Szitár al Fidda Szitar al FiddaVeteran classPop Emanuel HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8401Benjamin Diamond Sarah FarehVeteran classLudmila Pavlíková CZ.svg V4
8402Dodi Amir Al-FayedVeteran classMartina Frolikova CZ.svg V
8403Izzy ze Zličínských lukVeteran classHelena Olžbutová CZ.svg VD
8404Krystal ze Zličínských lukVeteran classMiroslava Hynková CZ.svg V2
8405A Kiss From A Rose Mihdian-NorJunior classBente Loseth NO.svg ABS
8406Elysia Bohemia AsgharJunior classPavla Poláková CZ.svg ABS
8407Savanah ze Zličínských luk ze Zličínských lukJunior classAlice Boučková CZ.svg V4
8408Torvi AZBELLTASJunior classMichaela Zrnečková CZ.svg V2
8409White Infinity's Instant Karma White Infinity'sJunior classKatalin Szőts HU.svg V3
8410Wuthering Heights Agha Djari'sJunior classBoieck Stefan DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8411YLVA AZBELLTASJunior classMiroslava Tsutsuranova CZ.svg VD
8412Anna SamanganIntermediate classPetra Schneiderová CZ.svg VD2
8413Ch.Geina Graceful Loving GazeIntermediate classZuzana Trojanova CZ.svg VD1
8414Agha Djari's ReplicaOpen classKamila Ručková CZ.svg V1, CAC
8415Andromeda Way UpOpen classRita Borghi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8416Axioms Poison Ivy Of Envy Me AxiomOpen classRita Kovacs HU.svg V
8417Eskashem Wajlah EskashemOpen classZadravecz Judit HU.svg V4
8418Her Majesty Halima Al-FayedOpen classMartina Frolikova CZ.svg ABS
8419Imperia Paris Sarah FarehOpen classBlanka Molnárová CZ.svg V
8420khau Carreras Petras khau Carreras PetrasOpen classNatascia Patrizia Uda IT.svg V3
8421Berlinale Purple Magic'sWorking classHeidi/Sabine Heistermann/Millert AT.svg V2, r.CAC
8422Kvisue-Kjelu MandinahWorking classTorsten Moerke-Schindler DE.svg V1, CAC
8423Beyoncé DovenyChampion classGabriela Landová CZ.svg ABS
8424Fan The Flame White Infinity'sChampion classCsilla Bakos HU.svg ABS
8425Fergie White Infinity'sChampion classCsilla Bakos HU.svg V3
8426Charisma Royal Girl Sarah FarehChampion classMichaela Havranová CZ.svg ABS
8427Leontyne Agha Djari'sChampion classBoieck Stefan DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8428Merrick Mary Poppins MerrickChampion classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V4
8429Winnie Harlow GandamakChampion classIveta & Vlastislav Vojtekovi SK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8430Apassionata Purple Magic'sVeteran classHeidi/Sabine Heistermann/Millert AT.svg ABS
8431Damira Sahda Al-FayedVeteran classEva Sojková CZ.svg V3
8432Eleanor Rigby Del Gran Pamir Gran PamirVeteran classSabrina Paradiso IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8433Kvanta ze Zličínských lukVeteran classAlice Boučková CZ.svg V2
Azawakh (16) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8470Bomani ImidiwanJunior classVáclava Lukešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8471Cherubics Habiri CherubicsIntermediate classErnestas Balsiukas LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8472Chiron Ehen-n-maOpen classCarola Lehmann DE.svg V1, CAC
8473Aulad al Sahra's D'BadariChampion classKateřina Vobrová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8474 L'TAKARA TigiditJunior classMonika Filary-Rogacka PL.svg V2
8475Safi of SilverdaleJunior classChristiane Thier-Rostaing DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8476Semeqqet of SilverdaleJunior classHelene Peither DE.svg ABS
8477Asta Tahulet ed TarhaOpen classZofia Sobczynska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8478Bardott Loving GazeOpen classAndrea Berndtová CZ.svg VD
8479Bissiga Hiddekel FCIOpen classMonika Filary-Rogacka PL.svg V3
8480Damtien GineverOpen classVáclava Lukešová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8481Ghalia Kel-es-SufChampion classHelene Peither DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8482Chamelle Ehen-n-maOpen classCarola Lehmann DE.svg VD
8483NAYZABI ELLENDIL DE GARDE EPEE de garde epeeOpen classDEBRICON Sophie FR.svg V4
8484Hadiya Eidi n´AmanarChampion classVáclava Lukešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8485S'Ezzaman Amber SandOpen classCarola Lehmann DE.svg V
Chart Polski (7) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8766KAZUR AkacjanaOpen classDagmara Łączyńska PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8767OSTROMIR IMPULS I SPLENDOR ArcturusVeteran classAngelika Wójcik Jasień PL.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8768EVITA AkacjanaIntermediate classDagmara Łączyńska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8769VICENZA IMPERITO MONDOOpen classDominika Madejska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8770Breathe Raw Ana´Ayizarúh Delenimentum Ana´Ayizarúh DelenimentumWorking classHelena Kráčmarová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8771Struna Acalantis Acalantis fciChampion classMontserrat Diez Covarrubias ES.svg V1, CAC
8772Who's Better Who's Best StonevilleChampion classHelena Månsson Håkansson SWE.svg ABS
Deerhound (21) / Referee: Ludovica Salamon / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8558H Antonius Vertragus Irater IraterJunior classMarianna Schmucková SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8559Enthony z PodlipniceIntermediate classMonika Boušová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8560Fritzens PadruigOpen classŽaneta Pokorná CZ.svg ABS
8561Gandalf Dale IraterOpen classMartina Mariščáková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
8562Gerwin Dale IraterOpen classDagmar Tylšová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8563Elvin Tiger IraterWorking classEva Voborníková Hana Paštiková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8564Cunamara's Parker at IraterChampion classEva Voborníková Hana Paštiková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8565Fingall Jimmy IraterChampion classIvana Kohoutová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8566Fritzens Never Say Never at Balvert'sChampion classŽaneta Pokorná CZ.svg ABS
8567Candy Crush Under Sharp HillPuppy classAndrea Jahelková Švamberková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8568Bumble Bee Under Sharp HillJunior classZuzana Leľová CZ.svg V2
8569Holly Funny IraterJunior classEva Voborníková Hana Paštiková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8570Aisha Under Sharp HillIntermediate classAndrea Jahelková Švamberková CZ.svg V2
8571Eimee z PodlipniceIntermediate classMonika Boušová CZ.svg V1
8572Gwen Ellie IraterOpen classHana Paštiková Eva Voborníková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8573Hermiona PaluduzOpen classIvana Duchečková CZ.svg V2
8574Islay's MaidenWorking classAndrea Jahelková Švamberková CZ.svg V1
