shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Pomeranian / Deutscher Spitz - Zwergspitz weiss, schwarz (88) / Referee: Kristina Vaníčková / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9739Art AramgadBaby classVěra Vlčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9740PINKPOP Loudlove (FCI)Puppy classMarta Zapłotna PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9741Potte Ta BonettPuppy classSandro Bonett MT.svg ABS
9742Sirat Smrke's Will Sun and StarsPuppy classRenata Schmidtová CZ.svg VN2
9743 Look At Sunrise Jobell PomJunior classEldad Sharon ISR.svg ABS
9744Bodenseepoms Hogan BodenseepomsJunior classEllina Mayer DE.svg ABS
9745Dan-Star-Kom Attractive NoahJunior classMonika Skok HR.svg V2
9746DAN-STAR-KOM DON JUAN SUPER BOY DAN-STAR-KOMJunior classBranimir Škeva HR.svg VD
9747Don Diego Shagy PomsJunior classNikolay Kolev BG.svg V4
9748Eternal Flame Mooney PomPom's DreamJunior classVeronika Knobová CZ.svg V
9749Exceptional Premiera Poland (FCI) Borkowska-Grochala BozenaJunior classBozena Borkowska-Grochala PL.svg ABS
9750Favorite Bliss StarsJunior classMiriam Václavíková SK.svg VD
9751Chochone Shagy PomsJunior classNikolay Kolev BG.svg ABS
9752King Arthur Of Bijou Pom KoreaJunior classRuta Alekse LT.svg ABS
9753Nils Guf of Nemo Bellissimo StarJunior classMiroslav Černohorský CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9754Requiem For Everybody Sun And Stars Sun and StarsJunior classMaria Pauline Barczynska Sirat FR.svg ABS
9755The Best Models Ciao Ciao Disco The Best ModelsJunior classLatica Far Smojver HR.svg VD
9756TOKIE THIS IS MY JJ TOKIEJunior classAPOSTOLOS RAPTAKIS GR.svg V3
9757ToplinePom Sunterra Stars ToplinePomJunior classTibor Schulhoff HU.svg VD
9758 PLUMULES RIBOT PLUMULES RIBOTIntermediate classPasquale FIGLIOLIA IT.svg ABS
9759DAN-STAR-KOM CHUCK TO WIND IN WOLF SPIRIT DAN-STAR-KOMIntermediate classJole Adele Roat-Pola CH.svg ABS
9760Eden Starfire'sIntermediate classMarta Zapłotna PL.svg VD3
9761Falcnory Lion King Of Jungle FalcnoryIntermediate classSokolova Tetyana UA.svg V2, r.CAC
9762Magnat Pom Fantazja Szpic-MollIntermediate classTomasz Korus PL.svg ABS
9763Uolter Ollemuar ImperialIntermediate classMonika Skok HR.svg V1, CAC
9764ALLEKSTAR BARON BON-PARI-BLAKE ALLEKSTAROpen classJole Adele Roat-Pola CH.svg ABS
9765Art Collection Baddy For Bodenseepoms Art CollectionOpen classEllina Mayer DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9766BY A STAR QUEEN OF NORTHOpen classKiki Panagiotidou GR.svg V2, r.CAC
9767Foxworth Frontman Pamela R.Dodsworth & Larry E.FoxOpen classPamela R. Dodsworth CA.svg ABS
9768Jesse James Vivo Toy CollariumOpen classLeona Širlová CZ.svg V3
9769MY SUNNY DREAMS DARIO MY SUNNY DREAMSOpen classIvanychko Khrystyna UA.svg V4
9770Simba Littles stars of fayenOpen classMarie Ferrara BE.svg ABS
9771 Baron Barri DAN STAR KOMChampion classLyudmila Komyakova RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9772Alex Maqueen KolibripomChampion classDagmar Solovinská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9773Ernico Of Poms RevokaChampion classMartin Vraný CZ.svg ABS
9774Royale Crown Of Paradise HouseChampion classIrina Zviegiene LT.svg V3
9775ToplinePom Star Legend ToplinePom Star LegendChampion classTibor Schulhoff HU.svg V
9776Toto BouinChampion classJaroslava Smištíková CZ.svg V4
9777VALENTINO CalettoChampion classJoanna Świerska PL.svg V
9778One More Time Premiera PremieraVeteran classKristina Bertilsson SWE.svg ABS
9779Angel in Fur Uno Momento Uno MomentoPuppy classRenata Schmidtová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9780BAJKA z Parku PrzyjażniPuppy classGrzegorz Kaczmarek PL.svg VN2
9781Cimarosas Xtra Special For Premiera CimarosasPuppy classKristina Bertilsson SWE.svg ABS
9782ENDEMONIADA Loudlove (FCI)Puppy classMarta Zapłotna PL.svg ABS
9783Ipanema Girl Meiles Siuita Meiles SiuitaPuppy classGoda Jurgilaite LT.svg VN3
9784Klaudie Fiery CastlePuppy classMarie Kavičková CZ.svg ABS
9785Bellise Happy GalaxyJunior classAngelika Pincova CZ.svg VD
9786BÓJKA Gracja - PomJunior classMonika Abbassi PL.svg VD
9787Daniela Kiss Miss Bellissimo StarJunior classMiroslav Černohorský CZ.svg V2
9788Dream my EVA DAN STAR KOMJunior classLyudmila Komyakova RU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9789Enjoy Premiera Poland (FCI) Borkowska-Grochala BozenaJunior classBozena Borkowska-Grochala PL.svg ABS
9790GRAŻYNA Perfect PomsJunior classSławomir Szczepaniak PL.svg V4
9791HOW YA LIKE ME NOW Furrycreek'sJunior classMarva Smith CA.svg ABS
9792I Say A Little Prayer Joybell PomJunior classEldad Sharon ISR.svg ABS
9793Letisia Puppy KingdomJunior classIlona Kadlecová CZ.svg VD
9794NATALIS LUXURY ADORABLE PRINCESS NATALIS LUXURYJunior classANNA ORLOVA IT.svg ABS
9795Qwixi vom KukukshofJunior classSara Steger DE.svg VD
9796RED CHILLI QUEEN OF NORTHJunior classKiki Panagiotidou GR.svg V3
9797Remember My Name Sun And Stars Sun And StarsJunior classMaria Pauline Barczynska Sirat FR.svg ABS
9798SMERFETKA TIRA VENTOJunior classAGNIESZKA JASKIEWICZ PL.svg ABS
9799Ta' Bonett Pom Terezita Ta' BonettJunior classSandro Bonett MT.svg ABS
9800THAI SILK CALIFORNIA STARS THAI SILKJunior classHaralampos Vasilopoulos GR.svg ABS
9801The Best Models Catching The Bullet The Best ModelsJunior classLatica Far Smojver HR.svg V
9802Gentle Geisha Střípek snůIntermediate classJaroslava Smištíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
9803Promise Premiera Poland (FCI) Borkowska-Grochala BozenaIntermediate classBozena Borkowska-Grochala PL.svg ABS
9804Seliona Prime AvroraIntermediate classMonika Skok HR.svg ABS
9805Xushi AramgadIntermediate classKlára Čejková CZ.svg ABS
9806Amazing Miracle Pompet JoyOpen classMonika Starostová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9807AMBER Fortunately Las VegasOpen classTomasz Korus PL.svg ABS
9808Bodenseepoms Funny BodenseepomsOpen classEllina Mayer DE.svg ABS
9809FENDI VICTOR`YS FLAMEOpen classLIUBOV FOMENKO UA.svg V4
9810Great Success PomstyleOpen classRuslana Moraru CZ.svg ABS
9811InTime Poms Firefly InTime PomsOpen classMarta Zapłotna PL.svg V
9812Monika Crystal GemOpen classVeronika Knobová CZ.svg VD
9813PRIDE OF RUSSUA LUBA Dan-Star-KomOpen classSławomir Szczepaniak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9814Prima Donna FeyerwerkOpen classLuděk Pevala CZ.svg V3
9815Szpic miniaturowy(Pomeranian) KaliszOpen classGrzegorz Kaczmarek PL.svg VD
9816DJENNIFER LOPEZ DAN STAR KOMChampion classLyudmila Komyakova RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9817Fernanda I‘m famous Meiles Siuita Meiles SiuitaChampion classGoda Jurgilaite LT.svg V
9818Sophia AramgadChampion classDagmar Solovinská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9819Talk of The Devil TokieChampion classTibor Schulhoff HU.svg V4
9820Trinity Grand iz RuzyChampion classDominika Hornakova SK.svg V3
9821Angel Alex AncaradoVeteran classVěra Schmidtová CZ.svg V2
9822ATLANTA TAI AMARILIS TAI AMARILISVeteran classNatalija Petko LT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9823Dixi Strážní anděléVeteran classJaroslava Smištíková CZ.svg V
9824Eliška Evelina Střípek snůVeteran classJaroslava Smištíková CZ.svg V4
9825Fiona Vraní skálaVeteran classIlona Domácí CZ.svg V
9826Chelsea AramgadVeteran classDagmar Solovinská CZ.svg V3
Akita (109) / Referee: Željko Lozic / Ring: 34
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9051Daitan Go Wataky KenshaBaby classJana Cagašová CZ.svg VN2
9052Ginji KuromaBaby classEva Talacková CZ.svg N
9053Jiro Petaki KenshaBaby classLukáš Oma CZ.svg VN4
9054Kaito Amber YuleBaby classLaila Skrodele LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9055Naruto Go ZIPANGUBaby classPetra Stará CZ.svg VN3
9056Tochi Maru Go Daruma Kensha Daruma KenshaBaby classSimone De paolis IT.svg ABS
9057Hideyoshi Go HajimariPuppy classKarolina Kardasz PL.svg ABS
9058ZUKO SVEIKAPuppy classMIGLE SAVICKIENE LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9059Bujin Go Natsu No YamaJunior classNataliya Gusarova CZ.svg V
9060Cugaru Samuray Hattori HanzoJunior classRomana Kalistová Fleischmanová CZ.svg VD
9061Fujimaru Amber YuleJunior classLaila Skrodele LV.svg V
9062GOKUJUNSUI GO Oodate SannomarusouJunior classJana Cagašová CZ.svg V3
9063HACHIRYUU GO Fuen No OkaJunior classZuzanna Chade PL.svg V4
9064Hidemitsu Go Yamawaru KenshaJunior classAndras Udvardy HU.svg ABS
9065Hyuuga Go Kyushu IshidaJunior classKamila Drelicharz-Bukowska PL.svg V2
9066Kai The KingJunior classBogdan Radu Meica RO.svg V
9067KENJI GO FUEN NO OKAJunior classViktor Andrle CZ.svg VD
9068KIYOU GO OODATE SANNOMARUSOU AkitakenJunior classBaiba Kalnmeiere LV.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9069Kouki Go Sanuki Gouda Sanuki GoudaJunior classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg ABS
9070Dairin Damu KaraIntermediate classPetr Brejla CZ.svg VD
9071Dairyuu Damu KaraIntermediate classNikola Navrátilová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9072Chii Kiro Sakura AmiIntermediate classHelena Knesplová CZ.svg VD4
9073NANAKI GO Kawaakari KenshaIntermediate classKarolina Kardasz PL.svg VD3
9074Wakizashi Umi No Ko Umi No KoIntermediate classelena isabel rodriguez gonzalez ES.svg V1, CAC
9075Bamatsu Samuray Hattori HanzoOpen classVaclav Polasek CZ.svg VD
9076Banshou-Maru Samuray Hattori HanzoOpen classPavel Koudelka CZ.svg VD
9077DAI KICHI GO SHUN'YOU KENSHAOpen classSILVIA EXPOSITO CASAIS ES.svg ABS
9078Daitou Go Okayama Nishi OotaOpen classJana Cagašová CZ.svg V3
9079DAIYUU GO FUEN NO OKA GO FUEN NO OKAOpen classSvitlana Mironenko UA.svg V
9080Chiko Go KamiwazaOpen classMartin Václavík Hana Svobodová CZ.svg ABS
9081Megapolis Style Naruhito Megapolis StyleOpen classRuta Sorakaite LT.svg V2, r.CAC
9082Rouyazan Go Miryoku KatOpen classPetra Stará CZ.svg V
9083Ryuu No Tora Go HajimariOpen classKarolina Kardasz PL.svg V4
9084Ryuushou Nippon SunOpen classMarianna Maron IT.svg V
9085Wataki Go Shun'You KenshaOpen classNgoc Vung Dang CZ.svg VD
9086YEMON GO Fuen No OkaOpen classZuzanna Chade PL.svg V
9087Yoshigirou ZipanguOpen classRuta Sorakaite LT.svg V1, CAC
9088DAI KI GO SHUN'YOU KENSHAChampion classSILVIA EXPOSITO CASAIS ES.svg V3
9089Daichi z Jenštejnské baštyChampion classVladimír Belák SK.svg V
9090Hiromitsu Ryujiro Go HiromitsuChampion classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg V
9091Hisashi Petaki KenshaChampion classRadim Martinek CZ.svg V
9092Kenta Ryokan mono no hanaChampion classMarianna Maron IT.svg V
9093KOHAKU GO DARUMA KENSHA DARUMA KENSHAChampion classINDACO FRANCESCO CH.svg V
9094KUROZANE GO Fuen No OkaChampion classRafal Muzyka PL.svg V
9095Naruhito Amber YuleChampion classKristine Neimane LV.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9096P'Toshi Go NamitoriChampion classSzecsei Krisztina HU.svg V
9097SHIGETORA GO Fuen No OkaChampion classZuzanna Chade PL.svg V
9098SHIRATORISEIZA NO HYOGA of KumataniChampion classAllevamento Of Kumatani IT.svg ABS
9099Shunzan Go Fuen No OkaChampion classSilvie Bočková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9100Yamazakura Go Wataky KenshaChampion classJana Cagašová CZ.svg V4
9101Fumito GlarikaVeteran classPetra Stará CZ.svg V3
9102GINJI GO TOUSEIENVeteran classAllevamento Of Kumatani IT.svg V2
9103U Musaši Maru Go Haru KazeVeteran classVeronika Mannová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9104Akira Chika z Jizerských hvozdůBaby classDana Vacková CZ.svg VN3
9105Grace KuromaBaby classPetr Veselý CZ.svg VN2
9106K-Tanoshimi Go IchimeiBaby classZdeněk Hečko CZ.svg VN4
9107YUKI Miryoku KatBaby classRuta Sorakaite LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9108EHIME KORALO ŽIEDAS GO MOKAITO MOKAITOPuppy classVaidotas Prusevicius LT.svg VN3
9109Jisonshin Go KamiwazaPuppy classKateřina Žabková CZ.svg N
9110Kaya Shun'You kenshaPuppy classCATHARINE HOEBEKE BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9111Kayakasumii Go Yamawaru KenshaPuppy classPetra Stará CZ.svg VN4
9112NAGAREBOSHI GO Fuen No OkaPuppy classZuzanna Chade PL.svg VN2
9113Byakureihime Go Ken'Ichi AiJunior classJana Cagašová CZ.svg V3
9114Cajda Golden BohemicaJunior classJulie ILEČKOVÁ CZ.svg VD
9115DAI NOZOMI GO SHUN'YOU KENSHAJunior classSILVIA EXPOSITO CASAIS ES.svg V
9116E’Wasabi Enso Kensha Enso KenshaJunior classBaiba Araja LV.svg VD
9117F’Taiga Enso Kensha Enso KenshaJunior classBaiba Araja LV.svg VD
9118Fushimi Mirceasan Nordic Sava M.C.ACJunior classTutoveanu Cosmin IT.svg V
9119HANAFUBUKI GO Fuen No OkaJunior classZuzanna Chade PL.svg ABS
9120HANAKO GO Yujo AkitaJunior classKamila Drelicharz-Bukowska PL.svg V2
9121Harunohana Go Fuen No OkaJunior classLaura Eiseniene LT.svg ABS
9122Maki GO Atatakai SeikatsuJunior classMarcin Graczykowski PL.svg V4
9123NATSUME NOSHIRO FUJITAJunior classMIGLE SAVICKIENE LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9124rumi kazan noJunior classyoann blay FR.svg V
9125YOKO GO MOKAITO MOKAITOJunior classRasa Babikiene LT.svg ABS
9126Beni Hime Go od Křišťálového potokaIntermediate classDana Vacková CZ.svg VD
9127HARUKAHIME GO Fuen No OkaIntermediate classZuzanna Chade PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9128Hikari Go NamitoriIntermediate classJan Pazgan Pazgan PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9129HISAKO GO Tsuna No OgawaIntermediate classDagmara Wołowiec PL.svg V3
9130Chitose no chie Roberto danieliIntermediate classRoberto Danieli IT.svg VD
9131Megapolis Style Fuuka Megapolis StyleIntermediate classKatazina Chvainickiene LT.svg V4
9132TAKARA GO Washi No SuIntermediate classTereza Žáková CZ.svg ABS
9133Tamatsubaki Benihime Go KatsujirouIntermediate classJana Cagašová CZ.svg ABS
9134Bikki Samuray Hattori HanzoOpen classVaclav Polasek CZ.svg VD
9135C Chika SilbernaglOpen classDana Vacková CZ.svg VD
9136C'Chiyoko Damu KaraOpen classAnna Pfeiferova CZ.svg VD
9137Dzenetsu Go TakimisouOpen classRomana Kalistová Fleischmanová CZ.svg VD
9138Emiko Hoshi Go NamitoriOpen classJan Pazgan Pazgan PL.svg V3
9139Hachiko Samurai Geisha Hachiko Samurai KennelOpen classManuela Convertini IT.svg ABS
9140Chikara Go KamiwazaOpen classMarie Chrásková CZ.svg V4
9141Kimiko Go Daruma Pasquale CorcellaOpen classRoberto Gioffrè IT.svg ABS
9142MANAHIME GO Fuen No OkaOpen classZuzanna Chade PL.svg VD
9143Nippon Sun Umiko Nippon SunOpen classAllevamento Nippon Sun Cappelli Mattia IT.svg V1, CAC
9144TAE GO MOKAITO MOKAITOOpen classVaidotas Prusevicius LT.svg V2, r.CAC
9145Zui Wakana Go Haru KazeOpen classJana Sapíková CZ.svg VD
9146Amber Yule Noa Amber YuleChampion classBaiba Kalnmeiere LV.svg V
9147Ecstatic Yoake GoChampion classNikola Navrátilová CZ.svg ABS
9148HAYATORA GO FUEN NO OKAChampion classLaura Eiseniene LT.svg V4
9149KAORI GO Senshi ShimaiChampion classPetra Stará CZ.svg V
