shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Dachshund Kanichen Kurzhaar (49) / Referee: Jan Bušta / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1759Bobby Brown Magik RainbowPuppy classJose Ignacio Pastor Gonzalez ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1760Han Solo Noble MoraviaPuppy classHana Blatoňová CZ.svg N2
1761Be The Best Marselio KompanijaJunior classSkaiva Jaseviciute LT.svg VD4
1762Cyberdachs mini Senna CyberdachsJunior classTibor Kis HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1763Cyberdachs Mini Sikkes CyberdachsJunior classVitor Domingues PT.svg V2
1764KENNY Lieblings Schatz Lieblings SchatzJunior classZuzana Behne DE.svg D
1765Leclerc CyberdachsJunior classHana Polcrová CZ.svg VD
1766Maverick Cyberdachs MiniJunior classSilvie Tomanová CZ.svg VD
1767Noris Norden LihtJunior classAGATA BIS PL.svg V3
1768Cyberdachs Mini Quattro CyberdachsOpen classTibor Kis HU.svg V3
1769GUIÑOL`S IN BLACK GUIÑOL`SOpen classDAVID SANTOS ES.svg V1, CAC
1770Jann Junior Celeste CascataOpen classTomáš Pekárek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1771Ounontio Ilex aureu'sOpen classDavy Le lair FR.svg VD4
1772Diengel’s Jymmy choo Diengel’sChampion classFabbrini Paolo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1773GRAF ORLOV IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDYChampion classIonescu Augustin RO.svg V4
1774Picollo Teckel World is Mine Picollo TeckelChampion classEkaterina Pikul RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1775PolePosition Di Monnagio'Champion classCostanza Mozzillo IT.svg V3
1776Imaginethere'snoheaven di Monnagiò Di Monnagio'Veteran classCostanza Mozzillo IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1777All You Need Is Me PepperdiseBaby classRozaliya Lazarova BG.svg ABS
1779Cyberdachs Mini Hera CyberdachsPuppy classVitor Domingues PT.svg N2
1780Indiana Picollo TeckelPuppy classNora Tatar SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1781Cyberdachs mini Liza CyberdachsJunior classTibor Kis HU.svg V3
1782Kaiserküsse Aysia KaiserküsseJunior classEleonore Svensson SWE.svg V2
1783KRASNOYE SERDTSE DARINA CHIRKOVA O.V.Junior classSTEFANO CASALVIERI IT.svg VD
1784Marlenka Bartha vom HouseJunior classBartha Zsolt HU.svg VD
1785MINNIEMINOPRIO GASPETJunior classAllevamento GASPET IT.svg VD
1786RIKKY DOLL ILEX AUREU'SJunior classDavy Le lair FR.svg V4
1787Unic da Quinta D`Abroeira Quinta D`AbroeiraJunior classPedro Delerue PT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1788Winnie z Borickej cesty z Borickej cestyJunior classZuzana Behne DE.svg VD
1789Amazonka For Milbeck Nordeen LihtIntermediate classAGATA BIS PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1790Cyberdachs mini Toblerone CyberdachsIntermediate classTibor Kis HU.svg V1, CAC
1791Katerinna Rosso Celeste CascataIntermediate classVlastislava Cepáková CZ.svg V3
1792Anabell Hartmann SilesiaOpen classVlastislava Cepáková CZ.svg V
1793Cyberdachs mini Serena CyberdachsOpen classTibor Kis HU.svg V3
1794OLGA DEL CLAN BASSOTTI All. DEL CLAN BASSOTTIOpen classGiovanni GIOLO IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1795Unreal Beauty Norden LihtOpen classAGATA BIS PL.svg V1, CAC
1796Ustine D. of Silvetta OriginOpen classDaniela Plešová CZ.svg V4
1797Formula Uspeha Jemzhujina Formula UspehaWorking classEleonore Svensson SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1798Syleni Znak WegiWorking classHana Polcrová CZ.svg V3
1799Anica .Champion classFilippo Carbone IT.svg ABS
1800Honey Independen LineChampion classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V4
1801Kitty Kat Picollo TeckelChampion classSergejus Gvildys LT.svg V3
1802Nice One Pro - EuroChampion classMiroslav + Petra Brož CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1803THE LOVE IS CHOCOLATE K/C STEFANO CASALVIERIChampion classSTEFANO CASALVIERI IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1804ET CETERA LAUKINIS AZARTAS Laukinis AzartasVeteran classLukas MAciulevicius LT.svg ABS
1805Formula Uspeha Cleopatra Formula UspehaVeteran classNataliya Grishina RU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1806VIKTORIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDYVeteran classIonescu Augustin RO.svg V2
2109Cyberdachs Mini Lancelot CyberdachsJunior classLucia Bartáková SK.svg V2
2513BURBERRY FORMULA USPEHAWorking classJohanna Csermak AT.svg V2, r.CAC
Dachshund Kanichen Langhaar (40) / Referee: Jan Bušta / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1678Aavistuksen Red Chili Pepper AavistuksenJunior classJutta Müller FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1679Odon Klamap DebraJunior classMarie Prokůpková CZ.svg ABS
1680Afron Gold MadeiraIntermediate classJitka Klicmanová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1681Eddie Iconic Adacais AugusOpen classLucie Pavlonková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1682GEORGIOS Lizus MaksimusOpen classBozena Krolikowska PL.svg VD4
1683Karlchen Klamap DebraOpen classMarie Prokůpková CZ.svg VD3
1684VICTOR Taniec Motyla (FCI)Open classJadwiga Frach PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1685Asharien Teodor StaindachWorking classEva Matoušková CZ.svg ABS