8575Brandy z Benáteckého křemeneChampion classZuzana Máderová CZ.svg ABS
8576Freya Cunamara’sChampion classAndrada Crisan RO.svg V2
8577Funny Daisy IraterChampion classEva Voborníková Hana Paštiková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8578MUSTANG SHELBY of MumaChampion classEwa Sokół-Iskra PL.svg ABS
Galgo Epaňol (13) / Referee: Vladimír Panuška / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8890Amando de Luna y SolJunior classTanja Noel AT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8891Hidalgo de Monte Podrido Christa RodriguezOpen classChrista Rodriguez DE.svg ABS
8892Renato .Open classSevinc Petrowitz DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8893Buffon GREY MOUNTAINChampion classJowita Krzeptowska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8894CHUMINGA MAGH ITHA'SChampion classDonna Walker MEX.svg V2, r.CAC
8895Diego Jucaro SpiVeteran classTanja Noel AT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8896Filipa Christa RodriguezIntermediate classChrista Rodriguez DE.svg ABS
8897Artemisia xxxOpen classKlára Nováčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8898Rayma Rihanna RaymaOpen classMontserrat Diez Covarrubias ES.svg V2, r.CAC
8899Elany Perla Negra de Monte PodridoWorking classHeidemarie Zäsar AT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8900Eleadora San Agustin del Guadalix EleadoraChampion classChrista Rodriguez DE.svg ABS
8901Jucaro Spi Guadalupe Jucaro SpiChampion classBenjamín Sánchez García ES.svg V1, CAC
8902CH WW16 EUW18 Calathea Zola CalatheaVeteran classRaeymakers-Mitzlaff Romy & Marika BE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Greyhound (36) / Referee: Roberto Posa / Ring: 34
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8434GOYA SOBERSJunior classKristina Bachanova SK.svg ABS
8435Ketlin Sherhan KetlinJunior classMoldovan Nicu RO.svg V2
8436Saga Begins Lohengrin Saga Begins LohengrinJunior classClaudia Ortmann DE.svg ABS
8437VLADIMIRO ENZO MONTOROJunior classEnzo Montoro IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8438Sobers Flavian All.SobersIntermediate classMarino Vidoli IT.svg ABS
8439Bakara's PetrusOpen classJana Nečasová CZ.svg VD2
8440Estet Classic Spring Blues Estet ClassicOpen classIsabel Weber DE.svg ABS
8441SIR SIEGWARD GRAITUS GRAITUSOpen classMaris Plume LV.svg ABS
8442SOBERS CASSIUS SOBERSOpen classPAOLO SALMISTRARO IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8443Black Jack Below HillChampion classRadim Klabouch CZ.svg V4
8444Caspar SOBERSChampion classKristina Bachanova SK.svg ABS
8445Livets Dans Francesca TognatoChampion classMarino Vidoli IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8446SOUTHPOINT GABRIEL D'SOBERS SOUTHPOINTChampion classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V3
8447Vagabond SobersChampion classPavlína Lorencová Nowacki CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8448Sobers Watson All.SobersVeteran classMarino Vidoli IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8449Telegram Sudden Thrill TelegramPuppy classCarlotta Mason IT.svg VN1
8450 Carnival Fashion Estet ClassicJunior classMoldovan Nicu RO.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8451 GERALDINE SOBERSJunior classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg ABS
8452Cadniss Fortheringhay´sJunior classInken Mahn DE.svg VD3
8453Kollaps Flumequine KollapsJunior classAllevamento Kollaps IT.svg V2
8454Lady Lissa RiunaIntermediate classEva Jeník Dufková CZ.svg VD
8455Erato DecumaOpen classPavlína Lorencová Nowacki CZ.svg V3
8456LAMIA Enzo MontoroOpen classEnzo Montoro IT.svg V4
8457Love me again RiunaOpen classEva Jeník Dufková CZ.svg VD
8458Nouvelle Vague ad Honores Ad HonoresOpen classClaudia Ortmann DE.svg ABS
8459Prelude To A Kiss Jet'sOpen classPavlína Lorencová Nowacki CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8460Sakura Estet Classic Graitus GraitusOpen classOlga Gorbatsjova EST.svg ABS
8461SOBERS DEVLYN SOBERSOpen classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8462ACHILLEA KARKATI SOBERSChampion classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8463Electra DecumaChampion classPavlína Lorencová Nowacki CZ.svg V4
8464Elzza DecumaChampion classPetra Šlingrová CZ.svg V3
8465Ch Ina's fashion Euphoric Ina's fashionChampion classsilvia vannucci IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8466Sobers Aurelia Karkati All.SobersChampion classMarino Vidoli IT.svg ABS
8467Action Story Below HillVeteran classJaroslava Marková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8468Estet Classic Rubina at DecumaVeteran classPavlína Lorencová Nowacki CZ.svg V2
8469Impair et passe ad Honores Impai et passe ad HonoresVeteran classClaudia Ortmann DE.svg ABS
Irish Wolfhound (87) / Referee: Ludovica Salamon / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8579Cosgrach from Fairytale GardenBaby classVáclava Čermák Zajíčková CZ.svg N1
8580Archip Irish DragonPuppy classJana Zápotocká CZ.svg N1
8581Angel Království VlkodavůJunior classJiřina Motlová CZ.svg ABS
8582Antonio Saint AnadelJunior classAnna Jurečková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8583Arnošt od ZbrodůJunior classIveta Hrdinová CZ.svg ABS
8584Ash Ar'Daroth Alba ElnaraJunior classMarkéta Stejskalová CZ.svg VD4
8585Marc J.J. Belis Maison pleine d’amourJunior classMarc Belis BE.svg VD3
8586Rodolfo valentino du Cerbat Du CerbatJunior classCORRADO VILLA IT.svg V2
8587Bellero Fontes of Irish WorldIntermediate classkocková helena CZ.svg V1, CAC
8588Alex GasipeaOpen classAnna Vojtová CZ.svg VD
8589Badon Mes Amis de MafinnsOpen classEster Trčalová CZ.svg ABS
8590Benetton Celtic dog houseOpen classGabriela Zimová CZ.svg V
8591Extra Edition Evin of ShengailOpen classJana Zápotocká CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8592Falco Celtic WarriorOpen classGabriela Matiaščiková CZ.svg VD
8593Flaithrí IrwanettOpen classŠárka Caklová CZ.svg VD
8594Freud Ar´DarothOpen classJaroslava Šichova CZ.svg VD
8595Ikaros Lucifer Morningstar Raindogs IKAROS LUCIFER MORNINGSTAR RAINDOGSOpen classmarga milavec SI.svg V3
8596Incredible Rider Caer DallbenOpen classTereza Horáková CZ.svg VD
8597Kant Cobalt CobaltOpen classJana Hrubá CZ.svg VD
8598Lenny CobaltOpen classkocková helena CZ.svg VD
8599Ludvík CobaltOpen classKlára Třečková CZ.svg D
8600NEGRESCO SagittariusOpen classMichaela Absolonová CZ.svg V4
8601OWEN DU CHRYSTAL D'OSSIAN Du Chrystal d'OssianOpen classCHRISTIAN CHARDONNET FR.svg V1, CAC
8602Power & Elegance Dodge Viper Power & EleganceWorking classKatharina Witt-Gross DE.svg VD1
8603Alfons Stříbrný potokChampion classPetra Fořt Pčolarová CZ.svg V4
