shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Bracco Italiano - Chestnut roan (9) / Referee: Michele Ivaldi / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4461ALDO DI CORTELARAJunior classMaurizio Turci IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4462A-Mambo Nord Bohemia SheramOpen classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg VD2
4463Arcus Nord Bohemia SheramOpen classJakub Doležal CZ.svg VD1
4464Polcevera's Zenith Polcevera's SChampion classMaurizio Sodini IT.svg V1, CAC
4465Falco Compatriota di BonfiniVeteran classAgáta Marková CZ.svg VD1
4466Polcevera's Bandìa PolceverasSOpen classMaurizio Sodini IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4467Polcevera's Prada Allevamento Polcevera'sOpen classmarco roffia IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4468Emma Dell'OltresavioChampion classMarcello Salvi IT.svg V1, CAC
4469Polcevera's Dora Allevamento Polcevera'sChampion classmarco roffia IT.svg V2, r.CAC
Bracco Italiano - White-orange (21) / Referee: Michele Ivaldi / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4470Flender Dell'OltresavioJunior classAlice Acquaroli IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4471Gabin Compatriota Di BonfiniJunior classIuliia Sychova SK.svg V2
4472Melampo deo Colli OrientaliOpen classCathrin Kotzaurek AT.svg VD3
4473SOGNO .Open classMaurizio Turci IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4474SVEVO IORIOOpen classraffaele donzelli IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4475Amarone De Cassan SilvanoWorking classLudmila Dvořáčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4476Aldo Brezza di MareChampion classJulia Połaniecka PL.svg V
4477ARTURO Brezza di MareChampion classZofia Kaszubska PL.svg V3
4478Eolo Dell'oltresavioChampion classMarcello Salvi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4479Polcevera sS Visconti PolceveraChampion classStephane Gourdin GB.svg V4
4480POLCEVERA'S LAPO POLCEVERA'SChampion classSALVATORE IORIO IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4481Bisou Del Regno Dei BracchiBaby classIzabela Michalak PL.svg VN2
4482OKLAHOMA OKLAHOMABaby classMilos Strizović SRB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4483Siena .Junior classStephanie Stenschke-Großmann DE.svg VD1
4484Feel of Pride Lucianna Rossa Feel of PrideIntermediate classMargot Nemecek AT.svg V1, CAC
4485AGNES Brezza d MareOpen classZofia Kaszubska PL.svg V3
4486Ambra Nord Bohemia SheramOpen classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4487Polcevera's Carol PolceverasSOpen classMaurizio Sodini IT.svg V1, CAC
4488Imagine Venator d'UrsusWorking classIzabela Michalak PL.svg V1, CAC
4489FANCYGUN HARD AS A ROCK OF SOBERS FANCYGUNChampion classBITTE AHRENS IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4490Greta dei colli OrientaliChampion classCathrin Kotzaurek AT.svg V2, r.CAC
Braque d Ariege (1) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4271Meldor-Sett Ouragan Puissant Meldor-SettChampion classKirsti Bergsten FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Braque d Auvergne (18) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4272Ares z Dyjského kaňonuOpen classOldřich Bednář CZ.svg NE
4273Aron z Dyjského kaňonuOpen classMartin Čermák CZ.svg V1, CAC
4274Ciano AKIBONOpen classMartin Jelínek CZ.svg VD2
4275Aaron Piaf ArteDinahWorking classAlice Pečinková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4276Argo z Dyjského kaňonuWorking classMonika Kučerová CZ.svg V3
4277Iva Rudá DES SOURCES DE LA HULOTTEWorking classIva Rudá CZ.svg VD4
4278MISTRAL All Irish GoldWorking classPrzemysław Drożdż PL.svg V2
4279Bleu Néreus Piaf DAMA KrkonošeChampion classVeronika Strednakova SK.svg ABS
4280Fad All Irish GoldChampion classHANNA CICHOŃ PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4281SIROCCO DU RUISSEAU DE MONTBRUNBaby classPrzemysław Drożdż PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4282Affinity z Táborských lesůJunior classRoman Maléř CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4283Sensacja All Irish Gold All Irish GoldJunior classAleksandra Duda PL.svg V2
4284Fleur Piaf DAMA Hunting dogOpen classAndrea Senohrábková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
4285Flori Piaf DAMA Hunting dog DAMA Hunting dogOpen classPetra Kulova CZ.svg VD2
4286Freya Fay Piaf DAMA Hunting dogOpen classPavla Marková CZ.svg VD3
4287Airin Dream of MoraviaWorking classEliška Náhodová CZ.svg ABS
4288PURGA DU RUISSEAU DE MONTBRUNWorking classPrzemysław Drożdż PL.svg V1, CAC
4289Elsie Piaf DAMA Hunting dogChampion classAlena Kovářová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Braque du Bourbonnais (7) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4290Gizmo Mazas Brolis Mazas BrolisChampion classMarjo Viinikka FIN.svg ABS
4291IT'S THE BEST DU PECH DU CAYROLVeteran classIrma Sirmenienė LT.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4292Golden Aba Point HuntIntermediate classVaida Kašėtienė LT.svg VD1
4293Amazing Grace VardariannaOpen classEliška Náhodová CZ.svg V2
4294Daisy Mažas BrolisOpen classDavid Šimonek CZ.svg V1
4295Ay Caramba VardariannaWorking classZdeňka Caltová CZ.svg V1
4296UZI MAŽAS BROLISWorking classIrma Sirmenienė LT.svg ABS
Braque Francais Type Pyrénées (1) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4322JEAN Loyal Point FCIChampion classUrszula Chwalkowska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Braque Saint-Germain (5) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4840Aris des Vignobles RoyauxJunior classLubomir Zeman CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4841Aila des Vignobles RoyauxJunior classDominik Rak CZ.svg DIS
4842Annais des Vignobles RoyauxJunior classJana Vnenk CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4843Amaretta Speedy Arrows Speedy ArrowsChampion classJuraj Lihosit SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4844Ninon de la Diane de BelremChampion classGabriela Jirásková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Český fousek (11) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4306Chris z KyjovicPuppy classVojtěch Čuba CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4307Ron z PřerovskaIntermediate classJana Antošová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4308Car StřihovhártOpen classJosef Havel CZ.svg ABS
4309Cipísek od Dobevského hájkuOpen classJindřich Šácha CZ.svg V1, CAC
4310Rodrigo z PřerovskaWorking classSoňa Stančíková CZ.svg V1
4311Ontario z Těšínovských bukůChampion classVáclav & Blanka Sobolíkovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
4312Indara z Citoňských lukPuppy classJindřich Šácha CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4313Amy Czech MokřanyOpen classJindřich Šácha CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4314Anouk od Jevisovske ricky od Jevisovske rickyOpen classEva-Maria Fercher AT.svg VD3
4315Igraszka Wejherowska BukowinaOpen classMarco Prati IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4316Bora Bohoušův dvůrWorking classKateřina Kosinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Deutscher Drahthaariger Vorstehhund (26) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4698SACCO .Puppy classELISABETH DUMOUCHEL BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4699GRAF vom HolstefJunior classStefan Holenyi SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4700ISAK KALVARIJAJunior classDragutin Jakovac SRB.svg VD2
4701Jasper Stella Venandi Stella VenandiJunior classMartina Matuščinová CZ.svg ABS
4702Kodo Stella VenandiIntermediate classPetra Königová CZ.svg V1, CAC
4703Hans v. d. KälberweideOpen classDiana Lösel DE.svg ABS
4704Plamen Fantastic of Miki Fantastic of MikiOpen classMilan Veskov SRB.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4705ZENT II VOM LIETHER-MOOR LIETHER-MOOROpen classROBERTO LUCCHINI IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4706Arlon Vives BohemiaWorking classZuzana Veselá CZ.svg V1, CAC
4707Daro Bourgeois HuntersWorking classDragutin Jakovac SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
4708Erik z BarbajkyWorking classRadim Pospíšil CZ.svg V3
4709Vanghytten's C. Cass VanghyttenWorking classCynthia Jensen DK.svg VD4
4710Tristan Stella VenandiChampion classPetra Königová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4711Vivat Top Style Stella VenandiChampion classElena Hodosko UA.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4712GAWRA vom HolstefJunior classMagdalena Miller PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4713GRU vom HolstefJunior classStefan Holenyi SK.svg VD