1686Heatwave Oh Happy Day HeatwaveWorking classFanny de Wolfe SWE.svg V1, CAC
1687HerligtHundeliv Joya Ninõ Rojo HerligtHundelivWorking classCharlotte Storgaard DK.svg V2
1688NADIA VERCAMMEN BELGIUMWorking classnadia vercammen BE.svg VD3
1689B'SEEN LOVE GAME B'SEENChampion classHeini Ståhlberg FIN.svg ABS
1690HANSEL DELLA CANTERANA K/L ALLEVAMENTO DELLA CANTERANAChampion classEnrico Candela IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1691MAN OF LA MANCHA Taniec Motyla (FCI)Champion classJadwiga Frach PL.svg V3
1692ZEFIR ze Sfory CętkowanejChampion classBeata Gęsińska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1693Della Winner Canis of CzechVeteran classSilvie Růžičková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1694DISNEY Matkov DvorJunior classBlanka Malichova SK.svg NE
1695Je t´aime von DamsmühleJunior classKerstin Schwartz DE.svg VD2
1696Lady Marmelade AnamsunamonJunior classKateřina Šafaříková CZ.svg ABS
1697Red Rose Toklarama'sJunior classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1698THALLA Lizus MaksimusJunior classElżbieta Bogusławska-Przybysz PL.svg NE
1699Aoi Aztabuehne FCIIntermediate classYUKA ITO DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1700Katja Sieverding KaterinaparkIntermediate classChristian Baron von Stackelberg DE.svg V3
1701KINOA DELLA CANTERANA K/L ALLEVAMENTO DELLA CANTERANAIntermediate classEnrico Candela IT.svg V1, CAC
1702SCARLETT EvasionIntermediate classJadwiga Frach PL.svg V4
1703Viva Ze Sfory Cetkowanej Ze Sfory CetkowanejIntermediate classJutta Müller FIN.svg VD
1704Baileys BencillaOpen classIvana Herianová CZ.svg VD
1705Cool Girl Iconica Adacais AugusOpen classJosef Augustin CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1706Evasion SORAYA EvasionOpen classLucyna Pasierbek PL.svg DIS
1707Kasiopea Klamap DebraOpen classHelena Cynková CZ.svg VD
1708Raeka Alfa SamuelOpen classHana Nejmanová CZ.svg V3
1709Tarantella Luna CapreseOpen classPetra Mozíková CZ.svg V4
1710Vivian von DamsmühleOpen classKerstin Schwartz DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1711A Thal Anomis z Prosecké noryWorking classŠtěpán Tichý CZ.svg V1, CAC
1712Della Andres Adacais AugusChampion classYUKA ITO DE.svg ABS
1713Chaimé Charmayne of Elven StarChampion classHana Nejmanová CZ.svg V
1714Christian Baron von Stackelberg KaterinaparkChampion classChristian Baron von Stackelberg DE.svg V3
1715Kinchville Lavanda KinchvilleChampion classPauliina Artiola FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
1716PARWATI Hokus Pokus z PerłowejChampion classEwa Dąbrowska PL.svg V4
1717RODELS MAGIC MOONLIGHT RODELSChampion classAnca Giura RO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Dachshund Kanichen Rauhhaar (42) / Referee: Jan Bušta / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1718CZARUŚ BRZDĄCBaby classAgata Filipowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1719JOZIN VitorazJunior classLilian Recknagel DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1720KNOW YOU CAN DEL WANHELSING DEL WANHELSINGJunior classOlivia Claire Moriggia-Fama CH.svg V3
1721Almarxils Triunfo AlmarxilsIntermediate classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1722Durin Vom JägerburgIntermediate classDominika Gyarmati HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1723Be My Carlo Piccolo GitanoOpen classLucie Štefanová CZ.svg VD2
1724Unstoppable da Quinta D`Abroeira Quinta D`AbroeiraOpen classPedro Delerue PT.svg ABS
1725Viverville Nelson GermanyOpen classSteffi Kühn DE.svg V1, CAC
1726Arius von Petershagen FCI von Petershagen FCIWorking classLeonie Ruprecht DE.svg VD4
1727Ja Sei Namorar del WanhelsingWorking classOlivia Claire Moriggia-Fama CH.svg V1, CAC
1728Nemo von Sunderhaar FCIWorking classGünter Beike DE.svg V3
1729Super Star Baltiyskiy TalismanWorking classRadovana Dufková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1730Axel z Przystani Wodniackiej z Przystani WodniackiejChampion classMarius Morcan RO.svg V3
1731DARGON BOY DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGChampion classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1732Doce Mas Uno del Gotha Del GothaChampion classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1733EASY TO LOVE DELL'ANTICA TORREChampion classNazzareno Ciprianetti IT.svg V4
1734Ultimate Signature Please Pass The Hat Ultimate SignatureChampion classJacques Tedesco CZ.svg ABS
1735VOSTOK-ZAPAD D'JOKER V BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN VOSTOK-ZAPADChampion classCARLOS ALONSO SANCHEZ ES.svg V
1736ANTÁRTIDA WORLD TECKELSPuppy classCARLOS ALONSO SANCHEZ ES.svg NE
1737ELECTRA GALT Hasaja HasajaPuppy classSilvia Bohunova SK.svg ABS
1738Velvet Zöldmali-HunterPuppy classRena Majchrowicz PL.svg N1
1739Almarxils Terremota AlmarxilsJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V3
1740Kirke Laukinis Azartas Laukinis AzartasJunior classLukas MAciulevicius LT.svg ABS
1741QUEEN VICTORIA DACHSNAM DACHSNAMJunior classGraziella De Donatis IT.svg V2
1742VITA MERAVIGLIOSA DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGJunior classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1743Dorothy Vom JägerburgIntermediate classDominika Gyarmati HU.svg V1, CAC