8604Bucefal Markus-AureliusChampion classJarmila Zralá CZ.svg VD
8605Dexter Ar´DarothChampion classVáclava Čermák Zajíčková CZ.svg VD
8606Egon Ar´DarothChampion classMartina Desenská CZ.svg V
8607Hector SurycanChampion classIvana Veselá CZ.svg V
8608Hood Vlčí píseňChampion classMichaela Absolonová CZ.svg VD
8609Ch. Appropriate Borch AppropriateChampion classNicola Ahrend DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8610Irving CobaltChampion classKamil Dočekal CZ.svg V3
8611Phoenix from Graham’s ArkChampion classMarc Belis BE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8612Marco Polo MoonvillageChampion classKateřina Dubová CZ.svg V
8613Pascal Dwars` ValleyChampion classIlva Pastore LV.svg V
8614Guiness Ar'Daroth von der EichenkoppelVeteran classMarkéta Stejskalová CZ.svg V2
8615Sir Aschar Stříbrný potokVeteran classVěra Slapničková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8616Cute Chelsey from Fairytale Garden Fairytale GardenBaby classRenata Žáčiková SK.svg N1
8617Heart of Darkness FlintstonePuppy classIvana Vejvalková CZ.svg VN2
8618Moira Caer DallbenPuppy classVeronika Vocetková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8619Rhey Rebecca MoonvillagePuppy classIrena Rysová CZ.svg N3
8620Rozinos MoonvillagePuppy classJiřina Motlová CZ.svg ABS
8621Angelina The Fox PackJunior classMonika Lišková CZ.svg VD
8622Caroline SideritJunior classZuzana Boháčová CZ.svg VD
8623CONNY of Irish WorldJunior classDavid Polášek CZ.svg V3
8624Electra Kerberos CzechJunior classRenata Rothová CZ.svg VD4
8625Gwyn AP Nudd's Hope-Diamond Gwyn AP Nudd'sJunior classPavlína Uzlová CZ.svg V2
8626Power & Elegance Espada Lamborghini Power & EleganceJunior classKatharina Witt-Gross DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8627Appropriate Cahravaggia AppropriateIntermediate classNicola Ahrend DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8628Best of Irish WorldIntermediate classGabriela Polášková CZ.svg V
8629Coca-Cola KillkapiIntermediate classKateřina Pínová CZ.svg V
8630Cute Lilli KillkapiIntermediate classAnežka Rudyová CZ.svg VD
8631Ginger Ar´DarothIntermediate classZuzana Zlatovská CZ.svg V
8632Honour d'Hathor Caen MorhenIntermediate classRomana a Jaromír Vraných CZ.svg V4
8633Chloe Casidy rayIntermediate classMarie Doláková CZ.svg ABS
8634Pavor Nocturnus MoonvillageIntermediate classIlona Dubnová CZ.svg VD
8635REPUBLIQUE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANNIntermediate classFrederic Flavio Maison Freitas FR.svg V3
8636RIVOLI DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANNIntermediate classFrederic Flavio Maison Freitas FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8637Agnes RayllBeRiOpen classKateřina Doležalová CZ.svg V
8638Amazing Abby from Fairytale Garden Fairytale GardenOpen classRenata Žáčiková SK.svg VD
8639Ana Neuschwanstein IW&D'sOpen classDenisa Wagner CZ.svg V
8640Appropriate Cragun's Camouflage AppropriateOpen classNicola Ahrend DE.svg V1, CAC
8641Ashete from Marian's MeadowOpen classPetra Tomková CZ.svg V
8642Briana Stříbrný potokOpen classVěra Slapničková CZ.svg V
8643BRITTA AMARACHOpen classMarina Voronina RU.svg V2, r.CAC
8644Ella SurycanOpen classIvana Vejvalková CZ.svg V
8645Elspeth Zelený pruhOpen classJan Poul CZ.svg ABS
8646Esmeralda RaindogsOpen classNicola Grandis IT.svg V3
8647Flower Ar´DarothOpen classPavla Bučková -Hamilton CZ.svg VD
8648Heuréka SurycanOpen classIvana Veselá CZ.svg V
8649Champagne Vlčí píseňOpen classPavlína Uzlová CZ.svg V
8650Chardonnay Vlčí píseňOpen classZuzana Leľová CZ.svg V
8651Isobell Caer DallbenOpen classVeronika Vocetková CZ.svg V
8652Maig d'HarcourtOpen classDenisa Wagner CZ.svg V
8653OMEGA DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANNOpen classFrederic Flavio Maison Freitas FR.svg ABS
8654OPALINE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANNOpen classFrederic Flavio Maison Freitas FR.svg V
8655Quadra Moonvillage Temhair'sOpen classIlona Dubnová CZ.svg V
8656ROYALE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANNOpen classFrederic Flavio Maison Freitas FR.svg V4
8657Power & Elegance Blizzard Butterfly Power & EleganceWorking classKatharina Witt-Gross DE.svg V1, CAC
8658Abby Rose RayllBeRiChampion classKateřina Doležalová CZ.svg VD
8659Emma SurycanChampion classIvana Veselá CZ.svg VD
8660Gaia Tan'hi Caen MorhenChampion classRomana a Jaromír Vraných CZ.svg V3
8661Ch. Appropriate Babbitt at Broadway AppropriateChampion classNicola Ahrend DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8662Juhasz Csilla Glor na GaelChampion classJuhasz Csilla HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8663REILYNN SALGREY'SChampion classMarina Voronina RU.svg VD
8664Alisha Mai Irish HeathlandsVeteran classIrena Rysová CZ.svg V2
8665Elaine BalfamaVeteran classMichaela Rudolecká CZ.svg V1
Magyar Agar (10) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8756Illa-Berek Esperes Illa-BerekPuppy classZadravecz Judit HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8757Illa-Berek Pengő Illa-BerekJunior classFerencné Jakkel HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8758Lumituisku KuiskunJunior classNina Herpola FIN.svg V2
8759Concorde LlawondyssOpen classPavel Lichner CZ.svg V1, CAC
8760Illa-Berek Csutora Illa-BerekChampion classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8761Illa-Berek Csúzli Illa-BerekChampion classBrigittha Anna Maria Fok-Bakker HU.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8762ILLA-BEREK Ében ILLA-BEREKPuppy classAdam Kiss HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8763Gabriella Tagai Illa-BerekJunior classGabriella Tagai HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8764Illa-Berek Dafke Illa-BerekChampion classFerencné Jakkel HU.svg NE
8765Kuruclesi Viki KuruclesiVeteran classFerencné Jakkel HU.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Piccolo Levriero Italiano (90) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8666Hoberin Piccolo BanditoPuppy classJaroslava Kortišová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8667Fabienne Gerri GenesissJunior classHana Bušková CZ.svg V
8668Fiefoerniek's Folie a Deux Fiefoerniek'sJunior classLucien and Sandra Sahuleka-van de Graaf NL.svg V3
8669FIGHTBELLS FAITHFUL FIRECRACKER FIGHTBELLSJunior classAnnika Uuttu FIN.svg V4
8670Chasing Kisses Once upon a Time Chasing KissesJunior classAnke Wertmann DE.svg ABS
8671Kasalino Fabrizio le DoueJunior classWagner Horst AT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8672Love Gucci Bonitas SpiritJunior classSebastian Torres Carril FR.svg V2
8673Udo Next LevelJunior classDana Ryvolová CZ.svg V
