shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Affenpinscher (13) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7825BLACK JACK RUSSKAYA ROSKOSHOpen classLARISA VERETENNIKOVA RU.svg V1, CAC
7826HUGO BOSS IZ DOMA KUNETS IZ DOMA KUNETSOpen classE.A. Kesareva RU.svg ABS
7827Orkan SajatinOpen classFridur Petursdottir IS.svg VD2
7828Velvet Dandy´s Zephir Velvet Dandy´sOpen classVeronica Lange SWE.svg ABS
7829 BROM BONES VELVET DANDY'SChampion classTOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7830Good Luck Chuck v Tani KazariChampion classMieke Cooijmans NL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
7831Harry Potter DreamberryChampion classKirsi Kinnunen FIN.svg ABS
7832 BALANGA Sajatin (FCI)Junior classIwona Kuś PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7833Black Rose Magic RunzaJunior classLiběna Anna Neubauerová CZ.svg V2
7834Velvet Dandy´s Moxie Dewdrop Velvet Dandy´sJunior classVeronica Lange SWE.svg ABS
7835COOL GIRL RUSSKAYA ROSKOSHOpen classLARISA VERETENNIKOVA RU.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
7836Teeny Tina V. Tani Kazari Tani KazariOpen classLone Lindbaum DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7837Billie Holiday V Tani Kazari V Tani KazariChampion classDennis Raymond Sim IT.svg V1, CAC
Appenzeller Sennenhund (16) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6283BALANCE YOUR SENSESJunior classVladlena Vaykina RU.svg NE
6284Baroque Lucky DropletOpen classZita Wetterová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6285Art Deco Lucky DropletChampion classPetra Suchopárová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6286BEMOL CZANDORIAChampion classGrażyna Kuzioła PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6287ERSEN IZ BLAGORODNOGO DOMAVeteran classAnastasiia Kharitonova RU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6288Boogie-Woogie Vagabund's HofBaby classIvana Nováková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6289Chilli spod HrádzeJunior classKlára Skaličková Čiháková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6290Ines Zahrada snůJunior classPavlína Jilková CZ.svg V2
6291Afrodita EdimonaIntermediate classLukáš Burda CZ.svg V1, CAC
6292Aura Star pod LeskounemIntermediate classLenka Skřepská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6293Arja z Bojnického dvoraOpen classJitka Jankovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6294Bourbon Vanilla Lucky DropletOpen classVeronika Smolová CZ.svg V3
6295QUEEN BOUDICCA Balihara RanchOpen classGrażyna Kuzioła PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6296And Winner Is Lucky DropletChampion classKateřina Melcrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6297Femme Fatale Cà del CorsiChampion classFlora Irene Brevi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6298Anděla BudysaurVeteran classRůžena Šťovíčková CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Berner Sennenhund (164) / Referee: Satu Ylä-Mononen / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6358Angus Labanc-VölgyiBaby classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg VN2
6359Arko z Labského zátišíBaby classMiloš Krejsa CZ.svg VN3
6360Fabian AlexbernsBaby classLucie Lagová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6361INGENIOUS FUNTIK MONTBRIGHTBaby classLenka Horutová CZ.svg VN4
6362LEONARDO Opolskie BernesyPuppy classKatarzyna Grzegorek PL.svg VN2
6363Schedar Jak z ObrazkaPuppy classAgnieszka Sętkowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6364BAILEYS THE ORIGINAL SHARMANDZHIJunior classBozena Urbaniak PL.svg VD
6365Benjamin BersaltynaJunior classAndreas Dolejš CZ.svg VD
6366Benjamin Alexberns AlexbernsJunior classMilana Yeremeyeva UA.svg V3
6367Berntiers Zoom BerntiersJunior classSándor Szarka HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6368Brian Charming BerniJunior classStanislava Holčáková CZ.svg V
6369Early Essex from Magic HillJunior classLuboš Dobšík CZ.svg V
6370Fergus Labanc-VölgyiJunior classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg VD
6371Fire And Ice Tulipanos BerniJunior classKira Martin HU.svg V4
6372HIP-HOP BOGGART HIP-HOPJunior classIrena Tamulevičienė LT.svg V2
6373John Travolta vom BärideichJunior classJaroslava Mašková CZ.svg V
6374MOHITO Serce DomuJunior classDariusz Chodacki PL.svg V
6375NAJT AGRAM'S ANGELSJunior classAnja Rakas HR.svg V
6376SONO UROSH STARRY TOWNJunior classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V
6377Tulipanos Berni Fly Me To The Moon Tulipanos BerniJunior classNicole Hecksher DK.svg ABS
6378Yorick z Labského zátišíJunior classJana Motalová CZ.svg VD
6379Encore Empire Tulipanos BerniIntermediate classSandra Mueller DE.svg V1, CAC
6380FARAY Jak z ObrazkaIntermediate classAgnieszka Sętkowska PL.svg V3
6381Grünschnabel-Berner Darwin Grünschnabel-BernerIntermediate classBeatrix SEMSEY HU.svg V4
6382Iggy od MírovaIntermediate classNikola Smolíková CZ.svg VD
6383Lotus Rojaus BernasIntermediate classjacek janiszewski PL.svg VD
6384ROTHSCHILD STARRY TOWNIntermediate classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6385 Marvel KappahegyiOpen classEmese Sásné Tóth HU.svg V1, CAC
6386Bentley Happy LoveOpen classDita Procházková CZ.svg V
6387Bernewa's Harmony by LohengrinOpen classPavla Mrázková CZ.svg V
6388BIG JERMAN S ALMAZNOGO OSTROVAOpen classOlexandr Tovstonog UA.svg V
6389Conan Attila od Zlatého jinanuOpen classPetr Viznar CZ.svg V
6390Danny z MěstečkaOpen classBronislava Pavlíková CZ.svg VD
6391DeVael Gin Makes Me Spin DeVaelOpen classNorbert Strahl ES.svg V4
6392Early Bodemika CzechOpen classMichaela Pszyková CZ.svg VD
6393HIRO DES BOIS DE LAVAUXOpen classYana Sarapuu RU.svg VD
6394Howkie Offred Dogonić MarzeniaOpen classBarbora Dubinská CZ.svg V
6395Hugo Boss Millenium StarOpen classNela Pultarová CZ.svg VD
6396Jasmin Deiters DeutschlandOpen classJasmin Deiters DE.svg V
6397JERICHO Berneńskie RanczoOpen classWojciech Organa PL.svg V
6398JON LLOBU ASTUROpen classANA BELEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ES.svg V2, r.CAC
6399Jupiteris Rojaus BernasOpen classGintaras Mickevičius LT.svg V
6400Marcus Lexus Magia BernaOpen classIvana Burianová CZ.svg VD
6401Ralph z Labského zátišíOpen classKarel Beneš CZ.svg V3
6402REAL MC COY STARRY TOWNOpen classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg ABS
6403Toussaint l'Overture From Orsina's LandOpen classKateřina Plzáková CZ.svg ABS
6404Winnie The Pooh Pride OfJustin Pride Of JustinOpen classSzeles Zorica CZ.svg V
6405X-Man Codeli GirlsOpen classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg V
6406Yordan Codeli GirlsOpen classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg V
6407Zürich Taglet Codeli GirlsOpen classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg ABS
6408Bernewa`s Ernest De Chamailard www.ernie.skChampion classKatarína a Vladimír Haška SK.svg ABS
6409Bosco Labanc-VolgyiChampion classGabor Ziegler HU.svg V
6410DeVael Be Water My Friend DeVaelChampion classNorbert Strahl ES.svg V
6411DeVael Loud 'n Proud VDW DeVael Loud 'n Proud VDWChampion classMarieke De Wolde NL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6412Dollar ze Starobělské samotyChampion classMiroslava Šemberová CZ.svg V
6413EDISON Labanc-VölgyiChampion classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg V
6414Elenberner Bravo BaronelloChampion classJaroslava Mašková CZ.svg V
6415Elmont z Podlesí KosířeChampion classJaroslava Dragounová CZ.svg V
6416Elvis z Cvanovho dvoraChampion classSandra Poláková SK.svg ABS
6417GENESIS ROJAUS BERNAS ROJAUS BERNASChampion classErikas Piskunovas LT.svg V
6418JACK LLOBU ASTURChampion classANA BELEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ES.svg V4
6419Joint Venyim GyöngyeChampion classEmese Sásné Tóth HU.svg V
6420Kaimon Gerheil Earth Wind And Fire Kaimon GerheilChampion classNicole Hecksher DK.svg V
6421Leonardo Alexberns AlexbernsChampion classMilana Yeremeyeva UA.svg V3
6422Ridon Hennet Ärtu Ridon HennetChampion classEvelin Saveljev EST.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6423Rover Riomadea GrandeChampion classJaroslava Mašková CZ.svg V
6424Sheldon Codeli GirlsChampion classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg V
6425Walter BersaltynaChampion classDana Šumpíková CZ.svg ABS
6426ZADAR Majowy Skarbiec FCIChampion classMalgorzata Kocon PL.svg V
6427Athos Suisse PerleVeteran classMiloš Krejsa CZ.svg V
6428Dél-Alföldi Berni Nelson Dél-AlföldiVeteran classFlórián Retek HU.svg V2
6429DeVael Just Call Me Earl DeVaelVeteran classNorbert Strahl ES.svg V4
6430FANTASTIC DREAMER U Źródeł Wisły U Źródeł WisłyVeteran classMonika Gunia PL.svg V3
6431Ferris Polepské údolíVeteran classIvana Mostová CZ.svg V
6432Georgeous Mc- Gregor vom Rummelsbach Vom RummelsbachVeteran classMarieke De Wolde NL.svg ABS
6433Max Labanc-VölgyiVeteran classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg V
6434Michikos Eien MichikosVeteran classAlexander Chervinskyi UA.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6435Arabella Labanc-VölgyiBaby classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg VN
6436Ashley from Lutena of SilesiaBaby classMiroslava Šemberová CZ.svg VN3
6437Beautiful RosunbeeBaby classIveta Mojžíšková CZ.svg VN4
6438Ebonny BersaltynaBaby classLenka Horutová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6439MERILYN MONROE DEL PELUKASBaby classANA BELEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ES.svg VN2
6440Abby Marvl Lita BernsPuppy classPetra Mikulášková CZ.svg VN2
6441Carmen LowlandbernPuppy classEmese Sásné Tóth HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6442Cesmina Queenelsa Bohemia BernicaPuppy classJaromira Sojkova CZ.svg VN3
6443TRIGOLARO CREAM OF THE CROP TRIGOLAROPuppy classManuel Ferrarroni IT.svg VN
6444Ute BaronnellaPuppy classEdita Balladová CZ.svg VN4
6445Amazing Tiklo's Let's Dance Amazing Tiklo'sJunior classGitte Hoy Nielsen DK.svg ABS
6446Comtessa BersaltynaJunior classLenka Horutová CZ.svg V2
6447Enya Codeli GirlsJunior classMichaela Ševčík Řeháková CZ.svg VD
6448Fantagiro Codeli GirlsJunior classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg ABS
6449Haku KabátkoJunior classKateřina Šavrdová CZ.svg VD
6450Holly z Podlesí KosířeJunior classDita Mainušová CZ.svg ABS
6451CHERYL BLOSSOM HIGH OAKSJunior classMADDALENA MANCIANI IT.svg ABS
6452KALLIOPE Z Gorzyckiej ZagrodyJunior classIrena Balcerzak PL.svg VD
6453Love Me Sweet Montbright MontbrightJunior classVitalii Borozenko UA.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6454MISS AQUAMARINE BOHEMIJOS ŽIBUTĖJunior classRasa and Arturas Stonkai LT.svg ABS
6455STRIP TEASE STARRY TOWNJunior classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V3
6456TOKIO Canis AdmirabilisJunior classMaciej Pospieszny PL.svg V4
6457Unique Jasmine CarallsaJunior classPavla Divišová CZ.svg VD
6458Agros Lobis Onion Warrior Agros LobisIntermediate classBeatrix SEMSEY HU.svg V
6459Amalie Charming BerniIntermediate classJaroslava Dragounová CZ.svg VD
6460Beauty Codeli GirlsIntermediate classJana Kratochvílová CZ.svg VD
6461Bella'si Honey MoraviaIntermediate classRoman Dydek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6462BESSY Labanc-VölgyiIntermediate classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg V3
6463Cácorka LisafiIntermediate classHana Heršálková CZ.svg VD
6464Cara LisafiIntermediate classJindřiška Hrušková CZ.svg ABS
6465Delicate Flower Von Kokelthaler - Hain Von Kokelthaler - HainIntermediate classDeborah Faoro RO.svg V1, CAC
6466Dream Codeli GirlsIntermediate classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg ABS
6467Encore Estella Tulipanos BerniIntermediate classKira Martin HU.svg ABS
6468Enigma Pride of JustinIntermediate classEmese Sásné Tóth HU.svg ABS
6469Georgina z Peruckých lesůIntermediate classŠárka Křepčíková CZ.svg VD
6470GULIETTA BERNENSKIE IMPERIUMIntermediate classAGNIESZKA JASKIEWICZ PL.svg VD
6471Indy od MírovaIntermediate classMiroslav Štěpán CZ.svg VD
6472Oliwia ze Slunného dvoraIntermediate classEdita Balladová CZ.svg V4
6473Adell z Ostrovačické OázyOpen classBohuslav Šálek CZ.svg ABS
6474ALISON Majowy Skarbiec FCIOpen classMalgorzata Kocon PL.svg V3
6475Aria z MelčícOpen classŠárka Křepčíková CZ.svg VD
6476Bailey Puella BrunensisOpen classKlára Žáková CZ.svg VD
6477Balbina Berneńska SforaOpen classMonika Hamerska PL.svg V
6478Berner Fluffens Brandy Berner FluffensOpen classJohanna Schoones DK.svg ABS
6479Blackberry Petrovické loukyOpen classLeoš Kamenický CZ.svg V
6480Blue Ivy z JindicOpen classBlanka Tetková CZ.svg VD
6481Cilka z JindicOpen classMiroslav Buňát CZ.svg VD
6482DeVael God I'm Hot DeVaelOpen classNorbert Strahl ES.svg ABS
6483DeVael Keep On Flowing DeVaelOpen classNorbert Strahl ES.svg ABS
6484Emily z Gemerskej PolomyOpen classJiří Zezula CZ.svg ABS
6485Emily Lila Bodemika CzechOpen classKateřina Šabatová CZ.svg V
6486Francis Fabiana Queen ElsaOpen classJaromira Sojkova CZ.svg VD
6487Genna Berner von Weipert HofOpen classKateřina Lukášková CZ.svg V
6488Kimba Bermondo BohemiaOpen classKateřina Ouřadová CZ.svg V4
6489Naira z Labského zátišíOpen classJosef Vrátil CZ.svg VD
6490Nutella Bermondo BohemiaOpen classLucie Lagová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6491O'hara van de klaverhoeve van de klaverhoeveOpen classLisbet Utke Ramsing DK.svg VD
6492QUEEN OF THE DREAMS DE NEBOA DE MEIGAS NEBOA DE MEIGASOpen classJosefa Redondo Gutierrez ES.svg VD
6493Raya Codeli GirlsOpen classJindřiška Hrušková CZ.svg ABS
6494Ridon Hennet Öökuninganna Ridon HennetOpen classEvelin Saveljev EST.svg V1, CAC
6495VANITY GIRL DI PODERE PAROLINI PODERE PAROLINIOpen classManuel Ferrarroni IT.svg V
6496Viktória Labanc-VölgyiOpen classBeata Peterne Sari HU.svg VD
6497Xolana AlexbernsOpen classEmese Sásné Tóth HU.svg V
6498Amalisa Indiana's HeartbeatChampion classMichaela Nahodilová CZ.svg ABS
6499Bebe Daniels Bernewa'sChampion classBranislav a Drahomíra Vargovi SK.svg V
6500Bessy' s Soul Prince of DreamsChampion classGabriela Maria Herczegh RO.svg ABS
6501Bibiana Brenda LisafiChampion classBlanka Tetková CZ.svg V
6502CARRERA ROJAUS BERNASChampion classErikas Piskunovas LT.svg V
6503HAIDI Serce DomuChampion classDariusz Chodacki PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6504HOSHI Alpejski SenChampion classAgata Zawadzka PL.svg V
6505Keysi od Zlatého RoxeChampion classNela Pultarová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6506MILKA HIGH OAKSChampion classMADDALENA MANCIANI IT.svg ABS
6507PRINCESS PANDA BOHEMIJOS ŽIBUTĖChampion classRasa and Arturas Stonkai LT.svg V
6508QOO QOO van't StokerybosChampion classMaciej Pospieszny PL.svg V
6509ROYAL BEAUTY STARRY TOWNChampion classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V4
6510Yummy Tulipanos BerniChampion classKira Martin HU.svg ABS
6511Odri AlexbernsChampion classOlexandr Tovstonog UA.svg V3
6512Alenka Valašský RytířVeteran classKateřina Illéšová CZ.svg V
6513Arwen Evenstar Bernewa'sVeteran classBranislav a Drahomíra Vargovi SK.svg V
6514ASTARTE Alpejski SenVeteran classAgata Zawadzka PL.svg V2
6515Bella z KomornaVeteran classDita Procházková CZ.svg V3
6516Finlandia Codeli GirlsVeteran classJindřiška Hrušková CZ.svg ABS
6517Gita z KytlicVeteran classRadka Langová CZ.svg V
6518Herbata EleuteriaVeteran classJana Kratochvílová CZ.svg ABS
6519Kimi Codeli GirlsVeteran classMartina Kopecká CZ.svg V4
6520MELANIA VAN`T STOKERYBVOSVeteran classANA BELEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ES.svg V
6521ROYAL SISSI DA MABINNIEVeteran classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Broholmer (4) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6644Aha from Swiss StarOpen classIvana Lipenská CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6645Cita Vom Koblenzer SchlossOpen classElvira Pannhausen BE.svg V2, r.CAC
6646Landkildens Sibilja LandkildensOpen classTrine Birkekaer DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6647Landkildens Elvira LandkildensChampion classTrine Birkekaer DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Bulldog (120) / Referee: Bojan Matakovič / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6129Carte Dor Belujo BelujoBaby classSimon Vasko SK.svg VN2
6130Pasculovici Denis & Andreea Exquisite BullsBaby classIonut Paun RO.svg ABS
6131sharuk origin squadBaby classpauline chabal FR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6132Beorn The One and Only Clearwater BulldogsPuppy classRene' Fritzsche DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6133Britu Vindzoras Monarch Definitions Britu VindzorasPuppy classRuta Valaityte LT.svg ABS
6134Cody of the Hollybullz HollybullzPuppy classJozsefne Horváth HU.svg N
6135Diego Bright DiamondPuppy classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
6136San Sebastian D’or WoodPuppy classSébastien Sauvée FR.svg VN2
6137TRUVOR BULLS LUKKA JOKER TRUVOR BULLSPuppy classA.I. MATVEEV RU.svg VN3
6138Winston Cani CortesiPuppy classRenata Chalabalová CZ.svg N4
6139Angrisan bull Jeff Bezos Silvestri GennaroJunior classStabile Michele Iury IT.svg V3
6140Black-Treasure Dogs Zimba Black-Treasure DogsJunior classMonika Boross HU.svg V4
6141Crystal Bright DiamondJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6142FAT PUPPYS ASHLEY FAT PUPPYSJunior classALBERT CARRASCO ES.svg ABS
6143GARCEL BULL ROBIN HOOD MRSJunior classISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ-ALONSO ES.svg V2
6144JAYDEE4EVER RODEODRIVE-BEST BULLDOGIRONA JAYDEE4EVERJunior classSTEPHANIE ALMAZAN FR.svg VD
6145MISTER NUMBER ONE TONY BRUS BULLS TONY BRUS BULLSJunior classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
6146Nuxe von TeufelhöhleJunior classakos kiss HU.svg V
6147Ramses II KrysbullJunior classSébastien Sauvée FR.svg VD
6148SR REPLICK TONY BRUS BULLS TONY BRUS BULLSJunior classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
6149Thorr Storm Britcherst DogJunior classRobert Kminiak CZ.svg V
6150Archie Chunky StarIntermediate classRoman Pátík CZ.svg VD
6151Bearbull Igloo Bearbull English Bulldog KennelIntermediate classLaszlo Sarkadi HU.svg VD
6152Big Rio My Gal-BullIntermediate classKarolina Chmura PL.svg V
6153EARL ELLIOT GLADESTONEIntermediate classI.O. STEPANENKO RU.svg V3
6154Fat Puppys You´ve The Power Fat PuppysIntermediate classandrea ribas CZ.svg V1, CAC
6155Garcel Bull Quentin Tarantino Garcel BullIntermediate classNemeth Zoltan Grozav Gheorghe RO.svg V2, r.CAC
6156Indiana Jones KupakosIntermediate classPavla Hološková CZ.svg V4
6157Leo z Voděradských mokřadelIntermediate classCong Nguyen CZ.svg ABS
6158Alan Lauko BullsOpen classBeata Samecka PL.svg V
6159AMEN RA PALO SECOOpen classEduardo Davila PE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6160BEST BULLDOGIRONA CAPTAIN EARTHMOVER BEST BULLDOGIRONAOpen classJULI ALMAZAN ES.svg V
6161Black-Treasure Dogs Elvis Black-Treasure DogsOpen classRuta Valaityte LT.svg VD
6162BON SCOTT DI VILLA EDENOpen classMarco Dall'Oglio IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6163Don't You Dare de Morogan SD MoroganOpen classNemeth Zoltan Grozav Gheorghe RO.svg VD
6164Fat Puppys Made in Spain Fat puppysOpen classMichele Iury Stabile IT.svg V
6165Hobit RendogOpen classFilip Albrecht CZ.svg VD
6166Chaman of Hearts Britcherst DogOpen classRobert Kminiak CZ.svg V4
6167Chicago My Gal-BullOpen classKatarzyna Krawiec PL.svg V3
6168Perseo TONY BRUS BULLSOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
6169Will be bull’s Uber Sexy Bully Will be bull’sOpen classwesse cynthia BE.svg V
6170 TRUVOR BULLS FEDERIKO FELLINI TRUVOR BULLSChampion classJULIA POZHIDAEVA RU.svg V
6171ASTON MARTIN DI VILLA EDENChampion classMarco Dall'Oglio IT.svg ABS
6172Avalon the Legendary Bulls CamelotChampion classMarta Blanco Tuya ES.svg V
6173Black-Treasure Dogs Watson Black-Treasure DogsChampion classMonika Boross HU.svg V
6174buck and sons escobar buck and sonsChampion classluana martinini IT.svg V
6175Colin White ShaxareeChampion classDenisa Gavalierova SK.svg ABS
6176EDEN KUPAKOSChampion classCvetka Kurent Serjak SI.svg V
6177Express Holiday My Gal BullChampion classKarolina Chmura PL.svg ABS
6178GARCEL BULL ALEXANDER EUROW JWORLD INT CH MULTI CHChampion classISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ-ALONSO ES.svg V3
6179Great Snowman Geňa LeneycoChampion classPavla Hološková CZ.svg V
6180CH. FAT PUPPYS REGAL FAT PUPPYSChampion classandrea ribas CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6181Massimo My Gal-BullChampion classKatarzyna Krawiec PL.svg V4
6182MOOMIN My Gal - BullChampion classBeata Samecka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6183Mystyle Local HeroChampion classLucie Nováková CZ.svg V
6184Onahia Del Atlante King of kings Onahia Del AtlanteChampion classwesse cynthia BE.svg V
6185Kupakos Daren KupakosVeteran classRita Simoncsik HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6186Prideofbully Sir KevinVeteran classPavla Hološková CZ.svg V2
6187Bianca LOVEnglish Bulldog LOVEnglish BulldogBaby classMarcin Kowalczyk PL.svg VN3
6188Emma Bright DiamondBaby classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg VN2
6189Kola Folwark AlbionuBaby classPavla Hološková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6190Be my Sunshine The One and Only Clearwater BulldogsPuppy classRene' Fritzsche DE.svg VN4
6191Britu Vindzoras Miracle Emporia Britu VindzorasPuppy classRuta Valaityte LT.svg VN3
6192ERMENGARDA Back and sonsPuppy classVincent Meulenyzer IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6193Sabadell D’or WoodPuppy classSébastien Sauvée FR.svg ABS
6194TWINKLING STAR KIDDY WIN´S KIDDY WIN´SPuppy classJUAN MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ES.svg VN2
6195Bálint István GOLDEN STAR BULLJunior classBálint István HU.svg V3
6196Blueberry Bright DiamondJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V2
6197Euphoria at Leneyco Magama BullJunior classPavla Hološková CZ.svg ABS
6198Fablexelent Honda FablexelentJunior classIrina Klimova RU.svg VD
6199Garcel Bull Uh-Lala Garcel BullJunior classNemeth Zoltan Grozav Gheorghe RO.svg V4
6200Lavi Bull Style Hypnotic Lavi Bull StyleJunior classFrancesco Traettino IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6201MADONA TONY BRUS BULLS TONY BRUS BULLSJunior classJuan Rojas PE.svg ABS
6202peanut origin squadJunior classpauline chabal FR.svg VD
6203rho le petit flocon de neige bubulld'orJunior classmilleseck coralie FR.svg V
6204Sotakal Dior SotakálJunior classJanos Illyes HU.svg VD
6205Szilvia Pàlfi Violet Hooligans BulldogsJunior classSZILVIA PÁLFI HU.svg VD
6206TANGA LAKŠTINGALA LAKŠTINGALAJunior classRasma Prusevičienė LT.svg VD
6207Bloom of the Hollybullz HollybullzIntermediate classJozsefne Horváth HU.svg ABS
6208CANDELA DE LA CRUZ DE ARGOSIntermediate classSonia Cruz Pay Garcia ES.svg V1, CAC
6209Garcel Bull Quarantine Garcel BullIntermediate classNemeth Zoltan Grozav Gheorghe RO.svg V2, r.CAC
6210Cherill Golden Star BullIntermediate classIvo Přidal CZ.svg VD4
6211Onahia Del Atlante why Not Onahia Del AtlanteIntermediate classJorge García Henríquez ES.svg VD
6212Palombella Rossa D’or WoodIntermediate classSébastien Sauvée FR.svg ABS
6213Victoria's Secret Will Be Bull'sIntermediate classPavla Hološková CZ.svg V3
6214 Golden Cut Happy & GloriousOpen classNikola Milatic DE.svg V
6215All Star Bright DiamondOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg ABS
6216Athena Goddess Bright DiamondOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V4
6217Cynthia Daisy bullsOpen classDana Reisigová CZ.svg VD
6218Dreaming Caacorka Magama BullOpen classKatarína Bestr CZ.svg V
6219fat puppys cheers fat puppys cheersOpen classpedro luis de sousa sanches fernandes PT.svg V
6220Goldie Bulldog z DobročkovicOpen classMichaela Rybková CZ.svg VD
6221Ch, Jr Ch Desire Bull Ginebra Desire BullOpen classFernando Vicent Rodriguez ES.svg ABS
6222Jolene Jurassic BullsOpen classRene' Fritzsche DE.svg VD
6223Kupakos Godiva KupakosOpen classJozsefne Horváth HU.svg ABS
6224L'île d'Ithak Pili-pili L'île d'IthakOpen classgeoffrey Bréart FR.svg V
6225Miroslava Ponistova Slnecny LucOpen classMiroslava Ponistova AT.svg V
6226Onahia Del Atlante Queen Onahia Del AtlanteOpen classJorge García Henríquez ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6227Oxi Sexy bully Sexy bullyOpen classwesse cynthia BE.svg V3