1744Fantastica da Quinta D`Abroeira Quinta D`AbroeiraIntermediate classPedro Delerue PT.svg V3
1745GRETA VAN FLEET VitorazIntermediate classIwona Łukaszyk PL.svg V2, r.CAC
1746Kometa Sfora znad PotokuIntermediate classJoanna Lisowska PL.svg VD4
1747Almarxils Lena AlmarxilsOpen classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1748DRACMON TELVA DRACMONOpen classCARLOS ALONSO SANCHEZ ES.svg ABS
1749SOLA DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGOpen classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1750Upon Once a Time VitorazOpen classSlunitschek Ingrid und Lara DE.svg V3
1751Urraka da Quinta D`Abroeira Quinta D`AbroeiraOpen classPedro Delerue PT.svg V4
1752Cessy od Hradišťského podhradíWorking classLenka Malíková CZ.svg V2
1753GUERLAIN DRACMONWorking classCARLOS ALONSO SANCHEZ ES.svg V1, CAC
1754Agina od Libohošťského rybníkaChampion classDana Hrubošová CZ.svg VD3
1755Diana Jára DianaChampion classAranyosi Éva HU.svg ABS
1756E Ci Sei Adesso Tu del Gotha Del GothaChampion classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V1, CAC
1757Karla z Dianina revíruChampion classKamila a Igor Kalbáčovi CZ.svg V2
1758U CAN'T TOUCH THIS VitorazChampion classNatalia Firsova RU.svg ABS
2045PRINCE DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGJunior classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V2
Dachshund Normalgrösse Kurzhaar (71) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1889HARRY HOUDINI DARADACHSBaby classTsveti Dimitrova BG.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1890Dragunow od KutilkyPuppy classMartina Kerschhagl AT.svg VN2
1891Marley Magic SevenPuppy classMichaela Fialová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1892Just Bond not James Proud HunterJunior classJüling Attiláné HU.svg V3
1893Mahur z Opatovy stezkyJunior classKlára Jandová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1894Maxim z Opatovy stezkyJunior classMiroslava Janovská CZ.svg V4
1895Merlin z Opatovy stezky z Opatovy stezkyJunior classPetr Filipský CZ.svg NE
1896ZHAADAR Active LifeJunior classEwa Leszczak PL.svg V2
1897GOLLUN DE FERMINCAN DE FERMINCANIntermediate classGerardo Gonzales ES.svg V1
1898Kerry Magic SevenIntermediate classLenka Bednářová CZ.svg V2
1899ROJAUS DIVOS KENZO Rojaus DivosIntermediate classDaiva Remeškevičienė LT.svg VD3
1900Dax Fari Moravia Fari MoraviaOpen classJana Poledňová CZ.svg VD
1901Deadpool Fari MoraviaOpen classMarkéta Poledňová CZ.svg VD4
1902Hector von der Rambrücker MühleOpen classAndrea Meller DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1903Kálmán Bartha vom HouseOpen classKecskésné Izsáki Judit HU.svg VD
1904Kazan PrievidzaOpen classJana Engelbrechová CZ.svg ABS
1905PRESTON z DachuOpen classHanna Maniewska PL.svg V3
1906Rockefeller ZoldachsOpen classFrank Voigt DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1907CANIS FORMULA BACCO CANIS FORMULAWorking classArianna Gambelli IT.svg VD3
1908Caro Sstraumes Chocolate Sstraumes ChocolateWorking classMelanie May DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1909Nathan z PoschingeruWorking classJana Kümmelová CZ.svg V1, CAC
1910Oscar Wilde z DachuWorking classMarkéta Pavlova CZ.svg VD4
1911 Horst Nezhnyj HischnikChampion classPATRICIJA ČERAPAITĖ LT.svg V3
1912BAIRON OSTROVD HOUSE OSTROVD HOUSEChampion classInese Sviestina LV.svg V2
1913Hugo Bassotti di SpalatoChampion classSanja Kovacic Gotovac HR.svg V1
1914Flamendr z Poschingeru z PoschingeruVeteran classMarkéta Pavlova CZ.svg V3
1915Jumbo Jet CyberdachsVeteran classJüling Attiláné HU.svg V4
1916JUMPER ZOLDACHSVeteran classBeréti Zita HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1917Yonas Skyeomania´sVeteran classOtto Krcal AT.svg V2
1918Annaell Jiří ŠtoksaPuppy classKateřina Seidlová CZ.svg N4
1919Fantagiro Stříbrný nůžPuppy classMilena Nováková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1920Harmony Bella MorawiaPuppy classZdenka Leonhardtová CZ.svg VN2
1921Marry Magic Seven Magic SevenPuppy classJosef Drábek CZ.svg N3
1922Meggie Magic SevenPuppy classPetr Pavelka CZ.svg ABS
1923CANIS FORMULA ITALIA CANIS FORMULAJunior classArianna Gambelli IT.svg V4
1924Elite Girl vom Gildehauser Venn FCIJunior classFrank Voigt DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1925Hetty od Jistej skályJunior classJitka Mohelníková CZ.svg D
1926Josephine Mostin AragoleonJunior classAndrea Meller DE.svg ABS
1927Margo z Opatovy stezkyJunior classMiroslava Janovská CZ.svg V2
1928Marion z Opatovy stezkyJunior classEduard Levý CZ.svg VD
1929Nagini z HeneberkJunior classMichael Krettek CZ.svg VD
1930PROUD HUNTER Katana PROUD HUNTERJunior classJana Gliniecka PL.svg ABS
1931SAVANNAH z DachuJunior classHanna Maniewska PL.svg V3
1932Baruschka Two Lions HouseIntermediate classJitka Stöhrová CZ.svg VD3
1933Cor Canis Stefka Z FULAROWEJ KLIKIIntermediate classMichalina Fulara PL.svg ABS
1934Keissy Magic SevenIntermediate classLenka Bednářová CZ.svg VD4
1935Salsa-Luckylady Little Red Devil'sIntermediate classLotte De Muynck BE.svg V1, CAC
