shows.cmku.cz

/ en / RESULTS

WORLD DOG SHOW - 30. 9. 2021 - Breeds results

FCI I.FCI II.FCI III.FCI IV.FCI V.FCI VI.FCI VII.FCI VIII.FCI IX.FCI X.
Bichon á poil Frisé (50) / Referee: Jana Bohuňovská / Ring: 5
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10372Silence of Nature Vinn Happy Silence of NaturePuppy classSimone Wendt DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10373AKURATERS YUDRE FJARA xJunior classIlvija Leinerte LV.svg V2
10374Auseklis Yudre FjaraJunior classInga Judre LV.svg V4
10375Bird Setfree Sileah z Podchotucí z PodchotucíJunior classZdenka Chládová Zdeněk Chlád CZ.svg V
10376IVORY WHITE THULIP WHITEMANTRAJunior classIngrida Gierkena LV.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10377Obelix My Joy noJunior classLiliia Fialkovska UA.svg V
10378OSMAR’SZEUS NORWAY STORY OSMAR’SZEUSJunior classMarina Osipova RU.svg V3
10379Pinocio Starobělský lesJunior classBarbora Baranová CZ.svg V
10380Diamond Heaven For White Lover China Luxury Fashion Luxury FashionIntermediate classLiliia Fialkovska UA.svg V2, r.CAC
10381KAMIANS YOU CAN COUNT ON ME KAMIANSIntermediate classana dzeletovic SRB.svg V3
10382Prima Jack QueenborkIntermediate classJiří Bělohradský CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10383Temoni Silvira z PodchotucíIntermediate classZdeněk Chlád CZ.svg V4
10384CENT Z NIEBAOpen classewa kwiecińska PL.svg V
10385Hanýs Boy Sněhový obláčekOpen classMonika Křivková CZ.svg V
10386Kairo Starobělský lesOpen classAnděla Pospíšilová a Josef Švédík CZ.svg V4
10387Kamians Kiss is On My List KamiansOpen classAna Vladimirov SRB.svg V3
10388Nerio Danco of AmberOpen classKateřina Tomanová CZ.svg ABS
10389Rembrandt House Of Egelja House Of EgeljaOpen classIvana Novkovic Egelja SRB.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10390Yanviol Jimi JazzOpen classKamila Senohrábková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10391Artist Alipamp z PodchotucíChampion classStefan Pillar AT.svg V4
10392Cloud Top Parker CloudChampion classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg V
10393Daimler Pupa’s PearlsChampion classMagdalena Cvijanović HR.svg V
10394Darius Charmant SourireChampion classMiroslava Tioková CZ.svg V
10395Golem Starobělský lesChampion classMarcela a Bedřich Benešovi CZ.svg V3
10396CH UK TOP Dog 18 CH GIB EW19 Regina Bichon Talk Show Regina BichonChampion classRegina Rosalie Belstad ES.svg V1, CAC
10397MON TOUT X-RAY MCQUEEN MON TOUTChampion classSvetlana Menshikova CZ.svg ABS
10398OSMAR'S ZEUS VENI VIDI VICI OSMARSChampion classJasmina Cipcic HR.svg ABS
10399Regina Bichon Rising Star Regina BichonChampion classLiliia Fialkovska UA.svg V2, r.CAC
10400Groomlines Most Delicious MarabouVeteran classIvana Slapničková CZ.svg ABS
10401JACKPOT DRAW APHRODITE'S REFLECTIONVeteran classMagdalena Pilszak PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10402MARGHERITA DEL CARDINAL GHERARDOPuppy classIngrida Gierkena LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10403Be With You Sileah z PodchotucíJunior classKamila Senohrábková CZ.svg V4
10404BRIANNA GLUZ My Sweet White StarJunior classHana Machková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10405FANTASTIC LADY Appeared WhiteJunior classAgnieszka Szkobel PL.svg ABS
10406HEAVEN STAR HAYA ex Ore MontesJunior classTereza Weilguny CZ.svg ABS
10407IMPALA LILY SABA WHITEMANTRAJunior classIngrida Gierkena LV.svg V2
10408Tres jolie poupette van de DyksteinhoeveJunior classKamila Senohrábková CZ.svg V3
10409Isabell Drame Zorinka u BorkuIntermediate classVáclava Krulišová CZ.svg V3