6228Rembombory Ela RembomboryOpen classNemeth Zoltan Grozav Gheorghe RO.svg VD
6229Rhapsody RendogOpen classTomáš Hejduk CZ.svg VD
6230Richard Willmerdinger Happy&Glorious FCI 82/12Open classRichard Willmerdinger DE.svg V
6231RocknRolla RendogOpen classRenata Holečková CZ.svg V
6232She's Rihanna AIDABULLYZOpen classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V
6233Soul Guardian Blame It on LoveOpen classJiří Sebera CZ.svg VD
6234Unbreak a bull Qryptonite Unbreak a bullOpen classwesse cynthia BE.svg V2, r.CAC
6235Xiara Lady BajokaOpen classFilip Albrecht CZ.svg ABS
6236GRACE KELLY Garcel BullChampion classFrancisco Mingorance Marquez ES.svg V
6237HCH GOLDEN STAR BULL JACQUELINE GOLDEN STAR BULLChampion classBálint István HU.svg VD
6238Lucky Lady LUSI'S STARS FCIChampion classGRAŻYNA GRABSKA PL.svg V
6239Marta de el Truebano de GarabizaChampion classMarta Blanco Tuya ES.svg V4
6240Nutella RendogChampion classTereza Vinšová CZ.svg VD
6241Penny Lane Del PapiolChampion classSébastien Sauvée FR.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6242Quinetta Kvítko z ČertovaChampion classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V
6243Quinny Srdce HanéChampion classLucie Nováková CZ.svg V
6244Ras el belat Siria Ras el belatChampion classwesse cynthia BE.svg V2, r.CAC
6245Sweet Dream Sexy Bully Sexy BullyChampion classCézar Ingrid BE.svg V3
6246WINNING GLORY BRITCHERST DOGChampion classRobert Kminiak CZ.svg V
6247Anife RendogVeteran classRenata Holečková CZ.svg V2
6248Bugatka RendogVeteran classAlena Srbová CZ.svg V1
Bullmastiff (55) / Referee: Kateřina Bečková / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6578Attractionstroke Ambassador of Love AttractionstrokeBaby classSandra Šipek HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6579Imperial Gold Fullhouse Bull'sPuppy classAGATA BIS PL.svg ABS
6580Bruce Springsteen PeñamelleraJunior classRUBEN RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6581Bulldrome’s Jägermeister Bullberry Bulldrome’sJunior classHanna Palos FIN.svg V3
6582Cipísek Jimpep Rott-BullJunior classDagmar Jiřičová CZ.svg V2
6583Safety of Flatland Zeus Safety of FlatlandJunior classGyula Kózel HU.svg V4
6584AL PACINO ALLEVAMENTO DELLE PIANE ARTORIEIntermediate classpaola montemurro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6585Amazon MonabullIntermediate classMonika Pasik PL.svg ABS
6586BRADLEY HILLSIDE GUARDIANIntermediate classJán Monka SK.svg V3
6587Dance Fire Gudzon at Friendly Bull Dance FireIntermediate classZsólyomi Attila HU.svg V1, CAC
6588EFFECTIVE PERFORMANCE FULLHOUSE BULL'SIntermediate classAGATA BIS PL.svg ABS
6589Safety of Flatland Xander Cage Safety of FlatlandIntermediate classGyula Kózel HU.svg V4
6590 Wonderboy For Fullhouse Cane GuardianoOpen classAGATA BIS PL.svg V
6591Anakin Skywalker FreBraOpen classAndrea Uhrinová CZ.svg ABS
6592Andor Cassian FreBraOpen classMichaela Matějovská CZ.svg VD
6593Carnuntum Bulls Best Guardian Carnuntum BullsOpen classBianca Jakits AT.svg ABS
6594CARTIER V.A.B BROKOpen classpaola montemurro IT.svg ABS
6595Clark BULL ROSANELAOpen classMichal Pírek SK.svg ABS
6596Coudy Ii. Ha-Szani VendyOpen classAttila Szaniszló CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6597Float Like A Butterfly Sting Like A Bee BE MY KEEPEROpen classOndrej Tunega SK.svg V3
6598noedabull owen altair noedabullOpen classsandra marri IT.svg V4
6599PEÑAMELLERA BROOK DE MOLOSOS DA CONDESA PEÑAMELLERAOpen classRUBEN RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V2, r.CAC
6600AKC GB MULTI CH BIS BISS ANGEL'S PHOENIX HEART ATTACK ANGEL'S PHOENIXChampion classFRANCESCA PAVESI IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6601Benjamin Burton FarcraftChampion classŠárka Mádlová CZ.svg V
6602Bismark Absolutely Bull´sChampion classE.A. Kesareva RU.svg ABS
6603EDWARD THE PRINCE FRASSETTO IDAChampion classDaniela Fantin IT.svg V3
6604GAFFER DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSOR DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSORChampion classLaura Miceli IT.svg ABS
6605CH.Safety of Flatland Silverado Safety of FlatlandChampion classGyula Kózel HU.svg V4
6606Cheif Bohemia TaraChampion classLenka Mišovicová CZ.svg V
6607Mch Pump Up The Jam de l'Arche des Loups Anges de l'arche des loups angesChampion classBRUNET COLIN LARA et BERTRAND FR.svg V
6608The Neverending Story Rossi FrancescoChampion classFrancesco Rossi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6609THE SILENCE OF THE LAMBS FRANCO ZERBIChampion classFranco ZERBI IT.svg ABS
6610Grus ibullmastiffdellumbriaVeteran classgiampiero amandoli IT.svg ABS
6611Attractionstroke A Stolen Kiss AttractionstrokeBaby classSandra Šipek HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6612Angie Red Dog AngelPuppy classHana Prudká CZ.svg VN3
6613Carnuntum Bulls Dream of Life Carnuntum BullsPuppy classBianca Jakits AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6614ITALIAN BAD BOYS VICTORIA NOBIS VITA FRANCO ZERBIPuppy classFranco ZERBI IT.svg VN2
6615BABIERA DE PEÑAMELLERA PEÑAMELLERAJunior classRUBEN RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6616Je M'appelle Elle At Nighteyes Bulldrome'sJunior classMarinka Ashworth FIN.svg V2
6617ValiantBull's Amia ValiantBull'sJunior classMarian Krpelan SK.svg V3
6618Ayreen z Albertových skalIntermediate classIvana Zichová CZ.svg V1, CAC
6619Carnuntum Bulls Crazy in Love Carnuntum BullsIntermediate classBianca Jakits AT.svg V2, r.CAC
6620Dog's-Land Sushi Dog's-LandIntermediate classAnita Molnar HU.svg V3
6621Celest Ii. Ha-Szani VendyOpen classAttila Szaniszló CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6622CINDY Bull RosanelaOpen classAnna Rosinová SK.svg V3
6623DANCES WITH WOLVES AT MACARIBO' -Open classMARTINA BELTRAME IT.svg V4
6624CH.Safety of Flatland Selene Safety of FlatlandOpen classGyula Kózel HU.svg V
6625NEVER STOP DREAMING DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSOR DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSOROpen classRUBEN RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6626end of the world dei guardiani di windsor guardiani di windsorChampion classsandra marri IT.svg V
6627For Goodness Sake RemarkabullChampion classMarinka Ashworth FIN.svg V1, CAC
6628Forever and ever is dvariskiu Is dvariskiuChampion classAlessandra Orlando IT.svg V
6629CH.Safety of Flatland Snow White Safety of FlatlandChampion classGyula Kózel HU.svg V3
6630NICE TO MEET YOU DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSOR DEI GUARDIANI DI WINDSORChampion classluca pierleoni IT.svg V4
6631NOAH NOAHChampion classpaola montemurro IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6632Always My Way Bulldrome'sVeteran classRea-Leena Vaikkola FIN.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Cane Corso Italiano (96) / Referee: Bruno Nodalli / Ring: 13
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6809Babak della Valle degli Orsi AliBaby classDenis Ali RO.svg VN2
6810EDWARD NKM ANDRAX GOLDBaby classAlexandra Kamenčíková SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6811Aslan Amico per la VitaPuppy classArtur Legutko PL.svg VN3
6812Dorian Grey NKM ANDRAX GOLDPuppy classEva Pekker RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6813HERO DI CASA FIAMMA DI CASA FIAMMAPuppy classSILVIA DE LORENZI IT.svg VN
6814pheron jr l'antico nobilePuppy classnicolae nedin RO.svg VN2
6815TOKYO De Grey Blood J.M.Puppy classTomáš Celerik SK.svg VN4
6816Aigo Gentelman NiūkanaJunior classVadim Zelev LT.svg V2
6817Amberland Tisson AmberlandJunior classMaria Demchenko LV.svg VD
6818APOLLO NKM ANDRAX GOLDJunior classAlexandra Kamenčíková SK.svg V3
6819Cony Korec CorsoJunior classEdita Jatšová CZ.svg ABS
6820Cortez Korec CorsoJunior classLucie Stránská CZ.svg ABS
6821DRAGO DEI GRAUSIJunior classSILVIA DE LORENZI IT.svg V4
6822LOCKDOWN DELL'IMPERO MAYA ALL.TO DELL'IMPERO MAYAJunior classMazzotti Morena IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6823OSIMHEN DELLA PORTA DIPINTAJunior classMariano Di Chicco IT.svg ABS
6824POSEIDON SILVER LAKE KOJIC DEITIES KENNELJunior classEdiz Yucetin TR.svg VD
6825Apollo Bella testaIntermediate classVáclav Tulach CZ.svg VD
6826Aran Zdesva CorsoIntermediate classOlga Smidova CZ.svg ABS
6827Ares .Intermediate classGiuseppe Barbagallo IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6828Ctibor AtisonIntermediate classJana Hejcmanová CZ.svg V4
6829Hakuna Matata Sangue MagnificaIntermediate classKristina Subasic HR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6830LA NOSTRA STORIA BUMBUM BECKER La Nostra StoriaIntermediate classMiodrag Popovic SRB.svg V3
6831VEGAS IN VERTO CORSOIntermediate classSylwia Andrzejewska PL.svg V
6832Akim Corso TosadarOpen classLucie Stejskalová CZ.svg VD
6833Amigo Bella CreaturaOpen classSimona Sauerová CZ.svg VD
6834AMRA CORSO CAPONE AMRA CORSOOpen classDanijela Lutovac SRB.svg V1, CAC
6835Argo Dell' Antico SilvanusOpen classTEHNO-PRINT SRL Dan Lucian RO.svg V2, r.CAC
6836Armani z Dubských lesůOpen classJarmila Albrechtová CZ.svg VD4
6837Bobeš AtisonOpen classStanislav Kudiovský CZ.svg VD
6838ISAAK IVONI IMPERIAL IVONI IMPERIALOpen classIVAN ILCHEV BG.svg ABS
6839LEO Sotto Castello FCIOpen classDawid Krupa PL.svg V3
6840PERRY OREV D'URKYAOpen classAlyson Calmet FR.svg ABS
6841Artush de Noir DiamondWorking classKateřina Boleslavová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6842Avatar Moravská kometaWorking classBlanka Hriagyelová CZ.svg VD3
6843Orazio della Valle di PietraWorking classMarco Antonio Casu IT.svg V1, CAC
6844Aristocrat Korec CorsoChampion classEvžen Korec CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6845Branko Ivoni Imperial Ivoni ImperialChampion classRadovan Koláček CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6846CARY GRANT DELLA POTTA DIPINTAChampion classHARIS PAPADOPOULOS GR.svg V3
6847Fellini IN VERTO CORSOChampion classSylwia Andrzejewska PL.svg VD
6848O'Vigo des Deesses du Temple O'Vigo des Deesses du TempleChampion classKerstin Kralj DE.svg V
6849Stella Luminosa Ascoli Stella LuminosaChampion classIstvan Kokai HU.svg V
6850UNO de Nobil RoseChampion classHolger Hota RO.svg V4
6851Desert Eagle Spunk Gang Spunk GangVeteran classSlobodan Grujic SRB.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6852AMberland Yumanji AMberlandBaby classMaria Demchenko LV.svg VN2
6853Zoe Z Gildii Nieustraszonych Z Gildii NieustraszonychBaby classJacqueline Obenauf DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6854Cersei NkM Damiano Barbymark HPPuppy classAlexandra Kamenčíková SK.svg VN3
6855Gullivera II AtisonPuppy classJosef Koubíček CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6856O' Rose Miss MallorcaPuppy classTereza Pavlová CZ.svg N
6857Ourania Giantpaw’sPuppy classSatu Pörsti FIN.svg VN4
6858stupenda l'antico nobilePuppy classnicolae nedin RO.svg VN
6859Tiara Barbarian CorsoPuppy classCarmen Pintea GB.svg ABS
6860VEGA Corazon RubinoPuppy classBeata Kucharska PL.svg VN
6861Amberland Vittoria Born TO BE A Star AmberlandJunior classLiudmila Sobolevskaya LV.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6862Aura Dall’ombra de CastelloJunior classLucie Škařupová CZ.svg ABS
6863Camelia Korec CorsoJunior classEvžen Korec CZ.svg V
6864CATANA NKM ANDRAX GOLDJunior classEva Pekker RO.svg V
6865Clara Korec CorsoJunior classPavel a Michaela Krbcovi CZ.svg VD
6866Claudia Korec CorsoJunior classEvžen Korec CZ.svg V3
6867Daiana dei Grausi DEI GRAUSIJunior classLucie Doležalová CZ.svg VD
6868DORIS DEI GRAUSIJunior classSILVIA DE LORENZI IT.svg V
6869FORMULA 1 Zazu Dog MSZ Zazu Dog MSZJunior classMartin Zahuranec SK.svg V
6870Kiaraa Spunk GangJunior classSlobodan Grujic SRB.svg VD
6871Mama Matama Giantpaw’sJunior classSatu Pörsti FIN.svg V
6872Olivia Della NevaiaJunior classAntonio Lupo DE.svg V2
6873ONI IVONI IMPERIAL IVONI IMPERIALJunior classIVAN ILCHEV BG.svg V4
6874PENELOPE DELLA VALLE DI PIETRAJunior classGiovanni Maria Cirullo IT.svg VD
6875UNION GREY STAR IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOVJunior classEdiz Yucetin TR.svg VD
6876AMAZING LOVE OF GUARDIA IMPERIALEIntermediate classValerija Sunkarova LV.svg VD4
6877Amberland Rimmuara AmberlandIntermediate classMaria Demchenko LV.svg V2, r.CAC
6878Aretusa .Intermediate classGiorgio Vecchio IT.svg VD
6879Athéna WeinroseIntermediate classMagdaléna Chalupníková CZ.svg DOS
6880Borgia Kerberos SiriusIntermediate classEva Potůčková CZ.svg VD
6881Cecilie AtisonIntermediate classPetr Musil CZ.svg V1, CAC
6882Hermiona Cuore ProdeIntermediate classDaniel Dvořák CZ.svg VD
6883JIGSAW SANGUE MAGNIFICAIntermediate classTatjana Horvat HR.svg ABS
6884Piccante Denico SamuraiIntermediate classTEHNO-PRINT SRL Dan Lucian RO.svg V3
6885Amberland Missia AmberlandOpen classMaria Demchenko LV.svg V4
6886Aruba Giuseppe BarbagalloOpen classAnnalisa Guerra IT.svg V
6887Broomhilda von Shaft AtisonOpen classJosef Koubíček CZ.svg V
6888Electra West Coast GladiatorsOpen classSamuel Camilo Carvalho PT.svg V
6889Femme Fatale In Verto CorsoOpen classMagdalena Tulej PL.svg ABS
6890Guadalajara dei Grausi DEI GRAUSIOpen classmonia maggini IT.svg V3
6891IDEA Star KarunaOpen classDaniel Hýbl CZ.svg DOS
6892KUGA Z Gildii NieustraszonychOpen classEwa Wanecka PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6893Lady Princess Una Giantpaw’sOpen classSatu Pörsti FIN.svg VD
6894Piera del corsoclub Del corsoclubOpen classChiara Bramante IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6895Querida dello Specchio di Atlantide dello Specchio di AtlantideOpen classLucie Doležalová CZ.svg ABS
6896UNBREAKABLE Del-Orte M.L. La Nostra StoriaOpen classMiodrag Popovic SRB.svg V
6897Wera Wymond Spunk GangOpen classSlobodan Grujic SRB.svg V
6898OLIVE OYL DELLA VALLE DI PIETRAWorking classMarco Antonio Casu IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6899VARIA DPDWorking classSaverio Pungillo IT.svg ABS
6900Borgie Korec CorsoChampion classEvžen Korec CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6901Brittany Korec CorsoChampion classEvžen Korec CZ.svg ABS
6902IOANNA GRANDE PASSIONE CORSOChampion classHARIS PAPADOPOULOS GR.svg V3
6903Xixaonka AtisonChampion classJosef Koubíček CZ.svg V1, CAC
6904DIVA DELLA VALLE DI PIETRAVeteran classMarco Antonio Casu IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Cao da Serra da Estrela - Long-haired (6) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6747ASSAN SAN SALUDISIntermediate classPeter Zemanek SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6748Braga San Saludis San SaludisPuppy classGer C. Boeren NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6749Dassy EconOpen classStanislav Dubec SK.svg ABS
6750Fera Finigan da Quinta da LiriaOpen classBlanka Borowiec PL.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6751Alca da Quinta da Liria da Quinta da LiriaChampion classGer C. Boeren NL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6752Cibelle EconVeteran classMiroslav Čepák SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Cao de Castro Laboreiro (1) / Referee: Boris Chapiro / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6633Diva dos Campos do Lis Campos do LisChampion classSARA MENDONÇA PT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées (23) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7838SIRIUS du Pic de ViscosPuppy classPavlína Seifertová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7839Denny du Domaine de Blanche-NeigeJunior classLenka Filipová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7840Corazon Patou von TraumbergIntermediate classBarbora Duspivová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7841Bert Navare PrimOpen classMonika Vargová SK.svg V3
7842Flumen de Alba de Los DanzantesOpen classMichael Krause DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7843Foor Coudy from PyrlandiaOpen classAlica Gajdošechová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7844Asgard Hero LOKI of MysticElysiumChampion classMorawiak-Prejna Magdalena PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7845Escuda pour Garcon Echo de’ChienChampion classSusanna Virtanen HR.svg V2, r.CAC
7846Foraton de Alba de los Danzantes de Alba de los DanzantesChampion classMónika Kiss HU.svg V3
7847FORTUNA KatemoriPuppy classKristina Motalíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7848Rhea DU VAL DE PYRENEJunior classMorawiak-Prejna Magdalena PL.svg ABS
7849Cariňena Patou von TraumbergIntermediate classJitka Kriegerbecková CZ.svg VD2
7850Colette ApaltasunezIntermediate classNikol Kočtářová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7851DEROUN Patou de l'OrriOpen classJana Krůčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7852Joan Baez BlatkaOpen classIveta Danišová CZ.svg VD
7853Oceane du Val de MonterratOpen classMichael Krause DE.svg V4
7854PRETTY DU HOGAN DES VENTSOpen classMartin Tuček CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7855ROSI JulinoOpen classMartin Tuček CZ.svg V3
7856Alta Colinas Noor-wegian Queen Alta ColinaChampion classMaud Koenders NL.svg V2, r.CAC
7857Belsué Patou von TraumbergChampion classBarbora Duspivová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7858Voya Filipův dvůrChampion classLenka Filipová CZ.svg V3
7859Desalazara Honey HoneyVeteran classBarbora Duspivová CZ.svg V2
7860MacThree’s Khuddleigh MacThreeVeteran classMaud Koenders NL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chien Fila de Saint Miguel (1) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6808Curi do Pico da CruzOpen classBlanka Borowiec PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Cimarrón Uruguayo (10) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6634Enekin Cerberus IllusionJunior classFilip Dörr CZ.svg V2
6635Eron Cerberus IllusionJunior classFilip Dörr CZ.svg ABS
6636Sarandi Blandengues de ArtigasJunior classAdéla Čermáková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6637 Sangre De Drago MaxentoChampion classJessica Snäcka SWE.svg ABS
6638Esme Cerberus IllusionJunior classIva Malá CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6639Daenerys Cerberus IllusionOpen classIlona Horáčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6640Dezzie Cerberus IllusionOpen classAdéla Čermáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
6641Beauty Cerberus IllusionChampion classVendula Čapková CZ.svg V3
6642Belezza Cerberus IllusionChampion classAdéla Čermáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6643Pandora De La FogueiraChampion classViolla Murguliya RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina (5) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7929Balcan de Plai OltenescOpen classVáclav Hykyš CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7930CRAI DE PIETRELE DOAMNEI "DE PIETRELE DOAMNEI"Champion classMihnea Nicolae Tautu RO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7931ALMA RUMUNSKA MILOCS DE TARGUL IESILORJunior classAurelia Skoczylas PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7932IRIS DE PLAI BANATEANJunior classBICA CIPRIAN RO.svg V2
7933HARA DE PLAI BANATEANChampion classMARIUS FLORESCU RO.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Danish-Swedish Farmdog (14) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6648Little Denmark's Weekend Warrior Little Denmark'sJunior classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6649Eero Zkrubbe'sIntermediate classSabine Döll DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6650Dolce & Gabbana vom Sutumer GrundOpen classManuela Bortel DE.svg V1, CAC
6651Nordane Nilo Dobgun'sChampion classErika Fiantová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6652Geierwally at Little Uncle at Little UncleJunior classAngela Finkl-Hartmann DE.svg VD3
6653Little Denmark's U-name-it UglyDuckling Little Denmark'sJunior classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V2
6654Little Denmark's Wictoria Whistle-blower Little Denmark'sJunior classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6655Nydingen's Onske Nydningen'sIntermediate classAngela Finkl-Hartmann DE.svg V1
6656Septentriones Astrid SeptentrionesOpen classPetra Fiedeldei DE.svg ABS
6657Colly Star z Ranče MontaraChampion classAlena Kadlecová CZ.svg V3
6658Little Denmark's Maya My Eenie Little Denmark'sChampion classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6659Little Denmark's Ratpack Rosie B Little Denmark'sChampion classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6660STAR QUALITY All It TakesChampion classWeronika Kotkowska PL.svg VD4
6661Little Denmark's 4-Ever Fay Little Denmark'sVeteran classHelene Riisgaard Pedersen DK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutsche Dogge blau (51) / Referee: Milan Krinke / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7539Felix Štěchovický pokladPuppy classJana Brázdilová CZ.svg N1
7540BLUE HOOD'S MARSHALL MATHERS BLUE HOOD'S MARSHALL MATHERSJunior classPetra Jaakonsaari FIN.svg VD4
7541Carlo Martello della Luce TranquillaJunior classTamara Carla Papiccio IT.svg ABS
7542Diego-B Dell’Ortensia Blu All. Dell’Ortensia BluJunior classValentina Alba Sassi IT.svg V3
7543Irenäus Verdi von Mraque von MraqueJunior classPetra Kubíčková CZ.svg V2
7544Leonidas Margarejro MargarejroJunior classPetrutiu Radu RO.svg NE
7545MAID´S APPLAUSE APPLAUSE MAID´SJunior classKIRSI MÄKI FIN.svg VD
7546NU MALANDRINO DELLA BAIA AZZURRAJunior classPATRIZIO DONATI IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7547Yukon -B dei Monti del Keraton dei Monti del KeratonJunior classCornelia Bäuscher DE.svg ABS
7548Demon Cassiopea DogIntermediate classVendula Smolíková CZ.svg ABS
7549Diamant La bella UnigollaIntermediate classIveta Nožičková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7550Alfred vom Blauer HofOpen classJan Pleschinger CZ.svg ABS
7551Angel MajfizbyOpen classJana Brázdilová CZ.svg V3
7552Ciq La bella UnigollaOpen classJosef Cabrnoch CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7553EDITION DE LUXE Z Doliny SegietOpen classJoanna Żaczek PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7554Warus von der KupferhütteOpen classStephanie Handke DE.svg ABS
7555Adonis Saphiras royal heartChampion classPeter Slaný SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7556Blue Hood's Ryker's Road Blue Hood's Ryker's RoadChampion classPetra Jaakonsaari FIN.svg V3
7557Genedda LÁrc De Triomphe GeneddaChampion classLeena Lappalainen FIN.svg VD
7558HOLGUIN DELLA BAIA AZZURRAChampion classBarbara Lainati IT.svg VD4
7559Schröder V H WagnerChampion classSchröder Sabrina DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7560Darinka della Luce TranquillaBaby classTamara Carla Papiccio IT.svg ABS
7561ELFA Boni Mores FCIBaby classBożena Bisingier PL.svg ABS
7562CREME DE LA CREME AROGANJAPuppy classAdrian Taus RO.svg VN2
7563Rain From House Of RoyalsPuppy classLucija Dražić HR.svg VN1
7564BLUE HOOD'S IN DA CLUB BLUE HOOD'S IN DA CLUBJunior classPetra Jaakonsaari FIN.svg V4
7565Diletta-B Dell' Ortensia Blu Dell' Ortensia BluJunior classAlberto Chieppa IT.svg VD
7566Dolce Vita Cuore AmicoJunior classDaria Walczak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7567GRETHEL Beautiful Blue BallerinesJunior classKatarína Čerešňáková SK.svg VD
7568Ilsebärbel Isis von MraqueJunior classDušan Joachimovič CZ.svg V3
7569Penelope - b Delle Nobili Vallate Delle Nobili VallateJunior classValentina Valentini IT.svg ABS
7570TANISHA-B Della Zaida NeraJunior classBożena Bisingier PL.svg V2
7571ULENA-B Della Zaida NeraJunior classBożena Bisingier PL.svg ABS
7572Angie Taura starsIntermediate classKateřina Sitková CZ.svg VD3
7573BANGBANG -Intermediate classJoonas Baer CZ.svg VD2
7574FACE TO FACE z DOLINY SEGIETIntermediate classAdrian Taus RO.svg VD1
7575Alaska vom Blauer HofOpen classPeter Pelach CZ.svg VD
7576Bestie z Rodu drakaOpen classLívia Chmelová CZ.svg V
7577Eiwen Štěchovický pokladOpen classRomana Čechurová CZ.svg VD
7578EVERYDAY WIN Z Doliny SegietOpen classJoanna Żaczek PL.svg V4
7579Fuada von OlslandOpen classPeter Wirtz DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7580GEA-B DELLA BAIA AZZURRAOpen classBarbara Lainati IT.svg V3
7581Georgia vom Herstallturm GeorgiaOpen classJens Gebauer AT.svg VD