4714ANUBI Gosia's Valley (FCI)Intermediate classMałgorzata Bielawska PL.svg ABS
4715Aura HastrmánekIntermediate classDaniel Sýkora CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4716Kira Stella VenandiIntermediate classLenka Pokorná CZ.svg V3
4717Snaga Fantastic of Miki Fantastic of MikiIntermediate classMilan Veskov SRB.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4718TRINITY DELLE CAGNACCE MALEDETTE DELLE CAGNACCE MALEDETTEOpen classCristiano Vadorini IT.svg V1, CAC
4719Grace Od KliskéhoWorking classSlavomír Miček SK.svg VD3
4720JEW'19 RCC'Crufts 2020 Hilda Fantastic of Miki Fantastic of MikiWorking classIstván Herczeg HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4721Karmdal Nova KarmdalWorking classLone Jorgensen DK.svg V2, r.CAC
4722Jutta Vom Alte WaldChampion classPetra Königová CZ.svg V1, CAC
4723Cylka Boncov MajerVeteran classStefan Holenyi SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Kurzhaariger Vorstehhund (78) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4724Caesar Z Laukovho dvoraBaby classŠárka Jansová CZ.svg VN2
4725Tonic HastrmánekBaby classLenka Gútová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4726Arno di San Mamiliano San MamilianoPuppy classAntonio De Santis IT.svg VN2
4727Geret Vives BohemiaPuppy classLadislav Kopsa CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4728Ajax Hunting Magic Hunting MagicJunior classROK PLOH SI.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4729Amigo SymmetraJunior classKateřina Zimanová CZ.svg VD
4730EDDY od Ořechového listuJunior classPetr Daniš CZ.svg V
4731ENNIO M DobrochoczyJunior classEwa Cybulska PL.svg ABS
4732FRANK z Doliny Utraty (FCI) z Doliny Utraty (FCI)Junior classAnna Mieczkowska-Rychel PL.svg ABS
4733Gin z Brníkovské stráněJunior classLenka Gútová CZ.svg V
4734Jax z VisálkuJunior classPetra Cífková CZ.svg V2
4735Malomkozi Volcan MALOMKOZIJunior classFELIPE LLANO PALACIOS ES.svg V3
4736Star K's Mile Hi Devon V Deppe-HausJunior classRichard & Linda Stark US.svg ABS
4737Wags od Věžeckého potokaJunior classJaromír Pospíšil CZ.svg V
4738Zeus ZeusJunior classMoretti Mauro IT.svg V4
4739Bueno Kasta BohemiaIntermediate classLibor Foltýn CZ.svg V1, CAC
4740Drogon Nord Bohemia SheramIntermediate classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4741Jimmy z VisálkuIntermediate classVeronika Kalendová CZ.svg VD3
4742Kaz z Lištího háje z Lištího hájeIntermediate classEva Magda CZ.svg ABS
4743Bastian Ořechový listOpen classPavol Ort-Mertl SK.svg V2, r.CAC
4744Falco Heart of EuropeOpen classEdita Štusáková CZ.svg VD
4745Ibryd Loyal PointOpen classPaweł Mietliński PL.svg V4
4746Ivanhoe od TeklyOpen classIrena Plavcová CZ.svg V
4747Porter KajminiaOpen classKamil Plesiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC
4748Spartakus Moon EyesOpen classJosef Hauf CZ.svg V
4749Sultan Step-Haus ZorićOpen classMiloš Zorić SRB.svg V3
4750Bak BakWorking classMoretti Mauro IT.svg V4
4751Bonus Nord Bohemia SheramWorking classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4752Dax Heart of EuropeWorking classLukáš Zahrádka CZ.svg ABS
4753Edo od StruhyWorking classMiroslav Hlava CZ.svg ABS
4754Eiko Heart of EuropeWorking classMonika Kupková CZ.svg ABS
4755Chaplin od TeklyWorking classIveta Lenzová CZ.svg VD
4756Titus ze ŠtípekWorking classPavel Kubeša CZ.svg V3
4757XAVIER ATOMIX Keiviento Keiviento kennelWorking classInesa Brenkyte LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4758Archibald Valles SlavonicaChampion classAnte Stojanac HR.svg V
4759Body z Brtnických lesůChampion classMichal Heger CZ.svg ABS
4760Cid z MadaveruChampion classKateřina Hermanová CZ.svg V
4761Desperado Vives BohemiaChampion classPatrik Šarina CZ.svg V
4762Elaton Z Czarnego DworuChampion classElena Hodosko UA.svg V
4763FENOMEN z Czarnego Dworu z Czarnego DworuChampion classMagdalena Hoffmann PL.svg V
4764Nox z Černých blatChampion classDagmar Schovancová CZ.svg V4
4765Saxo MalomkoziChampion classIstván Nagy HU.svg V3
4766Talisman AvalineChampion classZlatko Jojkic SRB.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4767UBOLD ...Champion classMoretti Mauro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4768ZACHAR ze Snu NemrodaChampion classIzabela Cichoń PL.svg V
4769NOK Moon EyesVeteran classKiszka Piotr PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4770Borůvka od Hradu BuchlovaPuppy classVeronika Svobodová CZ.svg VN2
4771Enya Keiviento KeivientoPuppy classLeonard Laskowski PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4772Anisha Hnědá perlaJunior classKarina Chmelíčková CZ.svg VD4
4773B´LARA z Laukovho dvoraJunior classŠárka Jansová CZ.svg V3
4774Beira Kennel z Laukovho dvoraJunior classMartin Doubek CZ.svg ABS
4775Cira ze Schwarzenbergských stráníJunior classDušan Sedláček CZ.svg ABS
4776Juno ŠpalíčekJunior classMartin Hanzlík CZ.svg V2
4777VERTIGA MalomkoziJunior classMarcin Szczepaniak PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4778Bonie z Bukovanských stráníIntermediate classJakub Vodilka CZ.svg V1, CAC
4779cicala di mare di tarcento di tarcentoIntermediate classDennis Spagnul IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4780HERA Arrubia FieldIntermediate classPrzemysław Jędrzejczyk PL.svg VD
4781Knutstorps Qualypso KNUTSTORPSIntermediate classEvelyn Järvsén SWE.svg V4
4782Vinnie ze ŠtípekIntermediate classRoman Lysek CZ.svg V3
4783Candy von Haus MoravacOpen classNebojsa Gajic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
4784Cannabis Nord Bohemia SheramOpen classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg V
4785Czita z Radomskiej Ziemi Z Radomskiej ZiemiOpen classAleksandra Duda PL.svg DIS
4786Dafne z Dlouhého vrchuOpen classPetra Plecitá CZ.svg ABS
4787Faty Heart of EuropeOpen classMonika Kupková CZ.svg V
4788Gabby Von der NordebeneOpen classSlavoljub Prodanovic SRB.svg ABS
4789Malomközi Trixi Dió MalomköziOpen classAnikó Sári-Bognár HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4790NIGHT FORCE XENON NIGHT FORCEOpen classLUIGI COCCHI IT.svg V3
4791Nora od Slámy od SlámyOpen classLadislav Sláma CZ.svg V4
4792Ursa ze ŠtípekOpen classOldřich Kudlička CZ.svg V
4793Cami z Dlouhého vrchuChampion classIvana Demková CZ.svg V
4794Cora Heart of EuropeWorking classMonika Kupková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4795Luna ..Working classMoretti Mauro IT.svg V3
4796SELENE Moon Eyes (FCI) Moon Eyes (FCI)Working classUrszula Lichniak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4797AFTER EIGHT AVALINEChampion classZlatko Jojkic SRB.svg V1, CAC
4798Fendi z Czarnego Dworu Z Czarnego DworuChampion classDariusz Zaborowicz PL.svg V3
4799HEXA Kajminia FCI Kajminia FCIChampion classLukasz Szczesiak PL.svg V4
4800Loren ..Champion classMoretti Mauro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4801Assira od Jizerského splavuVeteran classAndrea Marešová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Langhaariger Vorstehhund (6) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4692Jeff z Budišovské dolinyJunior classDavid Rychtar CZ.svg V1
4693Irwin z Budišovské dolinyOpen classFrantišek Mleziva CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4694IR SH CH LUX CH SARSCOTTAH ARRIS SARSCOTTAHChampion classSarah Thomson GBR.svg VD1
4695Prima MolvíOpen classMiroslav Mareček SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4696Aida JomapoWorking classJan Šramek CZ.svg V1, CAC
4697IR SH CH SARSCOTTAH CHARIZMA W/J 17.BELGIUM JNR. DUTCH JNR. W/W18 SARSCOTTAHChampion classSarah Thomson GBR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Drentsche Patrisijshond (1) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4321Theo Fan't Suydevelt Fan't SuydeveltChampion classNiels Hollender EST.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Drotzörü Magyar Vizsla (22) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4514Avar ze StarohorskéJunior classFrantišek Moric CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4515Csövarberki Jegyzö CsövarberkiJunior classHelga Szalai-Csizmadia DE.svg VD2
4516Ajax ze Žďárského panstvíIntermediate classZbyněk Bártl CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4517Alan ze Žďárského panstvíIntermediate classLenka Tomanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4518Kende Zoldmali ZoldmaliIntermediate classVladimir Gergely CZ.svg VD3
4519NARCHOS DEL FATALBECCO DEL FATALBECCOOpen classMAURIZIO MASSOLO IT.svg VD1
4520Baron z Červených vrškůWorking classLudmila Zajícová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4521Lurkó Eszter-Házi DrótosWorking classEszter Takács HU.svg V3