9150Kikosan Go You DjenimaChampion classRamiz Humbatov CZ.svg V
9151Kirey kazoku taura Kirey kazokuChampion classRoberto Danieli IT.svg V
9152SAKURA GO MOKAITO MOKAITOChampion classRasa Babikiene LT.svg V3
9153Yujo No Yuriko Go Fuen No OkaChampion classKamila Drelicharz-Bukowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9154YUNOHANA GO Fuen No OkaChampion classZuzanna Chade PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9155Densetsu Amber YuleVeteran classLaila Skrodele LV.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9156Doshi Atemi-RyuVeteran classNikola Navrátilová CZ.svg V3
9157Hachiko Samurai Hasunohana Hachiko Samurai KennelVeteran classManuela Convertini IT.svg V2
9158ICHIMARU GO ShiroiarashiVeteran classKamila Drelicharz-Bukowska PL.svg V4
9159Sayuri Go Haru KazeVeteran classVeronika Mannová CZ.svg V
Alaskan Malamute (87) / Referee: Judith Gogibus / Ring: 28
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9160Goyathlay Austrian WolfBaby classZuzana Dluhošová CZ.svg ABS
9161IT'S MY LIFE Malamute SanctuaryBaby classBarbara Tokarska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9162RETURN OF KING z Śnieżnej DolinyBaby classNiemczyk Ewa PL.svg ABS
9163JOHNNY DEL BIAGIO .Puppy classMaurizio Pizzolato IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9164SEVEN-IN A-RAW de Laouen Ki DE LAOUEN KIPuppy classfaivre didier FR.svg ABS
9165Zero Sympathy Needed ShamanrockPuppy classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg VN2
9166AVENTURAS EN ALASKA READY STADY GO AVENTURAS EN ALASKAJunior classAnton Loboychenko UA.svg V4
9167CAPITAN FUTURO DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIJunior classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg ABS
9168CARTER DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIJunior classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg VD
9169Dawn Rising of Kiyara's Wolf Pak Of Kiyara's Wolf PakJunior classSabine Groß DE.svg D
9170Iron FalgreensJunior classJulia Håkansson SWE.svg V2
9171Just for Wild Siwash LegendJunior classKristina Slavíková CZ.svg VD
9172LIGHT THE DAGAZ FIRE Rockin MaplesJunior classBarbara Tokarska PL.svg V
9173T´King of Hearts Illa Kuvianartok T'King of HeartsJunior classHelene Giurgiu DE.svg V3
9174U Can Expect To Be Free ShamanrockJunior classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9175 The Greatest Showman Ironpride'sIntermediate classBianca Missorten BE.svg ABS
9176Jango Třpytivý sníhIntermediate classMonika Krčmářová CZ.svg VD1
9177AgentAce Austrian WolfOpen classMartina Wörister AT.svg DIS
9178Alaskan Beauty Nukka de LoboOpen classRenata Süttö Vitková CZ.svg V
9179ART DEL BIAGIOOpen classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg V2, r.CAC
9180CIJARA SMALL CYCLONE MARTINEZ CIJARAOpen classARMANDO MARTINEZ MEX.svg ABS
9181JAZZ ZHOWERLIOpen classKatarzyna Czyżewska PL.svg ABS
9182Leave It to Me Shamanrock Vasilyev OstrovOpen classMarek Uher CZ.svg V
9183N Noje KurjakOpen classAndrea Tomášiková SK.svg V3
9184Orson del BiagioOpen classKarolína Skoblová CZ.svg V1, CAC
9185themagician uniroyal themagicianOpen classThe Magician IT.svg ABS
9186VICTORIUS AMELHUKOpen classSalzlechner Peter SWE.svg V
9187Awsome Earth Star Deus Nix Deus NixWorking classAnnamaija Riikonen FIN.svg V1, CAC
9188KING OF CHAMPIONS Polarni UsvitWorking classNiemczyk Ewa PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9189AVENTURAS EN ALASKA DEAR TEDDY BEAR AVENTURAS EN ALASKAChampion classAnton Loboychenko UA.svg V
9190Ayur Northern BabyChampion classKatsiaryna Zinovenka CZ.svg VD
9191BIS BISS MULTI CH BLACK STAR DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIChampion classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9192Falgreens Autumn Storm FalgreenChampion classLouise Barrett DK.svg V
9193Falgreens Born To Boogie Woogie FalgreensChampion classSofia Roima FIN.svg V
9194FUN OF LIVE Snow Flake of Engel Snow Flake of EngelChampion classJana Engel SK.svg V
9195G’MAGIC MIKE z Śnieżnej DolinyChampion classNiemczyk Ewa PL.svg V
9196Grizzly Bear Siwash LegendChampion classKristina Slavíková CZ.svg V
9197CH Black Jack New Arctic Storm New Arctic StormChampion classLászló Molnár HU.svg V
9198CHESVIK TOP GO AND WIN CHESVIKChampion classARMANDO MARTINEZ MEX.svg V4
9199Ivory'Moon Rock To The Top Libertia Ivory'MoonChampion classMartine Van Poucke BE.svg V3
9200Nnnnnnnd Touchdown de Laouen Ki DE LAOUEN KIChampion classfaivre didier FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9201Nothing Like The Sun De Laouen Ki De Laouen KiChampion classCsilla Romoda HU.svg V
9202WW'18 multi CH Mlt IVRAM THE BEST IS YET TO COME BRIAN ivramChampion classemanuele oliveri IT.svg ABS
9203Dark Shadow InditarodVeteran classIvana Lysáková CZ.svg V3
9204Igual Du Grand StormythVeteran classRenata Süttö Vitková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9205Incredible Mr Bb de Laouen Ki DE LAOUEN KIVeteran classfaivre didier FR.svg V2
9206NIGHT BLOOM LavandulaBaby classBartłomiej Mika PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9207Branwen Moonlake StarPuppy classKarolína Skoblová CZ.svg VN2
9208Gracious Girl Květ AljaškyPuppy classIrena Horáčková CZ.svg ABS
9209Z'Born ToBe American ShamanrockPuppy classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9210Z'No Woman No Cry ShamanrockPuppy classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg VN3
9211BRITNEY SPEARS AUSTRIAN WOLF AUSTRIAN WOLFJunior classSalzlechner Peter SWE.svg V3
9212Daskya Daskya Austrian WolfJunior classTamara Hansi AT.svg VD
9213FAIR LADY DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIJunior classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9214FIRST STAR SNOW KIDSJunior classZaryna Lohvin PL.svg V
9215Kishdigra Rattle the Stars Kishdigra MalamutesJunior classjessica carobolante IT.svg V
9216You Are What You Are ShamanrockJunior classGabriela Patrmanová CZ.svg V2
9217Bjørnebær the Howling CharmIntermediate classDavid Pekař CZ.svg V4
9218BLOODY MARY THE MAGICIAN KENNELIntermediate classMattia Bellinato IT.svg ABS
9219JUST DANCE FOR ME ZHEZEBELIntermediate classSalzlechner Peter SWE.svg ABS
9220Pride 'n Prejudice De Laouen Ki De Laouen KiIntermediate classCsilla Romoda HU.svg V3
9221PS I´m Sweet But Psycho de Laouen Ki Laouen KiIntermediate classPavel Mynář CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9222READY TO PLAY WITH ROSEBUD DE LAOUEN KI DE LAOUEN KIIntermediate classfaivre didier FR.svg V1, CAC
9223A Little Red Rose Night SpiritOpen classAneta Šímová CZ.svg V
9224Anouk Angel Austrian Wolf Austrian WolfOpen classThomas Dallinger DE.svg V
9225APONI AUSTRIAN WOLFOpen classSalzlechner Peter SWE.svg ABS
9226Aretha Soul Queen Moonlake StarOpen classKarolína Skoblová CZ.svg ABS
9227MADONNA Vasilyev OstrovOpen classRobert Tokarski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9228Once-In-A New York Minute de Laouen Ki DE LAOUEN KIOpen classfaivre didier FR.svg V4
9229RIA DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIOpen classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9230RUS OT FILIPPOVOY OT FILIPPOVOYOpen classAnton Loboychenko UA.svg V3
9231Silver Lining Deus Nix Deus NixOpen classjessica carobolante IT.svg V
9232JCh VDH Nordisch by Nature Amia Alwa Nordisch by NatureWorking classSabine Groß DE.svg V2
9233Utamuutin Wild Arctic Whisper Utamuutin kennelWorking classPiia Borén FIN.svg V1, CAC
9234Arctic Sunshine East Of Eden Arctic SunshineChampion classCsilla Romoda HU.svg V
9235Falgreens Sweet Summer Rain FalgreenChampion classLouise Barrett DK.svg V2, r.CAC
9236CH WILLOW DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS DI G.BIAGIOTTIChampion classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg V1, CAC
9237ICH Cinnamon Apple of Unesdala UnesdalaChampion classLászló Molnár HU.svg V4
9238Janet Jackson od Ledové královnyChampion classKarolína Skoblová CZ.svg V3
9239MILESTONE ON THE SILVERICE DE LAOUEN KI DE LAOUEN KIChampion classfaivre didier FR.svg ABS
9240MY LOVE SNOW IN SPRING Arctic ChallengeChampion classPatrycja Kalak PL.svg V
9241New Adventure for StormythChampion classKateřina Scheuflerová CZ.svg ABS
9242Tanana Ursa MinorChampion classKarolína Skoblová CZ.svg V
9243Aurora Of Nord InditarodVeteran classIvana Lysáková CZ.svg V3
9244Chaos I Am What I Am ShamanrockVeteran classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg V2
9245ICE PRINCESS LALIMA Malamute SanctuaryVeteran classBarbara Tokarska PL.svg ABS
9246INT Multi CH Muzoku Diva Della Corte -Veteran classVigna Della Corte Kennel c/o Ilenia Copetti - IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
American Akita (97) / Referee: Dave Killilea / Ring: 33
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9247Ruthdale Stallion-Like Centurion Gladiator RuthdaleBaby classAlexandru Anton RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9248sauron kazan noBaby classyoann blay FR.svg N2
9249Barney Shine Pearl River of MysticPuppy classHedviga Kremlová CZ.svg ABS
9250LAHIRI RemordeoPuppy classOtmar Motyka CZ.svg N2
9251Zenith Flaming Star Pearl RiverPuppy classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9252 A Man in Action SenseoJunior classHanna Kukkola FIN.svg VD
9253 Dexter American Canis FidelisJunior classRadoslaw kolsut DK.svg VD
9254 Drake American Canis FidelisJunior classRadoslaw kolsut DK.svg ABS
9255Aslan Black Lion Asa RemorajJunior classZdenka Smotlachová CZ.svg ABS
9256Brooklyn American Canis FidelisJunior classRadoslaw kolsut DK.svg VD
9257DOUBLEDRAKE DECLAN HARP MASUTTI ELISAJunior classROSANNA ZANCHETTA IT.svg D
9258doubledrake johnatan wick doubledrakeJunior classsandra marri IT.svg VD
9259Gangsta Estruphus'Junior classM & L Huls NL.svg V2
9260Gapabo's Take A Chance Of Me Gapabo'sJunior classGanga Boehm FIN.svg ABS
9261Greatroyal Siberian Brown Bear GreatroyalJunior classAlexandru Anton RO.svg V4
9262KRAV ADDICT RAMPAGE MEMORIES FOR MY BRO KRAV ADDICTJunior classRaviat Saussaye FR.svg VD
9263Lumos maxima Tomo no kimiJunior classAdina Chitic RO.svg ABS
9264NEKMAR IRON MIKE NEKMARJunior classMarin Nekic HR.svg ABS
9265Reathforce Complete Beauty HungaryJunior classCsaba Szijártó HU.svg VD
9266RECORD IT NOT FANCYJunior classPetr Štoček CZ.svg ABS
9267Ryan RuthdalesJunior classAndra Sirbu RO.svg V3
9268X-LANDER AlterdogJunior classSebastian Krawczyk PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9269Excalibur Legend EscanabaIntermediate classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg ABS
9270Excellent Style AkidanIntermediate classDániel Kárász HU.svg V1, CAC
9271Grey Flannel No ShatsukoIntermediate classFran Rupcic IT.svg ABS
9272Lsa Ocean Of Emocions LsaIntermediate classAlexandru Anton RO.svg V3
9273Noteworthy Dawn Of Hurricane NoteworthyIntermediate classJózsef Brunner HU.svg ABS
9274Walco Flying Spirit Pearl RiverIntermediate classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9275Airek-Dart you'shook me all night long Airek-DartOpen classTortora Mariarosa IT.svg D
9276Cardamon Himeko HirraniOpen classSławomir Kociszewski PL.svg ABS
9277Drogo Królewska PrzystańOpen classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg ABS
9278Finigan Fiy-Fon Kithogi Kato FiniganOpen classKiki Giesmann DK.svg D
9279GRATEFUL ANGEL MATAGI PRIDEOpen classIvan Yatsyna UA.svg ABS
9280Chicago Wizard Canis-GuardOpen classPaweł Deyk PL.svg ABS
9281Legend Of Ruthdales N Centurion Gladiator Centurion GladiatorOpen classAlexandru Anton RO.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9282OPEN FIRE REDIENTOpen classMaxim Ferapantov RU.svg ABS
9283Sendosan Malfurion SendosanOpen classsendosan jessica FR.svg ABS
9284 Oblivious Hoxakam ObliviousChampion classHonorata Połącarz PL.svg V
9285Ashanty z Swarcen vaidenChampion classMartina Egertova CZ.svg VD
9286CROSSCROWN INDIAN SUMMER aka TITO CROSSCROWNChampion classNemanja Perić BiH.svg VD
9287Fair Play Angel in FurChampion classAndrea Palečková CZ.svg VD
9288Falco Flying Spirit Pearl RiverChampion classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg V
9289Gapabo's Keep Calm Gapabo'sChampion classGanga Boehm FIN.svg ABS
9290Lucky Chucky Ølenskjold`sChampion classheidi thomsen DK.svg ABS
9291MONTEROSA LONG TRUCK MONTEROSAChampion classivano romanato IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9292Olenskjold Mistery Dark OlenskjoldChampion classEdwin Lenaerts PL.svg ABS
9293Panther Black Night Pearl RiverChampion classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V
9294Remember Me Del Casa di ConiglioChampion classChristy Verbeeke BE.svg V3
9295Rock On Platinum Sky Pearl RiverChampion classHenryk Sawczuk PL.svg V
9296Saburuko Target Practise SaburukoChampion classViktoria Kaplunovska UA.svg V2, r.CAC
9297Sendosan Naxxramas SendosanChampion classsendosan jessica FR.svg V4
9298ZEUS REDIENTChampion classMaxim Ferapantov RU.svg VD
9299 BAD BOY LADHARMAYAVeteran classZSOLT LANTOS HU.svg V2
9300Captain Of My Heart Pearl RiverVeteran classZuzana Flegrová CZ.svg ABS
9301Satrebor Steal The Moment Ruthdales SatreborVeteran classAllan Pedersen DK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9302Nuka RedtoneBaby classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9303Red Queen Centurion Gladiator Centurion GladiatorBaby classAlexandru Anton RO.svg VN2
9304DUMA BORN TO VIN Don HenrykoPuppy classHenryk Sawczuk PL.svg VN4
9305NEW ZEALAND EMIRATES ORSO MATTOPuppy classMauro Giuliano IT.svg VN3
9306The World Is Mine SenseoPuppy classheidi thomsen DK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9307Zaphira Amazing Bear Pearl RiverPuppy classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg VN2
9308 Daisy American Canis FidelisJunior classRadoslaw kolsut DK.svg VD
9309arwen des gardiens d el'arche de noeJunior classyoann blay FR.svg VD
9310Beyonce American Canis FidelisJunior classRadoslaw kolsut DK.svg VD
9311CARA Wolf ForestJunior classOtmar Motyka CZ.svg VD
9312cirkel of life SenseoJunior classheidi thomsen DK.svg V
9313DAISY SAVAGE SAMURAIJunior classIda Kozelová SK.svg V
9314Daylight in your Eyes Daynja Old LimesJunior classEmöke Geiß DE.svg VD
9315Greatroyal Secret My Succes GreatroyalJunior classAlexandru Anton RO.svg V4
9316KiThoGi's Red White and You KiThoGi'sJunior classKiki Giesmann DK.svg VD
9317Legends are born by DivergentJunior classAdina Chitic RO.svg V2
9318LOVE AT FIRST FEEL KAMALA SKIES ON FIREJunior classGIACOMINA SCAROLA IT.svg DIS
9319Maleficent DivergentJunior classAdina Chitic RO.svg ABS
9320Sassenach InulineJunior classHanna Kukkola FIN.svg VD
9321Thats My Girl Del Casa Di ConiglioJunior classChristy Verbeeke BE.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9322Tip Top Line Like the wind of change Tip Top LineJunior classVlatko Jelić HR.svg V3