10410Patricia DajarusIntermediate classDana Krošová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10411Bright Bachata Kio RigataOpen classInga Judre LV.svg V2, r.CAC
10412Claire Nuit Minni Me Claire NuitOpen classJasmina Cipcic HR.svg ABS
10413Doris Diamond Paradise Diamond ParadiseOpen classSimone Wendt DE.svg V4
10414Sogno Blanca van de DyksteinhoeveOpen classKamila Senohrábková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10415XPERIA Petit & BlancOpen classJoanna Kudlata PL.svg V3
10416Amelia's Angels One in a MillionChampion classMarcela a Bedřich Benešovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10417APLAUSE FOR DIAMELLA WHITEMANTRAChampion classIngrida Gierkena LV.svg V2, r.CAC
10418Barcelona Luxury FashionChampion classLiliia Fialkovska UA.svg V4
10419Diamella Phantom Of Zirrhan DiamellaChampion classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg V3
10420CH Regina Bichon Isnt she Lovely Regina BichonChampion classRegina Rosalie Belstad ES.svg ABS
12160Luxury Love Victoria Luxury LoveIntermediate classDragana Ignjatovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
Bichon Havanais (69) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11101Joyful Winner Solo Joyful WinnerBaby classJoanna Kamieńska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11102Q For Quality Dogabo DogaboBaby classJana Uherková CZ.svg VN2
11103Antonio Jose' Dominguez Bandera -Puppy classMioara Stroe IT.svg VN3
11104Perfect Prezes Flupsie FCIPuppy classFLUDERSKI ROMAN PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11105Union Star Bien CaradosPuppy classJana Uherková CZ.svg VN2
11106 WIZARD ALMENDARESJunior classAnna Szczepaniak PL.svg V
11107Aslan z KasétekJunior classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg V3
11108Benny of Miracle Castel Miracle CastleJunior classZsuzsa Gávai HU.svg V
11109Fine Selection Bellini Fine SelectionJunior classNemanja Jelic HR.svg V
11110KERO OAZE HAVANA OAZE HAVANAJunior classRuta Gvazdaitiene LT.svg V2
11111OTELLO Flupsie FCIJunior classFLUDERSKA Agnieszka PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11112Pawpatrol Bellezza'sJunior classJaana Sankala FIN.svg V4
11113Terremoto Bien CaradosJunior classMarta Tolmács HU.svg ABS
11114Alice Cooper Dominika's TreasureIntermediate classHana Šináglová CZ.svg V3
11115Christa´s Jumpy Clown ZZ-Top Christa´s Jumpy ClownIntermediate classHermina Léczesová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
11116Right here Right Now Zlota ElitaIntermediate classKateřina Podveská CZ.svg V1, CAC
11117Amazing Amadeus Kalakyrian'sOpen classŁukasz Witkowski PL.svg V3
11118CAPITÁN IVYNDIOpen classSonia Ortega ES.svg V1, CAC
11119Dyson Lu-La Perla Lu-La PerlaOpen classGABRIELA FRIŠ SI.svg VD
11120Federico del TacitoOpen classMarcela Kračková CZ.svg VD
11121HIS HIGHNESS FRODO Fluffy AttractionOpen classAgata Banaszek PL.svg V4
11122Huggo Havana Angel NavajoOpen classVěra Zlevorová CZ.svg VD
11123Kenny Havana Angel Navajo.Open classPetra Hrabětová CZ.svg V
11124Quassim Blanche CubaneseOpen classGyulai Noémi HU.svg VD
11125Via Bosco From Biely Luč Biely LučOpen classHermina Léczesová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
11126 Dymitr ALMENDARESChampion classAnna Szczepaniak PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11127Call Br49 For Mendota That’sChampion classMioara Stroe IT.svg V3
11128Eugenio del TacitoChampion classZita Lukáčová CZ.svg V
11129Mamitas Invincible Iron Man MamitasChampion classMiia Lauronen FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11130Susanne Rydahl Rubini Embrace My hartChampion classSusanne Rydahl DK.svg V