8674Ziconic AnnaperlaJunior classNatálie Bezvodová CZ.svg V
8675Vaiskumas Kopos NamaiIntermediate classŽivilė Bilotaitė-Jokubauskienė LT.svg V1, CAC
8676Dobi z Nočního jasuOpen classMonika Bejčková CZ.svg VD
8677FANTASTICO DEI RAGGI DI LUNAOpen classDaria Kim SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
8678Friedwart Glitzerflitzer GlitzerflitzerOpen classAnna Elisabeth Ruttert DE.svg ABS
8679GREYTODAY Tivon GREYTODAYOpen classJan / Adriana Patko / Krajcovicova HU.svg VD
8680Chasing Kisses Isn´t it Ironic Chasing KissesOpen classAnke Wertmann DE.svg V4
8681Chasing Kisses Kind of Magic Chasing KissesOpen classAnke Wertmann DE.svg V1, CAC
8682SOLTAR'S DOUBLE O SEVEN SOLTAR'SOpen classJanneke von Wendt FIN.svg V3
8683TITUS SOBERSOpen classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg ABS
8684Valerio AnnaperlaOpen classRobertina Kovács HU.svg VD
8685 RICCIARDO REALE ELEDI GRACEChampion classOlga Raukola FIN.svg ABS
8686Basileo King PikkuneidinChampion classŠtěpánka Štěpánková CZ.svg V
8687Bonitas Spirit de Beers Millenium StarChampion classLenka Démarová CZ.svg V3
8688Campino GlitzerflitzerChampion classChristoph Spiekermann DE.svg ABS
8689LUX LORAL SILVIO SAVIANO LUX LORALChampion classInguna Grava - Turmane LV.svg V4
8690Nothing Compares to You de MagistrisChampion classZdeňka Harantová CZ.svg V
8691Nubiad Nite Monarch Nubiad Nite MonarchChampion classNatalja Volkova EST.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8692Redcomet Rock and Roll RedcometChampion classLucien and Sandra Sahuleka-van de Graaf NL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8693Ultimate Feritte BugsyChampion classLucia Micova CZ.svg V
8694Aronne z Pankráckého vrchuVeteran classIvona Steinvald CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8695Ferrino AnnaperlaVeteran classJitka Častulíková CZ.svg V3
8696Chiaroscuro dei raggi di luna Chiaroscuro dei raggi di lunaVeteran classElena Guyvan IT.svg V4
8697Ikario na KlínkáchVeteran classZdeňka Harantová CZ.svg V
8698Kuba Libre na KlínkáchVeteran classKateřina Kykalová Ramešová CZ.svg V2
8699Duchess AnnaperlaBaby classNatálie Bezvodová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8700Carmelina AnnaperlaPuppy classKateřina Chvojková CZ.svg ABS
8701Forever Crazy z Pankráckého vrchuPuppy classIvona Steinvald CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8702Forever Charming z Pankráckého vrchuPuppy classMonika Jeklová CZ.svg VN2
8703Horatia Piccolo BanditoPuppy classJaroslava Kortišová CZ.svg VN3
8704Chicky Feritte BugsyPuppy classEva Baxová CZ.svg ABS
8705Antonia Libuščina zahrádkaJunior classŠtěpánka Štěpánková CZ.svg V
8706CZORNAJA PANNA Teosori Di Carli Tesori Di CarliJunior classAleksandra Carli Martyna Carli PL.svg V
8707FIGHTBELLS FLAMING FEATHER FIGHTBELLSJunior classAnnika Uuttu FIN.svg V
8708Il Cagnolino Othilia Il CagnolinoJunior classBirthe, Ulrikke & Susie Björch DK.svg V3
8709Khaleesi le DoueJunior classWagner Horst AT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8710Oriana Come il VentoJunior classMonika Majsiak AT.svg VD
8711OUT-AND-OUTER CAPELLA Bonitas SpiritJunior classLenka Démarová CZ.svg V2
8712Reina du Domaine de ChanteloupJunior classAngel Ibarra ES.svg V4
8713Stupor Mundi Charismatic Lady Stupor MundiJunior classKrisztina Petromán HU.svg VD
8714Tanderadei GlitzerflitzerJunior classChristoph Spiekermann DE.svg ABS
8715Tsarskaya Igrushka Essenia Luck Tsarskaya IgrushkaJunior classPatrick Borde DE.svg V
8716Ullaya GREYTODAYJunior classJan / Adriana Patko / Krajcovicova HU.svg VD
8717Zenyatta AnnaperlaJunior classHelena Šebestová CZ.svg V
8718Adisiah Adaiah AdisiahIntermediate classMartina Ruzinska CZ.svg V4
8719AESTHETICA SKYWINDS SKYWINDSIntermediate classYana Stashkevych UA.svg ABS
8720Fréa Gil-EndorIntermediate classPatrícia Finiková SK.svg V1, CAC
8721Chasing Kisses Magic Mojo Chasing KissesIntermediate classAnke Wertmann DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8722Noella Natale Come il VentoIntermediate classMonika Majsiak AT.svg V3
8723Queen Mary GlitzerflitzerIntermediate classChristoph Spiekermann DE.svg ABS
8724Toccata Bohemia SkaraIntermediate classMarkéta Novodvorská CZ.svg DIS
8725Amálka Muso curiosoOpen classZuzana Petrovická CZ.svg VD
8726Arya Tarha TinariwenOpen classKlara Šrámková CZ.svg VD
8727Cometa PliheartOpen classHana Svobodová CZ.svg VD
8728Eliška Přemyslovna Framon BohemiaOpen classLucie Zapletalová CZ.svg V
8729Fiefoerniek's Foeksia Fiefoerniek'sOpen classLucien and Sandra Sahuleka-van de Graaf NL.svg V1, CAC
8730Filipertula Piccolo BanditoOpen classMartina Štěpánková CZ.svg ABS
8731Ginny Framon BohemiaOpen classLucie Zapletalová CZ.svg V
8732GREYTODAY Thayah GREYTODAYOpen classJan / Adriana Patko / Krajcovicova HU.svg VD
8733Mia Monnalisa Mia MonnalisaOpen classVincenzo Grasso IT.svg ABS
8734Precious Touch Eclat YSL Squadra d'eliteOpen classSebastian Torres Carril FR.svg V3
8735Sally Feritte BugsyOpen classEva Baxová CZ.svg V4
8736SOLTAR'S QUANTUM OF SOLACE SOLTAR'SOpen classJanneke von Wendt FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
8737Ultra Ginetta AnnaperlaOpen classAndrea Vachová CZ.svg V
8738Buggy Camino BiancaWorking classJiří Švestka CZ.svg ABS
8739Hannach Feritte BugsyWorking classEva Baxová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8740Adina von SliwowitzChampion classJiří Švestka CZ.svg V
8741CANIS NOBILITAS InolaChampion classAleksandra Hviseviča LV.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8742Celebrian Gil-EndorChampion classHelena Podaná CZ.svg V
8743Dressed in Black RosanelliChampion classLenka Démarová CZ.svg V4
8744Il Cagnolino Lexia Il CagnolinoChampion classBirthe, Ulrikke & Susie Björch DK.svg V3
8745Isiah Mraja MrajaChampion classMartina Ruzinska CZ.svg V
8746ISIDA FLORA STYLE FLORA STYLEChampion classYana Stashkevych UA.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8747LUX LORAL ELISABETTA ETTORE LUX LORALChampion classInguna Grava - Turmane LV.svg V
8748Natori House of HoundsChampion classIvona Steinvald CZ.svg VD
8749SOLTAR'S M SOLTAR'SChampion classJanneke von Wendt FIN.svg V
8750TULLIA SOBERSChampion classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V
8751Antoinetta Il segreto dell' amoreVeteran classZuzana Gieblová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8752Ringwil Gil-EndorVeteran classHelena Podaná CZ.svg V3
8753Sonata Bohemia SkaraVeteran classMarkéta Novodvorská CZ.svg V
8754Táňa Feritte BugsyVeteran classEva Baxová CZ.svg V2
8755TARUMETSAN RAKKAUDEN KULTASADE TARUMETSANVeteran classAnnika Uuttu FIN.svg V4
Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (72) / Referee: Vladimír Panuška / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8486Belenus SousedikBaby classVendula Hradilová CZ.svg ABS