7582Xolina The Blue Dream RhapsodyOpen classFrank Gilmer DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7583BLUE HOOD'S PEPPER'S LANE BLUE HOOD'S PEPPER'S LANEChampion classPetra Jaakonsaari FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
7584Hope von Gut Stepprath Von Gut StepprathChampion classClaudia Rohland DE.svg ABS
7585Itaca-B La Cala del LeoneChampion classEmiliano Angioli IT.svg V3
7586Nefertari Meritmut-b Pontiggia Lara AntoniaChampion classLara Antonia Pontiggia IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7587Hokuspokus von der WolfshöhleVeteran classHans Aenderl DE.svg ABS
7588Marina und Thorsten Fleß von der Burg AbenbergVeteran classFleß Marina DE.svg ABS
7589Tanzania-b Pontiggia Lara AntoniaVeteran classLara Antonia Pontiggia IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Deutsche Dogge gefleckt (39) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7590Happy Harlekin's Alfa Centauri Happy Harlekin'sBaby classKaisa Sandbacka FIN.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7591SYLVESTER STALLONE de la BenjaminePuppy classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg N
7592King of showdream olvigshtetl olvigshtetlJunior classAnna Aleksejeva LV.svg ABS
7593Mazinga Z-A De I Guardiani Dell'ArcaJunior classAlice Victoria Marass IT.svg DIS
7594NAVEEN-A DE I GUARDIANI DELL'ARCAJunior classAlice Victoria Marass IT.svg VD
7595NIKODEMUS-A De I Guardiani Dell'ArcaJunior classAlice Victoria Marass IT.svg V3
7596OTTO FLIETSCHECK Von WiederholzJunior classJana Pospíšilová CZ.svg V4
7597Ozzy von WiederholzJunior classErika Svobodová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7598Twilight Sparkles N your Eyes Little red Devil'sJunior classLotte De Muynck BE.svg VD
7599VALENTINO MAISON BIG DOPEJunior classKósa Barbara HU.svg V2
7600Rocky Balboa des Perles d´AphroditeIntermediate classJens Gebauer AT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7601Arian Cyruss Roguish Heart IMOpen classMiriam Procházková CZ.svg VD3
7602Descartes Ora DynastyOpen classJaromír Černohubý CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7603Folton Folt Wolvo Folton FoltOpen classAlmási Nándor HU.svg V1, CAC
7604Lustig Quincy EtcOpen classIvana Soldánová CZ.svg D
7605Usman Vom AlbuchOpen classHalil Kapici DE.svg ABS
7606Abrus Star Claudia BohemicaChampion classMarika Cibulková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7607Bayron - a Salvatore MartinaChampion classGiuseppina Esposito IT.svg V4
7608Best OF EUROPEAN GREAT STARSChampion classJaroslava Halaburdová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7609Raf-A Svetlana ZubchenkoChampion classSvetlana Zubchenko IT.svg V3
7610XPENSIVE LOVER Ego EGOVeteran classIwona Mielniczuk PL.svg NE
7611Empire Cassiopea DogJunior classJana Moravcová CZ.svg VD2
7612GODIVA FROM HARLE Elizabeth´s MeadowsJunior classJan BARAN SK.svg V1
7613Kaiserin Sophie Augusta Olvigshtetl OlvigshtetlJunior classAnna Aleksejeva LV.svg ABS
7614WILD ROSE Catley RanchJunior classPaula Król PL.svg ABS
7615Alias Wiederholz. NalemikaIntermediate classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg VD3
7616Fortune Vom kleinen FeenwaldIntermediate classClaudia u Klaus Rücker-Brillo DE.svg VD2
7617Loty Charlotty from Valvasor's Land from Valvasor's LandIntermediate classSlavi Porš SI.svg V1
7618Jessica Rabbit de i Guardiani dell''Arca De I Guardiani Dell'ArcaOpen classRoberto Marconi IT.svg ABS
7619Lizzie Quincy EtcOpen classZuzana Macková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7620NIRVANA DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHEOpen classmalaguti alberto IT.svg VD4
7621Paloma vom Schöntal vom SchöntalOpen classDiana Stumpf Johnson DE.svg V3
7622Ponza DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHEOpen classmalaguti alberto IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7623Baltimora-a SALVATORE MartinaChampion classGiuseppina Esposito IT.svg V3
7624Collette Cassiopea DogChampion classJana Moravcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7625Genedda Hé Oui GeneddaChampion classKaisa Sandbacka FIN.svg ABS
7626Wilma von der WaldschmiedeChampion classMartin Groskorth DE.svg DIS
7627Yohana With Red Ribbon Red RibbonChampion classAndrea Gašparovičová SK.svg V1, CAC
7628Hellionor Del Castello Delle RoccheVeteran classSusanna Cavazza IT.svg ABS
Deutsche Dogge gelb (35) / Referee: Milan Krinke / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7652ADONIS Amazing GiantJunior classIzabela Šichtová-Liwon SK.svg VD
7653FARID FROM GOLD Elizabeth´s MeadowsJunior classPeter Slaný SK.svg ABS
7654Ivenhoe del SardeuJunior classKatharina Els CH.svg ABS
7655MARCUS NUO GRAŽUČIŲJunior classGintautas Sniaukas LT.svg VD4
7656Perseus Dogen-SportJunior classMiroslav Fišer CZ.svg V3
7657Todes Red Bull ARIAL EVRIDEIJunior classValentin Nazarov RU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7658Virgil UniversJunior classAlena Vítková CZ.svg V2
7659EURO POWER NOCCO EURO POWERIntermediate classKati-Maija Korhonen FIN.svg V1, CAC
7660Mount Everest Secretus Hortus FCIIntermediate classSimona Nabytá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7661Caravaggio Happy Chilli DogsOpen classJana Pospíšilová CZ.svg V3
7662Euro Power Namupala Euro powerOpen classKati-Maija Korhonen FIN.svg V
7663Mistral-F della Baia AzzurraOpen classDagmar Kartalová CZ.svg V4
7664Oliver Twist Piccolo JigoOpen classLaila Rossi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7665Orsini Dogen-SportOpen classHelmut u. Edith Schleicher DE.svg ABS
7666Rufus BonodaOpen classMilena Desenská CZ.svg ABS
7667Sirlancelot Du Lac -Open classElena Tretyakova RU.svg V2, r.CAC
7668Cahoon von FrizantteChampion classTatiana Petrášová SK.svg VD3
7669EURO POWER KID OF LONE EURO POWERChampion classKati-Maija Korhonen FIN.svg ABS
7670Umberto Eco Univers UMBERTO ECOChampion classLochynska Anna PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7671Zlato'A king of Zion Alessandro Bellizzi De MarcoChampion classAlessandro Bellizzi De Marco IT.svg V1, CAC
7672Isabella Da Quinta da ArrabidaBaby classM Rei HR.svg VN1
7673Bubble Hagyrra GoldJunior classBarbora Čechurová CZ.svg V2
7674Gwen von FrizantteJunior classTatiana Petrášová SK.svg VD3
7675Isabella Del SardeuJunior classSandra Spikowski DE.svg V1, CAJC
7676U ROCK MY WORLD DEL PICCOLO JIGOJunior classBernadett Harmat HU.svg VD4
7677Baccara Kirras-DogIntermediate classMilan Suchomel CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7678Mandragola La Cala del LeoneIntermediate classEmiliano Angioli IT.svg V1, CAC
7679Vivien Leigh UniversIntermediate classKristýna Tydlačková CZ.svg V3
7680Alexis Hagyrra GoldOpen classDagmar Kartalová CZ.svg V3
7681Olympia Dogen-SportOpen classRout Roman Krsová Jitka CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7682Xara vom SollingOpen classAndrea Napps DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7683Anna Lochynska UNITA UTAHChampion classLochynska Anna PL.svg V1, CAC
7684Ninci van't Brökske van't BrökskeChampion classHalil Kapici DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7685EURO POWER HELSINKI ROCK EURO POWERVeteran classKati-Maija Korhonen FIN.svg V1, BOV
7686Uulalaa vom Hause Rawert Hause RawertVeteran classLeena Lappalainen FIN.svg V2
Deutsche Dogge gestromt (23) / Referee: Milan Krinke / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7629Hubert vom Herstallturm vom HerstallturmJunior classFrank Gilmer DE.svg V1, CAJC
7630Novecentoundici La Cala del LeoneJunior classEmiliano Angioli IT.svg VD2
7631Mithrandir la cala del leone Cala del leoneIntermediate classBarbara Dagnino IT.svg ABS
7632Eragon D'IronguardsOpen classVendula Smolíková CZ.svg V3
7633Lenox Lewis Nuo GrazuciuOpen classJetta Novák HU.svg V1, CAC
7634Oregano z Kuźni Napoleońskiej Kuznia NapoleońskaOpen classMarta Wietrzykowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7635Lasa sta Baluba del Piccolo JigoChampion classElena Tretyakova RU.svg V3
7636LATIN LOVER-T DELLA BAIA AZZURRA Solimeno RinaChampion classGiuliano Paolini IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7637LE-GRAND NUO GRAŽUČIUChampion classVladimiras Krumkac LT.svg V4
7638MAJERANEK z Kuzni NapoleonskiejChampion classJoanna Mroz-Gabrysiak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7639For Felicity NorachPuppy classIzabela Šichtová-Liwon SK.svg VN1
7640Blasius Beauty Beamer Cornelia BäuscherJunior classCornelia Bäuscher DE.svg ABS
7641DUCHESSA-T DELLA ROCCIA ROSSA ITALYJunior classRamona Cianferoni IT.svg V2
7642FIFIANNE FROM BRIN Elizabeth´s MeadowsJunior classJan BARAN SK.svg VD3
7643MAGIC GIRL NUO GRAZUCIUJunior classVioleta Vosyliute LT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7644Mercedes La Cala del LeoneIntermediate classEmiliano Angioli IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7645Miral della Baia AzzurraIntermediate classPATRIZIO DONATI IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7646X-Trawurst von der WolfshöhleIntermediate classHans Aenderl DE.svg ABS
7647Dory-T WALTER ALZETTAOpen classWalter Alzetta IT.svg VD3
7648Mazekeen La Cala del LeoneOpen classEmiliano Angioli IT.svg V1, CAC
7649PESTKA z Kuzni NapoleonskiejOpen classJoanna Mroz-Gabrysiak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7650Beyoncé Anima Avani Anima AvaniChampion classHalil Kapici DE.svg VD2
7651JUNONA NUO GRAZUCIUChampion classVioleta Vosyliute LT.svg V1, CAC
Deutsche Dogge schwarz (58) / Referee: Miroslav Václavík / Ring: 3
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6911Calimero vom kleinen Feenwald Vom kleinen FeenwaldOpen classClaudia u Klaus Rücker-Brillo DE.svg VD
7482Put On A Happy Face ChanozBaby classGwendolyn Herman BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7483Ace prima semper von der EdelruhPuppy classStephanie Handke DE.svg ABS
7484Ramesses From House of RoyalsPuppy classLucija Dražić HR.svg N
7485DOMIZIO-N DELLA ROMA IMPERIALE Svetlana ZubchenkoJunior classSvetlana Zubchenko IT.svg ABS
7486NEMO-N DE I GUARDIANI DELL'ARCAJunior classAlice Victoria Marass IT.svg VD2
7487QELVINN DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHEJunior classmalaguti alberto IT.svg V1, CAJC
7488Vinnetou Catley RanchIntermediate classLenka Vrbová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7489AUGUSTUS von BelcamdogOpen classMarek Mitro SK.svg VD
7490Freeman vom HerstallturmOpen classFrank Voigtländer DE.svg ABS
7491GIN TONIC-N DI TORRE SAN FRANCESCO Solimeno RinaOpen classGiuliano Paolini IT.svg VD
7492Grizzly vom HerstallturmOpen classFrank Gilmer DE.svg V1, CAC
7493IRON AMBASSADOR IZ MIRA MOIH GREZ Svetlana ZubchenkoOpen classSvetlana Zubchenko IT.svg VD
7494Morfeus von WiederholzOpen classErika Svobodová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7495Predator BigfortOpen classIveta Herinková CZ.svg V3
7496Royal Black Jack 'T Hof Van MellinkOpen classGwendolyn Herman BE.svg V4
7497Gofer Myśliwi MgiełChampion classPaula Król PL.svg ABS
7498Iron Maiden Dei Guardiani Dell'arca Dei Guardiani Dell'arcaChampion classMarko Mikolić HR.svg V3
7499T'Giordano z Josefovských BudChampion classVeronika Válková CZ.svg V1
7500Voodoo Claudia BohemicaChampion classDalibor Glück CZ.svg V2
7501WannaB Rockstar Happy Harlekin'sChampion classJoona Oinonen FIN.svg VD4
7502Iram von WiederholzVeteran classZuzana Breinhölder CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7503Cesmina Hedgehog from LetyBaby classEva Ježková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7504Doseca Beleca Claudia BohemicaBaby classMarika Cibulková CZ.svg ABS
7505Czarnushka Lanquesco LanquescoPuppy classSylwia Skowrońska-Kostera PL.svg ABS
7506DIAMANTE NAVIDEÑO Happy Harlekin'sJunior classJoona Oinonen FIN.svg NE
7507Gera Farrah FrogxtrJunior classMarie Krejčová CZ.svg VD
7508Imhotep Cameron dog CzechJunior classKlára Zezulová CZ.svg V2
7509Omerta Code von WiederholzJunior classNikol Pastorkova CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7510OpportunityForBlack von WiederholzJunior classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg ABS
7511Orca Orcinus von WiederholzJunior classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg V3
7512Pandora - N Dell´Alto FuedoJunior classJaroslava Halaburdová SK.svg D
7513Schröder Vom OstseefjordJunior classSchröder Sabrina DE.svg VD4
7514ARAHJA Veer-ZaaraIntermediate classKatarzyna Zawada PL.svg V1
7515Baylies de la Ville Royale de CologneIntermediate classNikola Janáková CZ.svg NE
7516Breneca LanquescoIntermediate classKateřina Nová CZ.svg VD3
7517Razula d'IskandarIntermediate classMarkéta Poledňová CZ.svg V2
7518Anemoon Fussi Roguish Heart IMOpen classMiriam Procházková CZ.svg V4
7519Bayleaf Hedgehog from LetyOpen classEva Ježková CZ.svg V
7520Bergenia HebargoOpen classPetra Lúčanová SK.svg VD
7521Brigette Aranka z DaizyOpen classIlona Svobodová CZ.svg VD
7522Ebbi Štěchovický pokladOpen classJaroslav Polák CZ.svg VD
7523Ebby-Elfe vom Kleinen FeenwaldOpen classPaula Król PL.svg ABS
7524Electra Ora DynastyOpen classLenka Nováčková CZ.svg VD
7525Europe Aranka z DaizyOpen classLenka Nováčková CZ.svg VD
7526Fashion-K von OlslandOpen classPeter Wirtz DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7527Happy Harlekin's Queen Lagertha Happy Harlekin'sOpen classKaisa Sandbacka FIN.svg ABS
7528Honey Cameron dog CzechOpen classJan Baláž CZ.svg V3
7529Isis Guardiani dell’ArcaOpen classRosu Flavius AT.svg V1, CAC
7530Nashe Nastjenka von WiederholzOpen classDaniela Neumanová CZ.svg ABS
7531Afra Modry EfektChampion classAgnieszka Sowa PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7532DOREMI BONI MORESChampion classAdrian Taus RO.svg V2
7533Genedda Gãteau D'anniversaire GeneddaChampion classKaisa Sandbacka FIN.svg VD3
7534Isabeau Del Castello Delle RoccheChampion classmalaguti alberto IT.svg ABS
7535Barbie El - VixenVeteran classMarcela Špiláková CZ.svg V2
7536Filoména von MraqueVeteran classKlára Mráčková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7537IRINA du Jardin de L'OlympeVeteran classMarta Kozica-Lesień PL.svg V4
7538Mystic Rose 'T Hof Van MellinkVeteran classGwendolyn Herman BE.svg V3
Deutscher Boxer gelb (30) / Referee: Antonín Karban / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7687Buddy Holly Sea Side ResortPuppy classDominika Dubová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7688Bertold Puella MaximaJunior classFilip Sovíček CZ.svg V2
7689ENSTEIN JisukoJunior classOldřich Pospíšil CZ.svg VD3
7690Kami von ManitoyJunior classMarko Pesic MNE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7691Fred Ljubbox LjubboxIntermediate classLjubomir Gorjanac HR.svg V1, CAC
7692FRANCIS-JOSEPH I. VANBOXOpen classSergej Vanža SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7693Gatsby Von UniversumOpen classJana Dolečková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7694RAFTSMAN CLAUDIUS KONRAD RAFTSMANOpen classJaana Järveoja EST.svg V3
7695Deene Iris Amoris Xovencan y Car C.B.Working classLUCIANO FERNANDEZ ES.svg V2, r.CAC
7696Prim z DybohůrkyWorking classTereza Beisbierová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7697Quentin Ii. KarmapaWorking classMiroslava Wimětalová CZ.svg V3
7698Daevy con LomicaroChampion classJitka Kupková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7699Thao KroneboxChampion classRadim Fráňa CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7700Zoco KarmapaVeteran classMiroslava Wimětalová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7701Angie Lemi DogJunior classGabriela Lhotská CZ.svg V
7702Ann Ist-BoxJunior classJakub Tichý CZ.svg V2
7703Mia Pálava BoxJunior classČestmíra Prokešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
7704Vestri Floyd Fender EddaJunior classLenka Švecová SK.svg V4
7705Zuzan Spálenice SpáleniceJunior classTereza Sýkorová CZ.svg V3
7706Fiona DenburgIntermediate classJana Benešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7707Meggy Pálava BoxIntermediate classJiří Kostelecký CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7708Aghaia Rebellia BoxOpen classVeronika Červinková CZ.svg V4
7709Celestina Kenlend BoxOpen classAnastasia Mochalova RU.svg V3
7710FALLORA PRINZESSIN Deutsch AlgarOpen classLenka Mlynková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7711Gussi FestlandOpen classLucie Mouková CZ.svg V
7712Kalista von der ElchtränkeOpen classDagmar Cyron DE.svg V1, CAC
7713MAIA FLOYD Fender EddaOpen classČestmíra Prokešová CZ.svg ABS
7714BEATING HEART VANBOXWorking classSergej Vanža SK.svg ABS
7715DAISY PRINZESSIN Deutsch AlgarChampion classLenka Mlynková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7716Lena de Diosa de la AuroraChampion classMarko Pesic MNE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Deutscher Boxer gestromt (21) / Referee: Antonín Karban / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7717Azzaro Cordis VinculumJunior classMartina Hirešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
7718EVAN DI CASA BARTOLINIJunior classZdenka Bystricka IT.svg ABS
7719Hattori Hanzo Chvalský drakJunior classOldřich Schindler CZ.svg V2
7720Gregorek Paulla GangIntermediate classAlexandra Pflegrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7721Grimm Iris AmorisIntermediate classAna Franko SI.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7722Dust of Oniks LjubboxOpen classTea Aleksandra Završki HR.svg V1, CAC
7723Atrej od FifinkyWorking classIvana Landovská CZ.svg V1, CAC
7724Aquamarine Val De IstrChampion classNatalia Beznosikova RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7725Eddy Cane SilesiaChampion classKarel Drábík CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7726Keve Szépe Orpheus Keve Szépe kennelChampion classKrisztina Kazi HU.svg V3
7727STENDHAL NostrumChampion classTeresa Tkocz-Kamieniorz PL.svg V4
7728Dorothea Bohemia AmonJunior classMartina Rendlová CZ.svg V2
7729Made in Heaven Kett BoxJunior classRobert Wrobel CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7730Margareta Di MergellinaIntermediate classEva Skoupilová CZ.svg V1
7731Anobi Preslavva CivitasOpen classKateřina Chlachulová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7732Charlotte Ell Impressia-BoxOpen classTomáš Antonín CZ.svg V4
7733Cheryl z Frankovky z FrankovkyOpen classJosef Hamřík CZ.svg V1, CAC
7734Métis KarmapaOpen classJana Babíčková CZ.svg V3
7735Christine Congo NigransChampion classMartina Rendlová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7736Esphee StarboardVeteran classMarcela Lukešová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7737Unica z DybohůrkyVeteran classLubomír Široký CZ.svg ABS
Deutscher Pinscher - Rot-braun (14) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7755Lilla Enebys Laban Lilla EnebysJunior classSusanne & Ulf Nilsson SWE.svg V1, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7756Falcon Ceda Set BohemicusIntermediate classSabine Villwock DE.svg V1, CAC
7757Inner Light Bright FoxIntermediate classSabine König DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7758Vito Graf von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinIntermediate classJosef Wenhardt AT.svg VD3
7759Azar Alger AndbekerOpen classIndra Andža LV.svg V1, CAC
7760Blake Ruby BeDa Red & WalOpen classHana Ubesova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7761A Redstar Amarllyo Regina's MinpinChampion classLisa Karlhuber AT.svg V2, r.CAC
7762Purple Rain Star of Elune Star of EluneChampion classLucia Chlebovičová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7763 Kuschelmäuschen vom KönigsherzBaby classSabine König DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7764Waleria von Burg WildensteinJunior classClaudia Schnabl AT.svg VD1
7765Tonja Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinIntermediate classKarl-Heinz Atzlinger AT.svg VD1
7766Amazönchen Lara vom KönigsherzOpen classSabine König DE.svg V1, CAC
7767Neelie Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinOpen classKarl-Heinz Atzlinger AT.svg V2, r.CAC
7768Lilla Enebys Xingo Lilla EnebysChampion classSusanne & Ulf Nilsson SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Deutscher Pinscher - schwarzrot (18) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7738EARTHQUAKE DI CA' GILARDONIIntermediate classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V1, CAC
7739Prinz Paul von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinOpen classJosef Wenhardt AT.svg V1, CAC
7740Bondy Jitřenka MoraviaChampion classRostislav Lesniak CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7741Carlos ze Zlatého LankastruChampion classMichaela Bajerová CZ.svg V3
7742Fero vom BruchsteinChampion classStargardt Saskia DE.svg ABS
7743Lilla Enebys Rufus Lilla EnebysChampion classAnnika Hultqvist SWE.svg ABS
7744Shantli Roz Ess Tiger De L’AscherannChampion classAnneke de Lange-Jansingh NL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7745Time Out DogiwoginVeteran classAuli Haapiainen-Liikanen FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7746Cheleconde Chandani AndbekerPuppy classIndra Andža LV.svg VN1
7747TREASURE UILSIYA NALEKSJunior classMarek Kučera CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7748PIEN DE L’ASCHERANN De L’AscherannJunior classAnneke de Lange-Jansingh NL.svg V2
7749ANDARA BECOMING QUEENIntermediate classMarek Kučera CZ.svg V1, CAC
7750A Canzone Linda z Konárovských lesůOpen classMiroslav Černý CZ.svg V1, CAC
7751Aayla Jedi GuardianOpen classAleš Motyčka CZ.svg ABS
7752Agatha Aldur AndbekerOpen classIndra Andža LV.svg VD
7753Like a Heart of Gold TemerityChampion classSonja Umbach DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7754Miss Miley von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinChampion classKarl-Heinz Atzlinger AT.svg V3
7769Mexx De L'AscherannChampion classAnneke de Lange-Jansingh NL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Dobermann braun und rot (21) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6708ANACONDA Manada de Grande MANADA DE GRANDEPuppy classKatarzyna ULANOWSKA PL.svg ABS
6709HUGO DIAMANTE DE LUPERCAJunior classOscar Torres ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6710Nordenrapidamente Von HohenzollernJunior classWojciech Tokarczyk PL.svg V2
6711Largo Diperlanera DiperlaneraIntermediate classEugen Ghetau RO.svg V1, CAC
6712Hádes z Panství DobrkačkyOpen classAndrea Šafránková CZ.svg VD4
6713Hugo Boss Passo DobleOpen classMichaela Průchová CZ.svg V1, CAC
6714Isidor von Malaika wa Vita Malaika wa VitaOpen classMagdalena Trommershausen DE.svg V3
6715Kronos Opus MeumOpen classAdelsberger Julia und Rainer AT.svg V2, r.CAC
6716CAESAR CONSTANT VIVAT DE VINKOWorking classARTURO VERZEROLI ALB.svg V1, CAC
6717Hero z Panství DobrkačkyChampion classIrma Robová CZ.svg V1, CAC
6718Che Guevara KontessinaChampion classGendler Kseniya DE.svg V2, r.CAC
6719Rhea Von Schwarze KraftBaby classEugen Ghetau RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6720Venezuela Elite HouseBaby classYasemin Geldi DE.svg ABS
6721Aria Lukania dogJunior classJana Holocsyová SK.svg ABS
6722Isabel Ireene z HelfštýnaIntermediate classMiroslav Ficek CZ.svg V1, CAC
6723Pandora vom Venzoland vom VenzolandOpen classSerghei Gluhu PT.svg V1, CAC
6724ZOE z Padoku Z PADOKUOpen classKatarzyna ULANOWSKA PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6725Zygia Hera von der Treuen SeeleOpen classAdelsberger Julia und Rainer AT.svg V3
6726AURORA BETELGESWorking classARTURO VERZEROLI ALB.svg V1, CAC
6727Cara Mia KontessinaChampion classGendler Kseniya DE.svg V2, r.CAC
6728Gjoya Tahi-RemeChampion classTony La Malfa IT.svg V1, CAC
Dobermann schwarz und rot (46) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6662DO BAIXO MIÑO DIOR DO BAIXO MIÑO DIORPuppy classjorge conde urceira ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6663Al Hatal Giddy BlossomJunior classSava Ignjatovic SRB.svg V2
6664Carlos Achaoo viaJunior classPetr Kůt CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6665Creek Made in SicilyJunior classGiuseppe D'Agostino IT.svg V3
6666Ulysses Elite HouseJunior classYasemin Geldi DE.svg ABS
6667Helsinki von SagramosIntermediate classKai Nickerl RO.svg V1, CAC
6668ARGOS ARKA INVICTUSOpen classDanuta Dzida PL.svg V3
6669Balthashare Valle di roseOpen classTomáš Zedníček CZ.svg V
6670FAME & FORTUNE Rapidamente (FCI)Open classMaryna Strelchenko PL.svg V4