11131X-mas Winter Wonder Bellezza'sChampion classJaana Sankala FIN.svg V4
11132Arturo TacitoVeteran classMarcela Kračková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11133Bellezza´s Keep It Hot Bellezza´sVeteran classMiia Lauronen FIN.svg ABS
11134Fred Astaire Bien CaradosVeteran classMarta Tolmács HU.svg V2
11135JATAKABI’S A DREAMING STAR Jatakabi’sVeteran classKatia Rizzo IT.svg V3
11136ILA JULIANA DEL TACITOBaby classMiluse Vild CZ.svg VN2
11137Quessi DogaboBaby classŠárka Hanilcová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11138INFINITY JAMBO-REE NOUR INFINITY JAMBO-REEPuppy classKatia Rizzo IT.svg VN3
11139MARYBEL IN FULL BLOSSOM MARYBELPuppy classMaria del Mar Viggianiello IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11140Nasherhaus Princess Pandora NasherhausPuppy classHermina Léczesová SK.svg VN2
11141Princess DogaboPuppy classŠárka Hanilcová CZ.svg VN4
11142Quality for Korea vom Lissfeld vom LissfeldPuppy classVeronika Kubasta AT.svg ABS
11143That's Audrey Katleen Ruston Hepburn -Puppy classMioara Stroe IT.svg VN
11144Betty Preciosa Jane Angel NavajoJunior classJana Uherková CZ.svg V2
11145Marybel Christmas Star Edivi Eyes Elisa Di VuonoJunior classElisa Di Vuono IT.svg V3
11146Pelvix Clairette Blanc PelvixJunior classCecilia Edström CZ.svg VD
11147Pelvix Ruby Cabarnet PelvixJunior classCecilia Edström CZ.svg VD4
11148Sonrisa Maravillosa Bien CaradosJunior classMarta Tolmács HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11149Susanne Rydahl BAEKHAGENS ANYA´S HEAVEN OF AYAJunior classSusanne Rydahl DK.svg VD
11150Athéna PreciosaJ Zbirožské podzámčíIntermediate classJana Uherková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11151Beya Ansesdari MoraviaIntermediate classAndrea Priatková CZ.svg VD4
11152Franka Havana Heart Havana HeartIntermediate classNemanja Jelic HR.svg ABS
11153MARYBEL MOONLIGHT SHADOW MARYBELIntermediate classStefania Bernardi IT.svg V3
11154Tanita AlmendaresIntermediate classMarta Tolmács HU.svg V1, CAC
11155Abigale Havana Angel NavajoOpen classJana Uherková CZ.svg ABS
11156Iwory Insignia Belleza HabaneroOpen classJana Madrová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11157Ode To Joy Bellezza'sOpen classSirkku Sydänmäki FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
11158Kiara od Císařského mostuOpen classVladimír a Renáta Čechovi CZ.svg ABS
11159Lilli od Císařského mostuOpen classJan Múčka CZ.svg V3
11160Sissi Symphony SatyaOpen classLenka Hanzlíková CZ.svg D
11161Bellezza´s Blondinbella Bellezza´sChampion classMiia Lauronen FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
11162Bobbo DogaboChampion classŠárka Hanilcová CZ.svg V
11163CH. MARYBEL MAGNUM PINK TEMPTATION MARYBELChampion classStefania Bernardi IT.svg V
11164JORE OAZE HAVANA OAZE HAVANAChampion classRuta Gvazdaitiene LT.svg V3
11165MAXIMAE FORTUNAE Flupsie FCIChampion classFLUDERSKI ROMAN PL.svg V
11166X-mas True Fiction Bellezza'sChampion classSirkku Sydänmäki FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11167NATURALLY BLONDE EH THAT’SChampion classKristin Kerem EST.svg V4
11168Bellezza´s Hot Gossip Bellezza´sVeteran classMiia Lauronen FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11169It's Showtime vom Lissfeld Vom LissfeldVeteran classVeronika Kubasta AT.svg ABS
Bolognese (29) / Referee: Linda Voláriková / Ring: 13
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10421Pici Pelyhes Fujiyoshida Pici PelyhesPuppy classZsurkán Gyöngyi HU.svg N1
10422Janne Kőbányai PelyhesJunior classKlaudia Práznovská SK.svg V3
10423Jolly Joker MestergomiJunior classAdrienn Dóka-Ganzer HU.svg V2