8487Brian SousedikBaby classMarkéta Sousedíková CZ.svg VN2
8488Balvert´s Impressionist Go Go BolshoiBaby classŽaneta Pokorná CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8489Atrey Eragon Adrasteia AlojkaJunior classIrena Sedláčková CZ.svg V4
8490Barnaby DaraskaJunior classEva Čechová CZ.svg V3
8491Cavallierik EspectroJunior classKateřina Rajzlerová CZ.svg V2
8492Ciceron Magnus Borzoj Magnus BorzojJunior classStephan Huettner DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8493Filipok Estet ClassicJunior classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg VD
8494Go Go Bolshoi Aussie Osbourn Go Go BolshoiJunior classKőrösi-Mohos Katalin HU.svg ABS
8495Lunnaja Raduga Russkiy Romance Lunnaja RadugaJunior classNatalia Romanova RU.svg ABS
8496Santana Silent EnigmaJunior classPavel Jusiba CZ.svg V
8497Solomon Kane Silent EnigmaJunior classPavel Jusiba CZ.svg V
8498Amadeo de Dame CeriseIntermediate classPavel Buryan CZ.svg V3
8499Avalanche DaraskaIntermediate classĽubica Toušová CZ.svg ABS
8500King of the Rings KrylovIntermediate classLenka Kesslová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8501Simple Obsession No DoubtIntermediate classJana Strnadová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8502Alexander Kalinow KalinowOpen classStephan Huettner DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8503Banderas IschymaOpen classDick Ute DE.svg ABS
8504Blistay VasartOpen classRenáta Kryštof CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8505GRAF UVAROV IZ RAZDOLIAOpen classDaria Kim SRB.svg ABS
8506Nikolai von der WindhundranchOpen classDaniela Käbisch DE.svg V
8507OLYMPE D'ELLENDIL EllendilOpen classDEBRICON Sophie FR.svg V
8508Quentin Silent EnigmaOpen classMarta Křapová CZ.svg V
8509Rakovsky Aleksandr ZlodeyOpen classKateřina Pospíšilová CZ.svg V3
8510Vakula SOKOL & KOpen classJanina Maryškova CZ.svg V
8511Vasart Absolut VasartOpen classDenisa Stejskal Melzerová CZ.svg V4
8512Onga BistkupstwoWorking classEva Havranová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8513Artist FonezelChampion classMiloslava Řeřichová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8514Chronos FrajankaChampion classKarel Pileček CZ.svg V4
8515Markov von der WindhundranchChampion classDaniela Käbisch DE.svg V3
8516Nikanor du Clos VremontoisChampion classRenáta Kryštof CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8517Russkiy Azart Mezenat Esprit Versace at Balvert'sChampion classŽaneta Pokorná CZ.svg V
8518VETER KALINOWChampion classDaria Kim SRB.svg ABS
8519Beleg Heru von DretowitzVeteran classKateřina Miklová CZ.svg V2
8520Great Gatsby Go Go BolshoiVeteran classVereczki Edit HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8521Kalinin von der WindhundranchVeteran classInes Schreiber DE.svg ABS
8522Bonfire Heart LeyasBaby classLenka Šímová CZ.svg VN
8523Branwen SousedikBaby classMarkéta Sousedíková CZ.svg VN
8524Brasletka Lenel SousedikBaby classLenka Húževková SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8525Alwara NibrassJunior classNorbert Futschig DE.svg V2
8526Amazonka Mia Adrasteia AlojkaJunior classmartina mojescikova CZ.svg V4
8527Arlette Enigma Adrasteia AlojkaJunior classLenka Děkanovská CZ.svg V
8528Japejukan Katariina Suurin JapejukanJunior classMINNA LAINE FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8529Nizora Estet Classic NizoraJunior classOlga Gorbatsjova EST.svg ABS
8530Opera et Studio Sokol & KJunior classLenka Bučková CZ.svg ABS
8531Sheherezad Silent EnigmaJunior classMarta Křapová CZ.svg V
8532Skazka Silent Enigma Silent EnigmaJunior classNatalya Aharon CZ.svg V
8533Solovyev Marusia Zwiazek Kynologiczny w Polsce Oddzial w LodziJunior classMonika Kawalec PL.svg V3
8534TADAAA Stepowy Goniec Stepowy GoniecJunior classLisa Turczyn AT.svg V
8535Arlette DaraskaIntermediate classLenka Kovaříková CZ.svg V4
8536Bagrijana Velikaja RakovskyIntermediate classPatrícia Slávka Borošová CZ.svg V
8537Elaria Majove BohemiaIntermediate classMarie Veselá CZ.svg VD
8538Eleanor Saminika BohemikaIntermediate classMiroslav Pileček CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8539I LOVE YOU Tatranská labkaIntermediate classLenka Kynclová CZ.svg V3
8540Quena BistkupstwoIntermediate classAndrea Čechvalová SK.svg V1, CAC
8541Rhapsody in Red Silent EnigmaIntermediate classNatalya Aharon CZ.svg V
8542AMANITA Bacobian MirabilisOpen classIvana Kohoutová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8543AURORA Bacobian MirabilisOpen classIvana Kohoutová CZ.svg VD4
8544Dorotka Majove BohemiaOpen classMarie Veselá CZ.svg V3
8545Magia Stepowy GoniecOpen classZuzana Hejtíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
8546Prekrasnaya Silent EnigmaOpen classIva Zedníková CZ.svg VD
8547Queen Sofia Silent EnigmaOpen classIva Zedníková CZ.svg VD
8548Quint Essence Silent EnigmaOpen classMarta Křapová CZ.svg VD
8549Fantasia z Višňového květuWorking classMartina Kubínová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8550Odeta BistkupstwoWorking classMagdalena Ančincová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8551Amonn Rea LeyasChampion classLenka Šímová CZ.svg ABS
8552Lunnaja Raduga Ilaria Lunnaja RadugaChampion classNatalia Romanova RU.svg ABS
8553Nibrass Diamond Queen NibrassChampion classNorbert Futschig DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8554Olověnka BistkupstwoChampion classVojtěch a Ludmila Zapletalovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8555RUSSKIY AZART KRASOTA WILL SAVE THE WORLD RUSSKIY AZARTChampion classArkady Forman RU.svg ABS
8556ISAMI D'ELLENDIL EllendilVeteran classDEBRICON Sophie FR.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8557Kozlowski's OctaviaVeteran classLenka Šímová CZ.svg V2
Saluki - Fringed (89) / Referee: Rui Alberto De Oliveira / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8776Arezzo TawallaPuppy classJitka Rambousková CZ.svg VN2
8777Celestian Love Is A Drug CelestianPuppy classNina Darko Maja Bozac Petreski Dragovic HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8778DIAZ AZULU AlhayaPuppy classAgnieszka Luty-Wysiecka PL.svg VN3
8779BERLIN VOM AMEISRIEGELJunior classIveta Ministrova AT.svg V
8780Budur Devon ExeJunior classPetr Průša CZ.svg V4
8781Dandy CELESTIAN F.C I. 91/93Junior classRomana Bina AT.svg VD
8782Deja Vu Z Tripu Z tripuJunior classFiona Čuček SI.svg VD
8783Qirmizi Sondrio QirmiziJunior classUte/ Nicklas Lennartz/ Eriksson DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8784Shahram SawahinJunior classYvonne Schöne DE.svg V
8785Sorano QirmiziJunior classSanni Mäkelä FIN.svg V3