6671Maximus from House of Emperor House of EmperorOpen classSerghei Gluhu PT.svg V2, r.CAC
6672Victor del NasiOpen classIldiko Acs HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6673Iz Valkirii Nerius Iz ValkiriiWorking classCornelia Habeth DE.svg VD2
6674Quantin Munt MarinWorking classElena morosi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6675Warrior Made In SicilyWorking classGiuseppe D'Agostino IT.svg ABS
6676Graff z Panství DobrkačkyChampion classIrma Robová CZ.svg V3
6677MOJITO Alamaro fciChampion classRadosław Sieciński PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6678Xavi GipeucaChampion classLuis Pedro Araujo PT.svg V1, CAC
6679Niconess RellapsVeteran classIvana Lupečková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6680GIA di PerlaneraBaby classDominika Hucał PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6681Cristal RevadogPuppy classMichaela Kuchařová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6682DEAR DAGIE ROBUSTUS ROBUSTUSPuppy classKrzysztof Kłos PL.svg VN2
6683Cinderella Valle di RoseJunior classLaura Amgwerdova SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6684Flora WelfengartenJunior classIris Albers DE.svg V4
6685Samira Bohemia GotikaJunior classHelena Holoubková CZ.svg V3
6686Zaphyra di QualitanoJunior classIldiko Acs HU.svg V2
6687CASSIOPEA Valle di roseIntermediate classDita Slovakova CZ.svg V4
6688DO BAIXO MIÑO CUCA DO BAIXO MIÑOIntermediate classjorge conde urceira ES.svg V3
6689Hollywood von SagramosIntermediate classKai Nickerl RO.svg V1, CAC
6690Sunshine Angel of ShaytanIntermediate classMilan Matic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
6691Beatrice Achaoo viaOpen classKateřina Gramelová CZ.svg V4
6692Bellaris RevadogOpen classMichal Kubaľák SK.svg V3
6693DIOR DEL NASI DEL NASIOpen classNella Lindström FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
6694GITANA DIAMANTE DE LUPERCAOpen classOscar Torres ES.svg V1, CAC
6695KELLY KESIA CARDOSO´S DHARMA CARDOSO´S DHARMAOpen classPaulo Santos PT.svg V
6696NAVARA NERA Veľký jarokOpen classHana Llanaj SK.svg V
6697Rossa VON FRANKENBURGOpen classGiuseppe D'Agostino IT.svg V
6698CASA DI FERA GALA DO BAIXO MIÑOWorking classjorge conde urceira ES.svg V2, r.CAC
6699KATNISS Alamaro fciWorking classRadosław Sieciński PL.svg VD3
6700MON AMOUR DURA LEX POLONIAWorking classARTURO VERZEROLI ALB.svg ABS
6701Sevdah Baby Angel of ShaytanWorking classMilan Matic SRB.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
6702Chrystal Cocaine Von Fundoklia BeautyChampion classRadányi Veronika HU.svg V
6703KRISTALL BLUE ALTOBELLOChampion classARTURO VERZEROLI ALB.svg V
6704MONTANA Alamaro Fci Alamaro FCIChampion classRadosław Sieciński PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6705ULTIMA ULEXIA JAHRESTAL JAHRESTALChampion classKatarzyna ULANOWSKA PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6706Wonderful Aaliyah Vivat de VinkoChampion classDominika Hucał PL.svg V3
6707Yuma II vom Klingbach vom KlingbachChampion classZuzana Juhászová SK.svg V4
Dogo Argentino (59) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6299Fake News Samar LineBaby classEliška Mráčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6300Bruce la Victoria de la SuertePuppy classMiroslav Joska CZ.svg VN2
6301Casius la Victoria de la SuertePuppy classKristýna Míčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6302Tilijan De la Paco CassaPuppy classAleksandar Gavrilovic SRB.svg VN3
6303Amberland Arlo AmberlandJunior classMaria Demchenko LV.svg V4
6304Escobar Samar LineJunior classMichaela Večeřová CZ.svg VD
6305Heavyweight Champion Iron Tyson Del Jurua Del JuruaJunior classMónika Kollàr HU.svg ABS
6306Chamahua Dell PatronzittoJunior classKateřina Koczkásová CZ.svg V
6307MARIANEK El Viento HermosoJunior classPiotr Bryk PL.svg V2
6308Oberon De El PolivalenteJunior classDaniele Michele Focarino IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6309Omurano Antu MaktoJunior classDaniel Dischereit DE.svg V3
6310Rigel Di Casa NardiniJunior classLeo Janka AT.svg ABS
6311Aron -Intermediate classEkaterina Veksler RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6312Luciano De El PolivalenteIntermediate classErica Dian IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6313Beagle Samar LineOpen classMarian Sandal CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6314Cub Swanson Samar LineOpen classIvana Šebková CZ.svg NE
6315Ganon Blanco DeaboloOpen classJán Bienik SK.svg V
6316Golias Blanco DeaboloOpen classSebastian Šimčík CZ.svg V
6317Kuma Antiguo Guerrero Antiguo GuerreroOpen classEnrico Rettondini IT.svg V3
6318Ojito Del fiel luchador blancoOpen classFabio Adinolfi IT.svg V4
6319Spartakus del catello Eurialo Del Castello EurialoOpen classLUIGI RUGGIERI IT.svg V1, CAC
6320Tanatos Złota TrojaOpen classEwelina Puda PL.svg V
6321Bronko Junior Samar LineChampion classTomáš Pavelek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6322Gisbert CikutaChampion classAna Nasevic LT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6323INSOLENTE GABRIELE DEMETRIOChampion classdemetrio gabriele IT.svg ABS
6324Klaus Bravoure Blanche Bravoure BlancheChampion classCarlos & Martin Bellavitis AR.svg V3
6325Clara SAN Papen Of HungaryBaby classIstvàn Foki HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6326Upaya Del Brezo BlancoBaby classAmalia Jessica Tugran AT.svg VN2
6327DAYANNA BARBOSUL GERPuppy classDanca Radu-Gerard RO.svg ABS
6328Diana de la Brancada Knl de la Brancada KnlPuppy classLisa Forcellini IT.svg VN3
6329Galatea de el Vangal de el VangalPuppy classAlessandro Galassi IT.svg VN2
6330Pina Beso De locoPuppy classSylwester Sobieraj PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6331Amberland Arizona AmberlandJunior classMaria Demchenko LV.svg D
6332Carmen Dell PattronzitoJunior classMartina Kosinová CZ.svg V4
6333Cayetana De Los Blancos CampeonesJunior classmartin chautur SK.svg V3
6334DEMETER Złota Troja ZŁOTA TROJAJunior classVioletta Trojan PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6335Evita Perón Samar LineJunior classMarian Sandal Svojtková Monika CZ.svg ABS
6336Fiodena de el Vangal de el VangalJunior classAlessandro Galassi IT.svg V2
6337Fortuna Niks Fortuna Fortuna NiksIntermediate classArnoldas Služman LT.svg V2, r.CAC
6338Novam Stellam of Blue Line Hunter Blue Line HunterIntermediate classIchim Edis RO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6339Barracuda Samar LineOpen classEliška Mráčková CZ.svg VD
6340Caliente de el Vangal de el VangalOpen classAlessandro Galassi IT.svg V1, CAC
6341Despina Samar LineOpen classEliška Mráčková CZ.svg V3
6342Dianne Samar LineOpen classBarbora Růžičková CZ.svg VD
6343DOGO DI CATTARO GANA DOGO DI CATTAROOpen classKrsto Doncic MNE.svg ABS
6344Giselle Blanco DeaboloOpen classJán Bienik SK.svg V2, r.CAC
6345MAMI DEL FIEL LUCHADOR BLANCO DEL FIEL LUCHADOR BLANCOOpen classValerio Fiori IT.svg V
6346Venera -Open classAlena Dolenska CZ.svg V4
6347AISHA BARBOSUL GERChampion classDanca Radu-Gerard RO.svg ABS
6348Alžbětka Dell PatronzittoChampion classKateřina Koczkásová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6349Cikuta del CapangaChampion classAna Nasevic LT.svg V3
6350Cina Cina de Orgullo CelesteChampion classKateřina Koczkásová CZ.svg V4
6351Connie Del TurulChampion classSimona Benáčková CZ.svg V
6352FORTUNA NIKS DIAMANTE POLANDChampion classTatiana Czertkowa PL.svg V
6353olga di casa nardiniChampion classelsa nardini FR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6354TACANA SulimerChampion classJUSTYNA OLECH PL.svg V
6355Xanax De El Polivalente De El PolivalenteChampion classDaniele Michele Focarino IT.svg V
6356Loulou De La Orgullo BlancoVeteran classFrank Proenings NL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6357Nostalgy Of My Soul Holly BobVeteran classKateřina Koczkásová CZ.svg V2
Dogo Canario (21) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6905Canario Canemi CanemiJunior classNemanja Mitic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6906Lime Valle Gran ReyJunior classmaria bugaj SWE.svg V2
6907URCO EL AUTENTICO CANARIO Massimiliano FerraroJunior classMassimiliano Ferraro IT.svg V3
6908Aaran Perro Adorable Dogo Canario KennelIntermediate classImre Ónadi HU.svg VD3
6909Hazem Canchas de los GuanchosIntermediate classMonika Svojtková CZ.svg V1, CAC
6910lav ljuba vetIntermediate classZoran Baroli SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
6912Fabio Kimi ValachiadogOpen classDana Lukášková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6913General Milky Way Ludus Milky Way LudusOpen classDorinel Spirea RO.svg ABS
6914All Jethro Hermoso perro de ZumisChampion classDarja Vavříková CZ.svg ABS
6915Bandito Fuerza BullChampion classViktorija Zarecka DK.svg V2, r.CAC
6916DARWIN DE GUADALCAN GUADALCANChampion classFELIPE LLANO PALACIOS ES.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6917Alphamale .Veteran classJiří Šťáva CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6918Lexi Valle Gran ReyJunior classmaria bugaj SWE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6919Troya Milky WayJunior classDorinel Spirea RO.svg ABS
6920Reya de Guardian Moon de Guardian MoonIntermediate classCseke Ludovic RO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6921Beauty from the Temple of Queen NefertitiOpen classJiří Šťáva CZ.svg D
6922Majra Fuego de VolcanesOpen classDawid Bakalarczyk PL.svg ABS
6923Vassa Santa House FeldmanOpen classIva Pasrbková CZ.svg ABS
6924BIMBA DE GUADALCAN GUADALCANChampion classFELIPE LLANO PALACIOS ES.svg V2, r.CAC
6925Nikita Vinciguerra Maasimiliano FerraroChampion classMassimiliano Ferraro IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6926Ariana Jugo de NegroVeteran classJiří Šťáva CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Dogue de Bordeaux (37) / Referee: Boris Chapiro / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6522Arbosun de Biberba BordeauxBaby classPetr Oborný CZ.svg N1
6523Rembrandt Van de MadroelhoevePuppy classRob van Os NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6524Cracken Caramba Chamy MayestaJunior classHana Ševčíková CZ.svg V2
6525de Force Et de Confiance Otis de Force Et de ConfianceJunior classwim toonen NL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6526Diego La Luna PolarisJunior classTiina Mäki-Jokela FIN.svg NE
6527POLAR MOON DE LA TRIBU DE LAZAIntermediate classTanja Sarkivuo EST.svg V2, r.CAC
6528POWER OF ONE SpectacularIntermediate classAgata Pulawska PL.svg V1, CAC
6529AGRAMER BORDOG PHOENIX AGRAMERBORDOGOpen classDubravko Vrbanovic HR.svg V3
6530Apollo Red Beauty Bordeaux Red Beauty BordeauxOpen classMarion Arnts NL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6531Denver Blue DiamondsOpen classSilvio Schallon DE.svg ABS
6532Falko De Majent De MajentOpen classNataliya Kozuba UA.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6533GENTLEMAN MRDAK MILOVANOpen classMiodrag Popovic SRB.svg V4
6534Harleydeaux KilimanjaroOpen classGabriela Přibylová CZ.svg V
6535NINO DE L'ACAJOU DOGUEOpen classMehl cédric FR.svg ABS
6536Never Give Up De La Tour GeléeChampion classEdina Polgar HU.svg V1, CAC
6537The Red Squirrels Pablo Picasso The Red SquirrelsChampion classwim toonen NL.svg V2, r.CAC
6538Bohemian Rhapsody Zoja Lucky EyesBaby classEva Casar SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6539ukkie von ruflohofPuppy classgodelieve vermeiren BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6540Angel Legend Kelixa Legend KelixaJunior classwim toonen NL.svg VD4
6541Cossette Chamy MayestaJunior classAdéla Novotná CZ.svg V2
6542Edith od Zelené budkyJunior classPetr Málek CZ.svg VD
6543Ruska La Luna PolarisJunior classTiina Mäki-Jokela FIN.svg ABS
6544Silvio Schallon Blue DiamondsJunior classSilvio Schallon DE.svg ABS
6545St-Johns Beszti Zita St-JohnsJunior classFehervari Lajos RO.svg VD3
6546ST-JOHNS Beszti Zoé ST-JOHNS BesztiJunior classJozsef Beszteri HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6547Rougerosanna El Tango de Roxanne RougerosannaIntermediate classReetta Jakosuo FIN.svg V1, CAC
6548AGRAMER BORDOG REALLY GOOD AGRAMERBORDOGOpen classDubravko Vrbanovic HR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6549An'Cherie VALKÝRA by Kymmora LeeOpen classKateřina Blaščáková CZ.svg VD4
6550Flo Gane De Majent De MajentOpen classNataliya Kozuba UA.svg V3
6551ST-JOHNS Beszti Teodóra ST-JOHNS BesztiOpen classJozsef Beszteri HU.svg ABS
6552Zoja Lucky Eyes Abracadabra Zoja Lucky EyesOpen classEva Casar SI.svg V2, r.CAC
6553Amélie Chamy MayestaChampion classAdéla Novotná CZ.svg V3
6554LOLLYTA MADD'YZ DOGChampion classDYTRYCH ANNE FR.svg ABS
6555porsche van mystery mansionChampion classgodelieve vermeiren BE.svg V2, r.CAC
6556Tatra De Majent De MajentChampion classNataliya Kozuba UA.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6557Heart of Darkness Targarya Heart of DarknessVeteran classReetta Jakosuo FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6558IN LOVE AGAIN MADD'YZ DOGVeteran classDYTRYCH ANNE FR.svg ABS
Entlebucher Sennenhund (18) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6729Dookie z Duhové loukyBaby classLucie Zavoralová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6730TYTUS Z Zamkowego GroduIntermediate classBeata Skibinska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6731Boss Sika od Černých lesůOpen classJaroslava Šimková CZ.svg V1, CAC
6732Chester AnabanthaOpen classJiří Chudý CZ.svg VD2
6733Czech Made Swiss Tricolor FI CHChampion classElla Eränen-Jäntti FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6734Ianys z Tichého údolíChampion classVeronika Pecková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6735Harry vom SaarnbergVeteran classLucie Zavoralová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6736Korona Rossii Vinner Korona RossiiVeteran classElla Eränen-Jäntti FIN.svg V2
6737Abigail Moravia ThomPuppy classTomáš Neumann CZ.svg N1
6738Caissa IakendysJunior classLenka Frýbertová CZ.svg VD3
6739Cora IakendysJunior classBlanka Koukolíková CZ.svg V2
6740Flay Sika od Černých lesůJunior classKatarína Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6741Gina -Intermediate classLucie Vorlíková CZ.svg VD1
6742Angie IakendysOpen classVeronika Pecková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6743Gina from The Earth's AxisOpen classMiloš Velčovský CZ.svg ABS
6744Agnita von den GänsewiesenChampion classKatarína Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6745Iallessia z Tichého údolíChampion classMartin Božek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6746Abigail z MercedeskyVeteran classSimona Fucymanová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Fila Brasileiro (19) / Referee: Kateřina Bečková / Ring: 12
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6559D' HARENITO QUERENCIA VELHA von den KuschelmonsternPuppy classJasmin Gruber HU.svg ABS
6560pueblo di colle manzù colle manzùIntermediate classgiulia manzoni IT.svg V1, CAC
6561Blaise Fortis IngeniumOpen classLászló Sándor Szőke HU.svg V2, r.CAC
6562Escobar von den Goldenen TulpenOpen classAndrea Asaro DE.svg V3
6563Makihi Costa do SurOpen classHana Vaněčková CZ.svg V4
6564Mercator di Colle Manzú di Colle ManzúOpen classClaudia Oelgarte AT.svg V1, CAC
6565Goliath From Rey's Pride Rey's PrideChampion classSándor Kiss HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6566pontos v do rincao violento rincao violentoChampion classgiulia manzoni IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6567Ronaldo Fi - BoxChampion classBeata Wuscherova SK.svg V3
6568Brasilia Numa II.Junior classJosef Vala CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6569Grace Skuhrovský hrádekIntermediate classOndřej Petráš CZ.svg V1, CAC
6570Desire V Amfibra da BR Santa Luzia Santa LuziaOpen classTereza Kohoutová CZ.svg V3
6571Ellesmer Von den goldenen TulpenOpen classAndrea Asaro DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6572Patsy Do Faithful FilasOpen classAndrea Asaro DE.svg ABS
6573Trinity Fortis IngeniumOpen classLászló Sándor Szőke HU.svg V2, r.CAC
6574isotta di colle manzù colle manzùChampion classgiulia manzoni IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6575Polly Para Alma Para AlmaChampion classSándor Kiss HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6576Alfia Ninya Ore Ninya OreVeteran classJohannes Eberl AT.svg V2
6577Cäcilia Von den Goldenen TulpenVeteran classAndrea Asaro DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund (65) / Referee: Uschi Eisner / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8290Apollo Your Best LoveBaby classEva Rosová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8291Adam Black Happy Diamond Monte NaiJunior classZdeněk Pěnkava CZ.svg V2
8292Aspen od VystříbraJunior classPetra Přikrylová CZ.svg V4
8293Barney Ace J Swiss StarJunior classLucie Vojvodíková CZ.svg VD
8294Evan vom TannenwegJunior classMagda Karlowicz PL.svg VD
8295Frodo von der SchlossinselJunior classBenjamin Bäcker DE.svg VD
8296CHAMM BART BELLEFLEUR ALEC DES DIX ALEC DES DIXJunior classGiorgio Da Bormida IT.svg ABS
8297MARCUS Eki BalardaJunior classAndrzej Przetak PL.svg V3
8298SAN DIEGO Jaćwingowy Gród Jaćwingowy GródJunior classPaulina Judzewicz PL.svg VD
8299X´XTRALARGE Balihara ranchJunior classKohút Jaroslav SK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8300Iron Man Our ChampionsIntermediate classJosef Jetýlek CZ.svg VD4
8301Magnat Gross ArtIntermediate classMartin Manák CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8302MR.BERGELMIR COMME IL FAUTIntermediate classYana Stadilna UA.svg V1, CAC
8303REX-ROME DE LA MAISON DE TELLIntermediate classHermann FEST BE.svg V3
8304SUGAR DADDY PINE GROVE'SIntermediate classAndrzej Przetak PL.svg VD
8305BALDURS BOSS FILERBOOpen classBaiba Lejāne LV.svg V
8306Brix from Bells valleyOpen classJán Plavec SK.svg V
8307Carlos z Podlesí KosířeOpen classJana Bečáková CZ.svg V
8308Davos from Swiss MountainsOpen classMateusz Szusciak PL.svg V3
8309Eron Clark S FutureOpen classJana Běhulová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8310Fox Our ChampionsOpen classMartina Bergmanová CZ.svg VD
8311I'm Murphy Our ChampionsOpen classKateřina Bartková CZ.svg VD
8312Jekyll Dream's of CathrineOpen classPetra Baboučková CZ.svg V4
8313MARCO iz Doma Madamy iz Doma MadamyOpen classBeata Skibinska PL.svg ABS
8314Odin vom Ostrauer SchlossOpen classBenjamin Bäcker DE.svg VD
8315Vasilisk Korona RossiiOpen classMuntean Christian DE.svg V1, CAC
8316Arny Quittein StarChampion classVladimír Zyka CZ.svg V
8317BLUE MARVEL our Champions our ChampionsChampion classMałgorzata Danielak-Zysek PL.svg V3
8318Caleb Nathaniel from Balihara ranchChampion classPetra Dofková CZ.svg V
8319Cassius Clay Our ChampionsChampion classMichal Friedrich CZ.svg V
8320Dundee Clark S FutureChampion classJana Běhulová CZ.svg ABS
8321Enox Gregory Our ChampionsChampion classNela Buba Kothánková CZ.svg V4
8322IMIR HUN COMME IL FAUTChampion classYana Stadilna UA.svg V
8323Jantos Trinity StarsChampion classAndrea Kettnerová CZ.svg V
8324Julian Fischer vom Eutiner SeeChampion classJulian Fischer DE.svg V
8325KAYAN DES CROSATSChampion classHermann FEST BE.svg ABS
8326Matterhorn's Give Me FiveChampion classMartin Manák CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8327Nico de BrapecheChampion classMuntean Christian DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8328Ron vom BergschubertChampion classIsabell Kain DE.svg V
8329Agnarr -Veteran classMagda Karlowicz PL.svg V2
8330Buffalo JaveraVeteran classRadek Jarolím CZ.svg ABS
8331Diamond Barrow Golden BohemicaVeteran classPetra Dofková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8332My Sweet Roxy Our ChampionsPuppy classIva Kristová CZ.svg ABS
8333Necessary Clark S FuturePuppy classJana Běhulová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8334Annie od VystříbraJunior classPetra Přikrylová CZ.svg V3
8335Doris - Zaira od Zlatého kopceJunior classRomana Schick CZ.svg V4
8336Ellmer Regal from Nina's farmJunior classJiří Vymazal CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8337Esarah from Nina's farmJunior classLuděk Sklenář CZ.svg V2
8338KATYA Sennenhund RossiiIntermediate classAndrzej Przetak PL.svg V1, CAC
8339Make Me Crazy P.B. from Swiss StarIntermediate classIvana Lipenská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8340Mercedes Clark S FutureIntermediate classVojtěch Kubík CZ.svg VD3
8341BALVA FILERBOOpen classBaiba Lejāne LV.svg V2, r.CAC
8342Bambi od BerenkyOpen classSylva Zahrádková CZ.svg ABS
8343Bayley Ibiss od RokycanOpen classPetra Přikrylová CZ.svg ABS
8344Camille-Zaira od Zlatého kopceOpen classMartina, Martin Beranová, Veselý CZ.svg ABS
8345Dunkirk Rose from Nina's farmOpen classJiří Vymazal CZ.svg V3
8346Flaya Falling Star from Swiss StarOpen classRadka Grünwaldová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8347Honey Girl Our ChampionsOpen classIva Kristová CZ.svg ABS
8348Kalypso Clark S FutureOpen classJana Běhulová CZ.svg VD4
8349Aisha Large PetChampion classTomáš Čermák CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8350Dam Bloody Mary Our ChampionsChampion classLucie Macková CZ.svg ABS
8351Insignia Clark S FutureChampion classZbigniew Zientek PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8352Molly My Wild Beauty Clark S FutureChampion classPetra Dofková CZ.svg V3
8353Zaira ZalineChampion classRomana Schick CZ.svg NE
8354Bonanza Clark S FutureVeteran classJana Běhulová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Hovawart (55) / Referee: Andrzej Szutkiewicz / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6753Craken Chlupaté srdcePuppy classMilena Novotná CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6754Amigo Krhovské pasekyJunior classStanislav Capita CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6755Arty ze Starého ŠumbarkuJunior classMichaela Muroňová CZ.svg VD
6756Avenger ze Starého ŠumbarkuJunior classJan Blaha CZ.svg VD3
6757Jethro Mista JaswinJunior classJana Šilhanová CZ.svg VD4
6758Rembrandt Černá tečkaJunior classJiřina Kotěšovská CZ.svg VD2
6759Badar Glow z Milkova dvoraIntermediate classIva Simková CZ.svg VD2
6760Dalton AwedanteIntermediate classAdam Šístek CZ.svg V1, CAC
6761Agreed Wonder SambucaOpen classMiroslava Nedělková CZ.svg ABS
6762AKIM Ebbi - BlairOpen classAlena Vajďáková CZ.svg VD4
6763Altair z Milkova dvoraOpen classZdeněk Pečenka CZ.svg VD3
6764Ceron v.Laag LarenOpen classAlena Rábková CZ.svg VD2
6765De Luxe Iormino GrandeOpen classMartin Lev CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6766Xymo Kráľovská StrážOpen classJana Mazúchová SK.svg ABS
6767Afareus Channe LineWorking classVendula Husáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
6768Ford od Královského rybníkaWorking classTimotea Dekanová CZ.svg VD3
6769Hogar z Julinčina údolíWorking classJiřina Kotěšovská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6770Flynn SeahawkChampion classLuboš Bočák CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6771Horváth-Tiszavölgyi Szilvia Plattensee-WartChampion classSzilvia Horváth-Tiszavölgyi HU.svg V2, r.CAC
6772Leprell vom NadjangrundChampion classKerstin Behrends DE.svg V3
6773Mailo vom Hervester HofChampion classRolf Schettler DE.svg V
6774Mister Boss EnormousChampion classJoanna Pietrewicz PL.svg V4
6775Royal Royal SafeChampion classMarian Drozd CZ.svg V
6776Aik Carpathia HeartVeteran classLenka Řačáková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6777Gino des Trois Petits DiablesVeteran classKateřina Macáková CZ.svg V2
6778Hanibal Gora MonteVeteran classTereza Marešová CZ.svg V4
6779Largo Královská strážVeteran classIva Simková CZ.svg V3
6780Horváth-Tiszavölgyi Szilvia Angels Of EdenPuppy classSzilvia Horváth-Tiszavölgyi HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6781Ellie Fillův dvůrJunior classAlena Kellnerová CZ.svg VD1
6782Unicita Šlovický vrchJunior classLibuše Kantnerová CZ.svg VD2
6783Addy Ash od MeruňkyIntermediate classLenka Řačáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6784Bellami My ArdeenIntermediate classAlena Kuželová CZ.svg V1, CAC
6785Dayen MicailveIntermediate classMarian Drozd CZ.svg V3
6786Dirké AwedanteIntermediate classEva Hajšmanová CZ.svg V4