9323Ultra spektras Incredible Hera Ultra SpektrasJunior classJustas Jakeleviciu LT.svg D
9324Wonderful Dream De Los Reyes CatolicosJunior classFernando Moreno reoyo ES.svg VD
9325Xanthe The True Love Pearl RiverJunior classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg VD
9326Yness My Night Queen Pearl RiverJunior classJana, Markéta Šenkýřová, Klusková CZ.svg VD
9327Bayra REMORDEOIntermediate classAgnieszka Jonczyk PL.svg VD3
9328Hab-Fin MABI FiniganIntermediate classBlanka Borowiec PL.svg ABS
9329HADLEY FIELAD of HEATHER KATTYVALIntermediate classAleksandra Kocur PL.svg ABS
9330Noteworthy Glow of Love NoteworthyIntermediate classJózsef Brunner HU.svg V1, CAC
9331Vianne Royal's Queen Pearl RiverIntermediate classMarkéta Klusková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9332 Untamed Fire Step PrideOpen classDusan Kukoleca SRB.svg ABS
9333American Drean PomperritosOpen classPavlína Plucnarová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9334Estava Rain Summer Night Estava RainOpen classZoltán Hajdú HU.svg VD
9335I DON'T WANNA MISS A THING ORSO MATTOOpen classMauro Giuliano IT.svg V3
9336Inside in my heart DivergentOpen classAdina Chitic RO.svg VD4
9337NEKMAR MY HEARTBEAT NEKMAROpen classMarin Nekic HR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9338Ashoka z Swarcen vaidenChampion classZdenka Smotlachová CZ.svg VD4
9339Gra-Bla Irrie FiniganChampion classBlanka Borowiec PL.svg VD3
9340MEMORYLANE HELL U HAD ME AT HELLO MEMORYLANEChampion classNina Brusin FIN.svg ABS
9341NEKMAR WOMAN IN LOVE NEKMARChampion classMarin Nekic HR.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9342Dynamic Fors Romance In The DarqChampion classM & L Huls NL.svg V2, r.CAC
9343Kodiak Canyon Stealin' Hearts Kodiak CanyonVeteran classKiki Giesmann DK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Basenji (73) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9344ADEBANKE‘S HEARTBREAKER ADEBANKE‘SJunior classIrina Merinova LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9345ARIES OfindoroJunior classZuzanna Ligocka PL.svg V
9346CONGO LINE FIREWORKS BURST BOOM CONGO LINE FIREWORKS BURST BOOMJunior classViktoria Kolotsei EST.svg V
9347FARLANDERS SPECIAL SIGN OF SEIKO FarlanderJunior classKerli Liivand EST.svg V4
9348Into Lightning Golden Ratio for Dominant Star Dominant StarJunior classIhor & Halyna Khomyak PL.svg V
9349Lilongwe Lights Leading One Lilongwe LightsJunior classAleksei Galanin RU.svg V3
9350NOCTURNO Bahaticca'sJunior classEwelina Mazurek, Alicja Paździerkiewicz, Martyna Nowak PL.svg V2
9351WEREVU LiwangJunior classJanusz Opara PL.svg ABS
9352AMERICAN GENTLEMAN FROM ZainabuIntermediate classKRYSTYNA CHUDZINSKA PL.svg V1, CAC
9353Battle Of The Iron Throne AFRIKAN LAMINAMIntermediate classPavel Tarant CZ.svg VD3
9354DANNY PINK RIVER SONGIntermediate classAlena Lazarovová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9355IWAN EKIBONDO Sangre PuraIntermediate classEva Boucníková CZ.svg ABS
9356Crimson Glory Mateo Crimson GloryOpen classAngel Dichev BG.svg V
9357Dexter ManominokoOpen classAlena Jastrzembská CZ.svg V4
9358Helmenkalastaja RuosteposkenOpen classJaroslav Hugo CZ.svg V
9359Jungle Edition Bahaticca'sOpen classAlicja Paździerkiewicz, Linda Pomykała PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9360Lucky Luck Of BurudikaOpen classDorota Müller PL.svg V
9361Strike Lightening Upon Asthenia Blackstar & TajiOpen classIrena Peštová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9362Wazazi IM A Player WazaziOpen classAleksei Galanin RU.svg V3
9363Willy Williams Mutabaruga'sOpen classIrena Peštová CZ.svg VD
9364BERRY FaraolandChampion classGuntis Belousovs LV.svg V3
9365Botambo Adikia BohemiaChampion classKateřina Solnařová CZ.svg V
9366Connection of Generation Dominant Star Dominant StarChampion classIhor & Halyna Khomyak PL.svg V4
9367EASTER BUNNY ArchieChampion classJoanna & Grzegorz Zapała PL.svg V
9368Hakimu SalasirianChampion classPavel Tarant CZ.svg V
9369HOGWARTS WIZARD Bahaticca'sChampion classMartyna Nowak Alicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9370KEISI SVET INOZEMETS KEISI SVETChampion classAleksei Galanin RU.svg V
9371Naslediye Etera Atlas Holding The S NaslediyeChampion classEmma Prahl SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
9372Never Say Never Of Swala Pala Swala PalaChampion classAksana Sosnovika LV.svg V
9373Tim Spirit Falcon Tim SpiritChampion classMaria Kanygina RU.svg V
9374After Six Taji´sVeteran classIrena Peštová CZ.svg V3
9375Bango Ximbir EwoVeteran classAlena Lazarovová CZ.svg V4
9376FARLANDERS AGAINST ALL STORMS FarlandersVeteran classKerli Liivand EST.svg V2
9377GENIUS IS MY MIDDLE NAME AfrikataVeteran classAlicja Paździerkiewicz, Martyna Nowak PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9378Roxy Dar Bony-SonaPuppy classJana Zlámalová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9379Best Baby Born To Win Fil QalbiJunior classLarysa Rashevska UA.svg V
9380FARLANDERS SPECIAL STORY TO TELL FarlandersJunior classKerli Liivand EST.svg V3
9381Feel's So Special Lilongwe LightsJunior classKateřina Solnařová CZ.svg V
9382GUERNICA INTO LIGHTNINGJunior classVIKTORS KOTOVS LV.svg V
9383Checkmate to Salasirian Taji'sJunior classRoman Pohlreich CZ.svg V
9384Keisha Dominant StarJunior classDorina Baranyi HU.svg V
9385PI PHRYNE FISHER HOTTIE OF BurudikaJunior classDorota Müller PL.svg V
9386PIÑA COLADA Bahaticca`sJunior classAlicja Paździerkiewicz, Martyna Nowak PL.svg V4
9387PIN-UP GIRL Bahaticca'sJunior classMartyna Nowak, Alicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V
9388PIRI PIRI Bahaticca`sJunior classAlicja Paździerkiewicz, Martyna Nowak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9389Raziya EkibondoJunior classMiroslava Miklišová CZ.svg V
9390SONATA MYSTERIOUS TALISMAN MYSTERIOUS TALISMANJunior classAngel Dichev BG.svg V
9391Tim Spirit Love My Lady Tim SpiritJunior classAksana Sosnovika LV.svg V2
9392WAKANDA LEGEND BLOSSOM ROSSA DIVINA WAKANDA LEGENDJunior classLiudmila Zhilinskaia IT.svg V
9393Aber echt ey Mutabaruga'sIntermediate classRoman Pohlreich CZ.svg V4
9394NEW BRIDGET JONES HOTTIE OF Burudika BurudikaIntermediate classAngel Dichev BG.svg V3
9395TIM SPIRIT AMORE MIO TIM SPIRITIntermediate classMaria Kanygina RU.svg V1, CAC
9396Zhoayu De La Couronne NASLEDIYE ETERAIntermediate classPetra Lengyelová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9397ADEBANKE‘S BLUEBERRY MUFFIN ADEBANKE‘SOpen classIrina Merinova LT.svg V4
9398Blue Oyster Viva la Vida LocaOpen classKristýna Čermáková CZ.svg VD
9399Joyful Jenny Marimba Dancer Marimba DancerOpen classSanta Uke LV.svg V2, r.CAC
9400Latika Cor Divum Cor DivumOpen classGreta Tomaszewska PL.svg V
9401Lilongwe Lights Speed Twinkling Lilongwe LightsOpen classAksana Sosnovika LV.svg V
9402LUNANGA Bahaticca'sOpen classMartyna Nowak Alicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC
9403Pure Diamond Out Of Africa Out Of AfricaOpen classEmma Prahl SWE.svg V3
9404Amia KimomboChampion classKristýna Čermáková CZ.svg V
9405Goldlay Warrior Of BurudikaChampion classZuzanna Ligocka PL.svg V
9406HOGWARTS WITCHCRAFT Bahaticca'sChampion classMartyna Nowak, Alicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9407Jasiri-Sukari Southern Living Jasiri-Sukari Southern LivingChampion classAksana Sosnovika LV.svg V4
9408KISS TO CONGO LINE INTO LIGHTNINGChampion classValerija Sunkarova LV.svg ABS
9409LIVE`N IT UP MeisterhausChampion classAlicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V
9410LUPITA ITAPUCAChampion classElizaveta Balova RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9411Phoenix -Champion classIrina Merinova LT.svg V
9412Shahrans in rococo style ShahransChampion classPontus Rigestam SWE.svg V
9413Touch the Wind Anubys Dream Anubys DreamChampion classSanta Uke LV.svg V3
9414ASHTI PRINCESS OF BurudikaVeteran classDorota Müller PL.svg V3
9415AUTOBOT-TICCA ObsidionVeteran classAlicja Paździerkiewicz PL.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9416FARLANDERS CAN I BE THE ONE FarlandersVeteran classKerli Liivand EST.svg V2
Canaan dog (2) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9572Bashe StorytellingChampion classLudmila Kamlenková CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9573Ava od Dvou cedrůVeteran classDiana Prouzová & Milan Prouza CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chow chow - black and blue (7) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9478Apollo The Blue League Soft Bear Paw chow chow KennelJunior classMónika Fábrik HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9479Shantou Majestic ChowJunior classLívia Molnár HU.svg V2
9480Aladin z DobřeněOpen classAlena a Jaromír Veverkovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
9481Alfons z DobřeněChampion classAlena a Jaromír Veverkovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
9482Gucci Blue Star HusarůvkaVeteran classMiroslava Lupačová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9483Koka - Cabana REDTONEJunior classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg V2
9484ZIRA del Royal Selection del Royal SelectionJunior classAlicja Swebodzińska PL.svg V1, CAJC
Chow-chow red and other (29) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9485I Am Jupiter Majestic SandialJunior classJohann Kreil AT.svg V3
9486Murano Shen Te Chows Shen Te ChowsJunior classSunčica Lazić SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9487Ohh He Is Sel Lietuvos liutasJunior classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg V2
9488Shippeitaro’s Hazarov Razah ShippeitaroJunior classVeroslava Rancic SRB.svg ABS
9489Vivian Brudlykke Dennis Hessner Piuk ChowJunior classVivian Brudlykke DK.svg ABS
9490drogon blue mysteryOpen classMirjana Kostadinovic SRB.svg ABS
9491Fobi Lietuvos LiutasOpen classJaromír Kubalík CZ.svg V1, CAC
9492Alcapone z DobřeněChampion classSoňa Trnková CZ.svg ABS
9493Ayan Love One Star ForisChampion classDascaliuc Magdalena RO.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9494FIRE'S SON dei LEONI IMPERIALI CAMPI & CARINELLIChampion classBETTINI STEFANIA IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9495IntCh Buddha’s Smile Sterlingsheer SterlingsheerChampion classVeroslava Rancic SRB.svg ABS
9496italian khan for blue mystery blue mysteryChampion classMirjana Kostadinovic SRB.svg V3
9497NE PLUS ULTRA De Sun VitChampion classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg V4
9498Rebel rouser RendelChampion classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg ABS
9499SHIPPEITARO´S KING LIMA DABU SHIPPEITARO´SChampion classNuria Vigo Navajon ES.svg ABS
9500KING OF EGYPT DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO PERROS DE BIGOVeteran classNuria Vigo Navajon ES.svg ABS
9501Vivian Brudlykke Dennis Hessner Piuk ChowVeteran classVivian Brudlykke DK.svg ABS
9502Foris Star Prada CunamiBaby classDascaliuc Magdalena RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9503Petra Lietuvos liutasPuppy classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9504Nevada Lietuvos liutasJunior classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9505Olimpia Lietuvos liutasJunior classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg V2
9506Ruby z Údolí sněženekJunior classPetr Bohuslav CZ.svg VD3
9507Sushi Agni ars SHJunior classAntonio Lupo DE.svg VD4
9508Hjelme Easy Lover HjelmeIntermediate classStine Hjelme DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9509BRYZA z Dworskich Ziem z Dworskich ZiemOpen classTomas Slezák CZ.svg VD2
9510Kimberley Lietuvos liutasOpen classLoreta Tamaseviciene LT.svg V1, CAC
9511Bao-Fang's Hong-Se Yue-Liang. Bao-Fang'sChampion classStine Hjelme DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9512Odetta z Údolí sněženekChampion classJosef Polák CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9513Ikoko Rudy OskiVeteran classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Cirneco dell Etna (10) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10314ZAMMÙ DEI VIGNAZZIPuppy classAlexander Solonevich CZ.svg ABS
10315Sasá dei VignazziJunior classMichaela Vedrődyová SK.svg VD1
10316Pasquale Colisto'sOpen classVironika Bass-Pastushenko UA.svg VD2
10317Silvento Orion SilventoOpen classEva Koláčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10318Attilio Miracolo Cani di LucaChampion classLucie Adámková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10319Belenus Benu Wai-WadChampion classJitka Kutiová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10320Fortunato Tesoro SolareChampion classMaria Evteeva RU.svg ABS
10321Camara Rheia Wai-WadJunior classJitka Kutiová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10322SIKELIA DEI VIGNAZZIJunior classOlga Šmukerova EST.svg V2
10323Buri Birdu Wai-WadChampion classJolana Janouchová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Deutscher Kleinspitz neufarben (34) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9678Jasper RejnaPuppy classJana Beková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9679Freddie Kaveta BohemiaJunior classAlena Barcalová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9680Inett z Tichého hájeJunior classSilvie Markesová CZ.svg V3
9681LEGEND OF ZORRO z Śnieżnej DolinyJunior classNiemczyk Ewa PL.svg V2
9682Bán-Boncida Flórián Bán-BoncidaOpen classAnna Baranyai HU.svg V1, CAC
9683Dee Little Say Cheese Dee LittleOpen classMaria Pauline Barczynska Sirat FR.svg V3
9684Elliot Cris z GipovaOpen classRomana Kodýtková CZ.svg V4
9685HARDI FAITFUL HART-ARTHUROpen classJole Adele Roat-Pola CH.svg ABS
9686Milessandra Darie-I-Noor's SplendourOpen classRenáta Dűrschmied CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9687Sunny Smile Constellations IvadasOpen classSimona Svobodová CZ.svg ABS
9688Adish Tau Zoran Adish TauChampion classAlexandr Murzin RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9689ATTILA SACHIK GOLDREGEN SACHIK'S AMBERChampion classNatalia Sachik LV.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9690Bán-Boncida Dömötör Bán-BoncidaChampion classAnna Baranyai HU.svg V3
9691G-ATHOS Im-Ka Im-KaChampion classPeter Sopko SK.svg V
9692Ultimo z České KrétyChampion classOlga Průšová CZ.svg V
9693Vasco da Gama BobrolandiaChampion classLUDMILA HEJNOVÁ CZ.svg V
9694Viggo Kaveta BohemiaChampion classIveta Kašparová CZ.svg V4
9695Jack SandiréVeteran classEva Janásková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9696DEFFIE VIGGA GALAXY OSSBaby classLUDMILA HEJNOVÁ CZ.svg VN2
9697Hailey Kaveta BohemiaBaby classPetra Voříšková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9698Angelika Strakatý senJunior classJosef Křístek CZ.svg ABS
9699Goldie Kaveta BohemiaJunior classIveta Kašparová CZ.svg V2