1936Viola AlirimIntermediate classFrank Voigt DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1937Flora v.Boyvital v.BoyvitalOpen classKarin Degroth-Seubert DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1938GINIVÉ HUNNIA ITAOpen classBeréti Zita HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1939Juciy Fruit Olimpius PrideOpen classFrank Voigt DE.svg ABS
1940LAURA PrievidzaOpen classEva Mokrá CZ.svg V3
1941Orchard’s Black Night TerraneolaOpen classElena Chaplygina CZ.svg ABS
1942Astra Nezhnyj HischnikWorking classEkaterina Domogatskaya RU.svg V3
1943Betula P.M.P.Working classDavid Fryčka CZ.svg ABS
1944Hermína na Zlaté zátoceWorking classMilena Vladyková CZ.svg VD
1945Jakarta z RaholinWorking classMarkéta Chodilová CZ.svg V2
1946PANDORA z DachuWorking classHanna Maniewska PL.svg V1
1947Catina od KutilkyChampion classZdenka Kutilová CZ.svg VD
1948Dee Dee Canis Venator Canis VenatorChampion classEleonore Svensson SWE.svg V
1949ELISABETH SHUE DARADACHSChampion classTsveti Dimitrova BG.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1950Jessy Star Moravia Star MoraviaChampion classJiří Štoksa CZ.svg V
1951Luna Bartha vom HouseChampion classBartha Zsolt HU.svg V4
1952PRADA ZOLDACHSChampion classMajoros Eva RO.svg V2, r.CAC
1953ROMA CAYA DE GRAYALA TECKEL DE GRAYALAChampion classMARINA DEABATE IT.svg V3
1954Alfirina Nezhnyj HischnikVeteran classEkaterina Domogatskaya RU.svg V3
1955Algambra ot Mariny Kuranovoy Ot Mariny KuranovoyVeteran classVilma Verkauskiené LT.svg V2
1956ANELLY z Poschingeru z PoschingeruVeteran classMarie Filípková CZ.svg ABS
1957JOLLY JOKER ZOLDACHSVeteran classMajoros Eva RO.svg VD4
1958Peggy Fino BohemiaVeteran classMarie Filípková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2511SPRING LOVE CANBRIZAWorking classJohanna Csermak AT.svg VD4
Dachshund Normalgrösse Langhaar (27) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1807Eragon ReiberryIntermediate classVěra Reitlová CZ.svg VD2
1808Hermes RudėIntermediate classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1809Drago Dvůr pod ChocholačkouOpen classTereza Riedlová CZ.svg ABS
1810Faith Fénix Siamon SiamonOpen classBeatriz Šajmovičová CZ.svg V2
1811ISIDORO RUDE RUDE'Open classPaola Azzalin IT.svg V1, CAC
1812ZARIF AmeryOpen classMarcela Fidrichová SK.svg ABS
1813Broadway RudėWorking classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V1, CAC
1814Inri z Kolínských stráníWorking classPetr Horák CZ.svg VD3
1815Xaron AmeryWorking classPavla Holcman CZ.svg VD2
1816Arwyn od Vrchu JelenčiceChampion classDrahomíra Pejšová CZ.svg V4
1817Bentley RudėChampion classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V2, r.CAC
1818Johnson Dwayne The RockChampion classDario Corallo IT.svg ABS
1819Mech Gosudarya VaivitaChampion classAneliya Shankova-Petkova BG.svg V3
1820Örnbergets Boomerang ÖrnbergetsChampion classElisabeth Rhodin SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1821YASON DELLA CANTERANA S/L ALLEVAMENTO DELLA CANTERANAChampion classEnrico Candela IT.svg ABS
1822Jackelie SiamonJunior classSvětlana Raabová CZ.svg VD3
1823Jakira's Rolex Jakira'sJunior classAud Haugerud Johansen NO.svg VD2
1824YILDUN Hokus Pokus z PerłowejJunior classEwa Dąbrowska PL.svg VD1
1825Josephine EOS KOMETAOpen classVěra Reitlová CZ.svg VD2
1826Malefica de Llumo De LlumoOpen classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg VD1
1827Berenika od JeštěrekWorking classPavla Holcman CZ.svg V3
1828CHAJMÍNA SiamonWorking classRudolf OCASEK CZ.svg V2
1829Jakira's Pearl Jakira'sWorking classElisabeth Rhodin SWE.svg V1
1830Agatta BIG MARLEYChampion classLucia a Dalibor Molnár SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1831Brigitte RudėChampion classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
1832Otka ze Rpetské stráněVeteran classZdeňka Jeníková CZ.svg V2
1833SENSATSIA PITERA HOHLOMA Sensatsia PiteraVeteran classLina Leonavičiūtė LT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Dachshund Normalgrösse Rauhhaar (55) / Referee: Vladimír Piskay / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1834Art od VlhoštěPuppy classZdeněk Pospíšil CZ.svg N2
1835PERCIVAL von den kleinen Waldelfen von den kleinen WaldelfenPuppy classAlexander Goetz DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1836MadMax von den kleinen Waldelfen von den kleinen WaldelfenJunior classAlexander Goetz DE.svg V2
1837NILO DELLA VAL VEZZENOJunior classAntonio Palladini IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1838Xeron vom Linteler-ForstJunior classDieter Engel DE.svg V3
1839Zentus vom Linteler-ForstJunior classDieter Engel DE.svg V4
1840DOPO TUTTO DELLA VAL VEZZENOIntermediate classAntonio Palladini IT.svg V3
1841Idan vom Schwarenberg SchwarenbergIntermediate classIstván Herczeg HU.svg V4
1842Indian vom Schwarenberg vom SchwarenbergIntermediate classAttila Schlosser HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1843Trevor Von HuberhornIntermediate classTEHNO-PRINT SRL Dan Lucian RO.svg V2, r.CAC
1844APPELLO Ex Toto Cordo (FCI) Ex Toto Cordo (FCI)Open classAlexander Goetz DE.svg VD1
1845Děda Z BulínaOpen classMagdalena Štěpánková CZ.svg VD4
1846Eso z VětřkovicOpen classZdeněk Glauder CZ.svg VD3
1847Norbert Grand AmityOpen classRoman Synek CZ.svg VD2
1848David ex CarpinusWorking classJohannes Aumann DE.svg VD2