6787Adelheid z Lhoteckého gruntuOpen classHana Vindišová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6788Alba Jessi - StarOpen classKateřina Baumgartnerová CZ.svg V3
6789Ambra Ebbi - BlairOpen classJan Souček CZ.svg VD
6790Coney from Black MeadowOpen classMilena Grufíková CZ.svg V4
6791Daylight Iormino GrandeOpen classTereza & Klára Kosinovy CZ.svg ABS
6792Double rainbow GhipinaldoOpen classIvana Zenklová CZ.svg VD
6793Horváth-Tiszavölgyi Szilvia Plattensee-WartOpen classSzilvia Horváth-Tiszavölgyi HU.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6794Impreza SeahawkOpen classAnna Brázdová CZ.svg ABS
6795Johanna Debbie-AnnOpen classAlice Kaločová CZ.svg VD
6796KIARA Baskort'hov Związek Kynologiczny w Polsce oddział KaliszOpen classBarbara Kornas-Tomaszewska PL.svg VD
6797Rosie z Páralovy zahradyOpen classCtirad Sedlák CZ.svg VD
6798Tilly Hause LukaOpen classMartina Ondrášková SK.svg V
6799Usuri Gasko PrimOpen classIva Simková CZ.svg VD
6800XAMINA Kráľovská strážOpen classMartina Babíková SK.svg VD
6801Arwen Victory ze ZadarovaWorking classEva Nováčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
6802Breeze Plattensee WartChampion classRadka Chmelinová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
6803Coco Elli CicesbeoChampion classLenka Řačáková CZ.svg V3
6804Luna AldeonChampion classĽubomíra Dujsíková SK.svg V4
6805Over the Moon EnormousChampion classAnna Pieczynska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6806VIRGINIA Kráľovská strážChampion classMartina Babíková SK.svg V
6807Perla Gasko PrimVeteran classRadka Pohankova CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Jugoslavenski Ovcarski Pas - Sarplaninac (24) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8065Bárny Neron z Malenických pastvinJunior classRadovan Vacík CZ.svg ABS
8066Viktor Srpski LavJunior classDragan Babić SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8067Daky z Oseckých lukIntermediate classMichaela Filipová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8068Grom Od Romanijskih proplanakaIntermediate classGoran Božič CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8069Banza Ště-Kot NorthOpen classAntonín Kačmarčík CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8070Izák Ton-Ka DogOpen classAntonín Kačmarčík CZ.svg V3
8071Saž-Meda Jahorinski od ZoranaOpen classDana Malá CZ.svg V1, CAC
8072Akim pod Dřínovským vrchemChampion classRomana Olmerová CZ.svg ABS
8073Bax Maks Ště-Kot NorthChampion classVeronika Balíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8074Muf Faundland FAUNDLANDChampion classRomana Mudroňková CZ.svg V4
8075TOP GROF GAZI BABA VOLCANOES GAZI BABA VOLCANOESChampion classDeniz Selim MK.svg V3
8076Uran-Mili Srpski LavChampion classDragan Babić SRB.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8077Cyara z TerkyPuppy classDagmar Cestrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8078INGRID LOGCLAW GUARDIANS OF PELAGONIJAJunior classRubincho Taleski MK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8079Dina z Oseckých lukIntermediate classAlena Šajnerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8080Amálka Meda Ště-Kot NorthOpen classDana Malá CZ.svg V1, CAC
8081Bertha z HornerberguOpen classMilan Pokorný CZ.svg ABS
8082Bora Ště-Kot NorthOpen classLibor Kameník CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8083Izzy Ton-Ka DogOpen classAntonín Kačmarčík CZ.svg ABS
8084KLARA -Open classMarko Mitrovski MK.svg ABS
8085M-Katniss THE GOD OF MACEDONIAOpen classRomana Olmerová CZ.svg ABS
8086Arina Stara GryblaChampion classDiana Grófová SK.svg V3
8087Kara Hara Sharislands SharislandsChampion classDana Malá CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8088Nera Murka SharislandsChampion classRostislav Šidák CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Kangal Coban Köpegi (9) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6927Buffalo Ilkel AsaletJunior classGianni Amizic HR.svg ABS
6928Cavus Gronland AngakokIntermediate classTomáš Kaipr CZ.svg ABS
6929Fiorit Turkish DiamondOpen classFrantišek Merta CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6930Maks .Open classKristýna Lišková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6931Dahabe Panter Adal-Asgul Adal-AsgulJunior classMartin Drobný CZ.svg ABS
6932Cakir Gronland AngakokIntermediate classKristýna Lišková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6933Carol Gronland AngakokOpen classTomáš Kaipr CZ.svg ABS
6934Aileen Gronland AngakokChampion classLenka Beutelová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6935Bellah Bayan KazanaVeteran classLenka Beutelová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka (38) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6936Bahadur Caucasians ImperiumPuppy classEdith Adina Heti RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6937MIKI Psotne Miśki (FCI)Junior classBozena Pleban PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6938MORO Psotne Miśki (FCI)Junior classBozena Pleban PL.svg V2
6939Calvin Klein Z Jastrzębiej GóryIntermediate classWiktoria Mikołajczak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6940Rocky ze Žďárských lesůIntermediate classAleš Prosecký CZ.svg V1, CAC
6941SAMAEL LUX Perla Kaukazu (FCI)Intermediate classDariusz Jaroszczak PL.svg V3
6942ARMAGEDON FIVEHILLSOpen classDIMITRIOS TERZIS CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6943Artak Daur DonOpen classIgor Ivicic HR.svg V
6944D-BOGUR -Open classClaudiu Suceveanu RO.svg V3
6945Girey Daur Don Daur DonOpen classTatiana Shatalova UA.svg V2, r.CAC
6946Milanovskii rod AstonOpen classNaďa Kocikova CZ.svg V4
6947Pelvan ze Žďárských lesůOpen classBlanka Mráčková CZ.svg VD
6948TUNGUS Rajton-Bost (FCI)Open classIrina Efimova PL.svg V
6949Ares-1 Pervy LegionChampion classBarbora Lepková CZ.svg ABS
6950B-Duras -Champion classClaudiu Suceveanu RO.svg V3
6951DRACULA DRACULA CASTLE KENNELChampion classILIS ALEXANDRA RO.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6952Heramii Elliot HeramiiChampion classLily Mals EST.svg D
6953Salar Daur Don Daur DonChampion classTatiana Shatalova UA.svg ABS
6954SZERIF Rajton-Bost (FCI)Champion classIrina Efimova PL.svg V2
6955Fido ze Žďárských lesůVeteran classDrahomír Němec CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6956Kazah Királya IrekVeteran classPereczes Zsolt HU.svg V2
6957ELSA FIVEHILLSPuppy classDIMITRIOS TERZIS GR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6958Bairak Azskas Galina Bairak AzskasJunior classIstván Lakatos HU.svg V2
6959Kozakok-Orzoje Svaha Kozakok-OrzojeJunior classJudit Renata Papp HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6960Cini Fejes GardenIntermediate classGábor Fejes HU.svg ABS
6961FERRARI MILANOVSKII RODIntermediate classMilan Polák SK.svg V2
6962Karpenko Mykola Daur DonIntermediate classMykola Karpenko UA.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6963Ornela DešeretIntermediate classJana Kynčlová CZ.svg ABS
6964Renesmee ze Žďárských lesůIntermediate classMonika Grulichová CZ.svg V3
6965Tucha Iz Aleksandrovoi Slobody Aleksandrovoi SlobodyIntermediate classIstván Lakatos HU.svg VD4
6966Bess von der Lüptitzer HöheOpen classBernd Kawka DE.svg ABS
6967Fantazie Medvědí ladyOpen classPetra Hronová CZ.svg V2
6968GODESS FIVEHILLSOpen classDIMITRIOS TERZIS CZ.svg V3
6969Heramii Maura HeramiiOpen classLily Mals EST.svg V1
6970Upssa Transylvania Giant Transylvania GiantOpen classGAL NICOLAE RO.svg VD4
6971FIVEHILLS TIFFANY FIVEHILLSChampion classIOANNIS CHATZIDIMITRIOU GR.svg V2, r.CAC
6972Freya Kőhegy-SzépeChampion classPereczes Zsolt HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6973Fantagiro ze Žďárských lesůVeteran classVít Řehounek CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Kraski ovčar (1) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7362Cezar VodmatskiOpen classMarie Lupačová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Landseer (23) / Referee: Renata Cepková / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7363Leon z Letohradského rančeBaby classMiroslava Šustrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7364BoBo Nové MěstečkoIntermediate classFrantišek Čermák CZ.svg V1, CAC
7365CAHIR OhitikaIntermediate classMarcin Misiek PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7366Imax z Letohradského rančeOpen classAleš Čížek CZ.svg V1, CAC
7367Abdul Tobi Miracle StarChampion classIveta Uhrová SK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7368Bellissima GlemBell BAILEYS JR Bellissima GlemBellChampion classZsuzsa Gávai HU.svg ABS
7369Borgmosegaards Bacardi BorgmosegaardsChampion classRikke Borg DK.svg VD4
7370Carlos von Württemberg Landseer von WürttembergChampion classChristopher Bofinger DE.svg V3
7371Harvey z Letohradského rančeChampion classRenata Nováková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7372DAENERYS OhitikaBaby classKatarzyna Daszkiewicz PL.svg VN2
7373Láska z Letohradského rančeBaby classJana Egidy CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7374Batyra Tobi Miracle StarJunior classDominika Kubatková SK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7375NORTH MIST White'n BlackJunior classKatarzyna Daszkiewicz PL.svg VD2
7376Butterfly Nové MěstečkoIntermediate classVladimíra Kubů CZ.svg V1, CAC
7377Cute Renfri Ohitika (FCI)Intermediate classMartina Kokošková CZ.svg ABS
7378Africa Nové MěstečkoOpen classAlena Kolkopová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7379Alma Lands Of Endless LoveOpen classRapeanu Andrei RO.svg V2, r.CAC
7380Gamma Filutki ChorzowskieOpen classDominika Ilenčíková SK.svg ABS
7381Agáta Nové MěstečkoChampion classMichaela Štanglová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7382Borgmosegaards My Daddy's Foxy Lady BorgmosegaardsChampion classRikke Borg DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7383CATINKA VON WURTTEMBERG CATINKA VON WURTTEMBERGChampion classFederico Gabrielli IT.svg ABS
7384Borgmosegaards Salt and Pepper BorgmosegaardsVeteran classRikke Borg DK.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7385Edwina dell'Altana IngegnoliVeteran classFabrizio Rigamonti CH.svg V2
Leonberger (67) / Referee: Willi Güllix / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7386Oberon Leo vom Zarendorf Leo vom ZarendorfBaby classAnna Mikhaleva DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7387OSBORN Leo vom Zarendorf Leo vom ZarendorfBaby classMónika Feketéné Nagy HU.svg VN2
7388Joy in my heart Grand AivekoPuppy classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7389Aki Altmark LeosJunior classMike Helmert DE.svg VD2
7390WEE-PEE Bory Cysterskie Bory CysterskieJunior classBianka Chroboczek PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7391AMBER TRIBUTE TO ALFA LEONIS SUNFYRE Gedanensis Lions (FCI)Intermediate classMartyna Bialek PL.svg VD1
7392BASTIAN AMIR Crizly Slovakia Crizly SlovakiaIntermediate classMilan Pleško SK.svg D
7393Casper Buddy Memory of GinaIntermediate classPetra Kulhánková CZ.svg VD3
7394ERMAK FAMILY GOLD LEONIntermediate classMAIJA KALNBERZA-BRANTE LV.svg VD4
7395Wolf Nasza Duma Cavis leonisIntermediate classIzabela Kwiatkowska PL.svg VD2
7396Elvis od BezdynkyOpen classJosef Zeman CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7397FAITHFUL AMIGO HONEY BEAR FAITHFUL AMIGOOpen classSinne Ploom EST.svg V1, CAC
7398Gaston from Swiss MountainsOpen classValentýna Janáčová CZ.svg VD
7399Chester Atuin GoldenleonOpen classTomáš Klipec CZ.svg VD
7400ILLUSTRIS LEO VOM ZARENDORFOpen classdogshow agent UA.svg VD
7401LIONGATE'S SIRIUS LIONGATE'SOpen classMAIJA KALNBERZA-BRANTE LV.svg VD
7402Maurice AngelkingdomOpen classSusanne Molnár-Werner HU.svg VD4
7403ROBIN GUD AMIRAS PLATINUMOpen classNatalia Tretyakova RU.svg VD3
7404SHADOW OF MARLEY Bravo JaOpen classMarcin Sklorz PL.svg VD
7405Aaron Choovio Amigo DogChampion classKarolína Turečková CZ.svg V
7406Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf Leo vom ZarendorfChampion classAnna Mikhaleva DE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7407Andy Leon EperiesChampion classAdam Krištof CZ.svg V
7408Benny od BenýdkovaChampion classIvan Hájek CZ.svg V
7409DESZCZOWY DJUK z Agatowego LasuChampion classAgata Wasowska PL.svg ABS
7410ERDEN ZORYANYI CHAKLUN ZORYANYI CHAKLUNChampion classMAIJA KALNBERZA-BRANTE LV.svg V
7411FAITHFUL AMIGO CLOVER FLOWER FAITHFUL AMIGOChampion classSinne Ploom EST.svg V
7412FEJO Ager TrifoliumChampion classAgata Wasowska PL.svg V4
7413Chicago Bear from Castle HungaryChampion classAndrea Szakácsné Szigligeti HU.svg V3
7414SWEET LIKE YOU CALIGULA Bory Cysterskie Bory CysterskieChampion classMónika Feketéné Nagy HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7415Amicus Optimus Vitalis Amicus OptimusVeteran classAnna Mikhaleva DE.svg ABS
7416Eldar Druhá šanceVeteran classEmil Beer CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7417HENRY IGOR z Leonkovho rajaVeteran classBianka Chroboczek PL.svg ABS
7418Cynthia Rose od BenýdkovaBaby classJana Borovková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7419Bella Leontýnka z Hostovické tvrzePuppy classIsabella Turing CZ.svg VN2
7420I love U & U love me Grand AivekoPuppy classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7421Invisible Spirit Grand AivekoPuppy classAndrea Marzollová CZ.svg VN3
7422Nika Leo vom Zarendorf Leo vom ZarendorfPuppy classAnna Mikhaleva DE.svg ABS
7423Angel Altmark-LeosJunior classAngela Westphal DE.svg VD3
7424INFINITY PRIDE THEIA z Lesnego ZakatkaJunior classMartina Mrázová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7425Mägi ZarendorfJunior classMaria Lint EST.svg V2
7426Rua Soleil Elsie Elora Rua SoleilJunior classNatalia Romanova RU.svg ABS
7427Duszka Nasza Duma Nasza DumaIntermediate classIzabela Kwiatkowska PL.svg VD3
7428EZHINKA FAMILY GOLD LEONIntermediate classNatalia Tretyakova RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7429ZETKA BravoJaIntermediate classAneta Kałwa PL.svg VD2
7430AREA Grande LeonisOpen classAgata Wasowska PL.svg V
7431Bik Hirem Leon EperiesOpen classAnna Ryšánková CZ.svg ABS
7432Ceyenne vom DreistromsteinOpen classAngela Westphal DE.svg VD
7433Drákulka od Lenešického rybníkaOpen classLucie Růžičková CZ.svg V4
7434Duhovka od Kostela Sv.GabrielaOpen classPetra Zelená CZ.svg ABS
7435Ellani Sunny Galaxy OssOpen classMartina Mrázová CZ.svg ABS
7436Gama Nasza Duma (FCI)Open classNikol Stafinska CZ.svg VD
7437Gloria Leon CareOpen classMaria Lint EST.svg V1, CAC
7438Gloria z Nučických roklíOpen classStanislav Kofroň CZ.svg V3
7439CHANEL PAPPALARDO ELENAOpen classluigi piccolo IT.svg ABS
7440Cheryll Rose GoldenleonOpen classJan Jůza CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7441Linda vom Spieler HofOpen classAngela Westphal DE.svg VD
7442ZAFIRA LEO VOM ZARENDORFOpen classdogshow agent UA.svg ABS
7443Aurelia Leo vom Zarendorf Leo vom ZarendorfChampion classAnna Mikhaleva DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7444CARDAMINE´S IL PALAGIO SISTER MOON CARDAMINE´SChampion classTiina Tauriainen FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
7445Dudleya Dream Of Atuin SKUTESJÖNSChampion classPetr a Veronika Barešovi CZ.svg V3
7446Garsía Malte Mo od BucharkyChampion classLenka Thámová CZ.svg ABS
7447Rua Soleil Edelweiss Angie Rua SoleilChampion classNatalia Romanova RU.svg ABS
7448SEXY BOMBA Grande LeonisChampion classAgata Wasowska PL.svg VD4
7449AMIRA Crizly CrizlyVeteran classMilan Pleško SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7450Ashanti Canis Major LeoVeteran classMartina Mrázová CZ.svg ABS
7451Casey Leoland vom UnterbergVeteran classBonifác Létai HU.svg V2
7452Dwenna Daiichi Grand AivekoVeteran classVeronika Koubalová CZ.svg V3
Mastiff (34) / Referee: Viera Staviarska / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6249Saturday Night Fever BrullemailPuppy classZoltán Miksi HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6250Urias Vallée des MountchesPuppy classHelena Kalasová CZ.svg VN2
6251Dante Mátra Szikla OrmiJunior classZoltán Miksi HU.svg ABS
6252DI TERABITHIA GASPARE DI TERABITHIAJunior classAlexandra Haasz IT.svg ABS
6253Ice Storm Danube TitansJunior classMilos Vlajkov SRB.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6254Di Terabithia Ercole Di TerabithiaIntermediate classPaola Barlettani IT.svg ABS
6255Franta Dolce Vita BohemiaIntermediate classDaniel Zelenka CZ.svg V1, CAC
6256Danube titans thor Danube titans thorOpen classRosa Sennato IT.svg ABS
6257DI TERABITHIA CAPITAN UNCINO BARLETTANI PAOLAOpen classsandra marri IT.svg VD
6258ETTORE DEL FRACASSO DEL FRACASSOOpen classantonio Fracassi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6259James spod HolíOpen classDaniel Zelenka CZ.svg VD
6260Norman del Fracasso Mastiff del FracassoOpen classAntonio Aliano IT.svg V3
6261PERCYBOY POLDARK BRULLEMAIL BRULLEMAILOpen classBERNARD LE COURTOIS FR.svg V4
6262Zen Cyberus Slnko ZemplínaOpen classMikuláš Polievka SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6263Astor Mátra Szikla OrmiChampion classZoltán Miksi HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
6264COSIMO DEL FRACASSO DEL FRACASSOChampion classantonio Fracassi IT.svg V3
6265Fire Storm Danube TitansChampion classMilos Vlajkov SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
6266Fionnabhair of Dragon Hill Northern PawsJunior classIrina Lammek DE.svg V3
6267Izzy Danube TitansJunior classMilos Vlajkov SRB.svg ABS
6268KÖRÖSDOMBI ANDREA KÖRÖSDOMBIJunior classTIBOR ÁBRAHÁM HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6269KÖRÖSDOMBI ATHENA KÖRÖSDOMBIJunior classTIBOR ÁBRAHÁM HU.svg V2
6270Boglarka MastineuMIntermediate classJanusz Opoczka PL.svg ABS
6271MAGIC Maes Howe (FCI)Intermediate classBeata Pieruta PL.svg ABS
6272TORA SIBISKARIIntermediate classMAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA PL.svg V2, r.CAC
6273Victoria Slnko ZemplínaIntermediate classMikuláš Polievka SK.svg V1, CAC
6274Norma Jean u Tří ořechůOpen classRadovan Rohovský CZ.svg ABS
6275Olympia u Tří ořechůOpen classMilan Jenik CZ.svg V1, CAC
6276April Mátra Szikla OrmiChampion classZoltán Miksi HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6277Claire Glorious GiantChampion classJózsef Madura HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6278Follow Your Dream Danube TitansChampion classMilos Vlajkov SRB.svg ABS
6279FRANCA DEL FRACASSO DEL FRACASSOChampion classantonio Fracassi IT.svg V3
6280Synell SibiskariChampion classMAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA PL.svg V4
6281Winter Queen Danube TitansChampion classMilos Vlajkov SRB.svg ABS
6282BIANCA KÖRÖSDOMBIVeteran classTIBOR ÁBRAHÁM HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Mastin de los Pirineos (11) / Referee: Barbara Müller / Ring: 24
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7861Bandito Los HafanosIntermediate classLenka Stejskalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7862Belmondo Los HafanosIntermediate classRegina Oblouková CZ.svg V2
7863Bernardo Los HafanosOpen classMarie Valentová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7864BERNARD BORISOV S.Champion classSergey Borisov RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7865Cuuky Los HafanosPuppy classVendula Pucharová Kramářová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7866Bojka Los HafanosIntermediate classŠarlota Kohlíčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7867Dezire II Farma ŠtěkotIntermediate classIvana Schneiderová Houková CZ.svg V3
7868Noite de GaspalleiraIntermediate classJana Hlaváčová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7869Berezi de SumendiOpen classVendula Pucharová Kramářová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7870BAGIRA BORISOV S.Champion classEkaterina Borisova RU.svg V1, CAC
7871Mississippi Bohemia VampirelliVeteran classKlára Bartůňková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Mastín Espaňol (16) / Referee: Tibor Havelka / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8089Albert Eron Náš domovBaby classMonika Tlustá CZ.svg N1
8090Caramelo de El Trapich De el TrapichJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8091CAIRUSS de KamastimoIntermediate classMonika Kurczewska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8092Yves Henri Tornádo ErbenChampion classJakub Skřičil CZ.svg ABS
8093Zarron MastibeChampion classBarbora Mikulová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8094Baby Sheba Almonte FeePuppy classNikol Fee CZ.svg ABS
8095Baby Zara Almonte FeePuppy classNikol Fee CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8096ZDOLNA BESTIA Lu DarevaPuppy classEwa Jasinska Daria Janik PL.svg VN2
8097Collada de Alzavaran AlzavaranJunior classNoel Garrigós Mateo ES.svg VD2
8098Princess Zita Tornádo ErbenJunior classLenka Erbenova CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8099Callisia de KamastinoIntermediate classMichaela Kaplanová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8100Cassie de KamastinoIntermediate classBarbora Mikulová CZ.svg ABS
8101ULTRA UMBRA Lu Dareva ULTRA UMBRA Lu DarevaOpen classEwa Jasinska Daria Janik PL.svg V1, CAC
8102Gorgeous Girl Tornádo ErbenChampion classLenka Erbenova CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8103Dorin z BubákovaVeteran classMilan Homola CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8104Gracy Tornádo ErbenVeteran classMiroslava Dvořáková CZ.svg V2
Mastino Napoletano (18) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7464Davino von Canyaya Von CanyayaJunior classAnke Stenull DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7465Nico dei Mastini della Rupe Vaccaro AnielloJunior classaniello vaccaro IT.svg VD2
7466Ettore .Intermediate classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg VD1
7467ATTILA DEI MOLOSSI DELLE TERRE STREGATE Dei Molossi delle Terre StregateOpen classPaolo Pezzullo IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7468Fireball Lampo di Speranza- Onmi Lampo di Speranza- OnmiOpen classPatricia Hermans BE.svg VD2
7469Presidente Esposito PaoloOpen classPaolo Esposito IT.svg ABS
7470Giasone Jr. Della Rocca di SopraChampion classFranco Meccoli IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7471Milan Ondrejka Lampo di Speranza-OmniChampion classLudmila Valinčičová CZ.svg V2
7472Nerone del NolanoChampion classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg VD3
7473Spartaco A Castore Et Polluce A Castore Et PolluceVeteran classMarius Gabertas DE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7474Arwen Jr Castello Di Nuova Mastino Castello Di Nuova MastinoPuppy classZoltán Ujvári HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7475ALESSIA Bright DiamondJunior classDagmar Šebelová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7476Paloma ANVIREIntermediate classJolana Tauwinklová CZ.svg ABS
7477Florida Della Terra dei FuochiOpen classAlfonso Bruno IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7478Roxette Sonja SmidovaOpen classPatricia Hermans BE.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7479Alexandros Magnos Mastino Arwen Alexandros Magnos MastinoChampion classZoltán Ujvári HU.svg V1
7480corin da casa dos manos vaccaro anielloChampion classaniello vaccaro IT.svg V2
7481Milan Ondrejka Lampo di Speranza-OnmiChampion classLudmila Valinčičová CZ.svg ABS
Newfoundland (55) / Referee: Jiří Janda / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7770All Star Chase AlhaboomJunior classMichaela Kollertová CZ.svg ABS
7771Drago Lands Of Endless LoveJunior classRapeanu Andrei RO.svg ABS
7772Lands Of Endless Love Dumbo Land Of Endless LoveJunior classUlla Nielsen DK.svg VD2
7773OUKAYA FOREVER RUSSEL CROWE OUKAYA FOREVERJunior classSophie Delacroix FR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7774Prince of the Universe Neska Polita'sJunior classŠárka van Wyk CZ.svg VD3
7775Captain Bolo od Trojské skályIntermediate classJana a Mojmír VEČEŘÍLKOVI CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7776Donn od Trojské skály CSIntermediate classDalibor a Jana Jungovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
7777Edgar Neo of Sweet Dark Caramel Sweet Dark CaramelIntermediate classsilvas ioan danut RO.svg V3
7778Illusionist Daybreaker'sIntermediate classLadislava Pěničková CZ.svg VD