4522ZOLDMALI CEDRUSWorking classMAURIZIO MASSOLO IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4523Pari Gagnant Du Domaine Saint HubertChampion classChristine MARION FR.svg V1, CAC
4525ARTHUR ZOLDMALI ZOLDMALIVeteran classMAURIZIO MASSOLO IT.svg V1
4526GINURI z TałchejówPuppy classKlaudia Gendek PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4527Csövarberki Juhar CsövarberkiJunior classKerstin Hein DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4528Ajda ze StarohorskéIntermediate classIveta Dočkalová CZ.svg ABS
4529Brixie z Janíkova dvoraIntermediate classLudmila Zajícová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4530FIRKA z TałchejówIntermediate classAgnieszka Spisak PL.svg VD2
4531Zoldmali Tzunami ZoldmaliIntermediate classZsofia Miczek HU.svg NE
4532EPER z TałchejówOpen classAgnieszka Spisak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4533NUBIA DEL FATALBECCO DEL FATALBECCOOpen classMAURIZIO MASSOLO IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4534Etna z TałchejówWorking classSimona Tesařová CZ.svg VD2
4535Neisy z TismenicWorking classRenata Kotalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
4536Lencse CsővárberkiVeteran classLengyel Tamas HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
English Pointer (27) / Referee: Čestmír Šrámek / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4809You Are The One That I Want You ArePuppy classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4810ZORRO ALEHANDRO'SJunior classNikos Tsoukalochoritis GR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4811MARVEL Mypoint'sIntermediate classKarolina Baron PL.svg V1, CAC
4812Scott Scandiaca ScandiacaIntermediate classMichaela Heroutová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4813Aimone Farista-AlmasOpen classPetr Koutek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4814Boyd Natyave GroveOpen classNikol Hajmonová CZ.svg VD3
4815Milk FranziniOpen classBechara Moufarrej LR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4816Ardy WinepointWorking classMarek Hylebrant CZ.svg VD
4817Aristokrat Farista-AlmasWorking classSára Pešatová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4818Dax z Měnínského lesaWorking classLibor Trpák CZ.svg V4
4819Elyen z Mešinské hájovnyWorking classMichaela Heroutová CZ.svg V3
4820Igo z Mešinské hájovnyWorking classMichaela Zaninová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4821You Are My Bucket List You AreChampion classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V1, CAC
4822FRANZINI RUBINO FRANZINI KENNELVeteran classclaudio barzaghi IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4823JAZZ Del VelenoBaby classBechara Moufarrej LR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4824EVA -Puppy classclaudio barzaghi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4825BAJADERA BALLET FOR LANEVE pasquale laneveJunior classPasquale Laneve IT.svg VD
4826Caramela ze Zaječích políJunior classZlata Zajícová CZ.svg V3
4827Delaron del WinePointJunior classVivien Póth HU.svg V2
4828DOLCENERA -Junior classElena Vignali IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4829Layra Aligi'sJunior classPasquale Bratta IT.svg VD
4830ZAMMA ALEHANDRO'S ZAMMAJunior classNikos Tsoukalochoritis GR.svg VD4
4831ELSA DE LAS NAVAZUELASIntermediate classRaquel Gonçalves PT.svg ABS
4832ATHENA -Open classclaudio barzaghi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
4833Bernadette ze Zaječích políOpen classVít Klimeš CZ.svg V1, CAC
4834Crazy Lemon ze ŠtípekWorking classJiřina Zedníková CZ.svg VD1
4835 Frida Aligi'sChampion classPasquale Bratta IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
English Setter (59) / Referee: Hana Kunfalvi / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4212 make a wish Amato mio Make a wish kennelJunior classFrancesco Lapini IT.svg VD
4213BELLICOSE VILAN Dawning SkyJunior classAgnieszka Spisak PL.svg VD
4214Bourbon Whiskey GORDON HALLJunior classJaroslav Šeda CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4215Donald Duck Džetýrek LymarkosJunior classMartin Kostelník CZ.svg V4
4216JCH. Clos Erasmus Don't Believe Me Just Watch Clos ErasmusJunior classEszter Kazinczy HU.svg V2
4217NUMBER ONE LucksherayJunior classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg V3
4218RIJANI´S PHILLIP PHANTOM OF THE OPERA "RIJANI´S" ŽIVANOVIČ RISTIČ SANDRA, Bunar, bb, BUNAR, SERBIAIntermediate classKatarína Maštenová SK.svg VD1
4219Claudius Cacharel LymarkosOpen classOana Bejenaru RO.svg VD
4220Fairray 'N Wingfield Midsummer Night Dream FairrayOpen classHans Sleegers IT.svg V4
4221FOXTROT SILVER FOGOpen classAnna Cetnarowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4222Freestyle Silver FogOpen classEmese Pluhar NL.svg V3
4223Kentavros Fivos of Lucksheray KentavrosOpen classHans Sleegers IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4224Lucksheray Pure Soul LucksherayOpen classHelena Daňková CZ.svg V
4225ANGEL LOVE DAWNING SKYWorking classŠTABUC DUŠAN SI.svg VD4
4226Darion Windsong AGE Windsong AGEWorking classMay Ricarda DE.svg VD
4227Garis od Mlázovické tvrzeWorking classJana Votrubová CZ.svg VD
4228Slash MorrisonWorking classIvana Fialová CZ.svg V3
4229Symphony Of Colours Shadow DogWorking classDalimil Závacký CZ.svg V1, CAC
4230Trin ,Working classSylva Vanžurová CZ.svg VD
4231Usher Lenox MorrisonWorking classDagmar Benáčanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4232Cricket Jumbo Bednar LymarkosChampion classTaťána Bednářová Wilczková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4233LEGO AMAZES ME SimrilionChampion classEwa i Aleksnadra Najsarek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4234Prince Phillip from MorrisonChampion classLucia Heldova SK.svg V4
4235Prince William from MorrisonChampion classVeronika Horváthová CZ.svg V
4236Set Fire To The Rain Shadow DogChampion classEmese Pluhar NL.svg V3
4237SEVERUS SNAPE Elater PolonicaChampion classAgnieszka Skórzewska PL.svg V
4238Drummer Boy Latin LoverVeteran classJan Cyrulik + Ewa Kik PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4239Time Switch Latin LoverPuppy classMartin Slouka CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4240Dana Drábová LymarkosJunior classAndrea Strobl AT.svg ABS
4241Fyiorea Marrone DavaroniJunior classDavid Zelenka CZ.svg VD
4242Jolie od Mlázovické tvrzeJunior classMay Ricarda DE.svg VD
4243PURPLE RAIN Rijani’sJunior classSandra Živanović Ristić SRB.svg V2
4244Raphia Starring In SimarilionJunior classRůžena Lepařová CZ.svg V3
4245You Are All I Ever Wanted FairrayJunior classIwona Fabrowska PL.svg V4
4246Zero Zero Nine Fairray Zero Zero NineJunior classIwona Fabrowska PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4247Ella Esmeralda Windsong AGEIntermediate classMay Ricarda DE.svg V
4248HATS OFF PenkivilIntermediate classMarta Król PL.svg V1, CAC
4249Achát Expensive StoneOpen classJán Melicher SK.svg V2, r.CAC
4250BHANUMATI FOR SIMARILION Black White PassionOpen classEwa i Aleksnadra Najsarek PL.svg V1, CAC
4251Darcy Miss of Settercity SettercityOpen classNadine Janzon DE.svg VD
4252Fairray Promising The World FairrayOpen classHans Sleegers IT.svg V3
4253KAPITAN MARVEL Elater PolonicaOpen classAgnieszka Skórzewska PL.svg ABS
4254Sheilla MorrisonOpen classSońa Fabová CZ.svg V4
4255LIMBA AMAZES ME SimarilionWorking classEwa i Aleksnadra Najsarek PL.svg V1, CAC
4256Pointing Davaroni Girl EditionsWorking classLucie Studýnková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4257Tennessee MorrisonWorking classRůžena Lepařová CZ.svg VD3
4258Vertigo Latin LoverWorking classMartin Slouka CZ.svg ABS
4259 Amazonit Expensive StoneChampion classPálocska Henriett HU.svg V4
4260 Yamaha Gordon HallChampion classEmese Pluhar NL.svg V3
4261Arcyksiężna Aurora VenatrisettChampion classMarta Wysocka-Mincewicz PL.svg VD
4262Brigitte Bardot LymarkosChampion classMartin Kostelník CZ.svg ABS
4263Coco Chanel Lanamore LymarkosChampion classIveta Kručayová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4264Latin Lover Miss Marple At Toklarama'sChampion classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4265SOFIA LATIN LOVERChampion classkalle lemström FIN.svg V
4266Annabelle Miss of SettercityVeteran classAndrea Strobl AT.svg V3
4267Eimee od Mlázovické tvrzeVeteran classJana Votrubová CZ.svg V4
4268SETT PATROL'S DAZZLING SMILE Sett Patrol'sVeteran classMINNA LAINE FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4269Snow On The Sahara Latin LoverVeteran classMartin Kostelník CZ.svg ABS