9700KARISSA SACHIK'S AMBER SACHIK'S AMBERJunior classNatalia Sachik LV.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9701Kimberli Bimba iz Clana Timurlana IZ CLANA TIMURLANAJunior classMichaela Grabková CZ.svg V3
9702Mylegend Written In The Stars MylegendJunior classMaja Korosec SI.svg ABS
9703Bán-Boncida Jázmin Bán-BoncidaOpen classAnna Baranyai HU.svg V2, r.CAC
9704Bán-Boncida Kamilla Bán-BoncidaOpen classAnna Baranyai HU.svg V1, CAC
9705G-ARIA Im-Ka Im-KaOpen classPeter Sopko SK.svg V3
9706Twiny Lion of BožeticeOpen classOlga Průšová CZ.svg ABS
9707Art Collection Odry for Adish Tau Art CollectionChampion classAlexandr Murzin RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9708Bán-Boncida Mira Bán-BoncidaChampion classAnna Baranyai HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9709GITA Mariadolf MariadolfChampion classPeter Sopko SK.svg V3
9710Eliška Arpel BohemiaVeteran classLenka Amslerová CZ.svg V2
9711Nicoll z Temných nocíVeteran classRadka Kotvaltová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Kleinspitz schwarz, braun (12) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9666Ludwig vom Tenndorfer ReenIntermediate classRene Trinkl DE.svg ABS
9667Kalle vom Tenndorfer ReenOpen classRene Trinkl DE.svg ABS
9668Kapitán Jack z DikinkyOpen classJarmila Dudová CZ.svg V1, CAC
9669Arrow Black Sirius PomPom's DreamChampion classVeronika Knobová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9670Iban vom Haus KringChampion classDorothee Greeven DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9671Mylegend Athos MylegendChampion classMaja Korosec SI.svg ABS
9672Lotte vom Tenndorfer ReenIntermediate classRene Trinkl DE.svg ABS
9673Rosa z Loštického údolíIntermediate classTereza Vondrušková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9674Hannah Montana Fox RiverOpen classJana Beková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9675Vil Meerom Doris Vil MeeromOpen classSofia Roima FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9676Kissmie Afronia Lukato GoldVeteran classIrena Pifflová CZ.svg V2
9677Tregai Maria Luisa TregaiVeteran classMaja Korosec SI.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Kleinspitz weiss (12) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9654Mythos von Zwergen König von Zwergen KönigJunior classEdit Angéla Czifra HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9655Orchide in Blossom UranOpen classZuzana Vyzelková CZ.svg V1, CAC
9656Snow-White Butterfly CamelotChampion classZuzana Vyzelková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9657Weston VyzelChampion classSimona Šillerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9658Birdy Vyzel OdřepsyJunior classZuzana Vyzelková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9659HABA Perłowy Ogród FCIJunior classMałgorzata Spychała PL.svg V2
9660Mystische Damen von Zwergen König von Zwergen KönigJunior classEdit Angéla Czifra HU.svg V3
9661Isolda JamambaIntermediate classMarie Bayerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9662LEGENDA Perłowy Ogród FCIOpen classWiktoria Beń PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9663Rosa IZ Usadby OlgiOpen classMaria Szymanowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9664KALISZANKA Perłowy Ogród FCIVeteran classWiktoria Beń PL.svg V2
9665Vanesa VyzelVeteran classZuzana Vyzelková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Mittelspitz neufarben (11) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9728Barnaby Karamit NovaOpen classMartina Somerlíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9729Goobs z LejancuOpen classŠárka Zedínková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9730Reddy z LejancuOpen classZdeněk Musil CZ.svg ABS
9731ARISTOKRAT PLUS FELIX ARISTOKRAT PLUSChampion classОльга Цилькер LV.svg V2, r.CAC
9732Glueckstreffer Mein AugensternChampion classDorothee Greeven DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9733Andy Bendí BenjamínekVeteran classJana Pozlerová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9734Castor Creme Bicolor z LejancuVeteran classBlanka Hedejová CZ.svg V2
9735Afrodité Strakatý senJunior classJosef Křístek CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9736Ebi Bendí BenjamínekOpen classJana Pozlerová CZ.svg VD1
9737Whiskingtail's Amazing Angelina Whiskingtail'sChampion classMirja Parikka FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9738NUGADOGIN BICCOLO NUGADOGINVeteran classPäivi Seppälä-Lyly FIN.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Mittelspitz schwarz, braun (12) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9716Chewie Chocolate Fudge InedmasJunior classDaniel Persson SWE.svg ABS
9717Semmelweis Ignác Of Brown SpitzJunior classIlona Losonczi HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9718Yoda for Element of Me Fredsborg’sOpen classKatarzyna Rybak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9719Mysis Lumipyry MYSISChampion classStina Eriksson SWE.svg ABS
9720Grace Gentle TyrnacanisJunior classKristýna Lochmanová Tereza Vondrušková CZ.svg V2
9721Nugadogin Lady Tremaine NugadoginJunior classMari Marttila FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9722Whiskingtail's Charming Cassandra Whiskingtail'sJunior classMirja Parikka FIN.svg VD3
9723Frida TyrnacanisOpen classDaša Hanusková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
9724Sindy ( Luding )Open classRene Trinkl DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9725Biccolo Queen Aisleen Biccolo QueenChampion classMari Marttila FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
9726BICCOLO QUEEN AMOREEVA BICCOLO QUEENChampion classPäivi Seppälä-Lyly FIN.svg V3
9727NUGADOGIN GYPSY QUEEN NUGADOGINChampion classPäivi Seppälä-Lyly FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Deutscher Mittelspitz weiss (4) / Referee: Lea Jonasová / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9712Fodor Irén Kunhegyesi BlekiOpen classIrén Fodor HU.svg ABS
9713ELDORADO Perłowy OgródChampion classKatarzyna Rybak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9714AVA van het BearehöfkeBaby classRene Trinkl DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9715Sunny První sníhVeteran classLenka Amslerová CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutscher Spitz - Wolfspitz/Keeshond (27) / Referee: Kristina Vaníčková / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9841Chaisseys Ejmi-LuPuppy classEmílie Charvátová CZ.svg N1
9842Just Believe Snowking Just BelieveJunior classHanna Kotti FIN.svg V2
9843Moetica Dancing in the Moonlight MoeticaJunior classMaja Korosec SI.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9844Carpe Diem Della Ginevrina Della GinevrinaIntermediate classlucia menicori IT.svg V1, CAC
9845Goldies Ejmi-LuIntermediate classLucie Musilová CZ.svg VD2
9846Cir Ii The wizzard DagmarOpen classDagmar Keindlová CZ.svg V4
9847Golfstrim Iz Mirashela Golfstrim Iz MirashelaOpen classlaetitia bellesoeur FR.svg V2, r.CAC
9848Nothing' s Impossible Della Ginevrina Della GinevrinaOpen classlucia menicori IT.svg V3
9849Ursus Re-Jan MoraviaOpen classPetra Babková CZ.svg V1, CAC
9850Angelika Rubens DeutschlandChampion classAngelika Rubens DE.svg V3
9851ANTONIO FLORO FLORES FALCINELLI CATERINAChampion classSERGIO GEMMI IT.svg V4
9852Bronco Zulu z Martinické Staré školyChampion classPavel HUŇKA CZ.svg VD
9853Fair Play PalumarChampion classLuboš Pečenka CZ.svg V
9854Jimmi vom Großen Stein vom Großen SteinChampion classIlona Ingrisch DE.svg V
9855Repeta' s Easy Rider To La Ginevrina RepetaChampion classlucia menicori IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9856Senio Della Ginevrina Della GinevrinaChampion classlucia menicori IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9857Logan Šumbarský pramenVeteran classIngrid Walterová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9858CATERINA DE MEDICI DELLA GINEVRINA ALLEVAMENTO DELLA GINEVRINAJunior classCATERINA FALCINELLI IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9859HONNEY Ejmi-LuJunior classEmílie Charvátová CZ.svg VD2
9860Vanda Re-Jan MoraviaJunior classLucie Musilová CZ.svg VD3
9861Angelika Rubens & Stephanie Schneider DeutschlandOpen classAngelika Rubens DE.svg VD3
9862Florry Ejmi-LuOpen classEmílie Charvátová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9863YOU ARE MY EVERYTHING DELLA GINEVRINAOpen classSergio Gemmi IT.svg V2
9864Howling Mountain Moonshine Della Ginevrina Della GinevrinaChampion classlucia menicori IT.svg ABS
9865Mialila Valsa PalumarChampion classLuboš Pečenka CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9866Angelika Rubens DeutschlandVeteran classAngelika Rubens DE.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9867Relikvie PalumarVeteran classLuboš Pečenka CZ.svg ABS
Deutscher Spitz schwarz, braun (4) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9837Felix Dubský dvůrOpen classJana Dubská CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9838Pluto Black Re-Jan MoraviaOpen classEva Engelmannová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9839Adolf von HochwasserChampion classMartina Polesná CZ.svg VD
9840Alfa Stern von HochwasserChampion classKarel Veselý CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Deutscher Spitz weiss (10) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9827Dirro Alba Fortuna MoraviaPuppy classNaděžda Haganová CZ.svg ABS
9828Arco vom Land der FrankenIntermediate classKatharina Rauch DE.svg ABS
9829Baldo Thomas-Gainsborough-SpitzeOpen classJiří Juřička CZ.svg VD1
9830Alf vom OderblickChampion classHarcks Gerd DE.svg ABS
9831Borg Kyjská zahradaVeteran classJana Bohuslavová CZ.svg ABS
9832Anita vom Land der Franken vom Land der FrankenIntermediate classKatharina Neumann DE.svg ABS
9833Alena de l'étoile de neigeChampion classStähli Sarah CH.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9834Butterfly vom Bayerischen RigiChampion classKlaus Hanrieder DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9835Athena Kyjská zahradaVeteran classJana Bohuslavová CZ.svg ABS
9836Auriga-Alena vom AlpenspitzVeteran classStähli Sarah CH.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Elghund Grä (1) / Referee: Francesco Cochetti / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9870Kvernmomarka's V-K Tello Kvernmomarka'sIntermediate classRoxana Sandu RO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Eurasier (12) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9417Dimon ---Open classLudmila Vrbová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9418Rishi-Remus von Massow-KrummauOpen classRoland Schamberger AT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9419Ajax Sakso BohemiaChampion classDagmar Navrátilová CZ.svg V3
9420Hiron von Ragnvald RagnvaldChampion classStadler Herta AT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9421Karhunpesän Korrekti-Kosti KarhunpesänChampion classSofia Roima FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
9422Azou von Tamalina TamalinaVeteran classStadler Herta AT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9423Aura LindeonJunior classVěra Delinová CZ.svg ABS
9424Blueberry Voiver ŽítkováJunior classDaniel Kasala SK.svg ABS
9425Cory LindeonOpen classVěra Delinová CZ.svg ABS
9426Nashira EuSlotsOpen classLisbeth Slots DK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9427Asmina Euro'jouVeteran classLisbeth Slots DK.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9428Glory Delrano des Legendes de RetzVeteran classAndrea Der HU.svg ABS
Grönlandshund (3) / Referee: Klaus Strack / Ring: 32
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9464Peter-Pan Wild TrekkerChampion classYvona Galgaňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9465Black Star Třpytivý sníhChampion classYvona Galgaňáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9466Eqaluk C'NiisaVeteran classYvona Galgaňáková CZ.svg ABS
Hokkaido (11) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9467Orochi-Mochi Riona CentrumJunior classKrisztina Illes HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9468Escobar Canis Lupus SpiritusOpen classRoland Gugerel AT.svg V2, r.CAC
9469E-Shirkan canis lupus spiritusOpen classMichael Schantl AT.svg V3
9470Chief TOKUGAWA TSUNAYOSIOpen classSimona Hochmann CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9471aiden canis lupus spiritusChampion classMichael Schantl AT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9472Biwa Bezdrevská perlaPuppy classMarie Štumbauerová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9473Airi Bezdrevská perlaOpen classEva Voběrková CZ.svg ABS
9474 Itadaki No Kyandi Go ItadakiChampion classKrisztina Illes HU.svg ABS
9475aida canis lupus spiritusChampion classMichael Schantl AT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9476Cubomi Chiemi Rina Amico di BoemiaChampion classMarie Štumbauerová CZ.svg V3
9477Sumiko Akai HanaChampion classTatjana Horvat HR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Íslenskur Fjárhundur (3) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9534Surtsey's S-Skolli SurtseyChampion classWilfred & Ulrikke Olsen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9535Ishundur's R-Ragna IshundurJunior classWilfred & Ulrikke Olsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9536Surtsey's Y-Ysja SurtseyChampion classWilfred & Ulrikke Olsen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Jämthund (1) / Referee: Klaus Strack / Ring: 32
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10326TOR MY HUNTEROpen classDavid Kotora CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Kai (2) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9570TOCHIMARU Go Kaiken GinyaOpen classEwelina Zgud PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9571Okami Go Ihoku HakurensouJunior classKarolina Kardasz PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Karjalankarhukoira (6) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9579Erkki Cień TajgiOpen classAleš Prokopec CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9580KARHU ThorvaltaChampion classBeata Grossek PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9581Airine Z Malého BukovcaJunior classMichaela Krbečková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9582Abira z Voděradského údolíIntermediate classZdeněk Zvára CZ.svg ABS
9583Chelsea ArfusOpen classPavlína Sládková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9584Elie Czech AnelaChampion classAlena Kučerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Kishu (6) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9585Shiroshouryuu Go KinokatsusouOpen classBlanka Pšererová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9586Eisuke Gentle HeartChampion classMarcela Machalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9587Kana Shiro Unmay no Akay ItoPuppy classRadka a František Urbaníkovi CZ.svg VN2