7779L Anse aux Green Meadows Benoit le Grand L Anse aux Green MeadowsIntermediate classNadja Elisabeth König DE.svg V4
7780Ringo De La Baie De PempoulIntermediate classpatrice le rest FR.svg ABS
7781Fly In My Heart Wild Horse Fly In My Heart Wild HorseOpen classEvdokiya Koleva IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7782Lexus CancrimoOpen classMAJA PAWŁOWSKA PL.svg V1, CAC
7783Moon Brook Darling KnightOpen classJana Šlesingerova CZ.svg ABS
7784Newetta's Tatooed As A Masterpiece Newetta'sOpen classMichele Utke Ramsing DK.svg VD4
7785Noir Desir De La Baie De PempoulOpen classpatrice le rest FR.svg ABS
7786OUKAYA FOREVER LE GRAND AMI FOR AKVIAN SONG OUKAYA FOREVEROpen classSophie Delacroix FR.svg V3
7787Veni Vidi Vici King of HellulandOpen classSoňa & Vladimír Kročko SK.svg ABS
7788Albert od Trojské skályChampion classDalibor a Jana Jungovi CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7789Apachee's Freestyle Apachee'sChampion classAntal Molnar HU.svg VD
7790Dorien De Shawn z Povodí SvratkyChampion classRadka Skýpalová CZ.svg V
7791George Young Hero ErefChampion classKarel Šikl CZ.svg V4
7792Golden Bear ErefChampion classKarel Kukleta CZ.svg V3
7793Insedo Imperare Iz VolotovaChampion classDriga Vadim UA.svg ABS
7794Kennedy King of HellulandChampion classSoňa & Vladimír Kročko SK.svg V
7795King of Helluland Everything will Begin King of HellulandChampion classsilvas ioan danut RO.svg V
7796Nirvana De La Baie De PempoulChampion classpatrice le rest FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7797Prime Time King of HellulandChampion classJarmila Polakovičová SK.svg V
7798PS AT STARRY TOWN NEW ANGELSChampion classMAURIZIO mauro IT.svg V
7799Yolanda Bolt Swierstra La Scuderia di DirkChampion classYolanda Bolt Swierstra NL.svg V
7800Darth Vader vom VersetalVeteran classReto Wild CH.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7801Evviva Cancrimo Étoile RenesméeBaby classMAJA PAWŁOWSKA PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7802Yolanda Bolt Swierstra La Scuderia di DirkPuppy classYolanda Bolt Swierstra NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7803Angie Gaboo AlhaboomJunior classLenka Fejtová CZ.svg V3
7804Beruška od Studánky JuliánkyJunior classPavel a Ivana Holleschovi CZ.svg V
7805Dudette Lands Of Endless LoveJunior classRapeanu Andrei RO.svg VD
7806I am Savage BlowJunior classMartin a Vlaďka Dudkovi CZ.svg V2
7807Jully Savage BlowJunior classMartin a Vlaďka Dudkovi CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7808Schimo's Hurricane Schimo'sJunior classMichele Utke Ramsing DK.svg V4
7809Golden Girl Crazy CliffIntermediate classAnita Vlčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7810Newetta's High Five To The Lady In Black & White Newetta'sIntermediate classMichele Utke Ramsing DK.svg ABS
7811Bambulina Buf z MokrovousOpen classPetra Audová CZ.svg ABS
7812DARK SHADOWS OF HUNGARY DEMI HUNGARYOpen classLászló Kovács HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7813Dark Shadows of Hungary Electra Carmen Dark ShadowsOpen classGabor Maroti HU.svg V
7814Diane Keaton Bär vom GelderlandOpen classSusanne+Frank Köhler+Kastner DE.svg VD
7815Fluffy Avalanch Olga Fluffy AvalanchOpen classUlla Nielsen DK.svg V4
7816Maroteam Shine MaroteamOpen classRieck Nicole DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7817Yolanda Bolt Swierstra La Scuderia di DirkOpen classYolanda Bolt Swierstra NL.svg V3
7818Gilli Savage BlowChampion classMartin a Vlaďka Dudkovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
7819Noah Dreamblack DreamblackChampion classStefano Anzani IT.svg ABS
7820She Is Like The Wind King of HellulandChampion classSoňa & Vladimír Kročko SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7821Abigale Crazy CliffVeteran classAnita Vlčková CZ.svg V3
7822Alijana Angels GabooVeteran classMichaela Kollertová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7823Newetta's Just Magic Newetta'sVeteran classMichele Utke Ramsing DK.svg V4
7824SHE CASTS OWN SPELL Daybreaker'sVeteran classMaciej Ziolkowski PL.svg V2
Oesterreichischer Kurzhaariger Pinscher (4) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7872Derastemand’s Elton Elliot EltonChampion classRegitze Rastemand DK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7873Derastemand’s Franzie Friederica FranzieJunior classRegitze Rastemand DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7874Derastemand’s Emma Athene EmmaChampion classRegitze Rastemand DK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7875Josephine vom Traisenufer JosephineVeteran classRegitze Rastemand DK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Perro dogo mallorquín (11) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7453Cedrus HajanyOpen classMarcela Kalužíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7454Gaston Sleepy Hollow RanchOpen classJan Jonáš CZ.svg V1, CAC
7455Alferor Edmundo El Dorado Perro AlferorChampion classELENA LUNKOVA RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7456Alferor Zig-Zag Of Luck ALFERORChampion classAlena Nagoryanskaya RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7457Louis Vuitton Cazador del TorrosChampion classJana Tobolová CZ.svg VD3
7458Nacume SnugVeteran classLudmila Valinčičová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7459Cherry Sleepy Hollow RanchPuppy classPetra Zuntová Hromádková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7460Gatsby R.J.OsannaJunior classEugenie Podaná CZ.svg ABS
7461Fronny R.J.OsannaOpen classV. + M. Mazákovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7462Sherry SnugChampion classV. + M. Mazákovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7463Fky Sunny Sugar flowerVeteran classEva Pelinková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Riesenschnauzer Schwarz-Silber (3) / Referee: Jaroslav Matyáš / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7285Alf HabrůvkaOpen classMiroslav Pala CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7286HARRITON KeladorVeteran classJán Žofčák SK.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7287Anemone HabrůvkaOpen classIveta Hladká CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Riesenschnauzer Pfeffersalz (19) / Referee: Jaroslav Matyáš / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7343Harwey Gwindor Ve-FiJunior classJarmila Hlaváčová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7344Harry FiresilverIntermediate classPetra Štoková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7345Andrea Vyskočilová Ikarus vom Luther SeeOpen classAndrea Vyskočilová CZ.svg ABS
7346Silver Senator Won Joo Silver SenatorOpen classNorbert Lussi SWE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7347Normann KeladorChampion classZuzana Straková SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7348Norton Zottelbart v. HetzeldorfChampion classHenrik-István Fabini HU.svg V2, r.CAC
7349Horus KeladorVeteran classZuzana Straková SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7350 Yuna Lim Silver SenatorJunior classSzöllősi Anikó HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7351Chivas Regal Salute HernandezJunior classFamilie Ahrendts DE.svg V3
7352PENELOPE Kelador KeladorJunior classLucia Skokanová Krempaská SK.svg V2
7353Florentina HernandezIntermediate classNatalia Kończewska PL.svg V1, CAC
7354Anette HabrůvkaOpen classIveta Hladká CZ.svg V1, CAC
7355Babeta HabrůvkaOpen classIveta Hladká CZ.svg ABS
7356Gia Ve-FiOpen classVeronika Děkanová CZ.svg ABS
7357Gwenna Ve-FiChampion classPetra Štoková CZ.svg V3
7358Kaby Zottelbart v. HetzeldorfChampion classMarta Erzsbete Ujj HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7359Lorraine KeladorChampion classZuzana Straková SK.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7360Femme Fatale Silver SenatorVeteran classJana Vaculíková CZ.svg V2
7361Hestia KeladorVeteran classZuzana Straková SK.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Riesenschnauzer Schwarz (55) / Referee: Jaroslav Matyáš / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7288AURGELMIR Havana Ice DayBaby classMartin Liška SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7289R-Ax Hanno VetoBaby classTereza Adamovská CZ.svg VN2
7290Skyline's Update Skyline'sPuppy classRaymund Lángh HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7291Aram ze Zámku LemberkJunior classHana Korcová CZ.svg VD
7292Gibraltar RadinieJunior classJana Králová CZ.svg VD4
7293Limited Edition GlorisJunior classImola Marton RO.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7294Rio Karnaval Gently BornJunior classElena Baryakh RU.svg V2
7295Wow Ventus Barbatus Ventus BarbatusJunior classRaymund Lángh HU.svg V3
7296Gently Born Mustang MustangIntermediate classMircea Muntean RO.svg V1, CAC
7297SLAVO De PomerlandIntermediate classMartina Žličařová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7298Yashodhan Yukon von der IlmenauIntermediate classKatharina Bause DE.svg V3
7299Baloo Tender SavageOpen classAlena Palánová CZ.svg V3
7300Fred Ravenheart MisteryOpen classIulia Craciun RO.svg VD4
7301GROSS GHOST TriumetalOpen classMartina Žličařová SK.svg ABS
7302Indigo od Devíti vrbOpen classDagmar Trnčáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7303Neville Sluneční paprsekOpen classLenka Fraňková CZ.svg VD
7304OLIVER Dyas PolandOpen classAndrzej Grabalowski PL.svg V1, CAC
7305Adam Porta AghanWorking classKarel Klein CZ.svg VD2
7306Black Institor Cortes Black InstitorWorking classSzabolcs Haubl HU.svg V1, CAC
7307Azrael RovelisChampion classLibor Klein CZ.svg V3
7308Dárius-Brill Gandalf Dárius-BrillChampion classRaymund Lángh HU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7309DEVOYTED FRIEND GENTLY BORNChampion classANDREANA BLINOVA RU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7310Gently Born Omen Gently BornChampion classElena Baryakh RU.svg ABS
7311Chilli Pepper Gently BornChampion classJochen Dauer IT.svg V4
7312MORNING DREAM Diamentowy OlbrzymChampion classMalgorzata Rakowska PL.svg V
7313Archer Arrow Earl BlackVeteran classDagmar Friedlaenderová CZ.svg VD1
7314ADELAIDE Havana Ice DayBaby classMartina Zezuláková SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7315Renesance Hanno VetoBaby classHana Pospíchalová CZ.svg VN2
7316Gently Born Tranquil Life Gently BornJunior classPetra Nykodymová SK.svg V3
7317Grenada RadinieJunior classJana Králová CZ.svg VD
7318Happy Dárius-BrillJunior classŠtefan Kubovič SK.svg V4
7319Julie od Devíti vrbJunior classRenata Homolová CZ.svg V2
7320Love of my Life GlorisJunior classRenata Justová CZ.svg V
7321Wonderwall Ventus Barbatus Ventus BarbatusJunior classAnastasija Lobačova LV.svg VD
7322ZENTA Duch Wysokiego NapięciaJunior classAgnieszka Kwolek PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7323Casandra JavrkosIntermediate classJana Vrkoslavová CZ.svg V3
7324First Lady NergalIntermediate classJochen Dauer IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7325FREYA NergalIntermediate classMadgalena Gromadzik PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7326MIA DELL'EPOREDIAIntermediate classMAURIZIO BRUNO CATABIANI IT.svg ABS
7327Ava -Open classSvetlana Glavac SRB.svg VD
7328DAMA DI CUORI Gently BornOpen classMARCIN AGOPSOWICZ PL.svg V
7329Ella Drakonie Fantom ChlumuOpen classMiroslava Hochová CZ.svg VD
7330Enny Ve-FiOpen classVáclav Placata CZ.svg V4
7331Everlasting Happiness Ravenheart MisteryOpen classImola Marton RO.svg V3
7332Inspirace od Devíti vrbOpen classKateřina Boháčová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7333JOOP! MISS WILD TAURO GILDIJAOpen classJurgita Rynkeviciene LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7334Diva von der SchönburgWorking classNadine Effner DE.svg VD3
7335Karma Hanno VetoWorking classJarmila Kadlecová CZ.svg VD2
7336Nathaly Sluneční paprsekWorking classLenka Fraňková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7337AVERNA AMARO Tauro GildijaChampion classJurgita Rynkeviciene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
7338Francesca Dárius-BrillChampion classRaymund Lángh HU.svg V1, CAC
7339Medea Gently BornChampion classElena Baryakh RU.svg ABS
7340Rudolfa OK-ERChampion classMartin Liška SK.svg V3
7341Caroline Hajko-NeritaVeteran classNaděžda Šebková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7342Geisha z BedýnkyVeteran classDagmar Friedlaenderová CZ.svg V2
Rottweiler (60) / Referee: Karel Frank / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7876ODYSSEUS TK'SPuppy classJanusz Brychcy PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7877Aron Von der TalplatzJunior classDarko Modric HR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7878Lenny Zak vom GranitkopfJunior classVladimir Stojkovic SRB.svg VD
7879Magic Suny Day's Suny Day'sJunior classSunčica Lazić SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7880Milosh the Great Suny Day's Suny Day'sJunior classSunčica Lazić SRB.svg ABS
7881Notorious B.I.G. TK‘SJunior classTamara Kristo SRB.svg V2
7882Uran Terezský dvůrJunior classJarmila Tihelkova CZ.svg VD4
7883Varan Breogan RottweilerJunior classMiguel Lasheras ES.svg VD
7884Vitar vom DenielJunior classDániel Kárász HU.svg V3
7885CONAN ARES vom Hause Anroba vom Hause AnrobaIntermediate classMartin Janeček CZ.svg ABS
7886EZZE UNSERBUNDIntermediate classOlena Makarova UA.svg V3
7887PERSEUS ANGAROSIntermediate classKateřina Ludvíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7888Swabia EROS SwabiaIntermediate classRené Latečka CZ.svg V1, CAC
7889Bumban Happy Prince BumbanOpen classMarko Ruuskanen FIN.svg VD3
7890LOCO ROYAL MUSKETEERSOpen classANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ES.svg V1, CAC
7891Mars vom Cherniy Kumir vom Cherniy KumirOpen classAnna Wildelau-Avilova DE.svg ABS
7892Palmer Des gardiens du diamant noirOpen classCLEMENCE DUCONGE FR.svg V2, r.CAC
7893AJAX RADULA HAUSEWorking classANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ES.svg V
7894Cortéz z BeadentuWorking classKateřina Ludvíková CZ.svg V3
7895Emperor RottmeistersWorking classBranislav Nikolic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7896NEGRO SAETTA NEGRI ROTTWorking classzoran vukcevic SRB.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7897Bumban Black Diamond BumbanChampion classMarko Ruuskanen FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
7898Hummer vom Cherniy Kumir vom Cherniy KumirChampion classAnna Wildelau-Avilova DE.svg ABS
7899Che guevara vom Aruncus tal Vom Aruncus TalChampion classNatasa Lukancic SI.svg V3
7900Younger Best Lib-VachChampion classLibor Vachutka CZ.svg V1, CAC
7901Medal of Honor Hadès Medal of HonorVeteran classDavid Vailler FR.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7902BRENDA AltenFestungBaby classANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7903GIGI SWABIAJunior classJanusz Brychcy PL.svg V2
7904Harra SwabiaJunior classJaroslav Zborník CZ.svg ABS
7905Nobyra z PyšelJunior classBarbora Kejíková CZ.svg VD4
7906ULTRA II BREOGANJunior classDANIEL LOPEZ SERRANO ES.svg V3
7907ELEKTRA SWABIAIntermediate classJarmila Tihelkova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7908Erika SwabiaIntermediate classTomáš Kajnar CZ.svg V4
7909Victory Lib-VachIntermediate classLibor Vachutka CZ.svg V3
7910Bumban Happy Queen BumbanOpen classMarko Ruuskanen FIN.svg D
7911DINA VECCHIO ROTTOpen classeduardo diaz andres ES.svg V3
7912Emma Vom Schwaiger Wappen IIOpen classClaudia Meixner DE.svg ABS
7913Fortuna of the little godfatherOpen classTamara Kristo SRB.svg ABS
7914Medal of Honor Prima Medal of HonorOpen classDavid Vailler FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7915PRENTISS DES GARDIENS DU DIAMANT NOIROpen classCLEMENCE DUCONGE FR.svg V4
7916RIA BREOGANOpen classSergio Rebollo Parejo ES.svg V2, r.CAC
7917Black Mamba TK‘sWorking classTamara Kristo SRB.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
7918Elena Von Machtig LauferWorking classBranislav Nikolic SRB.svg V3
7919Luisa Lu Horký dechWorking classRadka Šebková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7920BEBA FROM ROYAL BREEDChampion classljuba latinovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
7921Elli von der Burg Skiva von der Burg SkivaChampion classDavid Vailler FR.svg V3
7922Mona Lisa TK‘SChampion classTamara Kristo SRB.svg V1, CAC
7923Olza od JanusowChampion classKateřina Ludvíková CZ.svg ABS
7924Black Star TK‘SVeteran classTamara Kristo SRB.svg V2
7925Lira Terezský dvůrVeteran classVanda Doudová CZ.svg V3
7926Odra Gero-dogsVeteran classGerhard Dzian SK.svg V1
7927Rottrobis Zmilla RottrobisVeteran classMarko Ruuskanen FIN.svg V4
7928YUCCA VOM HAUSE EDELSTEIN VRAVOLUVeteran classVojka Vratič SI.svg ABS
12163BAD AZZ TEDDY BEAR TITANZ OF CASTLE ROTTZJunior classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg ABS
12164JAZZY TAZZY "TAZ" TITANZ OF CASTLE ROTTZOpen classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg ABS
12165RIDDICK TITANZ OF CASTLE ROTTZOpen classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg ABS
12166WARRIOR ZUMO "THE BULL" Titanz of Castle RottzWorking classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg V4
12167KIJA VON DER TALPLATZ VON DER TALPLATZIntermediate classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg V1, CAC
12168Fiesta Von Erster Blick TITANZ OF CASTLE ROTTZOpen classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg ABS
12169SKIKA TITANS OF CASTLE ROTTZWorking classPARTNE DAUGHERTY US.svg V4
Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier (38) / Referee: Andrzej Szutkiewicz / Ring: 23
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7934ASGARD BARBIE S BRONICHBaby classJoanna Starling AUS.svg N
7935ANUBIS IZ RUSSKOI DINASTIIPuppy classJoanna Starling AUS.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7936Dziecko Szczęścia U Stóp Szklanych GórJunior classKatarzyna Kupczyk PL.svg V2
7937Kenobi Europica VarietasJunior classPálocska Henriett HU.svg ABS
7938URALSKY PELMEN iz ChigasovoJunior classIrina Morozova LV.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7939VEGAS Ter’Avalon Ter’A Ter’AvalonJunior classSabina Fołta - Niedzielczyk PL.svg VD3
7940AVRELIY BLEK ROSSIIntermediate classMonika Frost-Kaszuba PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7941Black Recording Angel Ringleader Dragan Black Recording AngelIntermediate classDely Zsolt HU.svg V1, CAC
7942EWENTUALNIE UPRZEJMY U Stóp Szklanych GórOpen classEwelina Turkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC
7943TVERDYNYA BOGATYR SotsvetieOpen classEwelina Turkiewicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7944Zack MagnateriaOpen classVáclav Rasovec CZ.svg VD3
7945Ciekawy Świata u Stóp Szklanych GórChampion classEwelina Turkiewicz PL.svg V3
7946Czarny Terier Rosyjski ŚWIAT LEGENDYChampion classSonia Pustułka PL.svg V4
7947Daniyar Atamana syn iz Rusichei Iz RusicheiChampion classElvira Podlisetckaia RU.svg V
7948Dante Niger VenustasChampion classSabina Fołta - Niedzielczyk PL.svg VD
7949Gustáv Europica VarietasChampion classPálocska Henriett HU.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7950HETMAN Black Legion Black LegionChampion classAdam Florczuk PL.svg V
7951Oberon President Black Recording AngelChampion classJordan Toth HU.svg V
7952Savelij vom Dubrava vom DubravaChampion classElena Graf DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB
7953Freesia Deti ArbataJunior classOksana Babula LV.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7954I Love You Europica VarietasJunior classPálocska Henriett HU.svg V2
7955Jasnaja Nochka Savina Dochka s Zemel Russkich s Zemel RusskichIntermediate classElena Graf DE.svg V2
7956NEZHNY ZVER MARENA Czarny Terier RosyjskiIntermediate classElzbieta Majer PL.svg V1, CAC
7957Yanika Sokrovische Rusi Sokrovische RusiIntermediate classVeronika Minaříková CZ.svg V3
7958Alenja vom RichtenbergerseeOpen classEva Kratochvílová CZ.svg VD
7959Black Diamond MagnateriaOpen classMrozińska Agnieszka PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7960DENEB-KEITOS KI KUDOS DENEB KEITOSOpen classSonata Vereniute LT.svg V
7961Emissija iz Skaza o RusichahOpen classLadislava Landová CZ.svg V
7962Eternity Europica VarietasOpen classPálocska Henriett HU.svg V4
7963Intriganka s Zemel Russkich s Zemel RusskichOpen classOlga Terentjew DE.svg V
7964KLEOPATRA Black Legion Black LegionOpen classAdam Florczuk PL.svg V3
7965LUNA Black Legion Black LegionOpen classAdam Florczuk PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7966Vanilka CanisyardOpen classVeronika Minaříková CZ.svg VD
7967Czarna Perła u Stóp Szklanych GórChampion classEwelina Turkiewicz PL.svg V3
7968KARMEN iz CHIGASOVOChampion classIrina Morozova LV.svg V4
7969Polish Vodka Argus ElectraChampion classMariusz Kliglich PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7970Magenta Black Recording AngelChampion classJordan Toth HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7971Malyshka Mercedes vom Dubrava vom DubravaVeteran classElena Graf DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Schnauzer Pfeffersalz (40) / Referee: Helena Glänznerová / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7246Dax z Pekného poľaJunior classZuzana Kollárová SK.svg V2
7247Invidia Dios Sapore Unico Invidia DiosJunior classKatarina Djuric Jovanovic SRB.svg V3
7248Kleo A Finta F MoravaJunior classAlena Mašková CZ.svg V4
7249Rubin GagatekJunior classHana Jakešová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7250Kvido A Finta F Morava A Finta F MoravaIntermediate classPeter Hargaš SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7251V.I.P. Alarm BeskydIntermediate classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7252Argenta's Xcellent Xedrick Argenta'sOpen classNenad Matejevic SRB.svg V3
7253BEAST OF BURDEN LADY’S PRIDEOpen classGiulia Spolaor IT.svg VD4
7254Biant Silver GraceOpen classHana Jakešová CZ.svg VD
7255Ghost vom SalmbachtalOpen classBjörn Heidt DE.svg VD
7256Maddox Alarm BeskydOpen classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7257Respect Alarm BeskydOpen classEkaterina Demenko RU.svg V2, r.CAC
7258BULLET THE BLUE SKY LADY`S PRIDE LADY`S PRIDEChampion classMiha Racman SI.svg V3
7259Giorgio Pepper Grand Calvera Grand CalveraChampion classKatarina Djuric Jovanovic SRB.svg VD
7260JORDAN SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKEChampion classSara Vlašić HR.svg VD4
7261Kouzelník Benavente Alarm BeskydChampion classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7262Nathan Saltus ze ZahrabskeChampion classMonika Skok HR.svg V2, r.CAC
7263Armanni Poslední skautVeteran classKamila Pokorná CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7264Frank A Finta F MoravaVeteran classJitka Benešovská CZ.svg V2
7265IRON MAN ElitesseVeteran classMichal Wlodarczak PL.svg VD3
7266Fiona Alarm BeskydBaby classDrahomíra Londová CZ.svg N2
7267Adriana Alarm Beskyd Alarm BeskydJunior classVeronica Lange SWE.svg ABS
7268Assia Marval MinesJunior classNenad Matejevic SRB.svg V3
7269Celebrity from Alarm BeskydJunior classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7270Invidia Dios Sempre il Primo Invidia DiosJunior classEkaterina Demenko RU.svg V4
7271Ulla Saltus ze ZahrabskeJunior classMonika Skok HR.svg V2
7272KAYA A Finta F MoravaIntermediate classJitka Benešovská CZ.svg VD3
7273WITCH BENAVENTE Alarm BeskydIntermediate classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7274Xoraya Alarm BeskydIntermediate classDrahomíra Londová CZ.svg VD2
7275Ajka Veselá kopaOpen classŠtěpánka Grebeňová CZ.svg VD2
7276Camelie Schnauzers ze Spořických lukOpen classLenka Koukolíková CZ.svg VD3
7277Rashmi Alarm BeskydOpen classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC
7278DEVI BEARDED FORCE( FCI) Gajecka IwonaChampion classIwona Gajecka PL.svg V
7279Invidia Dios Mistero Di Amore Invidia DiosChampion classEkaterina Demenko RU.svg V2, r.CAC
7280Jammela Alarm BeskydChampion classDrahomíra Londová CZ.svg V4
7281One and Only Alarm BeskydChampion classLenka Fajkusová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7282Snehurka Benavente Top TargetChampion classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V3
7283Grand Sen FCI INDIRA Gajecka IwonaVeteran classIwona Gajecka PL.svg V2