8786T’aimu Jaff’ar Asmaanii JAZAH’SJunior classHana Kopecká CZ.svg V
8787Yarish AzizJunior classKlara Hosiawa PL.svg V2
8788Akechi Yon SunaarashiIntermediate classPetra Lučná CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8789Alucard Ni SunaarashiIntermediate classMarkéta Benešová CZ.svg V4
8790Ares Assassin Saloém'sIntermediate classLída Pánková CZ.svg V1, CAC
8791Flash ARABICAIntermediate classDiana Andrysiak PL.svg V3
8792Ammar Shahir Open classDana Laczová CZ.svg V
8793Antara -Open classNorbert Futschig DE.svg VD
8794Asklepios vom AmeisriegelOpen classKamila Chmelařová CZ.svg V
8795BAGHDAD WE LIKE TO PARTI WE LIKE TO PARTIOpen classMindaugas Bendinskas LT.svg V
8796Casanova Deluca MoraviaOpen classJosefina Hynková Slezáková CZ.svg V
8797Elamir Gypsy Power Elamir Gypsy PowerOpen classNicklas Eriksson SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8798Helmutlang DEL BORGHINOOpen classiveta ministrova AT.svg V
8799Lags Latifha Laurian Lags LatifhaOpen classAnette Nihlén SWE.svg V3
8800Mithra MagmaOpen classAiste Andruleviciute LT.svg V2, r.CAC
8801Sanjin CELESTIAN F.C.I 91/93Open classRomana Bina AT.svg V4
8802Tardi To The Parti BaghdadOpen classTereza Svičin CZ.svg V
8803Bentley z TripuWorking classBedřich Laube CZ.svg V1, CAC
8804Futun Al ZahraWorking classMartina Ryslerová CZ.svg VD2
8805Azar Safari AlhayaChampion classAgnieszka Luty-Wysiecka PL.svg V
8806Badavie ChalawanChampion classJaroslav Šťastný CZ.svg V
8807BVLGARI PERSIAN DRAGONChampion classVisitación Echeverria ES.svg V
8808DIX DAX NOMIR AL NAMEL NOMIR AL NAMELChampion classMindaugas Bendinskas LT.svg V4
8809Dumont ArshanChampion classHana Jirásková CZ.svg V
8810Ghuroob Ghazi Tall AfarChampion classDagmar Jiřičová CZ.svg V
8811Guardian Al ZahraChampion classJan Šindler CZ.svg V3
8812Heart & Soul JP Pleasant ColonyChampion classVladislava Hradecká CZ.svg V
8813Hunter Al ZahraChampion classTereza Svičin CZ.svg V
8814Liam Angel Divina Angel DivinaChampion classTiziana Benedetti IT.svg V
8815MORAD-BYPAJANY MAGMA MAGMAChampion classVaiva Jurate Veličkaite LT.svg V2, r.CAC
8816Pandava SawahinChampion classYvonne Schöne DE.svg V
8817Zadonas Deluca ZadonasChampion classAnette Nihlén SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8818Amani SayahVeteran classMarkéta Benešová CZ.svg V3
8819Bahaador Al-QuadarVeteran classHana Kopecká CZ.svg V2
8820CROWNED HEAD IL BAHARA IL BAHARAVeteran classVaiva Jurate Veličkaite LT.svg ABS
8821Macello SawahinVeteran classDagmar Hintzenberg-Freisleben DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8822Anwar Angel DivinaBaby classTiziana Benedetti IT.svg VN2
8823ARABICA HOLY CAKRA'S LILY ARABICABaby classDiana Andrysiak PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8824Aurelie TawallaPuppy classNikol Němcová CZ.svg VN3
8825Emotions z TripuPuppy classSvatava Floriánová CZ.svg VN2
8826FIDDIYA AL NAQAWAPuppy classSvetlana Panova DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8827Basilah Devon ExeJunior classHana Vašíková CZ.svg V3
8828Celestian Damin Gambit CelestianJunior classNina Darko Maja Bozac Petreski Dragovic HR.svg V
8829Diva D'Avatar z TripuJunior classJitka Matelová CZ.svg V2
8830Dreaming A Dream CelestianJunior classRenate Lück AT.svg V4
8831Irish Love Soheil NourJunior classSuvi Salmi FIN.svg ABS
8832MaLa's Amal Djamilja Diya Dalal MaLa's AmalJunior classMaja Bera PL.svg V
8833Shirwani QirmiziJunior classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8834Suyana SawahinJunior classDagmar Hintzenberg-Freisleben DE.svg V
8835Badavie Fairy Tale BadavieIntermediate classMaria Nordin SWE.svg ABS
8836Badavie Great Northern Pearl BadavieIntermediate classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V3
8837Badavie Great Northern Star BadavieIntermediate classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V1, CAC
8838Baysan Esme Devon ExeIntermediate classŠárka Vajcová CZ.svg V4
8839Esmeh Angel DivinaIntermediate classTiziana Benedetti IT.svg VD
8840Everlasting Love YrtepIntermediate classPetra Kučerová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8841Afrodite vom AmeisrigelOpen classIveta Ministrova AT.svg V
8842Badavie Excellent Choice BadavieOpen classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V1, CAC
8843Baklava's YaqizaOpen classJaroslav Šťastný CZ.svg V
8844CALI MALA`S AMALOpen classI. Vujic /LATSCH HR.svg V
8845Celestian JasminOpen classJitka Vancová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8846Coccinelle Coco Deluca MoraviaOpen classJosefina Hynková Slezáková CZ.svg V
8847Galiya TALL AFAROpen classIveta Ministrova AT.svg V3
8848Innocence Al ZahraOpen classPetra Pudová CZ.svg V4
8849Larabee Azadi Al Djibaajah Al DjiibaajahWorking classHelena Kráčmarová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8850Adell LuMiJaChampion classMilada a Ľudovít Jamrichoví SK.svg V
8851Badavie Acilia BadavieChampion classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V4
8852Badavie Voice Of My Heart BadavieChampion classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V3
8853Benissah z TripuChampion classJitka Matelová CZ.svg V
8854Gloria Al ZahraChampion classNikol Němcová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8855Hadisse Al ZahraChampion classPetra Pudová CZ.svg V
8856Harmony Al ZahraChampion classPetra Pudová CZ.svg V
8857Hatima Al ZahraChampion classJindřiška Mikušová CZ.svg V
8858Qirmizi Rivendelle Qirmizi RivendelleChampion classNicklas Eriksson SWE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8859QUEEN LATIFAH DIVINAChampion classEnrica Faini IT.svg V
8860Asali Aurum BohemiaVeteran classMilada a Ľudovít Jamrichoví SK.svg V2
8861Badavie Miriel BadavieVeteran classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8862Badavie Skylight BadavieVeteran classMaria Nordin SWE.svg V
8863Carissa Al ZahraVeteran classPetra Pudová CZ.svg V3
8864Suleima Divina Angel DivinaVeteran classTiziana Benedetti IT.svg V4
Saluki - Short-haired (3) / Referee: Rui Alberto De Oliveira / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8773Collin Deluca MoraviaChampion classMartina Zahálková CZ.svg V1, CAC
8774ELAYA AL NAQAWAIntermediate classSvetlana Panova DE.svg V1, CAC
8775Durriyya Arsioné Al-QuadarVeteran classDana Václavíková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Sloughi (25) / Referee: Rui Alberto De Oliveira / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8865AJMAN IBN AKILA Bella la RossaPuppy classMiroslava Houšková Houšková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8866Bahamin Baltijos Deimantas Baltijos DeimantasJunior classJelena Carik LT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8867Kalevi Ibn Kamran Ksar GhilaneIntermediate classAnke Bott DE.svg V1, CAC