4270TILLIA SimarilionVeteran classEwa i Aleksnadra Najsarek PL.svg V2
Epagneul Breton - Other colours (1) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4304PAX de la Riviere OuareauChampion classUrszula Chwalkowska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Epagneul Breton - White-orange (7) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4297Magic Mike BrinskaJunior classLaura Terzić HR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4298Corbenik z TarankyWorking classVlasta Bastlová CZ.svg V1
4299PICASSO DES HAUTES POUSTERLES DES HAUTES POUSTERLESChampion classDanilo Argenti IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4300Freda z TarankyOpen classEva Nosková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4301ETNA BrinskaWorking classMilan Knez HR.svg V1
4302ULTRA BRINSKAChampion classMilan Knez HR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4303KIRA /Veteran classMilan Knez HR.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Epagneul Picard (7) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4802Damarcus Spanilá JolantaWorking classTereza Rulcová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4803Emersyn Spanilá JolantaJunior classDoris Mittendorfer AT.svg V2
4804Euphoria Spanilá JolantaJunior classPetra Rechová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4805Evita Spanilá JolantaJunior classDominika Pijáková CZ.svg V3
4806Alma SpanilajolantaWorking classVorraber Robert AT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4807Aurora Spanilá JolantaWorking classJohana Fojtíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4808Innes -Veteran classJohana Fojtíková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Friesischer Vorstehhund (Stabyhoun) (1) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4323Be Best Friend Shella Canis AureaJunior classJaroslava Michalská CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Gammel Dansk Honsehund (4) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4317Lucifer Morningstar ItalyOpen classMarco Bausani IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4318Take the Points Per Favor Eve Take The PointsBaby classMarco Bausani IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4319Take the Points Jane Dogville ItalyOpen classMarco Bausani IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4320Rynke Where The Heart Is’Champion classStine Julø DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Gordon Setter (51) / Referee: Ludovica Salamon / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4324ONE BELIEVE CAN FLY Áres ŠamarkanBaby classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4325Mister BENTLEY Áres ŠamarkanJunior classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4326Crocco Scotch do poleIntermediate classRomana Rychlá CZ.svg V1, CAC
4327INSIDER 101806/I/20 WarszawaIntermediate classDominik Sadkowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4328Ares SanybellOpen classBarbara Hubáčková CZ.svg VD
4329Arion Canem Venatus Canem VenatusOpen classKrzysztof Kałuża PL.svg V1, CAC
4330Ice Cave Kochanej EmilkiOpen classStanislav Vít CZ.svg VD4
4331King of Black Style Áres ŠamarkanOpen classPetr Řehulka CZ.svg VD3
4332Mr L Hope & Mr A Kane & Mr & Mrs I Tillett Uno Solo Black LoftyOpen classLes Hope GB.svg ABS
4333Timmermann, Cornum, Newton CarnoustieOpen classsilvia timmermann DE.svg V2, r.CAC
4334Aiken Leannan Santini's LegacyWorking classRadka Macková CZ.svg VD
4335California Forester's of DarkmoorWorking classPia Blatter CH.svg V2, r.CAC
4336Dream Lover AmscotWorking classGero Krause DE.svg V3
4337Charlie Chaplin Áres ŠamarkanWorking classKlára Radič CZ.svg VD4
4338I'm Scottish Sir Áres ŠamarkanWorking classSylva Sošková CZ.svg VD
4339JASPER 94499/I/15 WarszawaWorking classDominik Sadkowski PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4340Just Limited Edition Áres ŠamarkanWorking classLenka Hůlková CZ.svg VD
4341Celtic Chivas Kochanej EmilkiChampion classStanislav Vít CZ.svg ABS
4342Duncan Forester's of DarkmoorChampion classRita Gutyan HU.svg V2, r.CAC
4343Gallardo Black Ivy (FCI)Champion classPanasiuk Violetta PL.svg V3
4344ICE EDGE Kochanej EmilkiChampion classAnna Cetnarowska PL.svg V4
4345Timmermann,Cornum MunrocChampion classsilvia timmermann DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4346CIE/CIB,Ch.PL-SK-CZ-LT-LV-ROM-RUS-VDH, viceWW, EW, Club Winner LV z Ojcowskiej Doliny FCIVeteran classBenita Malicka PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4347DOLCE LINK EVERYWHERE Z Ojcowskiej DolinyVeteran classMagdalena Tatarczuk-Duda PL.svg V2
4348Lennox Forester's of DarkmoorVeteran classRita Gutyan HU.svg V3
4349O´LALA PEARL MacLeod Áres ŠamarkanBaby classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg N1
4350TOOTSIE Black Ivy (FCI)Junior classMonika Gibała PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4351TRULY Black IvyJunior classAgata Witkowska PL.svg ABS
4352Fazer Manon LescautIntermediate classVlastislav Nedavaška CZ.svg VD1
4353Fixa z Holubické stráněIntermediate classKarolina Vybíralová CZ.svg VD2
4354IZZY Black IvyIntermediate classAgata Witkowska PL.svg ABS
4355Quite A Miracle In Love With DoreaIntermediate classDoris Archam AT.svg ABS
4356ESSENCE OF EMPIRE SetamberOpen classJoanna Gerung PL.svg ABS
4357ICE TEA Kochanej EmilkiOpen classMariola Sklorz PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4358Mr LHope & Mr A Kane Sangerfild Light My FireOpen classLes Hope GB.svg ABS
4359Oilily Sherwin´sOpen classKlára Radič CZ.svg VD2
4360Pepper In Love With DoreaOpen classDoris Archam AT.svg ABS
4361SPICE GIRL SeudDubhOpen classKinga Dessauer PL.svg ABS
4362ANNA TRACZ KOCHANEJ EMILKIWorking classAnna Tracz PL.svg ABS
4363Carrie April Pearl MoraviaWorking classJana Vajdíková CZ.svg VD4
4364De La Chapelle Manon LescautWorking classIva Mlejová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4365Heaven's Hope Pearl Áres ŠamarkanWorking classLenka Hůlková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4366Hornet Pearl MacLeod Áres ŠamarkanWorking classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg V3
4367Tollers Cosa Nostra DOUBLE DREAM LOVESETWorking classOlga Vránová CZ.svg VD
4368ANNA TRACZ KOCHANEJ EMILKIChampion classAnna Tracz PL.svg V3
4369Jean Collins-Pitman AmscotChampion classJean Collins-Pitman GB.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4370Oldmansion Avalon DazzleChampion classMarta Ščudlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4371Smashing Pumpkin Revolution Breeze (FCI)Champion classKlára Horáková Jan Štrof CZ.svg V4
4372Abigail Scotch do poleVeteran classRomana Rychlá CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4373Alotria Neverending GraceVeteran classDarja Musilová CZ.svg V2
4374Faustine des Pralines D`AubejouxVeteran classJana Anderlová CZ.svg V3
Grosser Münsterländer Vorstehhund (3) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4851Arm od Rybníka ŽabinceVeteran classKristýna Rychlá CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4852Asa vom Nűrnberger LandIntermediate classGabriela Miketová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4853Amy z Brumovského údolíWorking classStanislav Šimbera CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Irish Red & White Setter (23) / Referee: Čestmír Šrámek / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4375 Herriot LanamoreJunior classLenka Sedláková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4376Bojar z Drválovského revíruOpen classJana Sedláková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4377USKO RHOSWENDALEOpen classkalle lemström FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
4378Allyn CornadoreWorking classJustyna Rojek PL.svg V4
4379Aron z Drválovského revíruWorking classJana Sedláková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4380Artagan von BlahudWorking classIvana Popilková CZ.svg V3
4381Athos z Drválovského revíruWorking classKateřina Hvězdová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4382Belo CornadoreChampion classJustyna Rojek PL.svg V1, CAC
4383Cornadore ARRO CornadoreChampion classNataliya Mikhaylova RU.svg V2, r.CAC
4384Lanamore Alpha Edition Angelo LanamoreChampion classJana Sedláková CZ.svg V3
4385Anita DebborinJunior classSimona Mašková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4386CUCCIOLA dei RIRI dei RiriJunior classclaudio bertuzzo IT.svg VD2
4387GREAT GRACE GORDANA LANAMOREIntermediate classIveta Kručayová SK.svg D