7284Invidia Dios Dea Dell'Amore Invidia DiosVeteran classEkaterina Demenko RU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
12162Xena Saltus ze ZahrabskeBaby classMonika Skok HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
Schnauzer Schwarz (38) / Referee: Helena Glänznerová / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7208JAMES JOYCE-N DEL GRANDE MORO del Grande MoroPuppy classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg N1
7209Face To Face od Dalajského potokaJunior classAlena Kučerová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7210ALPHA SIRIUS WOOF FORWARDING ALPHA SIRIUS WOOFIntermediate classAchillefs Efthymiou GR.svg V1, CAC
7211Velvet Dandy´s Tartufo Velvet Dandy´sIntermediate classVeronica Lange SWE.svg ABS
7212Badarco od Dalajského potokaOpen classIlona Šimoníková CZ.svg V4
7213FIT TO FIGHT Grand CalveraOpen classDenisa Havelková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7214MON REVE EVEILLE DE VOXANOIRE CHERNI STRAZHNIKOpen classLAITHIER Amélie FR.svg V3
7215YVES MONTAND-N DEL GRANDE MORO del Grande MoroOpen classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7216MERCURY CHERNI STRAZHNIKChampion classMalgorzata Loboda PL.svg V3
7217Ottis KhagrassChampion classMałgorzata Szmidt PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7218ROYAL VELVET Grand CalveraChampion classAnna Chochman PL.svg V1, CAC
7219Volvo Zeke LejacksChampion classJana Filipová CZ.svg VD4
7220Gerro Miku`sVeteran classAlena Moláčková CZ.svg V2
7221JWW,WW CH.Masaal Zambesi Black River MasaalVeteran classStefania Bozzoli IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7222LATHOR KhagrassVeteran classEwa Lach PL.svg V4
7223Querubin od Dalajského potokaVeteran classMartina Kaprálková CZ.svg V3
7224BELLA WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS Lagani LaganiBaby classKarina Szwed PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7225Que Sera Sera Grand CalveraPuppy classSylva Pavlitová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7226Dynasty Black ze Charlotina údolíJunior classJana Filipová CZ.svg V2
7227FILOMENA MARTURANO-N DEL GRANDE MORO del Grande MoroJunior classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg V3
7228MASAAL NEVER GIVE UP MASAALJunior classGiovanni Rigamonti IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7229ALPHA SIRIUS WOOF GINA ALPHA SIRIUS WOOFIntermediate classAchillefs Efthymiou GR.svg V2, r.CAC
7230AURINI Lagani LaganiIntermediate classKarina Szwed PL.svg VD3
7231Ice Cube Black Grand CalveraIntermediate classDenisa Havelková CZ.svg V1, CAC
7232Velvet Dandy´s Biscotti Velvet Dandy´sIntermediate classVeronica Lange SWE.svg ABS
7233Afrodita Bagsin dvurOpen classDagmar Polakova SK.svg VD4
7234LARA Gagatek LaganiOpen classKarina Szwed PL.svg VD3
7235Twiga del Grande Moro Del Grande MoroOpen classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg VD2
7236YA GUIDANTE Grand CalveraOpen classLuisa Molinari IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7237Calypso od Dalajského potokaChampion classMartina Kaprálková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7238Ibiza von ManzenbachChampion classJana Filipová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7239Karma Black Grand CalveraChampion classDenisa Havelková CZ.svg V3
7240RORO-N DEL GRANDE MORO Del Grande MoroChampion classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg VD
7241Ti Amo Roxy Grand CalveraChampion classDarko Miric CH.svg V4
7242Lilith Khagrass KhagrassVeteran classAet Kaljuste-Korbits EST.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7243NELLYS-N DEL GRANDE MORO Del Grande MoroVeteran classANTONINO MOROCUTTI IT.svg V3
7244Sixteen od Dalajského potokaVeteran classEva Filipová CZ.svg VD4
7245Tootsie MA-LA-WA POLANDVeteran classMonika Apolinarska PL.svg V2
Shar-Pei (44) / Referee: Viera Staviarska / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7972Gino Choco Best PeiBaby classLada Vavříčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7973AROUND THE WORLD SemprePeiPuppy classAgnieszka Ramos GBR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7974Tupac Fool's GoldPuppy classDana Matiová CZ.svg VN2
7975Beloved Copy of Armani Me EncantasJunior classDesiree Hormann DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7976GaTe's Dynastie Farouk For Sweet Dreams GaTe's DynastieJunior classEinfeldt Gabriele DE.svg V4
7977GaTe's Dynastie Flash Of Lightning GaTe's Dynastie /Alexandra GabrischJunior classAlexandra Gabrisch DE.svg V2
7978Pei Attention Addition By Mission Pei AttentionJunior classAnna Thorsjo SWE.svg V3
7979Almond Dream EditionOpen classPetra Bartůňková CZ.svg VD
7980Forsazh Gold King FireOpen classLada Vavříčková CZ.svg V3
7981Ch I Guardiani di Huang Di Datejust I Guardiani di Huang DiOpen classsilvia vannucci IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7982Pei Attention Eye Catcher Pei AttentionOpen classAnna Thorsjo SWE.svg V1, CAC
7983Alfredo Blue Of Wrinkle ResidenceChampion classViktoria Potapkina CZ.svg V4
7984BOEING GLOBEMASTER PRECIOUS HUGChampion classChrysanthi Leventaki GR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7985One Minute to Midnight du Bouquet Imperial Du Bouquet ImperialChampion classValerie Lorient FR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7986Marshall Michelin LeBron LigstarsChampion classVyacheslav Sopilniak UA.svg V3
7987Barrymore Furor KoenicVeteran classNatalja Finkelstein DE.svg V3
7988Dali DaliVeteran classJoana Brenndoerfer PRK.svg ABS
7989Giorgio Armani Bailandijiu'sVeteran classDesiree Hormann DE.svg V2
7990Pei Attention Bow-Tie Pei AttentionVeteran classAnna Thorsjo SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7991Angel Pei Kaffir Lily Angel PeiPuppy classDragan Tucakov SRB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7992Angel Pei I’m Sexy And I Know It Angel PeiJunior classDragan Tucakov SRB.svg V
7993I Guardiani di Huang Di Fakarava I Guardiani di Huang DiJunior classsilvia vannucci IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOB, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7994LEARJET PRECIOUS HUGJunior classChrysanthi Leventaki GR.svg V2
7995Me Encantas Bebe Eres Inmortal Me EncantasJunior classIsabel Weber DE.svg ABS
7996Pei Attention Nan's Catwalk Queen Pei AttentionJunior classAnna Thorsjo SWE.svg V3
7997Thunder The Chinese WallJunior classDonatella Stolte NL.svg ABS
7998VIKINGS' LEGENDARY MYTHS & PRAYERS Mohbis CanoJunior classAgnieszka Gajdzińska PL.svg V4
7999ALPANA Asta La VistaIntermediate classŁukasz Kuźniar PL.svg V1
8000Cookie The Chinese WallIntermediate classDonatella Stolte NL.svg ABS
8001Annie Black Pearl Best PeiOpen classRenata Bačkovská CZ.svg VD
8002Deisy Angel PeiOpen classDragan Tucakov SRB.svg V3
8003I Guardiani di Huang di Ethiopia bouquet Imperial I Guardiani di HuangOpen classValerie Lorient FR.svg V2, r.CAC
8004Me Encantas Ash And Smoke Me EncantasOpen classIsabel Weber DE.svg ABS
8005Prima Iz Doma Bss PRIMA IZ DOMA BSSOpen classVratislav Hofreiter CZ.svg V4
8006Swedish Icy Pyttipanna Mohbis CanoOpen classAgnieszka Gajdzińska PL.svg V1, CAC
8007Clementine BramasoleChampion classKristina Abeid SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8008GREAT EXPECTATION PeipalsChampion classAgnieszka Ramos GBR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8009Mohbis Cano Swedish Princess Nanna Crease PeiChampion classJitka Ulovcová CZ.svg V3
8010Shake ya bum from the Chinese Wall The Chinese WallChampion classDonatella Stolte NL.svg ABS
8011VERA WANG Asta La VistaChampion classDominika Bryl PL.svg V4
8012Aisha Hoppety PeiVeteran classhana šudáková CZ.svg ABS
8013Anabell Love PeiVeteran classJitka Ulovcová CZ.svg V2
8014Elza Lion Arin PeiVeteran classJana Bělinová CZ.svg ABS
8015Pei Attention Sparkling Lemon Pei AttentionVeteran classAnna Thorsjo SWE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka (13) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8016Alah Ahsan Samota VeselíPuppy classTomas Pithart CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8017Eram El Sabudzhay TisaoPuppy classLeona Šáteková CZ.svg ABS
8018CRONOS FLAME OF ASIAN BEAUTYJunior classGEORGE IOANNOU GR.svg ABS
8019Baron Wind EastOpen classKachkova Elena BE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8020Darshan El Sabudzhay TisaoOpen classRóbert Vasiľ SK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8021Agáta Ahsan Samota VeselíPuppy classPetr Novotný CZ.svg VN2
8022Elya El Sabudzhay TisaoPuppy classMartina Lösenbeck DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8023Aisha Yasira Alabai Yasira AlabaiIntermediate classCLAUDIU MARIAN RO.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8024Kira Gold PlanetIntermediate classKachkova Elena BE.svg V2, r.CAC
8025Abigail Verlad AdmarolOpen classIveta Kapounová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8026Denali El Sabudzhay TisaoOpen classLeona Šáteková CZ.svg V1, CAC
8027King of Flocks Raisa King of FlocksChampion classCsaba Gabnai HU.svg ABS
8028Zodanga Tisao ALI ALADJAChampion classLeona Šáteková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
St. Bernardshund Kurzhaaring (14) / Referee: Otakar Vondrouš / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8051Kris Moloss Soul ”Od Mikija ”Junior classVelibor Miki Gavric BiH.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8052MAJOR POINT Sweet Saint'sJunior classMagdalena Kubacha PL.svg V2
8053Awesome Aaron Awesome AaronIntermediate classTímea Sebestyén HU.svg VD1
8054Clark Kent Fancy SoulOpen classIgor Pesic SRB.svg VD1
8055FARBROR SODERMAN BastangensChampion classMagdalena Kubacha PL.svg ABS
8056Impéria od Hodousické loukyJunior classZuzana Rejfková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8057Ina od Hodousické loukyJunior classBarbora Dvořáková CZ.svg V2
8058Rhea od Strážců horJunior classIvana Sedlářová CZ.svg V3
8059Fila Od MikijaIntermediate classVelibor Miki Gavric BiH.svg V1, CAC
8060Boemia Port'ErcoleOpen classRomana Honzová CZ.svg ABS
8061Draga di Casa Munno Casa MunnoOpen classAntonio De Santis IT.svg V1, CAC
8062Lola od Strážců horChampion classMilan Plundra CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8063U ARE MY DREAM Wielkopolski BernardynChampion classMagdalena Kubacha PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8064Anne-Marie of Malsway SaintsVeteran classJosef Gerych CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
St. Bernardshund Langhaaring (22) / Referee: Otakar Vondrouš / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8029Luke United of the SaintsJunior classIgor Pesic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8030EKSTRYMAS VILKO TAKAIS VILKO TAKAISOpen classIveta Komičiūtė LT.svg VD3
8031Gulliver Eliščino královstvíOpen classMichaela Jiroudková CZ.svg VD4
8032Vulcano di Passione NavilotoshOpen classChiara Papini IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8033ZORBA Wielkopolski BernardynOpen classMagdalena Kubacha PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8034Al Dino od Mikija Od MikijaChampion classH Renes NL.svg V2, r.CAC
8035Eda Iwan Zarewitsch od Hodousické louky od Hodousické loukyChampion classRobert Sanwick DE.svg ABS
8036Fridolín ze Statku od Dobré vodyChampion classGabriela Nováková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8037Quantum vom Baronenschloss vom BaronenschlossVeteran classRobert Sanwick DE.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8038PEEKABOO NescalandBaby classKatarzyna Przybylska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8039READY TO RUMBLE NescalandBaby classKatarzyna Przybylska PL.svg VN2
8040JIMENA DE MONTAÑA Y RANDON DE MONTAÑA Y RANDONPuppy classMaría Teresa Montaña Regueiro ES.svg ABS
8041Mandragola Quinta Foglia Falsa Fragola ArcorealePuppy classChiara Papini IT.svg N1
8042Chanel Eliščino královstvíJunior classIva Vávrová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8043Cheril Eliščino královstvíJunior classZuzana Rejfková CZ.svg V2
8044Flower od Mikija OD MIKIJAIntermediate classDeividas Truska LT.svg V1, CAC
8045Goldie Barykův dvůrIntermediate classRobert Kwiczala CZ.svg ABS
8046VETARA BOGDANA BRUNO VETARAIntermediate classNatalia Danilova SK.svg DIS
8047Gabija Papillon vom ChausseeOpen classRene' Fritzsche DE.svg V1, CAC
8048GRETA DE MONTAÑA Y RANDON DE MONTAÑA Y RANDONOpen classMaría Teresa Montaña Regueiro ES.svg V2, r.CAC
8049Bestikrosantr DaniellaChampion classOlga Arbuzova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8050Chantal od Hodousické loukyChampion classZuzana Rejfková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Tibetan Mastiff (69) / Referee: Boris Chapiro / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8105Framus Zango Altan-CorgoPuppy classZuzana Pavlíčková CZ.svg VN2
8106Fujiyo Altan-CorgoPuppy classTereza Kadlecová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8107CHENPOREWA ZHEN KATANGO KAILASH CHENPOREWAPuppy classSABINA HOMJAK HR.svg ABS
8108Zorion ChenporewaPuppy classVěra Mozolová CZ.svg ABS
8109Arosh Mahá MudraJunior classLibuše Rychetská CZ.svg V2
8110MA-RU Günga Nima`sJunior classChristoph Reiter-Hager AT.svg VD3
8111Rasputin BisurmanJunior classJiří Plecitý CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8112Aham Asmi Senge Ca-Ba CunuIntermediate classLinda Vodičková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8113Antonio Agnieszka LigórIntermediate classAgnieszka Ligór PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8114Atrei od MočálůIntermediate classTereza Kadlecová CZ.svg V3
8115Cegon Černý krasavecIntermediate classŠtěpánka Černá CZ.svg V
8116EDGERIE VITALYAROS VITALYAROSIntermediate classTörök László HU.svg V4
8117OWELAN TACO OwelanIntermediate classMatti Varpula FIN.svg ABS
8118Zorro Beso del ZorroIntermediate classCosmin Milea RO.svg V
8119Abdul SouzněníOpen classMiroslav Šidlo CZ.svg V4
8120Breogán de GönpokhyiOpen classJaroslava a Kateřina Šůsová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8121Cchamdo Altan-CorgoOpen classTomáš Douda CZ.svg V3
8122Cchering Taši GampopaOpen classLucie Mikolášková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8123Djamccho Altan-CorgoOpen classJaroslava Bečvářová CZ.svg V
8124Akka Lama Altan-CorgoChampion classIvana Hrubá CZ.svg V
8125Amdhu Altan-CorgoChampion classLenka Schneiderová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8126A'norbu Mampa arogChampion classEva Kmiećová CZ.svg VD
8127A'poso Arhat Mampa arogChampion classElena Urbášková CZ.svg V
8128DRAKYI DREMLAND JEBEI DrakyiChampion classMatti Varpula FIN.svg V4
8129Huangshan BisurmanChampion classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg V
8130CHENPOREWA QOMOLANGMA ChenporewaChampion classKristel Taal EST.svg V3
8131MARGAD Tybetan KingdomChampion classBeata & Żaneta Błażyca PL.svg VD
8132Mitu BisurmanChampion classKrzysztof Pulchny PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8133Petro-Prestige DzhyiaChampion classA. Kashin RU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8134WIP Nang-poChampion classMagdalena Kałudow-Trzaskowska PL.svg V
8135Dor-Jee od Dolanského jezuVeteran classJaroslava a Kateřina Šůsová CZ.svg V4
8136Jetsan Narpo RansiVeteran classHana Ditrich Pauchová CZ.svg V2
8137Mahávíra Altan-CorgoVeteran classTomáš Douda CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8138Samantabhadra´s Vincenza Garuda for Günga Nima Samantabhadra´sVeteran classMichaela Panzenböck AT.svg V3
8139 Chenporewa Zaltana Resegachy ChenporewaPuppy classKristel Taal EST.svg ABS
8140HURIT Maha-Ratha w przygotowaniuPuppy classBeata Wejksznia PL.svg N1
8141ZEMPHIRA PETRO -PRESTIGEPuppy classJana Zajícová CZ.svg N2
8142Bar-Cha Wittence ValleyJunior classMartina Šalomová CZ.svg V4
8143Camoling Mahá MudraJunior classTereza Kadlecová CZ.svg V
8144Günga Nimas Makalu Günga NimaJunior classClaudia Janele AT.svg VD
8145RAMIRA Bisurman PKR.II-144275Junior classJUSTYNA MUSIAŁ PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8146Soraya BisurmanJunior classKristýna Kovářová CZ.svg V
8147Annabel od MočálůIntermediate classJosef Krejčí CZ.svg V3
8148Chloe BubbledogIntermediate classMonika Durczoková CZ.svg VD
8149KHALEESI Dakotta ClabIntermediate classGrażyna Jońska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
8150Petro-Prestige Elizaveta Petro-PrestigeIntermediate classM Nefedov RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8151Plushevaya Panda Talisman VostokaIntermediate classTereza Kadlecová CZ.svg V4
8152YENNEFER JanoviensisIntermediate classRyszard Piłat PL.svg ABS
8153Annie from Rainbow RanchOpen classJaroslava Bečvářová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8154Bárula NingmapaOpen classLadislav Mach CZ.svg V4
8155Bdun Bod KyiOpen classMiroslav Šidlo CZ.svg V
8156Candy Ortipo BlackOpen classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg V1, CAC
8157Evita-Cheila Donno GrogsOpen classPetr Ambrož CZ.svg VD
8158CHANG LA MAHATMA Jangedogs JangedogsOpen classMarta Kowalska PL.svg V
8159IMOGEN Black MandalaOpen classBeata & Żaneta Błażyca PL.svg V3
8160Er-Zhi KurultájOpen classMonika Vítová CZ.svg V
8161Norbu Tibetan MakaluOpen classLenka Schneiderová CZ.svg V
8162Talisman Vostoka NICOL NICEBERRY PKR.II-138128Open classBeata Wejksznia PL.svg V
8163Xelima Mo-Mo DharmapalaOpen classMichaela Svobodová CZ.svg VD
8164 CHENPOREWA TIBETAN TESSA CHENPOREWAChampion classSABINA HOMJAK HR.svg VD
8165Ca-Ba Cunu Nyipa Bohemia SiragueChampion classLinda Vodičková CZ.svg V4
8166Medegma AltansesegChampion classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg V
8167Petro-Prestige DOLORES BISURMAN PKR.II-123876Champion classJUSTYNA MUSIAŁ PL.svg V2, r.CAC
8168Seba Siddha Princess DharmapalaChampion classPetr Jirgal CZ.svg VD
8169WIYODAN WAHIDA NEERU WiyodanChampion classMatti Varpula FIN.svg V
8170ZAIDA Mahatma laChampion classMarta Kowalska PL.svg V
8171Hana Günga Nima´s Hana Ho-NiVeteran classMichaela Panzenböck AT.svg V2
8172CHUANTONG-SE TSENG-TOVeteran classORTIPO Kft Gálos Mariann HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8173Lha-Mi Narpo RansiVeteran classHana Ditrich Pauchová CZ.svg V3
Tornjak (9) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8174IRON MAN DALMATINSKI VRISAK TORNJAKJunior classROBERT FILIPOVIĆ HR.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8175ZORRO-MAX OD BADROVAIntermediate classZuzana Novotná CZ.svg V1, CAC
8176Acheron V.Cotopaxi Tor BohemiaOpen classSabina Kučerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
8177Sevdah Tor Shadow of the Stone Tor Shadow of the StoneChampion classBakir Haskovic BiH.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8178PRADA BOSS-TORJunior classJana Jančová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8179Pralina Vala LiburnaJunior classSabina Kučerová CZ.svg VD2
8180BETTI TOR PANONICUS TOR PANONICUSIntermediate classDragan Cvitkušić HR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8181DASHING DIVA DALMATINSKI VRISAK DALMATINSKI VRISAKIntermediate classROBERT FILIPOVIĆ HR.svg V2
8182FLORENTINA Kubusiowe LasyOpen classSabina Kučerová CZ.svg V1
Tosa (37) / Referee: Claudio de Giuliani / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8183Fumio TosadarPuppy classAnežka Blaháčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8184Corey Hnátnická trojiceJunior classJosef Vizingr CZ.svg VD1
8185Itachi AschabeyJunior classPetr Melka CZ.svg ABS
8186TSUKUYOMI Immortal DogJunior classJolanta Augustyniak PL.svg ABS
8187A'Katsuro Spirit Of AsiaIntermediate classZoltan Megyesi RO.svg V1, CAC
8188C' Chikenzee TobigeriIntermediate classPetra Šimůnková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8189Erat Kanz Qing Nian Erat KanzIntermediate classBako Erika RO.svg V3
8190Ai-Yoshiro Huggs AzarioOpen classRadka Vojtíšková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8191Akagi Bushi Fighting SpiritOpen classRenáta Seitlerová CZ.svg V4
8192Ben Hiro Bakasu KennelOpen classJana Musilová CZ.svg V
8193Enzo TosadarOpen classPetr Spěváček CZ.svg V3
8194ISAMU TISAMA TOSA KEN Tisama Tosa KenOpen classEnrico Drudi SM.svg V1, CAC
8195Ai-Ashura Katsuro AzarioChampion classTatiana Jurasová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
8196ATOS DOLINA ROSYChampion classIga Stanisława PL.svg V
8197HANS TISAMA TOSA KEN Tisama Tosa KenChampion classEnrico Drudi SM.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8198Mac AbidesChampion classMartina Škopová CZ.svg VD
8199Maximus E. A. Y znad brzegu ŚwidraChampion classTadeusz Stoczewski PL.svg V3
8200Daisy Tosa GaPuppy classAlena Homolová CZ.svg VN2
8201Fujiko TosadarPuppy classPetr Spěváček CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8202Camey Hnátnická trojiceJunior classBlanka Šnajdrová CZ.svg VD1
8203 Kaja DohyoIntermediate classVlad Solomon RO.svg VD4
8204Bi-Sumiko Satomi AzarioIntermediate classLenka Jirušková CZ.svg VD
8205C' Chiya TobigeriIntermediate classLenka Matušková CZ.svg V3
8206Cherry AschabeyIntermediate classJaroslav Handlíř CZ.svg V1, CAC
8207Katsumi Mazurski SamurajIntermediate classJanusz Wojciulewicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
8208Callista TobigeriOpen classBenta Oudiová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8209Cecilia R.S.G. Tosa KecskemétOpen classKateřina Vrzalová CZ.svg V
8210Eiko TosadarOpen classMartina Škopová CZ.svg V4
8211Eiwa TosadarOpen classMarcela Zouharovà CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8212G'Otsuyu ShigeruOpen classKateřina Mitríková CZ.svg VD
8213Oki Yoshiko AbidesOpen classEva Frydrychová CZ.svg V3
8214Ai-Chiyo Kimiko AzarioChampion classMarcela Kaplanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8215Akasita Bushi Fighting spiritChampion classAnežka Blaháčková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8216Ameli KyukenChampion classRenáta Seitlerová CZ.svg V3
8217Cecill TosadarVeteran classLudmila Mičaníková CZ.svg V2
8218C'hokusi TosadarVeteran classAnežka Blaháčková CZ.svg V3
8219Fleur BirengoVeteran classTereza Pavlová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Zwergpinscher - rot-braun (25) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8265MADE IN LINE KAZANJIAN RED DIAMOND MADE IN LINEPuppy classsanna koivurova SWE.svg VN
8266Golden Highlight Made In LineJunior classMagdalena Karlsson SWE.svg VD1
8267Lollipop Fury Dragonfly Fiery Fury Dragonfly FieryJunior classGergana Sirakova BG.svg VD2
8268Be Like HOPPER Of Marley's dream Be Like HOPPER Of Marley's dreamIntermediate classJacqueline Jansen NL.svg V1, CAC
8269Ideal Vom DitrikhIntermediate classKatarzyna Plewka PL.svg NE
8270DELFOIONCO LUTHER DELFOIONCOOpen classSandro Monduzzi Donazzi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
8271Master Mishko von Masterhof MasterhofOpen classRade Vesic SRB.svg V1, CAC
8272Zalando Graf von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinOpen classJosef Wenhardt AT.svg V3
8273Bastien Jordánský pokladChampion classJitka Kulíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8274Satan z IruChampion classIvana Ďuricová CZ.svg V3
8275Unbreakable Laconic Del't -Champion classElena Druzhkina CZ.svg V1, CAC
8276Ajke Ike MarkVeteran classNicole Marková CZ.svg V1
8277Ibis-Idiliya Diamond EgoistJunior classJana Janečková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
8278Lykania vom Dume KlemmerJunior classNadine Effner DE.svg V3
8279MADE IN LINE GOLDEN KEELIA MADE IN LINEJunior classsanna koivurova SWE.svg V2
8280MAŁA MI Tira VentoJunior classKatarzyna Plewka PL.svg V4
8281MINK14 GUARD1 DI CA' GILARDONIJunior classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V
8282Nevskiy Tserber Miss One On Million Nevskiy TserberJunior classElena Druzhkina CZ.svg ABS
8283Ulani von Masterhof MasterhofJunior classRegina Lindlbauer AT.svg VD
8284MERCI Tira VentoIntermediate classKatarzyna Plewka PL.svg VD1
8285Made In Line La Peregrina Pearl Made In LineOpen classSuvi Hietanen FIN.svg V1, CAC
8286CASABLANCA Tira VentoChampion classKatarzyna Plewka PL.svg VD
8287SCHONE HUND JEMCHUJINA OKEANA SCHONE HUNDChampion classsanna koivurova SWE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
8288Eveline Bohém Peter SenVeteran classNicole Marková CZ.svg ABS
8289Freya z IruVeteran classIvana Ďuricová CZ.svg V1
Zwergpinscher - schwarzrot (45) / Referee: Petr Řehánek / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