9588Miyabi No Shizuka Go Sunen MiyabisouPuppy classNikola Navrátilová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9589Rea Na Mono Raritet Snow GalaxyOpen classMarcela Machalová CZ.svg ABS
9590Eri Gentle HeartChampion classKateřina Pražáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Laika Russko-Evropeiskaia (3) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9941Buddy ze SpravedlnostiOpen classVladimír Ježek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9942Zen .Champion classDalibor Pavézka CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9943Geena ze Staré MoravyOpen classVeronika a Josef Leopoldovi CZ.svg ABS
Laika Zapadno-Sibirskaia (3) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10346Cobie Samvara OriginJunior classMichal Cimmermann SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10347Aran z MalšínaOpen classDiana Nejezchlebová CZ.svg ABS
10348Aris z Pusté PolomiWorking classAndrea Gavorníková SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Lapinporokoira (1) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9606Návdi LapinporokoiraChampion classCamilla Savblom-Olausson SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Nihon Supittsu (14) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9556Engo Grand Queen GrizzlyJunior classIva Merhautová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9557Vin Dizel Belyi LekarOpen classVladimíra Králíková CZ.svg ABS
9558 viking wind nocturne dogsChampion classceline triboult FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9559Dancing Bear State-of-artChampion classIna Steger DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9560Eiyuu von den Allgäuer BergspitzenVeteran classLaura Hitz CH.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9561Herkules from the little SnowmensVeteran classIna Steger DE.svg V2
9562Cherry Kiss CrepelloJunior classIsabelle Lager SWE.svg VD1
9563Amy von den Allgäuer BergspitzenOpen classLaura Hitz CH.svg V2, r.CAC
9564Lotus from the little SnowmensOpen classIna Steger DE.svg V3
9565Mable from the little SnowmensOpen classIna Steger DE.svg V1, CAC
9566 deliciae marymayChampion classceline triboult FR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9567Be True Be Blue Be You CrepelloChampion classIsabelle Lager SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9568Emikos Lady Liva Jukila’sChampion classLisbeth Holm Gundesen DK.svg V3
9569Daisy from the little SnowmensVeteran classUte Thomalla DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Norsk Buhund (1) / Referee: Francesco Cochetti / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9868Maxfrin Chuck Magic Spring MaxfrinChampion classKirsi Kivikoski FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Norsk Elghund Sort (1) / Referee: Francesco Cochetti / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9869Espetveit´s Zack EspetveitOpen classMalin Karlsson SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Norsk Lundehund (2) / Referee: Francesco Cochetti / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9871Finn Emblason Lundeheim'sChampion classGitte Pedersen Årdal NO.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9872Oluffa LyrypaJunior classLivija Zizevske LT.svg V1
Perro Sin Pelo del Perú Grande (17) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9891True Wasabi Sweety PunkJunior classPetra Demeterová CZ.svg V1
9910Marshmallow Kings paws NijaniBaby classPetra Königová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9911LOSQO D’ Inka EspipenãIntermediate classNikola Ľuptáková SK.svg VD1
9912Ataw Antawaylla KusiwallpaOpen classLucie Kubáčová CZ.svg VD4
9913Fekete Lászlóné Gruffalina’Open classLászlóné Fekete HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9914Hamlet CederikonOpen classMichaela Ivanová CZ.svg V3
9915John CederikonOpen classJaroslava Dupalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9916Ataw Awkipuma KusiwallpaChampion classLucie Kubáčová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9917Ayaneas Imperio de AbukantosChampion classDavid Gerstendörfer CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9918Atawallpa MatacanVeteran classLucie Kubáčová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9919Pandora CederikonJunior classDenisa Závišková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9920SCANDAL GRUFFALINA'SJunior classLARA KRALJ SI.svg V2
9921SING FOR THE MOMENT GRUFFALINA'SJunior classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg V3
9922Odette CederikonIntermediate classMarcela Počinková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9923Ekanga MatacanOpen classEva Modlingerova CZ.svg V1, CAC
9924Erotic Toy Kings paws NijaniChampion classNikola Ľuptáková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
9925Illa HuatuntupaqChampion classLucie Kubáčová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Perro Sin Pelo del Perú Mediano (19) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9890Zackary Gruffalina's Pazda PazzdaPuppy classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9892Bay's Bushyfur Izhi Wayra Bay's BushyfurOpen classSabine Opitz HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9893Gruffalina's Run To the Hills Gruffalina'sChampion classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9894Jefta CederikonChampion classDenisa Závišková CZ.svg VD3
9895Neroh de KorrantohChampion classDanuše Kubošová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9896Nuevo Callao Pazzda PazzdaVeteran classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9897Dolores Inya's RainbowBaby classIvana Vrátníková CZ.svg VN1
9898ASTREA Per Aspera ad FelicitasPuppy classMonika Bersihand SK.svg VN4
9899Mademoiselle Rosie Royal BernadotPuppy classJulie Podařilová CZ.svg VN2
9900Quo Vadis Princess CederikonPuppy classPetra Demeterová CZ.svg VN3
9901Yana Oreja PazzdaPuppy classAlena Švihálková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9902Zahara Tawita PazzdaPuppy classVeronika Lípová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9903FLAVIA GRUFFALINA'SJunior classAdrian Szczur PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9904Olivia CederikonIntermediate classTorsten Moerke-Schindler DE.svg V2, r.CAC
9905Wirasapa Quelca PazzdaIntermediate classPavla Habrová CZ.svg V1, CAC
9906Gruffalina's Rosalita PazzdaChampion classPavla Habrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9907Melissa CederikonChampion classVeronika Lípová CZ.svg V3
9908Quba Calva Abukantos PazzdaChampion classDavid Gerstendörfer CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9909Bree CederikonVeteran classPetra Demeterová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Perro Sin Pelo del Perú Pequeno (17) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9873Armagedon Per Aspera ad Felicitas Per Aspera ad FelicitasPuppy classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9874ZABBY DAEMON PazzdaPuppy classŠtěpánka Nemcova CZ.svg ABS
9875NARCISSE CALO VAN EDELSIEGERJunior classregina steinle EST.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9876BALDER INCA InspiriumJunior classMichaela Nováková CZ.svg VD2
9877Barfuß Beenes Best-ofChampion classDenisa Závišková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9878Grado od RemetkyChampion classMichaela Pejpalová Machová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9879Hekthor de Korrantoh de KorrantohVeteran classSabine Opitz HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9880MATISSE les Fleurs MystiquesVeteran classAnna Ostek PL.svg V2
9881LAPIN NOITA Bay's BushyfurJunior classAnna Ostek PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9882Borgia Aura CanisIntermediate classDanuše Kubošová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9883Little Dragons Be My BeBopALula Little DragonsIntermediate classSabine Opitz HU.svg V1, CAC
9884Emma Dobbs of Hogwarts CastleOpen classAnke Bluhm DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
9885ORCHID CARMEN Jack SparkOpen classAnna Ostek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9886GRUFFALINA'S LALENAH GRUFFALINA'SChampion classLidija Klemenčić HR.svg V3
9887Indigo od RemetkyChampion classDanuše Kubošová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9888Zumaq D'Inka EspipenaChampion classJelena Gerster DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9889Gringah de KorrantohVeteran classUte Schörnig DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Pharaoh Hound (33) / Referee: Guido Schäfer / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9429Bazinga In It To Win It BazingaJunior classSimon Tien Hansen NO.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9430Next Level Superman Xo OsirisJunior classJana Halenková CZ.svg V3
9431REEDLY ROAD ULYSSE REEDLY ROADJunior classDAVID RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V4
9432Reedly Road Unicorn Reedly RoadJunior classDaisy HAUTOT FR.svg V2
9433Absolute Sapphire Florina's DiamondsOpen classZlata Byrtus CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9434ALDEBARAN Farao AnubisOpen classrodina Kazmercikova CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9435Artist's Dream Just CoffeeOpen classZdravko Zaprqnov BG.svg ABS
9436Just Coffee Alice Blue Just CoffeeOpen classEkaterina Simeonova BG.svg VD4
9437Zhar & Plamya Litlar's NijuOpen classJana Halenková CZ.svg V3
9438Chagy Putimská bránaChampion classJolana Janouchová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9439Quite Right Reedly RoadChampion classMaria Evteeva RU.svg DIS
9440REEDLY ROAD QOSMOS QUEST REEDLY ROADChampion classALEXANDER FORESTI IT.svg ABS
9441Reedly Road Sandknocker Reedly RoadChampion classJana Petrov EST.svg DIS
9442Renate Hagren BazingaChampion classRenate Hagren NO.svg ABS
9443Vaskurs Varenne Qiwison VaskursChampion classJenny Hall SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9444Bazinga A Storm Of Swords BazingaVeteran classSimon Tien Hansen NO.svg V2
9445Massimo Giuliani Szabo AdelaVeteran classMassimo Giuliani IT.svg ABS
9446Vaskurs Jack Sparrow Qonjacson VaskursVeteran classJenny Hall SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9447EFFIE Tal Sannat Whispering SandPuppy classMiroslav Koliba CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9448AKIRA SAORI SCOTLAND WEYRJunior classI.Yu. Abrosimova RU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9449Vaskurs Maiasaurus Gisadotter VaskursIntermediate classDora Levstek SI.svg V1, CAC
9450Bazinga Flaming Star BazingaOpen classSimon Tien Hansen NO.svg V2, r.CAC
9451Just Coffee Alhambra Queen Just CoffeeOpen classEkaterina Simeonova BG.svg VD4
9452REEDLY ROAD SHOWSTOPPER REEDLY ROADOpen classDAVID RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V3
9453Vaskurs Triceratops Gisadotter VaskursOpen classJenny Hall SWE.svg V1, CAC
9454Bazinga Dracarys The Deathstroke BazingaChampion classSimon Tien Hansen NO.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9455Reedly Road Simply Irresistible Reedly RoadChampion classJana Petrov EST.svg V4
9456Vaskurs Gisela Harabo Qiwidotter VaskursChampion classJenny Hall SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9457Vaskurs Ina Scot Qiwidotter VaskursChampion classJenny Hall SWE.svg V3
9458Alice in Wonderland Bubamara BubamaraVeteran classEkaterina Simeonova BG.svg V2
9459Ambika Temple of SachmetVeteran classEva Tereza Martinson CZ.svg VD3
9460Bazinga A Dance With Dragons BazingaVeteran classSimon Tien Hansen NO.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9461Queen of Diamonds Northgate'sVeteran classFlorine Nguyenova CZ.svg ABS
Podenco Canario (5) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9574Añofo del Fuego CanarioOpen classJessica von Falkenhayn DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9575Atteneri del Fuego CanarioOpen classJessica von Falkenhayn DE.svg V2, r.CAC
9576Fayna de Canera de MouclemOpen classAndrea Hoff FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9577Nala Canera de MouclemOpen classMarie Gronychová CZ.svg V3
9578Jose Luis Vicedo Castello Canera de MouclemChampion classMarie Gronychová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Podenco Ibizenco - rough-haired (3) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9514WOLF De La Sierra De AvilaJunior classMichaela Kamenárová SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9515Delphi -Junior classCordula Keller DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9516VALERIA DE LA SIERRA DE AVILA DE LA SIERRA DE AVILAChampion classMichaela Kamenárová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Podenco Ibizenco - smooth-haired (17) / Referee: Grzegorz Weron / Ring: 25
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9517Godet XO Terre Baltas Vejas Baltas VejasPuppy classJurgita Keserauskiene LT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9518ElCano Baltas VejasIntermediate classWitold Wilczynski PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9519Felipe VI BALTAS VĖJASIntermediate classPaweł Mietliński PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9520DEIMOS DE ENTRESALTOSOpen classMagdalena Bielecka PL.svg V3
9521El Profesor Baltas Vejas Baltas VejasOpen classJurgita Keserauskiene LT.svg V1, CAC
9522Eryx de EntresaltosOpen classJana Halenková CZ.svg V4
9523Esperado CazaionOpen classJana Halenková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9524Abanico del Podenquero Del PodenqueroChampion classAnna-Theresia Inderwies DE.svg V2, r.CAC
9525Al-Capone DE CUEVA D´ES CULLERAMChampion classMichaela Kamenárová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9526Hercules Amber LizotaVeteran classCordula Keller DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9527Cancion La Princesa Rosa De PodiIntermediate classdaniela gasparovicova SK.svg V1, CAC
9528Daernerys Diabla ex domo If´ OrasIntermediate classJitka Kutiová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9529Fortuna Baltas VejasIntermediate classVironika Bass-Pastushenko UA.svg V3
9530Estrada Baltas Véjas Baltas VéjasOpen classDóra Laskovics HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9531Mystica de la Montanera De La MontaneraOpen classMichaela Bretšnajdrová CZ.svg VD3
9532Take My Breath Away At Texano Ahram Silverbell'sOpen classOrlando Cano US.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9533Concordia Baltas Vejas Baltas VejasChampion classJurgita Keserauskiene LT.svg V1, CAC