1849Felix z Pernštejnského podhradíWorking classZdenek Andrlík CZ.svg VD3
1850SHAKESPEARE DELLA VAL VEZZENOWorking classAntonio Palladini IT.svg V1, CAC
1851ALLENATORE ZHENTURIO ALLENATOREChampion classAlexander Goetz DE.svg V2, r.CAC
1852BB KING ROCK ME BABY -Champion classGiorgia Callioni IT.svg VD
1853Del Piero z Roštěnských boříChampion classMichaela Novotná CZ.svg V3
1854Heinrich vom Linteler-ForstChampion classDieter Engel DE.svg V4
1855Homer Kamenný potokChampion classJarmila Polakovičová SK.svg VD
1856NOW YOU SEE ME Anons FCI Anons FCIChampion classPaweł Lisiak PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1857Ursambol ProtsionusVeteran classGábor Asztalos Katarzyna Szymczyńska PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1858Dorotka Amely RoseBaby classEliška Boječková CZ.svg N1
1859Beretta AxallyJunior classMichal Vít CZ.svg VD
1860Cassie z Kocourovských hájůJunior classMartin Podolák CZ.svg VD3
1861Idesüss Yusztis IdesüssJunior classLuca Vertes HU.svg V2
1862Luna Bassotto di CorleoneJunior classGábor Asztalos Katarzyna Szymczyńska PL.svg VD4
1863NINI' TIRABUSCIO' DELLA VAL VEZZENOJunior classAntonio Palladini IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1864Lingerie Model JokerdachsIntermediate classFlóra Kerekes HU.svg VD3
1865Mostin Aragoleon Ulla Mostin AragoleonIntermediate classPaul Stijns NL.svg VD1
1866QUORE CASTELPETROIOIntermediate classAntonio Palladini IT.svg VD2
1867Tessa Vom TegernseeIntermediate classTopel Dirk DE.svg VD4
1868Aira od Jezevčích norOpen classSimona Kalábová CZ.svg VD
1869Alina vom SteinkreuzOpen classTopel Dirk DE.svg V3
1870ELLE DELLA VAL VEZZENOOpen classAntonio Palladini IT.svg V1, CAC
1871Irma Vinarský vrchOpen classMichaela Novotná CZ.svg V4
1872Just Sex And Nothing Else JokerdachsOpen classFlóra Kerekes HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1873Tessi ze Skleného kopceOpen classPavel Sládek CZ.svg VD
1874Aira Noster CanisWorking classVladimír Holec CZ.svg VD
1875Ajša z VeselceWorking classMiroslav Vítek CZ.svg VD
1876Aurelia von RauhensteinWorking classDieter Engel DE.svg V4
1877Idesüss Vombat IdesüssWorking classPetra Pál HU.svg V3
1878Neon Demon Anons (FCI) Anons (FCI)Working classDorte Sørensen DK.svg VD
1879Query della Val Vezzeno Val VezzenoWorking classRoberto Rossi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1880Quintalina CastelpetroioWorking classoliva conti IT.svg V2, r.CAC
1881Idesüss O'Pardon IdesüssChampion classLuca Vertes HU.svg V2, r.CAC
1882IDUNA von der RAUHHAARMEUTE FCI von der RAUHHAARMEUTE FCIChampion classAlexander Goetz DE.svg V4
1883Jópofa Görönci UgrasztóChampion classLiza Pócs HU.svg V3
1884MARGOT PER LUCE PALATINA ERMIAChampion classAnnaluce Saletti IT.svg ABS
1885Uciecha z Dziada PradziadaChampion classJoanna Szymczyńska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1886Jasmina von HuberhornVeteran classAna Maria Vlad RO.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
1887Mystic Revestreken'sVeteran classMichaela Novotná CZ.svg V3
1888Oliva z Dziada PradziadaVeteran classJoanna Szymczyńska PL.svg V2
Dachshund Zwerg Kurzhaar (66) / Referee: Jan Coufal / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1778Étoile Noire Onyx MoraviaBaby classMarcela Sobota CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1967Line of life texas Line of lifeJunior classPhilippe Meier NL.svg VD
2108All-In Černé komandoPuppy classMarkéta Gdulová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2110Kaiserküsse Aljosja KaiserküsseJunior classEleonore Svensson SWE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2111Merlin Archibald Fatradog FatradogJunior classJaroslav Šáfr CZ.svg V4
2112Miska Bartha vom HouseJunior classKecskésné Izsáki Judit HU.svg V
2113Seal v Marselio Kompanija MinidoglandJunior classSkaiva Jaseviciute LT.svg V3
2114Al Pacino Vis LeonisIntermediate classPetra Kozáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
2115Jupiter GilovamIntermediate classJitka Artnerová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2116Alf z Mešinské hájovnyOpen classJosef Luňáček CZ.svg VD4
2117Almarxils The Gentleman AlmarxilsOpen classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V2, r.CAC
2118Gabriella Tagai Mini GolfOpen classGabriella Tagai HU.svg VD
2119Ok Pro - EuroOpen classMiroslav + Petra Brož CZ.svg V1, CAC
2120ROBERTINHO .Open classMartina Gasparini IT.svg V3
2121Santiago dei Willmandachs Allevamento dei WillmandachsOpen classSusanna Cori IT.svg VD
2122ELVIS THE PELVIS IN THE MEMPHIS DELL'ANTICA TORRE Dell'Antica TorreWorking classMaffei Gloria IT.svg V1, CAC
2123Garfild Simon od Jistej skályWorking classJitka Mohelníková CZ.svg VD2
2124Fabian Simon od Jistej skályChampion classJitka Mohelníková CZ.svg V3
2125Jr.Waldemar Pro-EuroChampion classMiroslav + Petra Brož CZ.svg V
2126MINIDOGLAND LAFAYETTE MINIDOGLANDChampion classMonica Dal Maso IT.svg V
2127Picollo Teckel Somerset Picollo TeckelChampion classEkaterina Pikul RU.svg V
2128SANTO-DIABOLICO DewChampion classMichalina Fulara PL.svg ABS
2129Sergej Leaso’s SelectionChampion classFederico Leaso IT.svg V4