8868Ghazi Nuri al BaidaOpen classYasemin Geldi DE.svg ABS
8869Charon won HabuleOpen classZuzana Baumannová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8870IBADAN MAGISTEREOpen classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg VD3
8871Zaair Schuru-esch-SchamsOpen classKatja Schröder DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8872Akila Ibn El Bohemia GenaoChampion classVladislava Kolářová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8873JORF DE LA HORDE D'IFNIChampion classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V2, r.CAC
8874Xamuud Schuru-esch-SchamsChampion classKatja Schröder DE.svg ABS
8875Eydin Schuru-esch-SchamsVeteran classVlasta Kostřížová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8876Aliyah Bella la RossaPuppy classEdita Mečířová Tobi CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8877Alzena Bella la RossaPuppy classIlona Wieznerová CZ.svg VN2
8878Ayla Schuru-esch-SchamsOpen classKatja Schröder DE.svg V3
8879Casbah won HabuleOpen classMilan Vokatý CZ.svg V
8880C'Casablanka ag DalvitOpen classLenka Kubová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8881OUEZZANE DE LA HORDE D'IFNIOpen classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V
8882PASSAYA DE LA HORDE D'IFNIOpen classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V4
8883Yaziza Schuru-esch-SchamsOpen classGabriele Popov DE.svg V2, r.CAC
8884Darya El GuerroujChampion classLucie Srpová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8885JELIFA De la Horde d’IfniChampion classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V4
8886J'GHARDAIA DE LA HORDE D'IFNIChampion classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V3
8887JILLILI DE LA HORDE D'IFNIChampion classZIDDOUR CHRISTOPHE FR.svg V
8888Ubaida Schuru- esch-SchamsChampion classKatja Schröder DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8889Imani Schuru-esch-SchamsVeteran classGabriele Popov DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Whippet (148) / Referee: Veronika Chrpová / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8903DONALD DUCK MistratoBaby classMilos Strizović SRB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8904Tajmahal Peak Performans Mac TajmahalBaby classHelena Stensson SWE.svg VN2
8905 ITAN IZ SAGI O GARDARIKE IZ SAGI O GARDARIKEPuppy classD.A. TIKHONOVA RU.svg ABS
8906Bounty You Are My SunshinePuppy classKristýna Čížkovská CZ.svg VN2
8907HIGHWAY TO HELL BarnesmorePuppy classAngélique Bobríková SK.svg ABS
8908Jupiter ZaryaPuppy classMarcela Kouřilová CZ.svg N
8909Louis Paka Czworaka (FCI)Puppy classKrzysztof Fabiszak PL.svg VN4
8910Marquisee Martainn SynergyPuppy classVioleta Lazareva LV.svg VN
8911MEISSIERRE MISTRALL SynergyPuppy classmarta dołganow PL.svg VN
8912SANDRO L'ORLYNE DE STANDERLINGPuppy classChristine MARION FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8913Valentine Electric PawsPuppy classKarolina Burda PL.svg VN
8914WATERMELON SUGAR ABSOLUTE MANNPuppy classDaria Kim SRB.svg VN3
8915Wise Choice Tida's TreasurePuppy classIveta Tida LV.svg N
8916FENWICK FOR BELLE FORME SobersJunior classAdam Sławik PL.svg VD
8917Hagrid Rubenus New FedarJunior classEva Veličová CZ.svg VD
8918Hidalgo of Hungarian Diamonds Hungarian DiamondsJunior classDániel Novák HU.svg V2
8919Hit The Road Jack IdealistJunior classMonika Sepołowicz PL.svg V
8920Hoochie Coochie Windmeister Idealist IdealistJunior classMehnert Uwe DE.svg V4
8921CHERUBIM`S ROYAL Markus CHERUBIM`S ROYALJunior classKatharina Voss-Ehlers DE.svg V
8922CHICAGO MistratoJunior classMilos Strizović SRB.svg VD
8923ISAK SOUTHPOINTJunior classJurate Grigalaityte LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8924Julia Willitzheimer London´s FogJunior classJulia Willitzheimer AT.svg V
8925MOON HEGEMONE Perfect SunriseJunior classAgnieszka Podolańczuk PL.svg V
8926OLLI OF GENTLE MIND OnychinusJunior classKinga Iwaniuk PL.svg ABS
8927PISTACCHIO zo Zámockého parkuJunior classJana Mogorová SK.svg VD
8928Vinho Verde KaradhrasJunior classPetra Máťušová SK.svg V
8929Whipcat Ordinary Love WhipcatJunior classSusanne oschinski DE.svg V3
8930ALF De Can NelIntermediate classVěra Jelínková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8931Arney Petrificus TotalusIntermediate classVeronika Mátlová CZ.svg D
8932Buster ČebukoIntermediate classŠárka Stöhrová CZ.svg D
8933UNIQUE-UNICORN DewIntermediate classKatarzyna Fiszdon PL.svg V1, CAC
8934BAGGIO Belle FormeOpen classAdam Sławik PL.svg V
8935Bernd Cherubim's RoyalOpen classKarin Frick DE.svg VD
8936Casilius from the Pond DragonflyOpen classHana Konečná CZ.svg V
8937Coffee Cortado VIP PoppetOpen classJindřich Charvát CZ.svg VD
8938Contemp TENGEL ContempOpen classKarolina Goździkowska PL.svg VD
8939Emillio GandamakOpen classAndrea Csögleiová SK.svg V4
8940EVEREST FOXPOLISOpen classKarina Zielińska PL.svg V
8941Fast' N Pawesome Dulce de Leche Fast' n PawesomeOpen classVárszegi Zsófia HU.svg V2, r.CAC
8942Goody Gumdrops Valentine DogsOpen classLenka Moudrá CZ.svg V
8943Jeromee Tiger Lásky darOpen classJolana Tothová CZ.svg VD
8944JOIN TENDER BUT SEXY SobresaltoOpen classKlara Hosiawa PL.svg ABS
8945Karstia David Bowie of Rivarco KarstiaOpen classGaetano Turrini IT.svg VD
8946KOMPROMAT TUMBLE'N TWIRLOpen classAna Afonso FR.svg V3
8947Limited Edition Rhoderick SodarOpen classSabina Bäuml CZ.svg VD
8948Mad Titan Angel's PhoenixOpen classPernilla Sonnleitner AT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8949Popeye Russian Fata Morgana László TímeaOpen classTímea László HU.svg V
8950Quincy High on EmotionOpen classLenka Szypková CZ.svg VD
8951Suna Regens Flower's Austin Suna RegensOpen classHelena Stensson SWE.svg ABS
8952SALTO Tylko Ty (FCI)Working classGabriela Brzeska PL.svg VD2
8953TARUMETSÄN IKIROUDAN TIMANTTI TARUMETSÄNWorking classAnnika Uuttu FIN.svg V1, CAC
8954BALLI Mon MiracleChampion classAgata Smyczek PL.svg V
8955Dew TRUSSARDI-HIT DewChampion classRyszard Karwowski PL.svg VD
8956Garen Fast DunderryChampion classHana Konečná CZ.svg V
8957Gary Moore Lazarus LazarusChampion classMirosława Kędzia PL.svg V
8958CHERUBIM`S ROYAL It´s a Christmas Dream CHERUBIM`S ROYALChampion classKatharina Voss-Ehlers DE.svg V4
8959Jaguarundi RivarcoChampion classWolanczyk Tomasz PL.svg V
8960LLAMBERT LLYWELLYN SynergyChampion classTomasz Kuszyk PL.svg V
8961ONCE YOU POP CAN'T STOP ABSOLUTE MANNChampion classDaria Kim SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
8962Rivarco Tadzio RivarcoChampion classGaetano Turrini IT.svg V3
8963SOBERS DON DIABLO FORGETMENOTChampion classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V