Podengo Portugues - Large Smooth- and short-haired (1) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9940Ziwa Vale de FermedoJunior classIlona Pachtová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
Podengo Portugues - Miniature long- and wire-haired (7) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9933Marujo de Viamonte de ViamonteOpen classKarsten Kragh DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9934Muscha's Harry Potter Muscha'sChampion classKarsten Kragh DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9935Zeus de ViamonteChampion classVeronika Šejcová CZ.svg V2
9936XAIA DE VIAMONTEIntermediate classTomasz Wiktorski PL.svg V1, CAC
9937Muscha's Berengaria Muscha'sOpen classKarsten Kragh DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9938Isadora von den RottentottenChampion classManuel Rott DE.svg ABS
9939Cachopa doVale do JuizVeteran classManuel Rott DE.svg ABS
Podengo Portugues - Miniature Smooth- and short-haired (7) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9926Eximus Vis Pantera Eximus VisOpen classHeidi Kolunsarka FIN.svg V1, CAC
9927Touro do Vale de FermedoOpen classPavlína Pipalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9928Akswell Braveheart AkswellChampion classOlga Guskova RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9929Eximus Vis Ice Cube Eximus VisChampion classHeidi Kolunsarka FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9930Eximus Vis Soundgarden Eximus VisJunior classHeidi Kolunsarka FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9931Eximus Vis Night Train Eximus VisChampion classHeidi Kolunsarka FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9932Encautom’s Costa Magica Encautom’sVeteran classHeidi Kolunsarka FIN.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Samoiedskaia Sabaka (126) / Referee: Francesco Cochetti / Ring: 30
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9944ONE WAY TICKET TO HELL DEL BAFFIN DEL BAFFINBaby classALESSANDRO PERUZZI CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9945Art Muar FEEL MY POWER Art MuarPuppy classWioletta Trzepizur PL.svg VN2
9946Dean Wilson Zlatý safírPuppy classLucie Holubová CZ.svg N
9947Enchanting Election Orleansnow OrleansnowPuppy classMiriam Jančovičová SK.svg VN3
9948GADI MaltayedPuppy classAndrzej Adamczyk PL.svg N
9949Prince of Siberia Xsara´s hopePuppy classEmília Múdra SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9950A ROLEX RADOST ZHIZNIJunior classFRANCOIS MAEVA FR.svg V2
9951Affected By You Klajokliu suoJunior classDalia Mickiene LT.svg V3
9952ALVARO GOLDEN STYLE Jurassic YedJunior classWioletta Trzepizur PL.svg V
9953Be Mine LUCKY LOVEJunior classLaura Gallyová SK.svg V
9954Blizzard Mist Lunnyi VeterJunior classAlena Pešková CZ.svg ABS
9955Conan Magic Of Gentle Snowlovers Gentle SnowloversJunior classBelane Kallo HU.svg V
9956Diamondheartofyaya KobeIntermediate classLeo Valenti IT.svg V1, CAC
9957Dirty Dogs Have More Fun Jamieson Max Dirty Dogs Have More FunJunior classPetra Karácsony HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9958Ewa NowakJunior classEwa Nowak PL.svg V
9959KERSON FANTASTIC All My World (FCI) All My WorldJunior classSandra Nowakowska PL.svg V
9960ORMUZ MOMO The Glow of the Snowy StarJunior classMARIUSZ PACHA PL.svg V4
9961RADOST ZHIZNI EVEREST BOSCHI VECCHI Radost ZhizniJunior classCorrado Pelizzoli IT.svg ABS
9962Silver Snow for Shard of Ice My MajestyJunior classMarlena Lont-Słowińska PL.svg ABS
9963Snowstorm Cruise of Leon Barbara MoreschiJunior classBarbara Moreschi IT.svg ABS
9964UNITED ELITNYI STAZH S BELOGO BEREGA S BELOGO BREGAJunior classJacek Widlarz PL.svg V
9965Valentino Samuel AiaskimaJunior classMatouš Novák CZ.svg VD
9966Wednesday Happy Vidnavská zářeJunior classEmílie Jůzlová CZ.svg VD
9967Xirbis Merlin Winter QueenJunior classRenata Hofmannová CZ.svg ABS
9968Beyond Limits of Flying White Paws Of Flying White PawsIntermediate classReischl Max DE.svg V4
9969Lovely Snow Diamonds Charlie Storm Lovely Snow DiamondsIntermediate classKatalin Kovács HU.svg V3
9970Samspring Lord Dracula SamspringIntermediate classGiulio Savorgnan IT.svg V2, r.CAC
9971Velvet Snow Lucky Vidnavská zářeIntermediate classPetra Šebestová CZ.svg V
9972Bad Bloom Zlatý safírOpen classJitka Zdařilová CZ.svg VD
9973Bienvenidas Bonachón La torre rojaOpen classMichaela Štěrbová CZ.svg V4
9974Caesar Ragnar Sam PalumarOpen classMiroslav Fencl CZ.svg VD
9975Crack you are my caos and crash EnciOpen classPaola Filacchione e IT.svg V3
9976Equilibrium Omnis Mishka na SevereOpen classIrina Rykun CZ.svg V
9977Frozen Aspen Monti MarziaOpen classRoldano Monti IT.svg V1, CAC
9978HERE I AM MAVERICK V.´T HUIS DE WOUDEOpen classGabriela Wiedmaier DE.svg V
9979King di Casa Kaly Casa KalyOpen classManuela Dal Cere' IT.svg V
9980Matyella Fairy Tale YING White wolf of TatrasOpen classVladimír Mačák SK.svg V
9981MIDNIGHT DAYTON FURY Marzia MontiOpen classMarzia Monti IT.svg ABS
9982Nacho FalconOpen classKatarzyna Siucinska Wawrzenczyk PL.svg V
9983PACK DEL BAFFINOpen classMARCO BARBAN IT.svg V2, r.CAC
9984Sweet Casanova di Casa Kaly Casa KalyOpen classPasquale Taccone IT.svg V
9985TRISTAN od Mano SiberianWorking classAndrzej Adamczyk PL.svg V1
9986Aklaro Lord MaxianChampion classMichaela Lidáková CZ.svg V
9987Arys Snow Hurricane Nicoletta MerlinChampion classValentina Chiappino IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9988Autumn’s Storm of Harmony Sniego ElfasChampion classEwelina Buga PL.svg V
9989Cookie WhispererChampion classIrina Rykun CZ.svg V4
9990Cooper Jacob Zlatý safírChampion classAlena Rusňáková CZ.svg V
9991INDIANA JONES RADOST ZHIZNIChampion classKatarzyna Szutkiewicz PL.svg ABS
9992Klajokliu suo Olympus Grand Striker Klajokliu suoChampion classMargarita Drozdova-Statkeviciene LT.svg ABS
9993POLAR MIST WHITE STAR DON JUAN POLAR MISTChampion classSergey Sumar UA.svg V
9994Ramses SammanticChampion classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V3
9995Smiling Snowball Aramis Smiling SnowballChampion classAnnaliisa Raidjõe EST.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9996Smiling Snowball Hit The Bulls Eye Smiling SnowballChampion classKristiine Uspenski EST.svg V
9997Smiling Snowball Luminous Phobos Smiling SnowballChampion classKristiine Uspenski EST.svg V
9998Smiling Snowball Voice of Othello Smiling SnowballChampion classJana Meigas EST.svg V
9999Snow Diamonds Sammy Vidnavská zářeChampion classMichaela Nejedlá CZ.svg V
10000Vanderbilt's Because Of YouChampion classEva Vávrová CZ.svg VD
10001Bastion of Joy Carpathian white smileVeteran classPetra Henčelová SK.svg V4
10002Beryl Tatranská žiaraVeteran classLaura Gallyová SK.svg ABS
10003FUKS OF FADO Powiew Północy (FCI)Veteran classSebastian Andrzejczak PL.svg V2
10004Quick SammanticVeteran classBarbara Bruns DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10005RIGHT HERE FOR YOU Yoshi and us Yoshi and usVeteran classMiriam Jančovičová SK.svg V3
10006Coral od Trokavecké skályBaby classPavlína Seifertová CZ.svg ABS
10007FRIDA Ice Blast (FCI)Baby classElżbieta Kosakowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10008Daisy Mae Zlatý safírPuppy classKarolína Bočková CZ.svg VN4
10009Dellaney Enolla Zlatý safírPuppy classDagmar Janíková CZ.svg ABS
10010Divine Doll Leslie OrleansnowPuppy classDaniela Adamczyková CZ.svg VN3
10011Dorien Grace Zlatý safír Zlatý safírPuppy classZuzana Hromkova CZ.svg ABS
10012Elegant Elizabeth Polar BeautyPuppy classMichaela Lidáková CZ.svg N
10013Fire on Fire Show Must Go On Fire on FirePuppy classArianne Joseph FR.svg VN2
10014GRETA MaltayedPuppy classAndrzej Adamczyk PL.svg N
10015HIGH LIFE Arctic ChallengePuppy classRoksana Bryła PL.svg DIS
10016Princess Masha Xsara´s hopePuppy classEmília Múdra SK.svg ABS
10017Samspring Fire On Fire SamspringPuppy classPedro Brito PT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10018AMANDI GOLDEN STYLE Jurassic YedJunior classWioletta Trzepizur PL.svg V2
10019BELHOA O'INDY Sonata Arctica (FCI)Junior classKatarzyna Szutkiewicz PL.svg V3
10020Capri WHITE PRIDE OF SIBERIA (fci) CUTE CAPRIJunior classKamila Kupka PL.svg V4
10021FOREVER FIGHT FOR SUNSHINE Arctic ChallengeJunior classIwona Lenarczyk Małecka PL.svg ABS
10022Joy to the World Bad CreationJunior classRazvan Oancea RO.svg VD
10023LENNEI ALBA LOCA ChatangaJunior classSebastian Andrzejczak PL.svg V
10024Liz My Special Gift Barbara MoreschiJunior classBarbara Moreschi IT.svg V
10025Samspring Dreamaker Your Legacy SamspringJunior classPedro Brito PT.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10026SIBIRO MAGIJA DOUBLE TROUBLE SIBIRO MAGIJAJunior classRenata Komičienė LT.svg V
10027Whisky of Pink Vidnavská zářeJunior classRenata Piskacisová CZ.svg ABS
10028Airin Aika Lebaya SamoyedIntermediate classJana Ďásková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10029BEAUTY PERFECTION O´JEDI Snow-White MelodyIntermediate classMiroslav Fencl CZ.svg VD
10030Beyond Infinity of Flying White Paws of Flying White PawsIntermediate classReischl Max DE.svg V3
10031GOLDEN EYE MatyellaIntermediate classErika Okániková SK.svg V
10032I Am Your Illusion Carpathian white smileIntermediate classMiroslav Fencl CZ.svg VD
10033Isabell Carrine Gold wardenIntermediate classMarkéta Černá CZ.svg V1, CAC
10034SCARLETT GONE WITH THE WIND LAPAAZORAIntermediate classGabriela Wiedmaier DE.svg V
10035Pola Alkhabor AlmiraIntermediate classWojciech Wawrzeńczyk PL.svg V4
10036Sciura Maria Molamia Boschi Vecchi Boschi VecchiIntermediate classCorrado Pelizzoli IT.svg ABS
10037Aimee of Mia Posázavská smečkaOpen classRadka, Alfréd Dočekalová, Krček CZ.svg ABS
10038Amy Zafira Zlatý safírOpen classDagmar Janíková CZ.svg VD
10039ARISSA O'INDY Sonata Arctica (FCI)Open classKatarzyna Szutkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10040Beautiful Sky Arctic frendOpen classKarol Ratajczak PL.svg V3
10041Breya od Trokavecké skályOpen classDušan Bílek CZ.svg V
10042Carolline Grace Zlatý safírOpen classPavla Snášelová CZ.svg ABS
10043Corral Isabelle Zlatý safírOpen classJan Hofmann CZ.svg V
10044Helia Of Shiny od Račí studánkyOpen classEva Vávrová CZ.svg ABS
10045ORAYA LIBELLE LAPAAZORAOpen classGabriela Wiedmaier DE.svg V
10046Luna Lady LiliOpen classKatarzyna Siucinska Wawrzenczyk PL.svg V4
10047Mishka na Severe Flower Thumbelina Mishka na SevereOpen classArianne Joseph FR.svg V
10048Ocharovivauyshaya Dushu s Hutora Dykanki Hutora DykankiOpen classUrbán Sándor Tiborné HU.svg V
10049O'tara New Hope Savko MemoriesOpen classHamang Noémie FR.svg V
10050POLAR MIST WHITE STAR MELANIA POLAR MISTOpen classSergey Sumar UA.svg V
10051Prada Of Mikee Vidnavská zářeOpen classVera Samesch DE.svg VD
10052Ursa Shedira Vidnavská zářeOpen classEmílie Jůzlová CZ.svg VD
10053Whiteprincess Merlin NicolettaOpen classGiuseppe Saccani IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10054Amy od Trokavecké skályWorking classDušan Bílek CZ.svg V1
10055Be My Mermaid Dirty Dogs Have More FunWorking classPeter Balla HU.svg ABS
10056Aida Shiny Snowflake (FCI)Champion classElżbieta Kosakowska PL.svg V
10057Athena Breed LoveChampion classMichaela Janáková CZ.svg V3
10058Beauty Bayley Samoyed-devět mostůChampion classJana Ďásková CZ.svg V
10059Belros Anastasia at Casa Kaly BelrosChampion classManuela Dal Cere' IT.svg V4
10060Everything Changes Carpathian white smileChampion classPetra Henčelová SK.svg V
10061HAIRY QUEEN DEL BAFFIN DEL BAFFINChampion classMARCO BARBAN IT.svg V1, CAC
10062Klajokliu suo My Minerva Klajokliu suoChampion classMargarita Drozdova-Statkeviciene LT.svg ABS
10063Lumeingel Lumepilveke LumeingelChampion classMare Kallaste-Karjus EST.svg V2, r.CAC
10064Smiling Snowball My Highlight Smiling SnowballChampion classKristiine Uspenski EST.svg VD
10065WOLUSPA O'NEW DAIMOND Sonata Arctica (FCI)Champion classKatarzyna Szutkiewicz PL.svg ABS
10066DREAM SURPRISE Arctic ChallengeVeteran classIwona Lenarczyk Małecka PL.svg ABS
10067Jingle Bell Vidnavská zářeVeteran classMichaela Janáková CZ.svg VD
10068Mult Ch Dorian Spring Charleen Lumiere De La Vie Dorian SpringVeteran classPedro Brito PT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10069Smiling Snowball Moon Sonnet Smiling SnowballVeteran classKristiine Uspenski EST.svg V2
Shiba (111) / Referee: Guido Schäfer / Ring: 31
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10070Atsuo NagikaBaby classMichal Mráz CZ.svg N1
10071Bengoshi Vis Prima NovaPuppy classJan Šlehofer CZ.svg VN2
10072Dar Chingiza Premier Minister Dar ChingizaPuppy classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10073KURO NO AMAI ICHIGO Matagiinu PLPuppy classJiřina Znamenáčková CZ.svg ABS
10074Aishiteru Prima NovaJunior classKateřina Pospíchalová CZ.svg ABS
10075Boss Spirit of AsiaJunior classZoltan Megyesi RO.svg V4
10076Come Fly With Me San JoJunior classAneliya Shankova-Petkova BG.svg V3
10077HATSUSHIBA PRAIZ HATSUSHIBAJunior classIrena Maciene LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10078Jori TribonaJunior classJana Kováčová CZ.svg VD
10079KENTARO NO KATSUHARU GO ŽARA ŽARAJunior classMindaugas Rudys LT.svg V2
10080Lando TribonaJunior classMichaela Černá CZ.svg VD
10081Nippo Go ShinjukawaJunior classAdelsberger Julia und Rainer AT.svg VD
10082Quantum of Solace Incipita VitaJunior classOleg Počivalovs CZ.svg VD
10083Ryuuhou Go Awa TakamisouJunior classKlára Čejková CZ.svg VD
10084Saisei no Yugen go TessaigaJunior classBrancato Maurizio IT.svg V
10085SO GAME BET WINNER CHI KENJunior classTatjana Horvat HR.svg V
10086Waichiro Prima NovaJunior classMartina Háková CZ.svg VD
10087YUUHI Inu No Kokoro YUUHI Inu No KokoroJunior classJoanna Głowacka PL.svg V
10088Zensuke Prima NovaJunior classVeronika Juřičková CZ.svg VD
10089Dar Chingiza ANGEL ON MY SHOULDER Dar Chingiza ANGEL ON MY SHOULDERIntermediate classKatarzyna Borowska PL.svg VD4
10090Dasso z Volenského dvoraIntermediate classZuzana Dichtlerova SK.svg VD
10091Kaito Del CastelfalcinoIntermediate classAlexandra Schultz DE.svg ABS
10092KUSHIRO NO HYOUGEN GO KUSHIRO NUNOMESOU NUNOMESOUIntermediate classIzabela Przeczek PL.svg VD3
10093Ouki Kitakze FudzisanIntermediate classEdita Šubrtová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10094Umito Prima NovaIntermediate classKlara Freundova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10095Above a Dream Incipita VitaOpen classOleg Počivalovs CZ.svg V
10096Akihiro KawaakariOpen classVěra Smolikova CZ.svg V
10097ALTAIR Hannibal Poland FCIOpen classMałgorzata Piekarczyk PL.svg ABS
10098Arakon Visterija VisterijaOpen classLarissa Kan-Vulpinari DE.svg V
10099BUSIDO MARVEL MOOD BUSIDO MARVEL MOODOpen classLilianna Rozmysłowicz PL.svg V
10100Danshaku TribonaOpen classPavel Koštíř CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10101Enzo Ferari Lena od MureOpen classTatjana Horvat HR.svg V4