2130TAKE AFTER SUN MinidoglandChampion classDaria Churakova RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2131Vekni Mini-GolfChampion classDorottya Váczi HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2132YAKOBS MONARCH RUS BRAMERSChampion classdogshow agent UA.svg V
2133Gandalf Magic of MorionVeteran classMarkéta Gdulová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2134Eau de Vie Onyx MoraviaBaby classLenka Bednářová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2135Étoile du Soir Onyx MoraviaBaby classKateřina + Miroslav Novákovi CZ.svg VN2
2136Angie od WanessiPuppy classJitka Mohelníková CZ.svg VN2
2137Bryana A. z NemochovicPuppy classZuzana Chlumská CZ.svg N3
2138Hanny BencillaPuppy classIvana Herianová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2139Holly-Bluebird over the Rainbow over the RainbowPuppy classZuzana Behne DE.svg N4
2140Viva la Vida SwisskingPuppy classSanja Kovacic Gotovac HR.svg N
2141 bliss pure KinchvilleJunior classDarja Filatova LV.svg V3
2142Almarxils Pinturita AlmarxilsJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V2
2143D`Argento Vien A LA VA BENE D`Argento VienJunior classZuzana Behne DE.svg VD
2144Fara Regina Cornaro Allevamento Regina CornaroJunior classSusanna Cori IT.svg V4
2145OLENNA TYRELL DEGLI ARISTOBASSI ARISTOBASSIJunior classMarino Filippi IT.svg VD
2146Rivarco Artemisia RivarcoJunior classGaetano Turrini IT.svg ABS
2147Zimerbude Elisa ZimerbudeJunior classPhilippe Meier NL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2148Artemis Kora od ŠeříkuIntermediate classRenata Hasilová CZ.svg V1, CAC
2149Lilianna Anabell Celeste CascataIntermediate classVlastislava Cepáková CZ.svg VD2
2150Wonderful dei Willmandachs Allevamento dei WillmandachsIntermediate classSusanna Cori IT.svg VD3
2151Cayenne BencillaOpen classIvana Herianová CZ.svg VD
2152EUFORIA Nes Gwadiana (FCI)Open classLukasz Pawlowski PL.svg VD
2153Now I Can Pro - EuroOpen classLenka Formánková CZ.svg D
2154Penny von SbaritzOpen classLuboš Fotr CZ.svg D
2155Swissking Next Top model SwisskingOpen classPhilippe Meier NL.svg V4
2156Tabata by Regina Cornaro Allevamento Regina CornaroOpen classSusanna Cori IT.svg V1, CAC
2157Ubigate Regina Cornaro Allevamento Regina CornaroOpen classSusanna Cori IT.svg V3
2158Wild Rose Picollo TeckelOpen classNora Tatar SK.svg V2, r.CAC
2159Yara Bartha vom HouseOpen classBartha Zsolt HU.svg VD
2160 Viki ZimerbudeWorking classMarkéta Gdulová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2161Benetta z ÚplňkuWorking classIvana Herianová CZ.svg V1, CAC
2162Formula USPEHA IVETTA Formula USPEHAWorking classAndrey Raevskiy CZ.svg ABS
2163American by Regina Cornaro Regina CornaroChampion classSusanna Cori IT.svg V
2164Bubi Bartha vom HouseChampion classKecskésné Izsáki Judit HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2165DIENGELS DENNY ROSE DIENGEL’SChampion classFabbrini Paolo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2166Juliette Binoche Great KaprizChampion classJitka Artnerová CZ.svg VD3
2167KAMARGUE DI SILVALLEGRA SILVALLEGRAChampion classMaria Cristina Frigoli IT.svg V4
2168Kandy Redgi PradoChampion classVilma Verkauskiené LT.svg V
2169Radclyffe Daisy for Mandaladax MandaladaxChampion classSanja Kovacic Gotovac HR.svg V
2170Elisabeth Magik od Jistej skályVeteran classJitka Mohelníková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2171Wolf Mrs.Taz Pro-EuroVeteran classLadislav Škarek CZ.svg V2
2512WEE MR DOUBLE UP GRANGGABLESVeteran classJohanna Csermak AT.svg ABS
Dachshund Zwerg Langhaar (75) / Referee: Rafal First / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
1959Brown Floki Dog SmilePuppy classLucie Landová CZ.svg ABS
1960Fighter Athos BencillaPuppy classHana Žvaková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
1961Fighter Porthos BencillaPuppy classEva Koščová CZ.svg ABS
1962Dachfeel Gastons DachfeelJunior classJelena Brokane LV.svg V
1963Daks-Veg-As Fant-Om Daks-Veg-AsJunior classPauliina Artiola FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
1964Felix Felicis Adacais AugusJunior classMartin Krátký CZ.svg V3
1965From Eversden Dachs Harry Potter From Eversden DachsJunior classMarina Conrad-Evers BG.svg V2
1966Lapo Koko della Hebe Ewa KokocińskaJunior classEwa Bardadin PL.svg V
1968Pinocho BasshubertJunior classRobert Stepančić HR.svg VD
1969Raven Toklarama'sJunior classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V
1970Rusty Jim D’HarcourtJunior classAnnemieke Diepeveen FR.svg V
1971Ultimus Alfa SamuelJunior classVeronika Petrželová Bašná CZ.svg ABS
1972VICTORIAN ZEENIX FIRST PLACE VICTORIAN ZEENIXJunior classSABRINA GIOVANNINI IT.svg V
1973VIRGIL DELLA CANTERANA ALLEVAMENTO DELLA CANTERANAJunior classEnrico Candela IT.svg V
1974Andy Roddick HanterkaIntermediate classMiroslava Langrová CZ.svg D
1975Cameron ze SadovkyIntermediate classJaromír Beneš CZ.svg VD
1976Daks-Veg-As Sunny Day Daks-Veg-AsIntermediate classBaranova-Stockmann Svetlana FIN.svg ABS
1977Decent Fellow GolchikaIntermediate classRenata Koryčanská CZ.svg V3
1978JOJO RABBIT GRATERAIntermediate classVirginija Ažubalienė LT.svg V2, r.CAC
1979Rocco Vom SchwarenbergIntermediate classBARANYAI RITA HU.svg V1, CAC
1980Seneca Alfa SamuelIntermediate classVladislava Komrsková CZ.svg VD4