4388RHIANONN DE LA COUR SAINT FLORENTIntermediate classPetra Jedličková SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4389Ava Silroxaya'sOpen classSilvia Oberbacher AT.svg DIS
4390Britta z Drválovského revíruOpen classJana Sedláková CZ.svg ABS
4391Diamond Dew Daenerys LanamoreOpen classPetra Platzerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4392Ada CornadoreWorking classJustyna Rojek PL.svg VD1
4393Amálka z Drválovského revíruWorking classJana Sedláková CZ.svg ABS
4394Chevonne Shadow DogWorking classYweta Kaděrová CZ.svg VD2
4395AMANDA dei RIRI dei RiriChampion classclaudio bertuzzo IT.svg V1
4396Burica CornadoreChampion classJustyna Rojek PL.svg V2
4397Caroline CorranrooVeteran classJustyna Rojek PL.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Irish Red Setter (63) / Referee: Hana Kunfalvi / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4398SEVEN CARDINAL SINS z Arislandu (FCI) z Arislandu (FCI)Baby classDaria Olko PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4399FIGHT CLUB Lofty (FCI) Lofty (FCI)Puppy classDaria Olko PL.svg VN2
4400FONDNESS OF LOVE LoneriaPuppy classAntonina Szczepaniak PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4401ROCK MY WORLD FairhavenPuppy classMarta Pilawa PL.svg VN3
4402Caeser Ginger Boy MirelionneJunior classZuzana Pavlů CZ.svg V3
4403GUESS WHO’S BACK AnkalimaJunior classAleksnadra Janik PL.svg V4
4404Passion Fruit Shall We Dance Shall We DanceJunior classIwona Fabrowska PL.svg V2
4405WILD CELESTY Dragonborn FCIJunior classAnna Ostrowska-Marczak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4406Morango della Magna sila Della Magna silaIntermediate classMazzuca Mariarosaria IT.svg V1, CAC
4407Paco ArislandIntermediate classJoanna Umińska PL.svg V2
4408Arwen RubiveraOpen classMichal Krátký CZ.svg V
4409Copper's gotta be me Copper'sOpen classMazzuca Mariarosaria IT.svg V
4410Experience Elimar DoubravaOpen classVojtěch Svoboda CZ.svg V1, CAC
4411Falco Easy Jet Mahagony PawOpen classMarkéta Medřická CZ.svg V
4412Garden Star's Irish Gaston Garden Star'sOpen classRita Hanisch HU.svg V2, r.CAC
4413Glimmer Noblesse Dreamkeeper LoftyOpen classZyta Zborowska PL.svg V3
4414GWENDARIFF DUTCH INVADER GWENDARIFFOpen classPawel Iwanicki PL.svg V
4415JAMES JOYCE z Arislandu ArislandOpen classMARCIN AGOPSOWICZ PL.svg V4
4416Fire of Freedom DragonbornWorking classKatarzyna Milewska-Wilk PL.svg ABS
4417Flannerry Rick Mahagony PawWorking classRomana Patricia Kšírová CZ.svg V3
4418Inside Information Caemgen'sWorking classJarmila Viktoříková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4419HIS MASTER'S VOICE CAEMGEN'SWorking classJohanna Csermak AT.svg V4
4420Universe of Never-ending Adventure ALL IRISH GOLDWorking classVeronika Štěchovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4421 SILVER STAR BonuniChampion classAgnieszka Rogóż PL.svg V
4422Alan z Lukovečského remízuChampion classJan Kaspřík CZ.svg VD
4423BEAUTY OR THE BEAST DiervillaChampion classKatarzyna Czapla PL.svg V
4424Esprit Elimar DoubravaChampion classVojtěch Svoboda CZ.svg V3
4425Fairhaven Zenith El Primero Fairhaven ZENITH EL PRIMEROChampion classMarta Pilawa PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4426Nobleton Clover Moors NobletonChampion classKatrin Sirp EST.svg V4
4427SHOW MUST GO ON z ArislanduChampion classJadwiga Konkiel PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
4428Universe of Doubtless Justice All Irish GoldChampion classHANNA CICHOŃ PL.svg V
4429Abandinus Elimar DoubravaVeteran classVojtěch Svoboda CZ.svg V
4430Aramis Apolly MoraviaVeteran classJan Kaspřík CZ.svg V3
4431Earnest Enthusiast EverdeneVeteran classJarmila Viktoříková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4432MAGIC MASTER Copper’sVeteran classAleksnadra Janik PL.svg V4
4433EYE OF A STORM CAEMGEN'SVeteran classJohanna Csermak AT.svg V2
4434Carrie RedweedPuppy classJana Lekešová CZ.svg VN2
4435Elizabeth Red JokerPuppy classMartin Houda CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4436Bonnie Love z Jarošova vrchuJunior classPetra Pavlíčková CZ.svg VD
4437GAMBIT OF THE QUEEN AnkalimaJunior classSylwia Stasiulewicz PL.svg VD
4438Mia The red-hot starJunior classOndřej Horák CZ.svg VD
4439Nobleton Cayenne NobletonJunior classKelli Talving EST.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4440Nobleton Pleione NobletonJunior classElen Kõima EST.svg V2
4441XULIA JAY Slovak BaseJunior classDagmar Sojkova SK.svg V3
4442JUMPING IS MY PASSION CAEMGEN'SIntermediate classJohanna Csermak AT.svg V3
4443Prima Donna Avon FarmIntermediate classVojtěch Svoboda CZ.svg V1, CAC
4444Świątek Renata LONERIAIntermediate classRenata Świątek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4445Adina Meda Mahogany Dream CatcherOpen classVeronika Štěchovská CZ.svg V1, CAC
4446In A Blink Of An Eye Caemgen´sOpen classSjoerd Jobse SWE.svg ABS
4447IRIS z Orszaku ChrobregoOpen classZbigniew Dzionek PL.svg ABS
4448Kassandra Panfil HausOpen classCzesław Mycak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4449UNIVERSE OF ENDLESS LOVE All Irish GoldOpen classJoanna Gerung PL.svg ABS
4450All Rights Reserved RedweedWorking classRobert Brauner CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4451Andromeda Mahogany Dream CatcherWorking classLucie Pružinová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4452Ellie Elimar DoubravaWorking classAleš Borek CZ.svg V4
4453Fire of Grace DragonbornWorking classKatarzyna Milewska-Wilk PL.svg ABS
4454FLY ME TO THE MOON CAEMGEN'SWorking classJohanna Csermak AT.svg V3
4455Electra FairhavenChampion classLouise Holm SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4456ESSENTIA Rude ZiółkoChampion classKamila Klimkiewicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4457KINGDOM OF LOVE All Irish GoldChampion classAgnieszka Rogóż PL.svg V
4458Nobleton Wind Flower NobletonChampion classPauliina Siimumäe EST.svg V3
4459VERACRUZ LoftyChampion classMarta Wojteczek PL.svg V4
4460Original Rock Of Ages OriginalVeteran classPauliina Artiola FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Kleiner Münsterländer Vorstehhund (11) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4681BILLIE AmelialandOpen classKarol Bess PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4682Aston Martin JanMarket's GardenWorking classAlena Doležalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4683CLOONEY MATICE vd ChesannehofChampion classTomasz Chodera PL.svg V1, CAC
4684Hanny Zimní vrchJunior classMiroslav Hájek CZ.svg VD3
4685Chardonnay Zimní vrchJunior classPetra Melničáková CZ.svg V2
4686MAILO BAILEY vd ChesannehofJunior classTomasz Chodera PL.svg VD4
4687SZABLA ALBUS HABITAT Canis FortunaJunior classMarta Trela PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4688Airis Bílý revírIntermediate classRadka Schablická CZ.svg V1, CAC
4689Claire z Lipovského hájeIntermediate classHana Dufková CZ.svg ABS
4690Angie od Panského potokaOpen classJan Hanske CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4691Abracadabra vom RankwaldChampion classIvana Kolerusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Perdiguero Portugués (1) / Referee: Ludovica Salamon / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4836Diana DA QUINTA DAS GIASIntermediate classYvona Hiclová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Perdiquero de Burgos (1) / Referee: Petr Dvořák / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4305Bombycilla BlueCorner´sJunior classDavid Johannes Øbro-Kjær DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Pudelpointer (3) / Referee: Václav Vlasák / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4837Birke vom StrünkelbargOpen classDiana Lösel DE.svg ABS
4838Daya od Malého jezírkaOpen classVáclav Klicman CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4839Aika von trés villae OboniWorking classBořivoj Kučera CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Rövidszörü Magyar Viszla (145) / Referee: Alena Brůžková / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4524TYSON OF BERŽORAS BERŽORASChampion classOdeta Gruodienė CZ.svg V
4537Kryšot GurdauBaby classPavel Matoušek CZ.svg ABS
4538Bax Bunny Ginger AngelPuppy classMartina Klimešová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4539Adu DanittyJunior classKamil Dedecius CZ.svg ABS
4540Alwin Cabama Crazy HunterJunior classJaromír Hladůvka CZ.svg V4
4541Aral Danube Slovakia Danube SlovakiaJunior classJana Pastirčáková SK.svg ABS
4542Avar Hunter Danube SlovakiaJunior classAdela Zafar GB.svg ABS
4543Bruce Noel Sirmium StyleJunior classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg ABS