10102Fukki TribonaOpen classJiří Žemlička CZ.svg V
10103generale d'argento go tessaiga tessaigaOpen classelettra grassi IT.svg V1, CAC
10104GOREI GO KUMADE KumadeOpen classFrantišek Matečný SK.svg V
10105Jun-Fudo i Giardini di Meiji I giardini di MeijiOpen classLisa Manni IT.svg V3
10106Neo ShinjukawaOpen classMyriam Nuvoli IT.svg VD
10107NISE GO SHINJUKAWA di Corte FormigadaOpen classPaolo Gandolfi IT.svg V
10108Renjiro Prima NovaOpen classDana Komišová CZ.svg V
10109SHINNOSUKE GO FUJI HACHIMANSOUOpen classEdyta Gajewska PL.svg V
10110TAIHEI NO DAIKI Go Sapporo KagasouOpen classEwelina Zgud PL.svg VD
10111YUKO GO DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELDS OF G.BIAGIOTTIOpen classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg VD
10112Akai di Selvarotonda SelvarotondaChampion classLuigi Cocuccioni IT.svg V3
10113Bašó Imagine Mandava KennelChampion classVladimira Lískovcová CZ.svg V
10114Dar Cingiza Seldom Treasure Dar CingizaChampion classAngelo Savoca IT.svg V
10115Dorian ze Zlatého LankastruChampion classVladislav Hála CZ.svg VD
10116Dzembi Eidzoku Itiko DzembiChampion classVladimir Pervov RU.svg VD
10117EREN NO TITAN GO TESSAIGA tessaigaChampion classelettra grassi IT.svg V
10118Giovanni Peditto TSUKIKAGESOUChampion classGiovanni Peditto AT.svg V4
10119Itoshi KamiwazaChampion classJan Čech CZ.svg V
10120KYUKIN GO Tokaido KenshaChampion classLoretta Nani IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10121LEKKOU BOLD RULER VORMUND LEKKOUChampion classNatalia Kriuchkova ES.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10122MASARU Matagiinu PL MASARU Matagiinu PLChampion classJoanna Głowacka PL.svg V
10123Sensei Go Shinjukawa ShinjukawaChampion classMyriam Nuvoli IT.svg VD
10124TAI SHI GO SHUN'YOU KENSHAChampion classSILVIA EXPOSITO CASAIS ES.svg V
10125Vulkan Heaven´s Swords Choshihichirou Vulkan Heaven´s SwordsChampion classAlexandra Schultz DE.svg ABS
10126Giovanni Peditto TSUKIKAGESOUVeteran classGiovanni Peditto AT.svg V2
10127NAKATAKE MATAGIINU NO KATAI GO ZARA NAKATAKE MATAGIINU NO KATAI GO ZARAVeteran classLilianna Rozmysłowicz PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10128Allaika's Red Pepper AllaikaBaby classAlessandra Brunelli IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10129Light in the Darkness at v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoPuppy classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10130NANA FUSHIGI NI Matagiinu PL NANA FUSHIGI NI Matagiinu PLPuppy classLilianna Rozmysłowicz PL.svg VN2
10131 MEI AKAI HANAJunior classRuta Sorakaite LT.svg V
10132AKAI HANA NAOMI II dI CORTE FORMIGADAJunior classPaolo Gandolfi IT.svg ABS
10133Akuahime Go Yakura HimesouJunior classKlára Čejková CZ.svg V
10134BANRYUU KUROHANA Go Sapporo KagasouJunior classEwelina Zgud PL.svg V
10135Daifu di Selvarotonda SelvarotondaJunior classLuigi Cocuccioni IT.svg V
10136E'ANATA GA SUKI DESU Matagiinu PL E'ANATA GA SUKI DESU Matagiinu PLJunior classKatarzyna Borowska PL.svg VD
10137EMIKO z Zakątka IziJunior classIzabela Przeczek PL.svg V4
10138Explorer's setsuna no tessaiga Explorer'sJunior classelettra grassi IT.svg ABS
10139Harumi Edilberto Brignone SalvatoreJunior classEdilberto Brignone IT.svg V
10140Choko i Giardini di Meiji I giardini di MeijiJunior classLisa Manni IT.svg VD
10141I’m the best of Wolf Point Wolf PointJunior classJoanna Nowak PL.svg V3
10142Kaori TribonaJunior classJan Čech CZ.svg VD
10143Leia TribonaJunior classTereza Žurmanová CZ.svg VD
10144MADE FOR JUST POINT OF WOLF POINT WOLF POINT KENNELJunior classIonescu Augustin RO.svg VD
10145Niwa ShinjukawaJunior classMyriam Nuvoli IT.svg ABS
10146Qela Darya-Ye NoorJunior classCsaba Karakai HU.svg V
10147Sakura Go Hidden Cascade Sakura Go Hidden CascadeJunior classFiorentino Stefania IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10148SAWA GO DEL BIAGIO DEL BIAGIO KENNELS OF G.BIAGIOTTIJunior classGIUSEPPE BIAGIOTTI IT.svg VD
10149Tsukikagesou Dazumi TsukikagesouJunior classJörg Gehrmann DE.svg VD
10150Uneri KamiwazaJunior classEdita Šubrtová CZ.svg V2
10151Vulkan Heaven‘s Swords Izanami Vulkan Heaven‘s SwordsJunior classLarissa Kan-Vulpinari DE.svg ABS
10152A'RAZUBERI HIME Matagiinu PL A'RAZUBERI HIME Matagiinu PLIntermediate classKatarzyna Borowska PL.svg VD
10153FUDZIJAMOS LAISVĖ MAO MANGO FUDZIJAMOS LAISVĖIntermediate classIrena Maciene LT.svg VD
10154CHIKAKO GO MUKASHIBANASHIIntermediate classEdyta Gajewska PL.svg V1, CAC
10155Misaki Bezdrevská perlaIntermediate classVladimira Lískovcová CZ.svg V4
10156Read My Mind Ai-We-Sed-SoIntermediate classMyriam Nuvoli IT.svg ABS
10157Sakura Go SaiseiIntermediate classBrancato Maurizio IT.svg ABS
10158TENSHIKURO Go Proud FCIIntermediate classEwelina Zgud PL.svg V3
10159The Perfect End Saskatchawan Trail´sIntermediate classAdelsberger Julia und Rainer AT.svg V2
10160A Hot as Fire Incipita VitaOpen classOleg Počivalovs CZ.svg V
10161Akemi No Tama Go Tessaiga TessaigaOpen classLarissa Kan-Vulpinari DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10162Emiko No Ryo Go ŽaraOpen classVytautas Baranauskas LT.svg V2, r.CAC
10163First Edition at v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoOpen classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg ABS
10164Fuji DorbrumiaOpen classPatrik Procházka CZ.svg ABS
10165JUNKEN SUZUHANA GO KYUUSHUU JUKENKAI KYUUSHUU JUKENKAIOpen classelettra grassi IT.svg ABS
10166Kana Yoshi Aka Island starOpen classAnna Lauffenburger CH.svg ABS
10167KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN di Corte FormigadaOpen classPaolo Gandolfi IT.svg V4
10168Kumiko Bezdrevská perlaOpen classPetra Špatná CZ.svg VD
10169Naimitsu KamiwazaOpen classJakub Přikryl CZ.svg V3
10170N-AKIHIME Explorer'sOpen classMałgorzata Piekarczyk PL.svg ABS
10171PANDORA-KAIDOU DE PERCYVALOpen classresmond sylvie FR.svg V
10172Reiko Prima NovaOpen classVladislav Hála CZ.svg VD
10173Aiko No Sun Go Tessaiga TessaigaChampion classLuigi Cocuccioni IT.svg ABS
10174Aya Noble-LG kennelsChampion classEdita Šubrtová CZ.svg V4
10175BENI NO SAEHIME GO KOSHIWASOUChampion classEdyta Gajewska PL.svg V3
10176Dar Chingiza Khaleesi Dar ChingizaChampion classAngelo Savoca IT.svg ABS
10177Magatama Go Shinjukawa ShinjukawaChampion classMyriam Nuvoli IT.svg V2, r.CAC
10178Victory No Sumi TanrayChampion classVytautas Baranauskas LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10179World Up Incipita VitaChampion classOleg Počivalovs CZ.svg VD
10180AGENT DANA SCULLY HannibalVeteran classMałgorzata Piekarczyk PL.svg ABS
Shikoku (11) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10181Jiro-Mami v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoPuppy classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10182Dostoyanie Tayokhary TOSHIHIRO PolandJunior classJakub Smoliński PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10183A-Samurai canis lupus spiritusOpen classMichael Schantl AT.svg VD2
10184Roshi JR-Miki v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoOpen classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10185BIS MBISS MBJIS Miyuki-Hayato v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoChampion classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10186Isshin Go FukasouChampion classAdriana Craig CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10187Never Expected Tinako-Yasuji v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoJunior classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10188Okami No Imoto Gruodas Go GruodasJunior classFrancesco Presicci IT.svg V2
10189TAKARA GO IHOKU HAKURENSOUJunior classAlena Ryšánková CZ.svg VD3
10190Suiko Go SakawagouOpen classAdriana Craig CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10191Yasuji-Gaia v.d Egmato v.d EgmatoChampion classEgitte Van veghel HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Siberian Husky (123) / Referee: Klaus Strack / Ring: 32
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10192CAN'T GET YOU OUT OF MY HEAD DE TIVERVALLBaby classdogshow agent UA.svg VN2
10193Jared leto wood markBaby classAurélie valentin FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10194Active Paws Final Countdown Active PawsPuppy classGregory John Matteucci IT.svg VN
10195FALL OF FROST KailuaPuppy classMalgorzata Maciejewska PL.svg VN
10196Keeper Show Silver Hawk Keeper ShowPuppy classShanon Collard FR.svg VN
10197Kvido to Vendredi 13 Hightower'sPuppy classVladimír a Iva Kinclovi CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10198Ołena Nesen I.M. and Winter FriendsPuppy classOlena Nesen PL.svg VN4
10199UKULELE ONE IN A MILLION HusqvarnaPuppy classJolanta Ziaja-Kardyka PL.svg VN2
10200Winter Melody Zoom to The Moon Winter MelodyPuppy classGregory John Matteucci IT.svg VN3
10201All About Orinoco Lollipop All About OrinocoJunior classDaria Zakharova RU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10202BAD LIKE MY DAD Winter MelodyJunior classSzalai Tímea HU.svg V2
10203CALLUM Symphony of ArcticJunior classRenata Slachová CZ.svg ABS
10204Fusion Of Angels Guardian Angel Fusion of AngelJunior classFrancesco Presicci IT.svg VD
10205Gretsky JedničkaJunior classDaniela Černá CZ.svg D
10206Grey Mist JedničkaJunior classKristýna Pešková CZ.svg VD4
10207Return of-the king of cold winter nights of cold winter nightsJunior classmary liuzzo FR.svg V3
10208AGLOOLIK PRINCE OF CRIME AGLOOLIKIntermediate classFranz Karl Krenn AT.svg V
10209Benji Arctic Snow StarIntermediate classLenka Szentesi CZ.svg D
10210D' Siberian Legend Kingdom Navjord Siberian LegendIntermediate classMatteo Vercellone IT.svg V4
10211Empire Of Miracle Absolutely Still Empire Of MiracleIntermediate classSarah Trumpfheller DE.svg ABS
10212Husqvarna Masterpiece for Brigimerci HusqvarnaIntermediate classBrigitta Mercedesz Nemeth RO.svg VD
10213Inner Vision Fabian Inner VisionIntermediate classParamonova Olga RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10214KLAUS Sniego SunysIntermediate classCindy GARCIA FR.svg ABS
10215Kristari's Orion Constellation Kristari'sIntermediate classBartrosz Staszek PL.svg V
10216Lovely Shadow B.G´s PhantasiaIntermediate classDavid Glogar CZ.svg VD
10217M&M’S HusqvarnaIntermediate classJolanta Ziaja-Kardyka PL.svg V3
10218SNOWMIST'S SILVERADO BALIKWAS Snowmist’sIntermediate classAlessandro Zanghierato IT.svg V2, r.CAC
10219Zenith of Dreams Fulmini e Tuoni Zenith of DreamsIntermediate classIldikó Király HU.svg V
10220Athos X Ni RaOpen classLuba Zivkova BG.svg V
10221BLUE RISING STAR BALISTARYUSOpen classMarta Merino ES.svg V
10222Bond Arctic Snow StarOpen classZdeněk Tyralík CZ.svg VD
10223Drogon of cold winter nightsOpen classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V2, r.CAC
10224Earth Song ZaltanaOpen classKatarzyna Czarkowska Mary Louise Franklyn PL.svg V
10225Flame of Love JedničkaOpen classJiří Sládeček CZ.svg VD
10226Golden Lighting Chocholate Flower Denis CotugnoOpen classdenis cotugno IT.svg V
10227Heartbreaker Bad CreationOpen classRazvan Oancea RO.svg V
10228INDUS Sachem's DreamOpen classSylwia Goszka PL.svg V
10229Inuk Pear-treeOpen classAna Parra Peral ES.svg ABS
10230KARASOMA LETS GO BABY KARASOMAOpen classAntonio Luis Rivera Tristancho ES.svg V3
10231KRISTARI'S STORM HUNTER KRISTARI'SOpen classVeronica Corradi IT.svg V
10232Mikhmakoen Elazaro MikhmakoenOpen classAnja Becker DE.svg ABS
10233Mischief At Winter Melody Kristari'sOpen classEwa Gorska PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10234Snowmist's Polar Star Snowmist'sOpen classGregory John Matteucci IT.svg V
10235WINTER MELODY IF I ONLY HAD A BRAIN WINTER MELODYOpen classNATALIIA YANIK UA.svg V4
10236AS GOOD AS IT GETS Winter MelodyWorking classEwa Gorska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
10237Bellahusk Send Me a Sign BellahuskWorking classRenáta Bense HU.svg V1, CAC
10238Coin Operated Boy Arctic DevilWorking classJan Bradáč CZ.svg ABS
10239TUKIAK Of cold winter nightsWorking classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V3
10240Ara Millenium Dressed in Red Ara MilleniumChampion classDóra Lukácsfy HU.svg V
10241Call Me Nanook JedničkaChampion classJiří Sládeček CZ.svg VD
10242FULL OPTIONS OF WOLF POINT WOLF POINT KENNELChampion classRoxana Sandu RO.svg V
10243JUST TOO COOL FOR TROUBLE Winter MelodyChampion classEwa Gorska PL.svg V1, CAC
10244Kailua Lord Chester KailuaChampion classPasca Bianca HU.svg V4
10245KAILUA NO RISK NO FUN KAILUAChampion classRaluca stamate RO.svg V2, r.CAC
10246KRISTARI'S MASTER OF VICTORY KRISTARI'SChampion classRoma Giedraitiene IRL.svg V
10247MONTY Of siberian ladyChampion classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V
10248Sarracino Oh Oh Oh della Contea del Nord Siberian LegendChampion classMatteo Vercellone IT.svg V
10249Silverado Of Inner VisionChampion classStefan Mitrevski MK.svg V3
10250HEARTBREAKER Winter MelodyVeteran classEwa Gorska PL.svg V2
10251Luke Skywalker Amber Lines Baltic StyleVeteran classDita Ozola LV.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10252Most Wanted of Golden Nicol Golden NicolVeteran classZlatina Davidovska-Tzvetkova BG.svg ABS
10253Calypso TundraBaby classCesare Cicchinè IT.svg ABS
10254Gummy Bear Arctic DevilBaby classMichaela Bednářová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10255 IT'S OK SHE IS A BLONDE Winter MelodyPuppy classEwa Gorska PL.svg VN2
10256Amitola Rainbow Hydrargium HydrargiumPuppy classTatiana Botterill ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10257Keeper Show Shadow Flint Keeper ShowPuppy classShanon Collard FR.svg N
10258Poison Ivy Kiss & Kill Gregory John MatteucciPuppy classGregory John Matteucci IT.svg VN3
10259STORMIND'S DANGEROUS STORMIND'SPuppy classVeronica Corradi IT.svg VN4
10260All About Orinoco Love Edition All About OrinocoJunior classDaria Zakharova RU.svg V
10261Angel eyes Empire Of MiracleJunior classLucie Glogar CZ.svg VD
10262Beautiful Promise Pear-treeJunior classAna Parra Peral ES.svg V3
10263Femme Fatale Kingdom Navjord Kingdom NavjordJunior classDóra Lukácsfy HU.svg V
10264FREAKY OF COLD WINTER NIGHTSJunior classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V2
10265FROSTED FIRE Kristari'sJunior classEwa Gorska PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10266Grey Fox of Golden Nicol Golden NicolJunior classZlatina Davidovska-Tzvetkova BG.svg V4
10267Ideally Ice Winter Solstice Ideally IceJunior classSarah Trumpfheller DE.svg ABS
10268QUAND JE T’ AIME HusqvarnaJunior classJolanta Ziaja-Kardyka PL.svg V
10269Reaper's dream control the land of wolvesJunior classAurélie valentin FR.svg V
10270Riverjunction´s Cinnamon Girl Riverjunction´sJunior classSarah Trumpfheller DE.svg ABS