1981Aslan ze SadovkyOpen classEva Čentéš Vaseková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1982Brandy Bubbles Kung KarlsOpen classSanna Anderberg SWE.svg V
1983COLONEL MIO Brygada Alfa Brygada AlfaOpen classJutta Müller FIN.svg V
1984Dachfeel Faro Marchello DachfeelOpen classJelena Brokane LV.svg V
1985Dante Della Adacais AugusOpen classLucie Pavlonková CZ.svg V
1986Fynn von Damsmühle von DamsmühleOpen classUdo Krahl DE.svg V3
1987Katerinapark Danila Katerinapark DanilaOpen classMarina Conrad-Evers BG.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
1988Marti Klamap DebraOpen classLenka Pytlounová CZ.svg ABS
1989Nero z VochovnyOpen classLucie Landová CZ.svg V
1990Quello Charme di Moi Luna CapreseOpen classPetra Mozíková CZ.svg V4
1991Quick Silver Toklarama'sOpen classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1992Ernest Adacais AugusWorking classEva Čentéš Vaseková CZ.svg V3
1993Helevorn Hyarmentir of Elven StarWorking classHana Nejmanová CZ.svg V
1994Iconic Winner vom Margelchopf FCIWorking classSilvie Růžičková CZ.svg V4
1995Irwing AnamsunamonWorking classKateřina Šafaříková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
1996Nadig Elimar DoubravaWorking classLenka Pytlounová CZ.svg ABS
1997Quo Vadis Toklarama'sWorking classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
1998Raphael Alfa SamuelWorking classHana Petržílková CZ.svg VD
1999Bandi Adacais AugusChampion classLucie Pavlonková CZ.svg V
2000BENITO DI CASTEL GRANITO CASTEL GRANITOChampion classPaola Azzalin IT.svg V
2001Cooper Iconic Adacais AugusChampion classJan Sečkař CZ.svg V3
2002Heatwave Jolly Good Show HeatwaveChampion classFanny de Wolfe SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
2003Nothing Else Matters Toklarama'sChampion classKlára Miketová CZ.svg V1, CAC
2004Shogun Zhemchuzhina PeterburgaChampion classYulia Yanay Zhukova ISR.svg V4
2005Ben von Damsmühle von DamsmühleVeteran classUdo Krahl DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2006Daks-Veg-As O Sole Mio Daks-Veg-AsVeteran classBaranova-Stockmann Svetlana FIN.svg ABS
2007Janis Toklarama'sVeteran classBARANYAI RITA HU.svg V2
2008MALNÀT DELLA CANTERANA N/L ALLEVAMENTO DELLA CANTERANAVeteran classEnrico Candela IT.svg V3
2009Ariana Lokerien BohemiaPuppy classHelena Cynková CZ.svg N
2010Daisy Little CreaturePuppy classEva Harper CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2011Key West GrateraPuppy classYUKA ITO DE.svg VN
2012Evangeline Vom JägerburgJunior classDominika Gyarmati HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2013Filomena Iconica Adacais AugusJunior classJaromír Beneš CZ.svg V
2014Levanda RudėJunior classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V
2015MINIDOGLAND FAIRY TAIL MINIDOGLANDJunior classPaola Azzalin IT.svg V4
2016Nudlička-Lu Naše poupátkoJunior classLucie Tolarová CZ.svg V3
2017RENEE MI ESPERANZAJunior classMartina Gasparini IT.svg V2
2018Adélka od Zrzavé noryIntermediate classMiroslav Písařík CZ.svg ABS
2019Akane Aztabuehne FCIIntermediate classYUKA ITO DE.svg V3
2020JACQUELINE GRATERAIntermediate classVirginija Ažubalienė LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2021Remigia Vom SchwarenbergIntermediate classBARANYAI RITA HU.svg V2, r.CAC
2022ZHEMCHUZHINA PETERBURGA YUMA BELLA ZHEMCHUZHINA PETERBURGAIntermediate classTatyana Sosnina RU.svg ABS
2023Amour vom BärentalOpen classKerstin Schwartz DE.svg V1
2024Bonie ze SadovkyOpen classJana Frančeová CZ.svg V4
2025Her Majesty AnamsunamonOpen classMarie Zdařilová CZ.svg V
2026Hermione RudėOpen classLilija Tranelienė LT.svg V3
2027Kung Karls Blossa Bubbel Kung KarlsOpen classAnn Granfors SWE.svg V2
2028Ultima Dea Luna CapreseOpen classPetra Mozíková CZ.svg V
2029Barbra GolchikaWorking classDina Dashevsky CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2030Joconde Justesse of Elven StarWorking classVeronika Pavlíková CZ.svg VD3
2031Zrzka Naše poupátkoWorking classLucie Tolarová CZ.svg V1
2032Bengie Batylda Adacais AugusChampion classLucie Pavlonková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2033Katerinapark Emma Watson KaterinaparkChampion classMarina Conrad-Evers BG.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2034Zirina Hørkær'sVeteran classHarding Michelsen DK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Dachshund Zwerg Rauhhaar (72) / Referee: Jan Coufal / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
2035TODAYSMYLUCKYDAY PrivatePuppy classOscar Priori IT.svg VN3
2036Vuitton Louis Vitoraz VitorazPuppy classZuzana Suchá CZ.svg VN2
2037Zoom Meateating VitorazPuppy classSlunitschek Ingrid und Lara DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2038Almarxils Bravo AlmarxilsJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V3
2039AMBER BALTŲ LINIJAJunior classRena Majchrowicz PL.svg V4
2040Bronzo di riace New thesaurysJunior classSvetlana Russu IT.svg V
2041Fast and Furious del Gotha Del GothaJunior classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2042GUIÑOL`S APOLO GUIÑOL`SJunior classDAVID SANTOS ES.svg V
2043Lux del palatino Chacco Blue Lux del PalatinoJunior classPhilippe Meier NL.svg V
2044On The Top VitorazJunior classVeronika Horváthová CZ.svg V