4544Bundás Matko Sirmium StyleJunior classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg ABS
4545Hector z BolaticJunior classHana Cerhová CZ.svg V2
4546Jack Bertoni PragueJunior classZuzana Uhliarikova SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4547OMEN Ruda SzataJunior classAlicja Nowacka PL.svg V3
4548Yellow DanittyJunior classMartin Vokrouhlík CZ.svg ABS
4549Anakin Cabama Crazy HunterIntermediate classLucie Vocloňová CZ.svg V4
4550Archie Enzo Eladia HunterIntermediate classNikola Červenková CZ.svg VD
4551Averto Chaser Beaver's RunIntermediate classJana Umlaufová CZ.svg ABS
4552Azur Maryn Beaver's RunIntermediate classMilan Dařina CZ.svg ABS
4553BRAIN WARNER FIREMIST’SIntermediate classYana Sarapuu RU.svg V3
4554Guido Magyar TimIntermediate classSandra Łopat PL.svg V1, CAC
4555Indigo Laváre MoráviaIntermediate classŠtěpán HORÁK CZ.svg VD
4556Jaskier Vizsla PassionIntermediate classJarosław Frączek PL.svg NE
4557Sandokan Vives BohemiaIntermediate classZuzana Veselá CZ.svg VD
4558Xplosion DanittyIntermediate classPetr Hejna CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4559Akiro EvastrekoOpen classMarián Eliáš CZ.svg V4
4560ERD ERDOpen classTomasz Tarczydło PL.svg V
4561Great Gatsby Majesty ThugOpen classPavla Sokolovská CZ.svg V
4562HARLEY MAŽAS BROLISOpen classElena Verba LT.svg V
4563Hugo Bertoni PragueOpen classNikola Mašová CZ.svg V
4564Chase DanittyOpen classDušan Prášek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4565IMPULS RUDA SZATAOpen classIMPULS IMPULS PL.svg ABS
4566JAGGER VIZSLA PASION (FCI)Open classAndrzej Bocheński PL.svg V3
4567Ken Tajemství KarpatOpen classLucie Bittnerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4568MIHAIL BARISHNIKOV -Open classEkaterina Vilkhovchenko RU.svg ABS
4569Nero Dwa Bratanki (FCI)Open classAnna Michna PL.svg VD
4570Ravasz Erdei SzimatolóOpen classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg V
4571Akim-Merlin z Baťova lesaWorking classJan Jašíček CZ.svg V
4572Barnabas vom TrentelbergWorking classJohannes Aumann DE.svg V4
4573BEN Alekšinská dolinaWorking classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg V
4574Bradley z Nebeských rybníkůWorking classJakub Wolff CZ.svg VD
4575Durgun z TalchejowWorking classLilianna Orzechowska PL.svg VD
4576Hubert Bertoni PragueWorking classŠtěpánka Černá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4577Chester DanittyWorking classIvana Procházková CZ.svg V3
4578Merlin z Chlumčanské dolinyWorking classJana Červená CZ.svg V
4579Punky DanittyWorking classVilma Daníčková CZ.svg VD
4580RAMZIS MAŽAS BROLISWorking classIrma Sirmenienė LT.svg V1, CAC
4581App z BellevíruChampion classEva Fojtová CZ.svg V
4582Best Of Casa de CanelaChampion classPavlína Veverková CZ.svg V3
4583Cesar Delonga BohemiaChampion classMartina Svitková CZ.svg V4
4584Euro Shila LineChampion classMonika Krupinska PL.svg V
4585Flash Shilla LineChampion classMikhail Peretyatko LV.svg V
4586Freddie Mercury from LocuraChampion classMilan Šubrt CZ.svg V
4587Hamar z TalchejowChampion classLilianna Orzechowska PL.svg V
4588Kalambur Of Beržoras Eliza JemeljanovaChampion classEliza Jemeljanova LT.svg VD
4589LEO Vizsla Pasion Vizsla Pasion FCIChampion classAgnieszka Bałaga PL.svg V
4590Mad Max Magasparti RutinosChampion classDagmar Munžilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4591Rufus DanittyChampion classLucie Svobodová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4592Carson Bohemia SetterVeteran classIvana Růžičková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4593Csárdás DanittyVeteran classMichaela Zaninová CZ.svg V
4594Fram Tajemství KarpatVeteran classJan Jašíček CZ.svg V3
4595Nimrod AranyvadászVeteran classZuzana Chrobáková CZ.svg V2
4596Thymos-Ichnobates VadászpajtásVeteran classLucie Svobodová CZ.svg ABS
4597Toldin’s True To Tradition Toldin VizslasVeteran classMarta Lackova CZ.svg V4
4598Coco ze ZběrovaBaby classIveta Dušková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4599Amon-Rea Kira Ginger DestinyPuppy classPavlína Dvořáková CZ.svg N3
4600Dina od Kornatického potokaPuppy classLucie Chomová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4601EIMMY BayettyPuppy classPetra Švanová CZ.svg ABS
4602Sarti z Wierzbowego MiastaPuppy classMałgorzata Kłusowska PL.svg VN2
4603Able Anastasia DanittyJunior classHana Tamášová CZ.svg VD
4604Amazing Angelica DanittyJunior classDaniela Černá CZ.svg VD
4605Ambravittoriya Unreal Dream AmbravittoriyaJunior classDóra Várhelyi HU.svg ABS
4606Anetta AnebbyJunior classMartina Svitková CZ.svg V
4607Arena Danube SlovakiaJunior classMarta Demčáková SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4608Arinn Danube SlovakiaJunior classAneta Nováková CZ.svg ABS
4609Arwen Toldin od Hradové studánkyJunior classMarta Lackova CZ.svg V
4610Aurora Tesoros de AiliJunior classPetra Plecitá CZ.svg VD
4611Awesome Agatha DanittyJunior classJiří Drábek CZ.svg V4
4612FLORA BoglarcaJunior classZuzana Chrobáková CZ.svg V
4613Indiana Bertoni PragueJunior classDagmar Munžilová CZ.svg VD
4614Jasmine Bertoni PragueJunior classVladimir Sloboda SK.svg VD
4615Jolly Bella Bertoni PragueJunior classMiroslava Sedlakova SK.svg V3
4616Just like The Ocean Bertoni PragueJunior classPatricie Dlouhá CZ.svg V2
4617Puszcza Ruda SzataJunior classEdyta Wróbel PL.svg ABS
4618Yasha DanittyJunior classRonald Pápay SK.svg VD
4619Yoko DanittyJunior classOlga Hudečková CZ.svg VD
4620Ace of hearts Cabama Crazy HunterIntermediate classBarbora a Marek Šomanovi CZ.svg V
4621Alexis Eladia HunterIntermediate classNikola Červenková CZ.svg V
4622Born For EvastrekoIntermediate classEva Nováková CZ.svg V3
4623Carmenere of NettlefieldIntermediate classLeona Hulatová CZ.svg V
4624Dafne Hanácké štěstíIntermediate classLenka Pliešovská CZ.svg V
4625Daikirry AndybogIntermediate classKateřina Teplá CZ.svg V4
4626Inka Laváre MoráviaIntermediate classZdeněk Jaroš CZ.svg VD
4627JAGA BABA Vizsla PasionIntermediate classIwona Puzoń PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4628Xtravaganza DanittyIntermediate classKateřina Valová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4629Agátka z Alžbetinho majera Z Alžbetinho majeraOpen classNikola Gulabová SK.svg V1, CAC
4630Aimee Eladia HunterOpen classLucie Dořičáková CZ.svg VD
4631Bajnok Kis MéhecskeOpen classBlanka Rysová CZ.svg V
4632CORA Alekšinská dolinaOpen classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg VD
4633Daena PhilandrosOpen classCorina Ionescu RO.svg V
4634DOBRYNIA z TałchejówOpen classklaudia gendek PL.svg VD
4635Dream z Pelestrovských lesůOpen classLenka Pešková Pavel Smrkovský CZ.svg V4
4636Emília SomlóhegyiOpen classKateřina Kovářová CZ.svg V
4637Gale Dorothy Majesty ThugOpen classZuzana Němcová CZ.svg V
4638Gora Rianne Majesty ThugOpen classJana Mošnerová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4639Gotcha z BolaticOpen classŠárka Blokeschová CZ.svg VD
4640Holly Bertoni PragueOpen classMarkéta Dvořáková CZ.svg V3
4641HOSTA HARISMA TURMERIC TURMERICOpen classDanuta Rumjanceva LV.svg VD
4642MARA Ruda SzataOpen classAlicja Nowacka PL.svg VD
4643NOTA Ruda SzataOpen classKatarzyna Lange PL.svg VD
4644Presley DanittyOpen classKateřina Tomanová CZ.svg VD
4645Verona DanittyOpen classEva Tichá CZ.svg V
4646Agáta Chianti barinaWorking classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg V
4647Alma Půlnoční bouřeWorking classEva Mikulová Jana Gabauerová CZ.svg V4
4648Bájos Örömi DragélesWorking classKateřina Zemanová CZ.svg V
4649Bell Pepperoni TeamWorking classMałgorzata Janiec PL.svg V
4650Bernadette z Větrnických stepíWorking classMartina Arnoštová CZ.svg V
4651Bernadette Amy Rebel of Rusty SuzieWorking classEva Knechtová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4652Blue Berry Dream Kelečský pokladWorking classKateřina Krupíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4653Bonie Gorgeous DiamondWorking classKateřina Pokorová CZ.svg ABS
4654Breeze Rebel of Rusty SuzieWorking classIva Huňáčková CZ.svg V
4655Brunetta EbabellWorking classBlanka Šomková CZ.svg V
4656Elary Majesty ThugWorking classNikola Červenková CZ.svg V
4657Eligia Casa de CanelaWorking classIlona Čeřovská CZ.svg VD
4658Hailey vom BollerrainWorking classAngela Boller CH.svg VD
4659Porta z Panských lesůWorking classMarta Tomášová SK.svg V
4660Ukanya z TałchejówWorking classMałgorzata Kłusowska PL.svg VD
4661Victory DanittyWorking classBarbora Ulrichová CZ.svg V3
4662Bellie Magyar-TimChampion classLidia Michalak PL.svg V
4663Cora Bella Majesty ThugChampion classJana Mošnerová CZ.svg ABS
4664Emma vom BollerrainChampion classAngela Boller CH.svg V