8964Sobresalto Latte MacchiatoChampion classJan Beran Lukáš Soukup CZ.svg ABS
8965Suna Regens Flower's Yann Suna RegensChampion classHelena Stensson SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8966Blue Spring‘s Indigo Blue spring‘sVeteran classSimone Wasmer DE.svg V
8967CAMOUFLAGE IdealistVeteran classMonika Sepołowicz PL.svg V
8968Cariam Valentine DogsVeteran classHana Valentová CZ.svg V2
8969Estragon Supra CeteraVeteran classJencz Donata DE.svg V3
8970GIANNI SCHICCHI DEL CALAMIDORO DEL CALAMIDOROVeteran classPATRIZIA CONT IT.svg ABS
8971Jesrae Game of Thrones JesraeVeteran classJan Willem Akerboom - van der Schaaf NL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8972Julia Willitzheimer London´s FogVeteran classJulia Willitzheimer AT.svg V4
8973CHERUBIM`S ROYAL Pumpernikel CHERUBIM`S ROYALBaby classKatharina Voss-Ehlers DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8974Adorable Amy The Art of BeautyPuppy classKlára Lindovská CZ.svg N
8975BACK2BLCK POLLYSTAR DewPuppy classTomasz OLEJNIUK PL.svg VN4
8976Fantasia Tessa Con AmorePuppy classLadislava Tesařová CZ.svg VN
8977champagne Goldi kraundPuppy classGiulia Tassini IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8978Una Donna che Conta 0Puppy classAlessia Corradini IT.svg N
8979Vendetta Electric PawsPuppy classKarolina Burda PL.svg VN3
8980Wild Angel Tida's TreasurePuppy classIveta Tida LV.svg VN2
8981A Million DollarBaby Definition'sJunior classPernilla Sonnleitner AT.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8982Azalli Perseid Domestic AngelJunior classMarkéta Nejezchlebová CZ.svg V4
8983Be My Blue Queen Petrificus TotalusJunior classPetra Macková CZ.svg VD
8984Bullroarer High Hopes BullroarerJunior classAnna Elisabeth Ruttert DE.svg ABS
8985BUONA FORTUNA Race and GraceJunior classRobert, Marta Kostusiak PL.svg V
8986CALIFORNIA MistratoJunior classMilos Strizović SRB.svg V3
8987Dew PEGASUS-FEATHER DewJunior classAlbert Wojciech Kurkowski PL.svg V
8988FAYENNE SOBERSJunior classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg ABS
8989Fianna SobersJunior classRenáta Kryštof CZ.svg V
8990Hey Babe BullroarerJunior classHans-Joachim Mayer DE.svg V
8991Hibiscus of Hungarian Diamonds Hungarian DiamondsJunior classDániel Novák HU.svg VD
8992Isabel ZaryaJunior classMilena Ungrová Černá CZ.svg ABS
8993Librette Blue Lásky darJunior classVeronika Frolíková CZ.svg V
8994Mangry's Be Mindfull Mangry'sJunior classMarko Ljutić HR.svg ABS
8995MOON KALLISTO Perfect sunriseJunior classKlaudia Roszak-Matla PL.svg V
8996OH MY DARLING OnychinusJunior classKinga Iwaniuk PL.svg ABS
8997PEPPERONI zo Zámockého parkuJunior classJana Mogorová SK.svg VD
8998REINE DE COEUR DES JARDINS DE BECKYJunior classLudovic Et Chavigny FR.svg V2
8999VERDEA KaradhrasJunior classAnna Skowronska-Kociecka PL.svg V
9000Amber Petrificus TotalusIntermediate classIva Netolická CZ.svg VD
9001Aurora Petrificus TotalusIntermediate classNicole Komrska CZ.svg VD
9002Esmee Tokoto TrikontoIntermediate classPetra Ryšková CZ.svg V1, CAC
9003GACRUX Alijamo'sIntermediate classPetra Máťušová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
9004Hollyanna Czech SpringIntermediate classPetr Gajdoš CZ.svg VD
9005Lancar Dream Miss Congeniality Lancar DreamIntermediate classAleksandra Hviseviča LV.svg V4
9006Rivarco Valery RivarcoIntermediate classGaetano Turrini IT.svg V3
9007Belliette from the Pond DragonflyOpen classJaroslava Hladíková CZ.svg VD
9008Coco Miss Mexico VIP PoppetOpen classVěra Jelínková CZ.svg V
9009Desire Tokoto TrikontoOpen classMartin Mučka CZ.svg V3
9010DIAMOND LIL SobersOpen classAnna Skowronska-Kociecka PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9011Faipi La Vie Rose Czech SpringOpen classHana Pekaříková CZ.svg V
9012Gaia of Hungarian Diamonds Hungarian DiamondsOpen classDániel Novák HU.svg V4
9013Giedi de WallrockOpen classŠárka Dohnalová CZ.svg V
9014Cherubim´s Royal Zarin Anastasia Cherubim´s RoyalOpen classInken Mahn DE.svg ABS
9015Imagine Iris Modrý hitOpen classJana Pevná CZ.svg V
9016Indian Summer Sunny FunnyOpen classPetr Žabža CZ.svg V
9017Jobelsa Princess Lásky darOpen classVeronika Frolíková CZ.svg V
9018RAINBOW WHISKEY DewOpen classMichalina Fulara PL.svg V
9019Rivarco Poesia RivarcoOpen classGaetano Turrini IT.svg V
9020Rivarco Unicka RivarcoOpen classGaetano Turrini IT.svg VD
9021Sea Leopard’s Silent Saphire Sea Leopard’sOpen classJonna Sørensen DK.svg VD
9022Southpoint ArielleOpen classRadka Mlčochová CZ.svg ABS
9023The World Is Not Enough NoneOpen classKarolina Burda PL.svg V
9024Tyrande Whisperwind MistfieldOpen classVioleta Lazareva LV.svg V2, r.CAC
9025VENEZIA LantanOpen classAgata Smyczek PL.svg V
9026Sea Leopard´s What´sup Wendy Sea Leopard´sWorking classJonna Sørensen DK.svg V1, CAC
9027Absoliuti Idile Noster Larimar Absoliuti IdileChampion classIeva Skersiene LT.svg VD
9028CAVALLI SHELLMA DewChampion classMichalina Fulara PL.svg V
9029Corina S. z ÚplňkuChampion classLucie Jílková CZ.svg V
9030D-Adele Gandamak SlovakiaChampion classIveta & Vlastislav Vojtekovi SK.svg V3
9031Dark Storm de WallrockChampion classŠárka Dohnalová CZ.svg ABS
9032Gloria iz Sagi o Gardarike Iz Sagi o GardarikeChampion classEkaterina Makarova RU.svg ABS
9033Great Milky Way TrixtanChampion classKlára Lindovská CZ.svg V
9034Happy Hour Lancar DreamChampion classIveta Tida LV.svg V
9035Ch Ratz Fatz of Gentle Mind of Gentle MindChampion classElvira Vaucher CH.svg V
9036MINDHUNTER Absolute MannChampion classMilos Strizović SRB.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9037Molly Garrish BohemChampion classMonika Sepołowicz PL.svg V
9038Play a While REMAINS OF THE DAY Play a WhileChampion classAlbert Wojciech Kurkowski PL.svg V
9039ROOK Tylko TyChampion classAnna Skowronska-Kociecka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9040Talia RivarcoChampion classPaola Nuciari IT.svg V4
9041Ultimative Love Story Cherubim's RoyalChampion classPernilla Sonnleitner AT.svg V
9042Vaiana ParanoiaChampion classWolanczyk Tomasz PL.svg V
9043Zelda AlmagloChampion classRoberta Agosta IT.svg ABS
9044Aireen Czech SpringVeteran classPetr Gajdoš CZ.svg V
9045ALINA ALINAVeteran classMilos Strizović SRB.svg V3
9046Ava BullroarerVeteran classHans-Joachim Mayer DE.svg V2
9047Avocado of Hungarian Diamonds Hungarian DiamondsVeteran classDániel Novák HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9048Bee Lee z ÚplňkuVeteran classMarie Brůnová CZ.svg V4
9049EW MULTI CH BIS BISS ABSOLUTE MANN SEAWORLD ABSOLUTE MANNVeteran classFRANCESCA PAVESI IT.svg V
9050CHERUBIM`S ROYAL Anna-Lena CHERUBIM`S ROYALVeteran classKatharina Voss-Ehlers DE.svg V
Back to the show detail