8220DELSIN ROWE THE ISLAND OF TREASURES THE ISLAND OF TREASURESJunior classOLEG MALEJEV UA.svg VD
8221Enzo Lux Pinsch-BullJunior classViktória Zaharov HU.svg VD4
8222Krieger der Liebe Made in LineJunior classIngela Pettersson SWE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8223Marcellus the Little Warriors Royal Dignity Royal DignityJunior classEvgenia Koba CZ.svg V3
8224MR HYDE DI CA' GILARDONIJunior classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V2
8225Ronaldo Cristiano AlminorisIntermediate classNicole Koch AT.svg V1, CAC
8226A ME NON INTERESSA DI CA' GILARDONIOpen classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V2
8227Faron vom SchützengrundOpen classKatrin u. Lukas Gnauck DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8228Prince William von Burg Wildenstein von Burg WildensteinOpen classJosef Wenhardt AT.svg V
8229Sangre Caliente Unicas for Marley's DreamOpen classJacqueline Jansen NL.svg V3
8230SANTA JULF POIROT SANTA JULFOpen classNella Lindström FIN.svg VD
8231Tamerlan Fashion RidOpen classRegina Lindlbauer AT.svg V4
8232YAN DU DEMON DOGOpen classROSSANA MONTALDO IT.svg V
8233A'dreams Black Regent A'dreamsChampion classSari Tevalin FIN.svg VD
8234Arik vom SchützengrundChampion classKatrin u. Lukas Gnauck DE.svg V
8235ASTALANTE WIND OF CHANGE ASTALANTEChampion classIhor Kovalov UA.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
8236Chuligán Via BohemicaChampion classLucia Kotianová CZ.svg NE
8237Nando Sangre CalienteChampion classNicole Koch AT.svg V3
8238SANGUE CALDO ZHELANNYIY RYITSAR SANGUE CALDOChampion classsanna koivurova SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
8239Yotoshi THE ISLAND OF TREASURESChampion classJitka Kulíková CZ.svg V4
8240Baron Castle Black Orlov Baron CastleVeteran classSari Tevalin FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
8241Yasmine AlminorisBaby classJana Plosova CZ.svg VN1
8242 Gvendolin Arco Iris from HungaryPuppy classMarta Erzsbete Ujj HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
8243Arcticsiroli Dream Queen Surprise ArcticsiroliJunior classSuvi Hietanen FIN.svg V3
8244Black Elite Essence Of Beauty Black EliteJunior classLinda Värtö FIN.svg VD
8245Emma vom StengelhofJunior classSusanne Müller DE.svg VD
8246Frohe Garde Germiona Frohe GardeJunior classKarl-Heinz Atzlinger AT.svg V4
8247Gardarika Great Grand VizaJunior classKatrin u. Lukas Gnauck DE.svg VD
8248Gloria BácskutcaiJunior classMarta Erzsbete Ujj HU.svg V
8249SANGRE CALIENTE XAVANA SANGRE CALIENTEJunior classSandro Monduzzi Donazzi IT.svg V
8250Schönheit Der Liebe Made In LineJunior classMagdalena Karlsson SWE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
8251STRONG FIRE INSTA STRONG FIREJunior classNella Lindström FIN.svg V2
8252Unique Semper Ante AlminorisJunior classGalina Kulikova RU.svg VD
8253A´DREAMS BLACK LOVE A´DREAMSIntermediate classNella Lindström FIN.svg VD4
8254DELFOIONCO SWAMI DELFOIONCOIntermediate classSandro Monduzzi Donazzi IT.svg V1, CAC
8255DIVA Bella DorosaIntermediate classAgata Dederko-Muniak PL.svg V2, r.CAC
8256DIVA DI SPIGADOROIntermediate classmattia gilardoni IT.svg V3
8257 Heat AcrobatixOpen classMagdalena Karlsson SWE.svg VD3
8258MADE IN LINE MISS JEANNE D'ARC MADE IN LINEOpen classsanna koivurova SWE.svg V1, CAC
8259FIONA SANGRE CALIENTEOpen classHelena Suková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
8260Arcticsiroli Honda's Endless Love ArcticsiroliChampion classSuvi Hietanen FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
8261Black Elite Shine Like A Diamond Black EliteChampion classLinda Värtö FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
8262ELSA Gräfin von Burg WildensteinChampion classKvěta Procházková CZ.svg V3
8263Jolie AlminorisChampion classElena Naiakshina DE.svg ABS
8264BONNIE BONNIEVeteran classROSSANA MONTALDO IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Zwergschnauzer Pfeffersalz (56) / Referee: Helena Glänznerová / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7152Codex DentisBaby classHelena Nováková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7153BlackKiss z Penzionu AxaPuppy classvalerie čadílková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7154Auximum Winston Churchill AuximumJunior classRossana principi IT.svg VD4
7155FREDDIE MERCURY Blue Bricassart FCIJunior classLarysa Natalia Karpinska Jettka, Jettka PL.svg V3
7156LORD OF THE RINGS OF Dolina Rivendell FCIJunior classPodolska Izabela PL.svg VD
7157THE POWER OF LOVE SYMPLY BLACKJunior classKatarzyna Wiśniewska PL.svg V2
7158YIN DentisJunior classEwa + Tomasz Sitkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7159Steadlyn Right On Time SteradlynIntermediate classAgnieszka Wezik PL.svg V1, CAC
7160Xavier z VětrovaIntermediate classEva Berková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7161Arsenal Kashmir z Penzionu AxaOpen classLadislava Festová CZ.svg V3
7162Auximum Saul Hudson "Slash" AuximumOpen classRossana principi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7163Barney ChlumOpen classDavid Vaňura CZ.svg VD
7164Sil Pani v. d'n OppasserOpen classMien Nouwen NL.svg VD
7165Xander Ernst AstronautOpen classMiroslava Suchá CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7166ZAR DEL GUIDANTEOpen classLuisa Molinari IT.svg VD
7167Zip-ps Del GuidanteOpen classCatia Galli Durand IT.svg V4
7168ZKwP Bałtycka Noc FCIOpen classEwa Waszczuk PL.svg D
7169ZVEZDA DETKINA PRAKTIC ZVEZDA DETKINAOpen classTatjana Kekic SRB.svg VD
7170Alex z Černého nebeChampion classBlanka Marković CZ.svg V4
7171Azgileant Peresvet Successor To Best Seller AzgileantChampion classNatalia Volkova DE.svg VD
7172Falco Crazy pawsChampion classIvana Čemanová Kisková SK.svg VD
7173First Kiss for Zelebrität from YaricaChampion classJarmila Kališová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7174Greinton de Lordship'sChampion classLuis Llin ES.svg V3
7175Helix DentisChampion classOlga Steindl-Starlinger AT.svg VD
7176KUBKO KeladorChampion classAnna Holcingerova SK.svg VD
7177SCIUSCIU DEL GUIDANTEChampion classLuisa Molinari IT.svg V
7178Vasco z RoznetuChampion classPavlína Bulušková CZ.svg V
7179Word to the wise AstronautChampion classMiroslava Suchá CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7180Timanfaya De MarlangoVeteran classRafael Mosquera Macho Quevedo ES.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7181Iris Love AstronautBaby classMiroslava Suchá CZ.svg VN2
7182Iron Maiden vom SiriusBaby classFamilie Ahrendts DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7183Isodora Chov PauliBaby classLibuše Herrmannová CZ.svg VN3
7184Dinamita de Lordship'sPuppy classDiana Henne DE.svg N1
7185AUDREY DEL GUIDANTEJunior classLuisa Molinari IT.svg ABS
7186AURORA ANTRACITO MAGIJAJunior classDiana Jurkuveniene LT.svg V4
7187Auximum Winnie Harlow AuximumJunior classRossana principi IT.svg V2
7188Gaya Lucci AstronautJunior classLucie Stárková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7189Hattara Gray YaricaJunior classJarmila Kališová CZ.svg VD
7190Piccolo Amore Genstat GenstatJunior classKrisztina Petromán HU.svg V3
7191Auximum Ulrike Haider Quercia AuximumIntermediate classRossana principi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7192Igła Diamond StrawberryIntermediate classKrzysztof Wiecek PL.svg VD3
7193ROSA DentisIntermediate classEwa + Tomasz Sitkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC
7194Xantippe z VětrovaIntermediate classEva Berková CZ.svg VD4
7195Auximum kylie ann minogue AuximumOpen classRossana principi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7196Henrietta Maria QuattrocentoOpen classAntonín Fučík CZ.svg VD4
7197Janis Joplin Micucci SelmaOpen classMonica Cecconi IT.svg D
7198Winnifred z VětrovaOpen classEva Berková CZ.svg VD2
7199ZKwP Bałtycka Noc FCIOpen classEwa Waszczuk PL.svg VD3
7200Auximum Audrey Hepburn AuximumChampion classRossana principi IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7201BEATRICE'S DIAMOND EXCUSE ME I AM THE ONE Beatrice's DiamondChampion classBranka Ivić HR.svg V3
7202Idea DentisChampion classEwa + Tomasz Sitkiewicz PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7203Natalia Tena Ernst AstronautChampion classPavlína Hýbnerová CZ.svg V4
7204Panna Cotta AstronautChampion classDlouhá Dagmar CZ.svg V
7205ZAFFIRO DEL GUIDANTEChampion classLuisa Molinari IT.svg V
7206Galaxy Granet AstronautVeteran classIva Granetová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7207Moon Song Malý kavalírVeteran classDaniela Ullrichová CZ.svg V2
Zwergschnauzer Schwarz (64) / Referee: Eva Liljekvist Borg / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7088Total Black Ercole The rock Total BlackBaby classTiziano Carraro IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7089FALCONETTI VOM VEENTEICHPuppy classBarbara Kloeckner DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7090EUCLID TRANSSYLVANICUSJunior classLaura Cherejdi RO.svg DOS
7091Noel Nicholas Hajan PoloniaJunior classAlena Moláčková CZ.svg V2
7092ULTIMO TANGO DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEJunior classPATRICIA & JERRY STULTZ US.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7093BOY OF TWENTY-TWENTY DIVINA 14Intermediate classPolychronis Chatzimpaloglou GR.svg V1, CAC
7094Wok De picheraIntermediate classMarian Velsma NL.svg ABS
7095Carlo-Colucci vom CastilienbergOpen classUlrike Hömberg DE.svg V
7096COUP DE COEUR DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEOpen classRoberto Corteggiani IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7097Daniel Dodero AlessandroOpen classAlessandro Dodero IT.svg V
7098Doyle DarmaOpen classJarmila a Renata Štefkovy CZ.svg VD
7099Hakim Phantom of EuropeOpen classMiroslava Zelenková CZ.svg V
7100Leo Castelly PanomaksOpen classAna Maria Vlad RO.svg V3
7101MADE IN SPAIN HERU MADE IN SPAINOpen classjacqueline lasry ES.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7102Nicolas AndroisOpen classAndrea Zaoralová CZ.svg V4
7103CAROUSEL DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEChampion classBarbara Battaglini IT.svg V
7104CH.UNO DE MINIS PARADE MINIS PARADEChampion classjose manuel laparra martinez ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7105LEON ANTRACITO MAGIJAChampion classDiana Jurkuveniene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
7106MAIN HERO Victorious StarChampion classOla Adamik Marta Świderska PL.svg ABS
7107Recognition's breaking records-n RECOGNITION'S KENNELChampion classmaurizio ingaldi IT.svg V3
7108RED NINNOS CRAFT'S ETERNITY CRAFT'S ETERNITYChampion classJanusz Kaliszewski PL.svg V
7109Symbolic Amstel And DonChampion classPeter Nutters NL.svg V
7110VERSAILLES ELDZH-HOPE ELDZH HOPEChampion classOSVALDO PIUZZI IT.svg V4
7111Archie Black Benavente MoraviaVeteran classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7112My Way-n La Cascade de Lenteney La Cascade de LenteneyPuppy classCatia Galli Durand IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7113VICTORIA DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEPuppy classRoberto Corteggiani IT.svg VN2
7114Agnes GlorianiroJunior classMonika Chlebníčková CZ.svg VD
7115Basika Amstel And DonJunior classPeter Nutters NL.svg V
7116BEATRICE'S DIAMOND BEST KEPT SECRET Beatrice's DiamondJunior classBranka Ivić HR.svg V3
7117Black Wish de Lordship's De Lordship'sJunior classDarko Miric CH.svg V
7118CAMPOLMI NELLI PLAUTILLA-N CAMPOLMIJunior classalessandro campolmi IT.svg VD
7119GOLDEN RAINBOW With Me (FCI)Junior classJOANNA POTOCKA PL.svg V
7120Izabela Phantom of EuropeJunior classMiroslava Zelenková CZ.svg D
7121Madame Butterfly BlackgalaxyJunior classBogdan Drasoveanu RO.svg VD
7122MOONLIGHT BLACKGALAXYJunior classOSVALDO PIUZZI IT.svg V
7123One love de can rayo De Can rayoJunior classFrancesca Bertini IT.svg V2
7124Rainbow Fairy Black SambaJunior classZuzana Nováková CZ.svg ABS
7125Scarlet Sesil RezlarkJunior classMiroslava Suchá CZ.svg V
7126SO AM I Raven's TotJunior classNadja Leino FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7127UMBRIA DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEJunior classRoberto Corteggiani IT.svg V4
7128Aidante Rise Like a Phoenix AidanteIntermediate classSandra Brajša Moslavac HR.svg V4
7129LOVE OF TWETY-TWENTY DIVINA 14Intermediate classPolychronis Chatzimpaloglou GR.svg V1, CAC
7130QUIZ SHOW VICTORIOUS STARIntermediate classLuisa Molinari IT.svg V3
7131SHE WALKS IN BEAUTY DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEIntermediate classRoberto Corteggiani IT.svg ABS
7132VERONA ANTRACITO MAGIJAIntermediate classDiana Jurkuveniene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
7133Affra OneroiOpen classDaniela Koláčová CZ.svg VD
7134BARCELONA-N BLACKGALAXYOpen classMAURIZIO BRUNO CATABIANI IT.svg V4
7135Diego China Simply Black Diego ChinaOpen classManuel Silva PT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7136Felicity Aknara BlackOpen classSylva Pavlitová CZ.svg ABS
7137Gréta Hal Benavente MoraviaOpen classDaniela Ullrichová CZ.svg VD
7138LITTLE BLACK PRIDE QUERIDA EMMA LITTLE BLACK PRIDEOpen classMatteo Tesi IT.svg V
7139MADE IN SPAIN INDRA MADE IN SPAINOpen classjacqueline lasry ES.svg V3
7140Mamma Mia AndroisOpen classAndrea Zaoralová CZ.svg V
7141Selena Williams de Yasmin Dreams Yasmin DreamsOpen classTiziano Carraro IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7142Vuctorius star pandora Vuctorius starOpen classFrancesca Bertini IT.svg V
7143Barbara Kloeckner Victorious StarChampion classBarbara Kloeckner DE.svg V3
7144CAMPOLMI BOUCHER ROSA-N CAMPOLMIChampion classalessandro campolmi IT.svg V4
7145Franchesca Benavente MoraviaChampion classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V
7146GET THE BEST Victorious StarChampion classOla Adamik Marta Świderska PL.svg ABS
7147NOTTE BRAVA DI MONTE GENTILE DI MONTE GENTILEChampion classRoberto Corteggiani IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7148ORCHIDEA NERA DREAMKISSChampion classOSVALDO PIUZZI IT.svg V1, CAC
7149ORINA Dulce Celeste FCIChampion classJoanna Wrotna - Opoka PL.svg V
7150Aya Sofya z GloribamuVeteran classIva Řehánková CZ.svg VD2
7151Fantastica de Schnauri's Schnauri'sVeteran classFrancesca Bertini IT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Zwergschnauzer Schwarz-Silber (75) / Referee: Eva Liljekvist Borg / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
7013SCEDIR GEORGE FOREMAN SCEDIRBaby classFerrari Fabio IT.svg VN2
7014STEADLYN YES YES YES STEADLYN AND RECOGNITION'SBaby classAgnieszka Wezik PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7015Bloom for Fatima MonochromePuppy classHana Popelková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7016ALL ABOUT RECOGNITION MIFA SCHNAUZERSJunior classAgnieszka Wezik PL.svg V4
7017Eaton Eves´goldJunior classJaroslav Šikula CZ.svg VD
7018Egon Skeggjastada DadadreamJunior classKateřina Kratochvílová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7019Knight Kenny z DixieJunior classMiloš Richter CZ.svg V2
7020Notting-Hill vom KönigreichJunior classAnna Pupu DE.svg V3
7021WLANIMU'S TYPHOON OF DESIRES WLANIMU'SJunior classKaća Kacian HR.svg V
7022Bali Bey Vis a VisIntermediate classJochen Dauer IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB
7023Bright Moon PsiqonIntermediate classBianca Ciolan RO.svg VD
7024JOLLY JOEY DIXIEIntermediate classPrzybysz Agata PL.svg V3
7025Löwe-Sailor vom KönigreichIntermediate classAnna Pupu DE.svg V
7026Ozzy PhilandrosIntermediate classCorina Ionescu RO.svg V4
7027Pixbo Prospect Kennel PixboIntermediate classPaola Sommar SWE.svg VD
7028Quick SilverDarney KeladorIntermediate classJana , Zuzana Achbergerova , Strakova SK.svg V2, r.CAC
7029ELEGANT CHARLIE Blue Bricassart FCIOpen classLarysa Natalia Karpinska Jettka, Jettka PL.svg VD
7030Hakuna Matata Beatrice's DiamondOpen classMirjana Fonjak HR.svg VD4
7031Irresistible z DixieOpen classMichala Šindelářová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
7032JA KNIAŹ Dzikie PolaOpen classAgnieszka Marta Szpotowicz PL.svg VD
7033Phenix Akra LeukaOpen classCorina Ionescu RO.svg VD
7034SCEDIR HORST TAPPERT SCEDIROpen classFerrari Fabio IT.svg V3
7035SCEDIR KENZO TAKADA SCEDIROpen classFerrari Fabio IT.svg V1, CAC
7036ALWAYS ON TOP BS FROM Rainbowland (FCI)Champion classSylwia Kamińska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
7037Don Corleone Dark Angel Julia Dark Angel JuliaChampion classandrea maria della valle IT.svg V
7038FEEL THE LOVE AGAIN Wlanimu'sChampion classAgnieszka Marta Szpotowicz PL.svg V
7039Hypersonic Whisper of WindChampion classMiloš Richter CZ.svg V3
7040Chivalrous Chase z DixieChampion classOtakar Křivohlavý CZ.svg V4
7041Iago Silver Grand CalveraChampion classDita Koláčková CZ.svg V
7042JAREMA Dzikie Pola FCIChampion classAgnieszka Marta Szpotowicz PL.svg V
7043Recognition’s Dare To Be Right Steadlyn & Recognition’sChampion classNatalia Volkova DE.svg ABS
7044SIXTH SENSE THE STAR OF RAINBOWLANDChampion classRAFAŁ KOZIEŁŁ PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7045Sumantu Hajan PoloniaChampion classDagmar Rodinová CZ.svg V
7046Fox Mulder z DollnaxuVeteran classZdeňka Strnadová CZ.svg ABS
7047SCEDIR DUSTIN HOFFMAN SCEDIRVeteran classFerrari Fabio IT.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
7048Solar Stone z DixieVeteran classMichala Šindelářová CZ.svg V2
7049GORGEOUS CANDY Blue Bricassart FCIBaby classLarysa Natalia Karpinska Jettka, Jettka PL.svg N1
7050Be Mine for Fatima MonochromePuppy classLucie Běhalová CZ.svg VN3
7051Beauty for Fatima MonochromePuppy classLucie Běhalová CZ.svg VN4
7052Bellissima RagendorfPuppy classMarco Keszely SK.svg VN2
7053JA KROPKA NAD I Masterton Forever (FCI)Puppy classMarian Mikołajewski PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
7054Watch Me Art'MarantPuppy classMaria Krotova DE.svg VN
7055Zola Di Casa D'Andrea Di Casa D'AndreaPuppy classandrea maria della valle IT.svg VN
7056Indecent Proposal PhilandrosJunior classElena Irina Ivopol-Spilca RO.svg VD
7057Keen Katrin z DixieJunior classLenka Fraňková CZ.svg V
7058KINDLY KAYLEE DIXIEJunior classBartosz Włodarczyk PL.svg ABS
7059Loyal Lauren Z DixieJunior classEvelyn Wegermann DE.svg V2
7060SCEDIR ALBA FLORES SCEDIRJunior classFerrari Fabio IT.svg V4
7061SCEDIR VIOLA DAVIS SCEDIRJunior classSandro Monduzzi Donazzi IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
7062Tara PhilandrosJunior classCorina Ionescu RO.svg V
7063Wlanimu's Stray Bullet Wlanimu'sJunior classOlha Lubenska UA.svg V3
7064BETTY BOO SMARTDOGBREEDING SMARTDOGBREEDINGIntermediate classAchillefs Efthymiou GR.svg V3
7065Eternal Flame For Zara Lucky GangIntermediate classMirjana Fonjak HR.svg V
7066Keysi z DevonuIntermediate classKateřina Jendřejčíková CZ.svg ABS
7067Luna Laiela vom KönigreichIntermediate classAnna Pupu DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7068SCEDIR TAMMY BLANCHARD SCEDIRIntermediate classFerrari Fabio IT.svg V1, CAC
7069True To Type Art´MarantIntermediate classDita Koláčková CZ.svg V4
7070Agnes Černý medvídekOpen classJana Jašková CZ.svg VD
7071ALE JAZDA Masterton Forever (FCI)Open classAnna Sposób PL.svg ABS
7072GRACJA Dzikie Pola FCIOpen classAgnieszka Marta Szpotowicz PL.svg VD
7073Incredible z DixieOpen classMichala Šindelářová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
7074Inett z DevonuOpen classLucie Ševečková CZ.svg D
7075Kimberly Medves-LuckyOpen classSzöllősi Anikó HU.svg V3
7076On Point Art'MarantOpen classMaria Krotova DE.svg V
7077Sweet About Me Ventus Barbatus Ventus BarbatusOpen classAnastasija Lobačova LV.svg V4
7078Wlanimu's Own Weapon To Mass Destruction Wlanimu'sOpen classOlha Lubenska UA.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7079Barbunies Pentagon Sister Gøril BarbuniesChampion classAnita Fridholm NO.svg V
7080EUFORIA Dzikie PolaChampion classAgnieszka Marta Szpotowicz PL.svg V1, CAC
7081Chippie z DevonuChampion classMartina Halířová CZ.svg V4
7082Quibelle Art'MarantChampion classMaria Krotova DE.svg V2, r.CAC
7083SCEDIR FAITH EVANS SCEDIRChampion classAnna Marenzi IT.svg V3
7084Amazing Arin Bohemia VulkanVeteran classRadmila Fáberová CZ.svg VD3
7085Annalisa CS RezlarkVeteran classLucie Ševečková CZ.svg VD4
7086First of All Malý kavalírVeteran classDaniela Ullrichová CZ.svg V2
7087Pink Devil z DixieVeteran classMichala Šindelářová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Zwergschnauzer Weiss (39) / Referee: Jaroslav Matyáš / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
6974Aston Martin Campo dei miracoliBaby classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6975Valentino-Viviano vom RuhrtalPuppy classRomina Blättgen PRK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6976Francesca's White King Wallace White KingJunior classfrancesca larghi IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6977Yasko von den Tasdorfer WiesenJunior classAlena Velišová CZ.svg V2
6978Chuck ŠvarcavaOpen classIrena Vosáhlová CZ.svg ABS
6979KLEMENTE JR-B WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUN White Diamonds Of SunOpen classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
6980ROKO DE SANTAMARIÑACANSOpen classFrancisco Jose Fernandez Saez ES.svg V1, CAC
6981IZYSK GENTLY BORNChampion classANDREANA BLINOVA RU.svg ABS
6982JEAN GARNIER DEL BADULAKE badulakeChampion classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
6983Nathan der Weiße vom MüllerhofChampion classBirgit Müller DE.svg VD3
6984Quentin Tarantino vom RuhrtalChampion classRomina Blättgen PRK.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
6985Bailey White Hel-MichVeteran classKateřina Marešová CZ.svg V2
6986BLAYLOCK LET IT SHINE BLAYLOCKVeteran classAnna Marenzi IT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
6987ABIGAIL Weiss GrazieBaby classDenisa Pešáková CZ.svg VN2
6988QUEENLY MAJESTY BADULAKEBaby classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6989 TIKTAK THABATHA TRILOGY-B WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUN White Diamonds Of SunPuppy classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg VN2
6990Francesca's white king Dorothy White KingPuppy classfrancesca larghi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
6991ROMY SCHNEIDER XEBECPuppy classMartina Halířová CZ.svg VN3
6992a wonderful life heroe's dreamsJunior classromano salvatore IT.svg V4
6993CREME DE CASSIS FROM Dolina RIvendell FCIJunior classPodolska Izabela PL.svg V2
6994Doria Val VeljarJunior classIrena Vosáhlová CZ.svg ABS
6995francesca's white king Vita francesca's white kingJunior classdonatella albanesi IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
6996Lexy VašataJunior classRadmila Nováková CZ.svg V
6997MORGANA WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUN WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUNJunior classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg V3
6998Adelaide Blanka Frambo Blanka FramboIntermediate classPetra Zápotocká CZ.svg VD4
6999Francesca's White King Sidney Francesca's White KingIntermediate classfrancesca larghi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7000viva la vita heroe's dreamsIntermediate classromano salvatore IT.svg V1, CAC
7001ZELTIA DE SANTAMARIÑACANSIntermediate classFrancisco Jose Fernandez Saez ES.svg V3
7002Francesca Falco Dorothea ze SolnéOpen classAlena Volfová CZ.svg VD
7003Francesca's White King Esmeralda White KingOpen classfrancesca larghi IT.svg VD4
7004Holly VašataOpen classVeronika Benešová CZ.svg VD
7005IRIS WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUN WHITE DIAMONDS OF SUNOpen classCristina Daniela Candoi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
7006Niké Shadow White de PepaOpen classDenisa Pešáková CZ.svg VD
7007roulette heroe's dreamsOpen classromano salvatore IT.svg V3
7008WHITEFLOWERSGARDEN GLORY WHITEFLOWERSGARDENOpen classIngrida Baranovska LV.svg V2, r.CAC
7009 Jizel Star's Of White NightChampion classSzöllősi Anikó HU.svg V3
7010 pandora heroe's dreamsChampion classromano salvatore IT.svg V2, r.CAC
7011RUMBA Dyas PolandChampion classAndrzej Grabalowski PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
7012CAROLA DE SANTAMARIÑACANSVeteran classFrancisco Jose Fernandez Saez ES.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Back to the show detail