4665Falisha Bertoni PragueChampion classLucie Hegrová CZ.svg V
4666Fleurette Bertoni PragueChampion classZuzana Uhliarikova SK.svg V3
4667Ginger Bertoni PragueChampion classRenáta Fischerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4668Gyömbér Helvécia-VadászChampion classDorottya Váczi HU.svg V
4669Happy Bertoni PragueChampion classDagmar Munžilová CZ.svg V4
4670HOLLY MAŽAS BROLISChampion classIrma Sirmenienė LT.svg VD
4671Lorette ŽvorünaChampion classIvana Růžičková CZ.svg V
4672Madeleine DanittyChampion classLucie Svobodová CZ.svg V
4673Philandros Freia Philandros KennelChampion classAlina Pintica RO.svg V
4674Rockstar DanittyChampion classLucie Svobodová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4675SALDOZO PRIEKS PRINCESE PEPILOTTA SALDOZOChampion classDanuta Rumjanceva LV.svg V
4676VENNI z TałchejówChampion classJoanna Jocz PL.svg V
4677Agnes of NettlefieldVeteran classLenka Truijensová CZ.svg V3
4678Artemis LocuraVeteran classBarbora Krčmárová SK.svg V2
4679Claudie Bertoni PragueVeteran classDagmar Munžilová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4680Halka Dianin lovVeteran classIvana Olivová CZ.svg V4
Slovenský hrubosrstý stavač (6) / Referee: Linda Voláriková / Ring: 28
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4845DJANGO DanibullJunior classDaniel Hrežík SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4846Cash Danibull DANIBULLOpen classDušan ĎURDINA SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4847Dorka DanibullJunior classAlexander Spišák CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4848Metsätien Slovenly Lempi MetsätienOpen classMari Honkala FIN.svg VD1
4849CONEY DanibullWorking classMarek Zajíček SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4850BROWNIE DanibullChampion classDaniel Hrežík SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Spinone italiano (8) / Referee: Michele Ivaldi / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4506Bars from Plum the AlleyOpen classPetra Koubíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4507Enrique Čarovné srdceOpen classJana Sedláková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4508Evra Mixmira LoreoIntermediate classVictoria Kolesnikova RU.svg ABS
4509Frida Čarovné srdceIntermediate classMelanie Bastlová CZ.svg V1
4510Mia Vivena Feliciana StannamoreOpen classKristína Vrtíková SK.svg V1, CAC
4511Elza Čarovné srdceChampion classHana Holčáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4512Alison Brown Glory Three Colour BeautyVeteran classKristína Vrtíková SK.svg ABS
4513April Sunshine Three Colour BeautyVeteran classKristína Vrtíková SK.svg ABS
Spinone italiano - white-orange (15) / Referee: Michele Ivaldi / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4491Jigen Giacomo BiniJunior classTereza Šachlová CZ.svg VD1
4492Fido Čarovné srdceIntermediate classVlasta Bastlová CZ.svg VD1
4493Dario del Cuore di DianaOpen classMartin Mašek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4494Stannamore Fillipo Cicero di Vita StannamoreOpen classWijnsouw Annette NL.svg V1, CAC
4495Cesare .Working classVítězslav Havlík CZ.svg V1, CAC
4496Alexander Dai RiferimentiChampion classVítězslav Havlík CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4497Auchentoshan JavalChampion classTiemen Fahner BE.svg V2, r.CAC
4498RUSSIAN MATRYOSHKA z ArislanduPuppy classJadwiga Konkiel PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4499Lathrissia Ros's Cynopolis SkerliJunior classIvana Letkova SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4500Stannamore Antonella Clarabella StannamoreOpen classWijnsouw Annette NL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4501Victoria Ross Cynopolis z Arislandu Victoria Ross Cynopolis z ArislanduOpen classTheres Johansson SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
4502Bianca from Plum the AlleyWorking classStanislav Navrátil CZ.svg V2
4503Moira di RimnisWorking classVlasta Bastlová CZ.svg V1
4504BUONA SERA ROSS CYNOPOLIS z ArislanduChampion classJadwiga Konkiel PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4505Anna Rosa the Best BaronVeteran classTereza Šachlová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Weimaraner - Kurzhaar (131) / Referee: Jozef Jursa / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4875DogvilleFarmKennel Prometheus DogvilleFarmKennelBaby classMarco Bausani IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4876Powershot Anthony Edward Stark PowershotBaby classCristina Soldati IT.svg ABS
4877ASTON KOBE ANGELI DI CASA ZANELLA angeli di casa zanellaPuppy classmirko Facincani IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4878ZEN Mon SalaiPuppy classLaura Butkiewicz PL.svg ABS
4879B Top Gun topgunnersJunior classfrancesca ghio IT.svg V2
4880BELFEGORUS LUCIANO GREAT WEIM ITALYJunior classDavide Bacci IT.svg VD
4881Bors Szinvavölgyi VadászJunior classNóra Zsoldos HU.svg V4
4882CAMELOT'S ARTHUR THE WITTELSBACH CAMELOT'SJunior classDAVID BAILLY FR.svg V3
4883Forrest Gump from Arteniké ArtenikéJunior classMartina Rožnovská CZ.svg VD
4884GREY CLASSIC’S SECOND TO NONE GREY CLASSIC’SJunior classVironica Makarchuk UA.svg ABS
4885High Flyer StormdancerJunior classDana Cápalová CZ.svg ABS
4886King Arthur Weim Odino King Arthur WeimJunior classMichela Maggioni IT.svg ABS
4887RYLIO FASCINATED FALL RYLIOJunior classEvelina Latvinskiene LT.svg VD
4888VIS A VIS Alive SilverJunior classMagdalena Sekular Luczak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4889VOICE OF DESTINY Gray ArrowJunior classKatarzyna Hadyńska PL.svg ABS
4890Agis Šedá radostIntermediate classRadek Wolf CZ.svg VD3
4891NORDIC Duma KazanaIntermediate classBarbara Eliza Bielak DE.svg V1, CAC
4892Zaidee Line Paparazzi Kacper BulaIntermediate classKacper Bula PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4893Arrow Grey bayOpen classEva Nováková CZ.svg VD
4894Arthur Szinvavölgyi VadászOpen classIvo Ágics HU.svg VD
4895Belliger Royal SplendourOpen classŠtěpánka Kolářová CZ.svg V
4896Brave Raoul de Greynie Píchová JanaOpen classANDREA VIDIEČANOVÁ SK.svg V
4897Dr. Diana Rembges co-owner Raffaelle Valzania CAMELIDE HOMELANDOpen classDiana Rembges IT.svg ABS
4898El de Madrid Silver SfinxOpen classVladimír Štěpánek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4899ERIC CLAPTON Imperial WeimaranerOpen classAleksandra Rodo-Krasnokucka PL.svg V4
4900Grey Velvet Burian Grey Velvet WeimOpen classBianca Manfredi IT.svg VD
4901Immortal Falcor Joy SpiritOpen classZyta Zborowska PL.svg NE
4902Listen To Your Heart Alive SilverOpen classMagdalena Sekular Luczak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4903ORO D’ETNA KLAUDIUS DRUZE Ilya YuryevOpen classILYA YURYEV BY.svg ABS
4904PAROV STELLAR VON SILBERWEISS JÄGER VON SILBERWEISS JÄGEROpen classMARIE-GABRIELLE THOMAS FR.svg V3
4905PRESTON WITTELSBACH DEL MONTE ALBAN PRESTONOpen classPierard Carine FR.svg VD
4906YAZZ BABARIBA ATRIA CORDISOpen classJoanna Ziemska PL.svg V
4907Asher Grey bayWorking classEva Nováková CZ.svg ABS
4908Cartier Silver Scythians Cartier Silver ScythiansWorking classLajos Erdelyi HU.svg V4
4909CRUISENIF AT INFINITY MOON FLASHWorking classMojca POKLEČKI SI.svg V2, r.CAC
4910Donnybrook Dream AtagoraWorking classJana Miletínová CZ.svg V3
4911Ettore Angeli di casa ZanellaWorking classveronica bufalini IT.svg NE
4912EUROPA N SUMMIT'S HESPHERUS SILVERSMITHWorking classEva Pusztai IT.svg ABS
4913Everlasting Orcan of Greynie GreynieWorking classNatália Kostková SK.svg VD
4914GRACEBAND ACCUSTOMED TO WIN Silver ProjectWorking classDanilo Galantucci IT.svg V1, CAC
4915Romani Royal Zeal To VictoryWorking classBarbora Zdráhalová CZ.svg V
4916A Wild And Free Of GreynieChampion classJakub Teplý CZ.svg V
4917Aston Martin Imperial WeimaranerChampion classManfred Wydra PL.svg V
4918Fala Love'a Albus Severus at Powershot PowershotChampion classCristina Soldati IT.svg V
4919Filip Frisco z Lulečských lesůChampion classAgáta Marková CZ.svg V
4920Justin Juriko Dantario Eliza JemeljanovaChampion classEliza Jemeljanova LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4921Ligne de Chanel au soleil Bramasole ItalyChampion classMarco Bausani IT.svg V
4922NICOLAI DE LA GIOCONDA GREAT SUCCESS FROM SEPTEMCOLLES FROM SEPTEMCOLLESChampion classJesus Cordeiro prieto ES.svg V
4923royal weim beautiful killer royal weimChampion classValentina Ricci IT.svg V
4924Silhouette’s Let the Good Times Roll SilhouetteChampion classSilvia Della Latta IT.svg V
4925SUNSHINE REGGAE ATRIA CORDISChampion classJoanna Ziemska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4926TANGO A-AwaChampion classAndrzej Walczak PL.svg ABS