2046TRAGALDABAS BERTIN TRAGALDABASJunior classPablo Gómez ES.svg V2
2047Upper class iz Taksagrada Iz TaksagradaJunior classVicky de Groot-Iglesias DE.svg V
2048URIOS SUN LIGHT IZ TAKSAGRADA IZ TAKSAGRADAJunior classPascal MATHIAN FR.svg V
2049Dżemik BrzdącIntermediate classAgata Filipowska PL.svg V3
2050LADYKILLER DACHSNAM DACHSNAMIntermediate classGraziella De Donatis IT.svg V1, CAC
2051Queenlord Le Roi Soleil QueenlordIntermediate classValentina Barcella IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2052Thor z ChotáraIntermediate classMiroslav Švec CZ.svg V4
2053Almarxils Hollywood AlmarxilsOpen classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V3
2054GUIÑOL`S WALLY LOPEZ GUIÑOL`SOpen classDAVID SANTOS ES.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
2055I am the troublemaker della Bella FringuellaOpen classcristina abetti IT.svg V4
2056Marley Mottl z KudrnovyOpen classJitka Köhlerová CZ.svg ABS
2057MATLEY PrivateOpen classOscar Priori IT.svg VD
2058Mr. Moschino VitorazOpen classLilian Recknagel DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
2059Roy zi StanislavovaOpen classGünter Beike DE.svg V
2060Tolles Erfolg Vitoraz VitorazOpen classPedro Delerue PT.svg V
2061Wanhelsing del Wanhelsing WanhelsingOpen classPierre Paul Camilleri MT.svg VD
2062Wigor BrzdącOpen classDorota Rabiega-Gmyrek PL.svg VD
2063Bolshevik von den FünfseenWorking classKatja Schumann DE.svg V2
2064Mattis Mottl z KudrnovyWorking classAlena Mottlová CZ.svg V1
2065Bruno del Gotha Del GothaChampion classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V1, CAC
2066Caran D'Ache del Gotha Del GothaChampion classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg ABS
2067Justiinsa GozzytixChampion classTiina Vuorio FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
2068Bull Dog VitorazVeteran classSlunitschek Ingrid und Lara DE.svg V2
2069Elvis de Buch de la PérouseVeteran classOlivia Claire Moriggia-Fama CH.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
2070Altura Midori LinePuppy classKatja Schumann DE.svg ABS
2071Krindy Pindy KalokagathiaPuppy classDina Dashevsky CZ.svg ABS
2072Zacharia Angel Vitoraz VitorazPuppy classLucia Porta IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
2073Almarxils Brava AlmarxilsJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg VD
2074Almarxils Janina AlmarxilsJunior classPhilippe Meier NL.svg V2
2075Curley Sue vom Schusterstein DeutschlandJunior classSteffi Kühn DE.svg V
2076Fruit of the Loom del Gotha Del GothaJunior classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V3
2077Incredible da Quinta D'Abroeira Quinta D'AbroeiraJunior classVitor Domingues PT.svg V
2078Itaca della kafara Della kafaraJunior classGiorgio Amore IT.svg VD
2079LIL STAR DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGJunior classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
2080MAMMA MIA LET ME GO VitorazJunior classJana Jůzová CZ.svg V4
2081New Moon De PredealJunior classDarja Gladkova LV.svg V
2082QUEENLORD DIANA THE MOON GODDESS QueenLordJunior classValentina Barcella IT.svg V
2083Słodka Babeczka BrzdącJunior classAgnieszka Klusak PL.svg VD
2084Beata allegria New thesaurysIntermediate classSvetlana Russu IT.svg V3
2085QUEENLORD MADAME CHERET QueenLordIntermediate classValentina Barcella IT.svg V1, CAC
2086TELL ME YES DACHSNAM DACHSNAMIntermediate classGraziella De Donatis IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2087Almarxils Tuatara AlmarxilsOpen classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
2088CAMILA DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGOpen classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V3
2089ELETTRA DEL GOTHAOpen classKevin & Ines Rodrigues PT.svg VD4
2090QUEENLORD THE SPACE TIME QueenLordOpen classValentina Barcella IT.svg V2, r.CAC
2091TRAGALDABAS ANTARES TRAGALDABASOpen classPablo Gómez ES.svg VD
2092Zina RosmeryOpen classJaroslav Hráček CZ.svg VD
2093Abby-Nica von KuhlenkampWorking classLeonie Ruprecht DE.svg VD
2094Diana od Hradišťského podhradíWorking classLenka Malíková CZ.svg V3
2095Emma del Gotha Del GothaWorking classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V1, CAC
2096Ira Sutormanska SutormanWorking classVesna Marljukić & Miodrag Vreteničić MNE.svg VD
2097TinyTaxx Celeste TinyTaxxWorking classAnn Laura Luunbjerg DK.svg VD
2098Ups I Did It Again VitorazWorking classFlóra Kerekes HU.svg V4
2099Webienne DogaboWorking classŠárka Hanilcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2100Any ze Stojanovické návsiChampion classJana Rébová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
2101Calamity Jane del Gotha Del GothaChampion classLucia Terruzzi IT.svg V4
2102NAZARè DEL WANHELSING WANHELSINGChampion classGabriel Pascarella IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
2103Sweetax Another Alice in Wonderland SweetaxChampion classLotta Söderberg SWE.svg V
2104Wielka Dama BrzdącChampion classAgnieszka Klusak PL.svg V
2105Yaa-Ya DogaboChampion classKamila a Igor Kalbáčovi CZ.svg V3
2106Guerrilla GozzytixVeteran classTiina Vuorio FIN.svg V2
2107QUEENLORD SKINNY LOVE QueenLordVeteran classValentina Barcella IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Back to the show detail