10271Riverjunction’s Bohemian Rhapsody Riverjunction‘sJunior classAnja Becker DE.svg ABS
10272ROMEO'S DRAMA QUEEN KRISTARI'SJunior classEwa Gorska PL.svg ABS
10273WIND FLOWER DAYA'S SNIEGO ŠUNYS Sniego SunysJunior classIngrida Gudmoniene LT.svg V
10274Betty Arctic Snow StarIntermediate classJana Bradáčová CZ.svg V
10275Jewelrydusts Another Part Of Me JEWELRYDUSTSIntermediate classSarah Trumpfheller DE.svg ABS
10276MAMMA MIA HusqvarnaIntermediate classJolanta Ziaja-Kardyka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
10277Reign of queen diggy of cold winter nightsIntermediate classAurélie valentin FR.svg V
10278SIBIRRA SIBERIAN LADYIntermediate classPetar Miljkovic SRB.svg ABS
10279Snowflake Obsidian Hope Gregory John MatteucciIntermediate classGregory John Matteucci IT.svg V1, CAC
10280UNDERCOVER AT SACHEM'S DREAM Winter MelodyIntermediate classSylwia Goszka PL.svg V3
10281Winter Melody Black Magic Winter MelodyIntermediate classDóra Lukácsfy HU.svg V
10282Zenith Of Dreams Limoncello Zenith Of DreamsIntermediate classRobrta Gréta Gyurovics HU.svg V4
10283All About Orinoco One in a Million All About OrinocoOpen classDaria Zakharova RU.svg V2, r.CAC
10284BAD BLACK LIAR Legend of the Spirit Legend of the SpiritOpen classJana Engel SK.svg ABS
10285Caviar Black Inner VisionOpen classStefan Mitrevski MK.svg V
10286DEAL WHITH THE DEVIL BALISTARYUSOpen classMarta Merino ES.svg V
10287Endless Love Perfect To MeOpen classZuzana Heřmanová CZ.svg ABS
10288EYDA Life is nowOpen classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V4
10289Faiza of Sniego Šunys LithuaniaOpen classegle sulciene LT.svg ABS
10290I´M A STAR Snow Flake of Engel Snow Flake of EngelOpen classJana Engel SK.svg VD
10291Marilyn Vendredi 13Open classVladimír a Iva Kinclovi CZ.svg V
10292Maskot Yeti Noop Cock-A-Hoop Maskot YetiOpen classShanon Collard FR.svg V
10293Neste Blizzard Baltic Style Baltic StyleOpen classDita Ozola LV.svg ABS
10294NEVER LET ME GO KailuaOpen classMalgorzata Maciejewska PL.svg V3
10295Nyala's dream du chalet des edelweiss Vezien CyndieOpen classvezien cyndie FR.svg ABS
10296YOU WILL LIVE FOREVER Winter MelodyOpen classEwa Gorska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10297AM I ABSOLUTELY IN TROUBLE Winter MelodyWorking classEwa Gorska PL.svg V1, CAC
10298KHALEESI Of Cold Winter NightsWorking classCindy GARCIA FR.svg V2, r.CAC
10299Aida Arctic Snow StarChampion classJana Bradáčová CZ.svg ABS
10300All About Orinoco Delectable Ami for MY All About OrinocoChampion classDaria Zakharova RU.svg V
10301AM CH Koba´s Setar American Queen Koba´sChampion classdiego Ibañez ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10302Bellina JedničkaChampion classJiří Sládeček CZ.svg V3
10303Brigimerci Fairytale BrigimerciChampion classDóra Lukácsfy HU.svg VD
10304Brigimerci Flying Star BrigimerciChampion classIldikó Király HU.svg VD
10305DREAM COME TRUE DELLA CONTEA DEL NORD CONTEA DEL NORDChampion classsalvatore acanfora IT.svg V2, r.CAC
10306CH. Darling Star of Golden Nicol Golden NicolChampion classZlatina Davidovska-Tzvetkova BG.svg V4
10307MAKE SOME NOISE DU CHALET DES EDELWEISS VEZIEN CYNDIEChampion classvezien cyndie FR.svg ABS
10308SILVER COCO CHANEL Arctic FriendChampion classŁukasz Wójcik PL.svg V
10309YOU ARE IN TROUBLE Winter MelodtChampion classEwa Gorska PL.svg ABS
10310Ekaja of Sniego SunysVeteran classIngrida Gudmoniene LT.svg V3
10311Ginger Lemonade Sadeckie PieszczochyVeteran classJana Bradáčová CZ.svg V4
10312Kimberly Vendredi 13Veteran classVladimír a Iva Kinclovi CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10313LA FURIA ROJA Winter MelodyVeteran classEwa Gorska PL.svg V2
12161AM CH HUSQVARNA DOLCE & GABANNA HUSQVARNAOpen classdiego Ibañez ES.svg V
Suomenlapinkoira (16) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2498Phoebe AegirssonJunior classEmmanuelle WENDLING & Corentin FEDELI FR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9591CKorvapuusti of Bull's AngelJunior classBARBARA FERRAMOSCA IT.svg V2
9592Frederic Kelsey Nezkrotná markýzaJunior classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9593PAUKAPÄÄ RANTANPLAN PAUKAPÄÄJunior classAnne & Jukka Artama FIN.svg V3
9594Achilles Pěnivá vodaOpen classMichaela Hronková CZ.svg VD3
9595FRODUSLIEKIR OF BULL´S ANGEL Kennel Bull ´s AngelOpen classLeonie Engel SK.svg V2, r.CAC
9596Saukko av VinterviddaOpen classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9597Sherlock -Open classMichael Bassan IT.svg ABS
9598Hosuli Av VinterviddaChampion classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9599JARFA'S RAKATAU JARFA'SChampion classAnne & Jukka Artama FIN.svg VD2
9600EISENFEST RANTAROSVO EISENFESTVeteran classAnne & Jukka Artama FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9601Elena Nezkrotná markýzaJunior classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V2
9602ELSA CHARM OF SILK Kennel Charm of SilkOpen classLeonie Engel SK.svg ABS
9603Lapinlumon OilikkiOpen classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9604KETJU LECIBSINChampion classEmmanuelle WENDLING FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9605Aliisa .Veteran classJitka Bastl Hořáková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Suomenpystkorva (2) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9462Äkäpussi Of Artic CobakaChampion classManuel DESCHAMPS FR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9463saga sagaChampion classMats Karlsson SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Svensk Lapphund (2) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10324Jette Israelsen CahppesChampion classJette Kirsten Israelsen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10325Anna Wojtusiak - Wozniak MikkilskarfaJunior classAnna Wojtusiak - Wozniak PL.svg V1
Thai Bangkaew Dog (5) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10332Roy Hill Splash The Cash Roy HillIntermediate classSabine van der Zwan NL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10333Anthracite JedničkaChampion classMichaela Semeráková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10334Roy Hill SPLASH OF HONEY Roy HillJunior classMichaela Semeráková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10335Roy Hill Thai Silk Roy HillOpen classSabine van der Zwan NL.svg V1, CAC, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10336Roy Hill White Lily Roy HillChampion classSabine van der Zwan NL.svg ABS
Thailand-Ridgeback (9) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10337Grand Angkor's Ravana By Amara De BelagriaJunior classIvana Bralo HR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10338IALE ALKAR Ancient Kynopolis (FCI)Junior classFrantišek Zacpal CZ.svg V2
10339CORIO LOVE Wataha z RabowicOpen classKarol Mateusiak PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10340Christiaan Khiri KhanChampion classJakub a Dana Denk CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10341Tong Kaow Tongsamut TRDChampion classDorota Tokarska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10342FANTA NELLIRELJunior classAleksandra Chmielewska PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10343Tew Mai of NoppakaoJunior classJakub a Dana Denk CZ.svg V2
10344Jatawa's Rising Sun Dwang-Zhane VolariusOpen classJan Znišťal CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10345Charmia Khiri KhanChampion classHana Bilovecká CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Västgötaspets (5) / Referee: Klaus Strack / Ring: 32
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10327Adavalls Lukas Lurifax AdavallsJunior classKristiina Klami FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10328Adavalls Jerry Järv AdavallsChampion classKristiina Klami FIN.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10329Everotts Ragnar Runsten EverottsChampion classEva Jönsson SWE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10330Fennican Xedine of Karelia FennicanJunior classMerja Kurki FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10331Fennican Ramona FennicanChampion classMerja Kurki FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Volpino Italiano (10) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 29
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9537Ulisse Del Colle Degli UliviOpen classRoberto Francini IT.svg ABS
9538Bergamotto Sicily Parfum Luigi Luna CremisiChampion classCinzia Vicini IT.svg ABS
9539Prince Charming Bella VolpinoChampion classPia Rødvig Kristiansen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9540RIGOLETTO ITALIANO DELLA GHIRLANDINAChampion classCORRADI LELLA IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9541Glenda Blue Blood Princess Luna CremisiPuppy classCinzia Vicini IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9542Belen BelenIntermediate classPia Rødvig Kristiansen DK.svg ABS
9543CLARETTA DELLA GHIRLANDINA DELLA GHIRLANDINAOpen classCORRADI LELLA IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9544Esmeralda Di RoccascuraOpen classCinzia Vicini IT.svg V2, r.CAC
9545Uvetta Del Colle Degli UliviOpen classRoberto Francini IT.svg ABS
9546Belisaria Di RoccascuraChampion classCinzia Vicini IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Xoloitzcuintle Grande (24) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9622Joker Energy DiBaby classIuliia Sychova SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9623Ring Rider Licence to Win Ring RiderJunior classRicarda Scheffler DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9624Carlos Inya's RainbowIntermediate classPetra Jackwerthová CZ.svg V1, CAC
9625IL Profimo Amore iz KaneksoOpen classIvana Vrátníková CZ.svg V3
9626Porfirio Arena ArenaOpen classBazula Szabolcs HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9627RARAMURI ARENA (Mex.)Open classIrina Chernousova CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9628Totomoxtle AlvarezOpen classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg V4
9629Arthur Weasley Inya's RainbowChampion classPetra Jackwerthová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9630Local Hero's OxomocoChampion classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg V3
9631Znaps FullibusChampion classInes Kelle HR.svg V1, CAC
9632Bullybande Mystic Melody BullybandePuppy classIvana Vrátníková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9633LITZA Arena MEX.FCIPuppy classKinga Iwaniuk PL.svg VN2
9634Carmen Inya's RainbowJunior classBarbora Hošnová CZ.svg V3
9635Naomi Ring RiderJunior classVeronika Pelcová CZ.svg V2
9636Next top model Ring riderJunior classInes Kelle HR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9637WONDERLAND ITAR ILAMATECUHTL WONDERLAND ITARJunior classAnna Aleksejeva LV.svg ABS
9638Legend Zone SonderwolOpen classIuliia Sychova SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9639Syrah Arena ArenaOpen classBazula Szabolcs HU.svg V2, r.CAC
9640Zinnia Halston IZ KANEKSOOpen classSylva Čadová CZ.svg V3
9641ARENA (ARENA) MEX.FCI ArenaChampion classMartina Vuk HR.svg V2
9642Dream California Ring riderChampion classInes Kelle HR.svg V3
9643Local Hero's King Of Hart's JayceChampion classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg V
9644Roberto's Amazing All Day Long Roberto's AmazingChampion classSara Louise Thorndahl DK.svg V4
9645Zazil Arena Mex FCIChampion classJoanna Kawa PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Xoloitzcuintle Medio (8) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9646Kenzo Takade TamoanchanIntermediate classEvgenia Nikolaychuk RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9647Azzi ze Sněhurčina lesaOpen classVojtěch Jarkovský CZ.svg VD1
9648Acalan od RemetkyVeteran classKateřina Habartová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
9649FEERIA JUST FIDELITIJunior classKateřina Habartová CZ.svg V2
9650Tuba Bello Floral Bello FloralJunior classBazula Szabolcs HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9651Tesla Just FidelitiOpen classEvgenia Nikolaychuk RU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9652 Athziri Glabrous PugnaciousChampion classUte Schörnig DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9653Cece Bravo Mex. FCI Bravo Mex.FCIChampion classBarbara Porada PL.svg V2, r.CAC
Xoloitzcuintle Pequeno (15) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9607CHOPIN Bella ConstantaJunior classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9608Fabio od RemetkyOpen classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
9609Gucci od RemetkyOpen classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
9610Jude Low La Componella FCIChampion classjolanta wyszumirska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
9611Paradiz Ronado Caballero Coyote Paradiz RonadoChampion classRomana Possedoni IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9612RIO SUNNY PUPS IZ KANEKSOJunior classWioletta Matusiak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9613Tequila Bello Floral Bello FloralJunior classBazula Szabolcs HU.svg V2
9614Agota Cihuatl Calli NacoliIntermediate classDanuše Kubošová CZ.svg V1, CAC
9615MARTHA La Componella FCIOpen classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg V1, CAC
9616Colima od RemetkyChampion classMartin Trtílek CZ.svg ABS
9617EMMA La Componella FCIChampion classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg V3
9618Guapa od RemetkyChampion classDanuše Kubošová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9619Rosa Maria EspinozaChampion classJulia i Beata Dziemianko PL.svg V4
9620Caralampia Espinoza EspinozaChampion classUte Schörnig DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
9621DESIDERIA De XoconochcoVeteran classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Yakutskaia laika (9) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 27
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
9547OOKKO BUHATYR OLGRINJunior classLucie Novoveská CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9548CHEGIR Diament Jakucji Diament JakucjiOpen classOlga Miakisz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
9549AYGUN -Working classLucie Novoveská CZ.svg V1, CAC
9550Baby's Sweet Muffin With Lovely SmilePuppy classMichaela Bednářová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
9551Zen Zen Svobodnaya StayaPuppy classNeringa Vanju Perveinė LT.svg VN2
9552ANDKOLL SHANCE TO SNOW AT OUKAYA FOREVER ANDKOLLJunior classSophie Delacroix FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
9553Istra Bajka JakuckaJunior classMonika Zabek PL.svg V2
9554Aaliya Aerynne With Lovely SmileIntermediate classVlasta Pekárková CZ.svg VD1
9555Bogemskaya Rapsodiya -Working classLucie Novoveská CZ.svg V1, CAC
Back to the show detail