4927Weisup Royal Flush at BromhundChampion classIvana Počinková CZ.svg V4
4928WOŁOSAŃ Biesy i CzadyChampion classAdam Makowski PL.svg V3
4929Best Alfa OriVeteran classSimona Marková CZ.svg V2
4930Ciro ze Slezských lesůVeteran classGabriela Navrátilová CZ.svg V3
4931MON HUNTER'S FARM MonVeteran classMojca POKLEČKI SI.svg V
4932Sensation At Greynie BromhundVeteran classBarbora Zdráhalová CZ.svg V4
4933WAZNIAK Canis FortunaVeteran classMariola Oczadly PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
4934Delta from Schwarzenberk parkBaby classZdeněk Zegermacher CZ.svg VN2
4935Grey Velvet Weim French Marigold Grey Velvet WeimBaby classBianca Manfredi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4936BUGGY DE LA GIOCONDA SIRIUS ROM SEPTEMCOLLESPuppy classJesus Cordeiro prieto ES.svg VN2
4937INFINITE SEA Imperial WeimaranerPuppy classSylwia Mokry PL.svg VN3
4938SILBERWEISS MOON SHINING ON CAMELIDE HOMELAND CAMELIDE HOMELANDPuppy classDiana Rembges IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
4939Akéla Šedá radostJunior classDaniela Zemancová Pavlína Kašpárková CZ.svg V
4940Akira Šedá radostJunior classPavlína Kašpárková CZ.svg VD
4941Bella senz'anima TopgunnersJunior classIrene Giorgia IT.svg VD
4942Bohemian Rhapsody PowershotJunior classCristina Soldati IT.svg ABS
4943BORN TO BE PRIME ( FCI ) J-Liloo Zachodniopomorski Zwiazek Kynologiczny in PolandJunior classWiktoria Budczenkow PL.svg V3
4944Dualweim The Queen’s Gambit DualweimJunior classSilvia Della Latta IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4945GREJS ASTI 000000Junior classJane Viron RU.svg VD
4946Lena De L'Ambre D'Espoir Des HDFJunior classLaura Cervantes FR.svg V4
4947NASHA FANTASTIC UNIVERSE ALESIA HAPPIDOG ALESIA HAPPIDOGJunior classJesus Cordeiro prieto ES.svg ABS
4948OLEŃKA B Duma KazanaJunior classBarbara Eliza Bielak DE.svg V2
4949Pecka od Potoka KačákuJunior classPavel Cudlín CZ.svg VD
4950ROYAL WEIM NANI'S 'N SCHON INSTANT KARMA ROYAL WEIMJunior classDARIO RAIMONDI COMIONESI IT.svg V
4951Ruby Lips by Atria CordisJunior classDorota Mikus-Koralewska PL.svg V
4952Weimdream BRIXIE BAILEY WeimdreamJunior classFrantišek Kašický SK.svg V
4953Asta z Šípských lesůIntermediate classKarel Jaroš CZ.svg VD
4954Brava Grey z Turoveckých lesůIntermediate classIvana Počinková CZ.svg ABS
4955BREVIS A-Awa Weims (FCI)Intermediate classAndrzej Walczak PL.svg V3
4956King Arthur Weim Morgana King Arthur WeimIntermediate classMichela Maggioni IT.svg ABS
4957NorthSouth Don't stop me now in LA NorthSouthIntermediate classDominika Malaga PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4958Slavinja Harpia slavinjaIntermediate classveronica bufalini IT.svg D
4959Strictly For Fun GHOSTWINDIntermediate classAdam Makowski PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4960Sydney Dianas ArgentumIntermediate classGabriela Keni CZ.svg V4
4961Agi z Vinické hájenkyOpen classLucie Konečná CZ.svg VD
4962Ailen Driv av PotensialOpen classSimona Marková CZ.svg VD
4963BEL A-Awa Weims A-Awa WeimsOpen classEwelina Przysiecka PL.svg VD
4964Bella Kristy SilverdreamOpen classPavlína Kašpárková CZ.svg V
4965Blanchfleur Graceful Dignity Camelide HomelandOpen classSilvia Della Latta IT.svg V3
4966BOOGIE A-Awa Weims A-Awa WeimsOpen classEwelina Przysiecka PL.svg VD
4967Cassie Silesian WeimOpen classIvana Počinková CZ.svg ABS
4968Darcy Dream AtagoraOpen classIveta Klohnová CZ.svg ABS
4969Everlasting Hope for GreynieOpen classRomana Marková CZ.svg V
4970Grey Velvet Weim Caipiroska Grey Velvet WeimOpen classBianca Manfredi IT.svg V
4971LITTELE FIRE'HEART ALESIA HAPPIDOG Alesya HappyDogOpen classDemetrio Medici IT.svg V
4972MAIA ---Open classClaudia Rettondini IT.svg ABS
4973NIKA GOLDEN FLYING GODDES FROM SEPTEMCOLLES FROM SEPTEMCOLLESOpen classJesus Cordeiro prieto ES.svg ABS
4974Nirvana Alive SilverOpen classMagdalena Sekular Luczak PL.svg V1, CAC
4975PEARL WITTELSBACH DEL MONTE ALBANOpen classAurore ALLENDER FR.svg ABS
4976PLEASED TO MEET YOU VON SILBERWEISS JÄGER VON SILBERWEISS JÄGEROpen classMARIE-GABRIELLE THOMAS FR.svg V4
4977ROYAL WEIM VENICE QUEEN ROYAL WEIMOpen classDARIO RAIMONDI COMIONESI IT.svg V
4978Wiktoria Budczenkow in PolandOpen classWiktoria Budczenkow PL.svg V2, r.CAC
4979ZEN GRAU SHUT UP AND KISS MYAZZ ITALYOpen classMassimiliano Evangelista IT.svg V
4980April Grey bayWorking classEva Nováková CZ.svg VD
4981B aiR Royal SplendourWorking classŠtěpánka Kolářová CZ.svg V
4982Boogie z HornychovicWorking classŠárka Večeřáková CZ.svg V
4983Dianas Argentum Leeloo Dallas Multipass Dianas ArgentumWorking classmarija plenkovic HR.svg V3
4984Dr. Diana Rembges CAMELIDE HOMELANDWorking classDiana Rembges IT.svg V1, CAC
4985Draka Grey PassionWorking classIlona Klimek PL.svg ABS
4986Fren ze Slezských lesůWorking classGabriela Navrátilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4987Harmony Hanah z Lulečských lesůWorking classIva Mittnerová CZ.svg V
4988IZBRANNITSA SUDBY IZ MECHTY OHOTNIKAWorking classMassimiliano Evangelista IT.svg V4
4989Alice WeimdreamChampion classZuzana Artzová SK.svg V4
4990Dr. Diana Rembges CAMELIDE HOMELANDChampion classDiana Rembges IT.svg ABS
4991Grey Velvet Atacama Desert Rose Grey Velvet WeimChampion classBianca Manfredi IT.svg V
4992J. Q. APRIL DEI GRANDI GRIGI DEI GRANDI GRIGIChampion classClaudia Rettondini IT.svg V
4993JOKE Imperium StarChampion classKatarzyna Hadyńska PL.svg ABS
4994Oops I did it again Sirius NovaChampion classIva Mittnerová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4995Powershot Magnolia PowershotChampion classCristina Soldati IT.svg V
4996ROYAL WEIM BACK ON TOP ROYAL WEIMChampion classDARIO RAIMONDI COMIONESI IT.svg V
4997ROYAL WEIM UNTIL THE END OF TIME ROYAL WEIMChampion classDARIO RAIMONDI COMIONESI IT.svg V3
4998D'Argento Vien(FCI) B-PERFECT B-PERFECTChampion classWiktoria Budczenkow PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4999X'BEAUTIFUL DISASTER ATRIA CORDIS ItalyChampion classDavide Bacci IT.svg ABS
5000Angie RoyalSplendour of Diam WeimVeteran classŠtěpánka Kolářová CZ.svg V4
5001Blue Eyes Princess PontanusVeteran classJana Linhartova CZ.svg V
5002BONA Imperial WeimaranerVeteran classSylwia Mokry PL.svg V2
5003Coco Mademoiselle BelfegorudVeteran classBUSSIERE Marie Frédérique FR.svg V
5004Czech Cheer ze Slezských lesůVeteran classGabriela Navrátilová CZ.svg V3
5005Gem Of Aleck From Atria CordisVeteran classJana Píchová CZ.svg V1, BOV
Weimaraner - Langhaar (21) / Referee: František Nahodil / Ring: 13
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
4854Aramis Vom Neunhofer ForstJunior classSini Vedenoja FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4855ECCO Crazy ForeverJunior classPavel Sloupenský CZ.svg V2
4856Iso II vom PfingstgehegeJunior classJakub Hanus CZ.svg V3
4857Deano Crazy ForeverIntermediate classMilan Barášek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
4858Ragtime De L’Ambre D’Espoir Des HDFIntermediate classBertrand Fievez FR.svg V1, CAC
4859Arty z Babického dvoraOpen classMichaela Číšecká Lacinová CZ.svg V1, CAC
4860Napoleon des chasseurs d'oragesOpen classolivier macaigne FR.svg V2, r.CAC
4861Pride of Whitecross du Tango des Neiges ÉternellesWorking classvalerie torenstra NL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4862Angus Crazy ForeverChampion classPavel Sloupenský CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4863Anna Bella z KuněticJunior classYveta Rakušanová CZ.svg V2
4864Ella You're The One Crazy Forever Crazy ForeverJunior classSARA MENDONÇA PT.svg VD4
4865ELLY Crazy ForeverJunior classPavel Sloupenský CZ.svg V3
4866ROSE De l'Ambre d'Espoir des HDFJunior classSandrine LEGUIDCOQ FR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
4867Differentkinda Magic Crazy ForeverIntermediate classSalla Mattila FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
4868Reva de l'Ambre d'espoir des HDFIntermediate classFrancis Arduin FR.svg V1, CAC
4869Cora z RamaškyOpen classNela Jagošová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
4870Bonna Crazy ForeverWorking classMiloš Dohnálek CZ.svg ABS
4871Catch It Dragonghost Crazy ForeverWorking classSini Vedenoja FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
4872Essential Lyra Sanelle SirrahWorking classLenka Trčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
4873Cookie Crazy ForeverChampion classPavel Sloupenský CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
4874Full Fantasy WaldwieseVeteran classolivier macaigne FR.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Back to the show detail