10424Yoda Little White WonderJunior classAndrea Mesterné Spányik HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10425Happy Piccolo amoreIntermediate classAndrea Baránková SK.svg V1, CAC
10426CRISTINA'S NABUCCO REINA LauraOpen classSAPORITO Teresa IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10427EDDIE Bel DiamondOpen classJitka Riesová Jiří Ries CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10428Bastien Bel DiamondChampion classMarta Korčíková CZ.svg V
10429Donocielo Marcello DonocieloChampion classMartina Schwarz-Schultz DE.svg V3
10430Margit Rohne und Nelly Grüneberger von Ma-RoChampion classNelly Grüneberger DE.svg V2, r.CAC
10431Scarpetta alessandro farinaChampion classalessandro farina IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10432Zolli Zlínská vločkaChampion classDana Gruntová CZ.svg V4
10433Harvey White Lion vom Hof Dominique vom Hof DominiqueVeteran classMartina Schwarz-Schultz DE.svg V2
10434Chuck Larope-CzechVeteran classLuděk Hloušek CZ.svg V3
10435White Magic MestergomiVeteran classAndrea Mesterné Spányik HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10436Alina vom Berliner Wölkchen … vom Berliner WölkchenPuppy classMartina Schwarz-Schultz DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10437Kira Kőbányai PelyhesJunior classKlaudia Práznovská SK.svg V2
10438Pici Pelyhes Demi Pici PelyhesJunior classZsurkán Gyöngyi HU.svg V3
10439Poppy White Star PramajuJunior classNelly Grüneberger DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10440Albachiara Vecellio VecellioIntermediate classMarta Korčíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10441Petra Di chiesanovaIntermediate classDaisuke Higashimori JP.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10442FLORA LA SIGNORA DEI 100 CANI LA SIGNORA DEI 100 CANIOpen classantonella berto IT.svg ABS
10443Choco Bel DiamondOpen classJitka Gazárek Riesová & Tomáš Gazárek CZ.svg ABS
10444Little White Wonder Viviana Gina Little White WonderOpen classMartina Schwarz-Schultz DE.svg V1, CAC
10445Xena Vinný vrchOpen classMarie Nešetřilová CZ.svg VD2
10446Baylly Obláček z Orlického podhůříChampion classJana Hostýnková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10447SONCHKA STELLA MIA GARISDENEChampion classTadeja Sila Drobnič SI.svg NE
10448teodora la signora dei 100 cani la signora dei 100 caniChampion classantonella berto IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10449Bonita Kőbányai PelyhesVeteran classTibor Andrejcsik HU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Boston Terrier (96) / Referee: Rafal First / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10450MAJESTIC MUSHU Inferior Silesia CanisBaby classAleksandra Korczyk PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10451Michail Gorbatschow to Made by LuciferBaby classNicole Minning DE.svg ABS
10452Mr. Rasputin Red Machine VIII Marti Red StarBaby classInga Bosch DE.svg ABS
10453Spirit De MandrakaBaby classŽeljko Lozić SRB.svg ABS
10454Whisperer of Nimiloxus NimiloxusBaby classAleksandar Markovic SRB.svg VN2
10455His Slavian Gem Beauty Gremlins Limited EditionPuppy classKlaudia Olšovská SK.svg ABS
10456Reno Canin SourisPuppy classSara Cebulj SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10457Absolutely charming Kanye west Absolutely charmingJunior classAnton Totalov BG.svg V
10458ABSOLUTELY CHARMING LORD VOLDEMORT ABSOLUTELY CHARMINGJunior classDusan Belcevic SRB.svg V
10459COSMIC WONDER NadulaJunior classPatrycja Główczewska PL.svg V3
10460DARE DEVIL Beacon Street BostonJunior classMiroslava Kupková SK.svg V2
10461Dragan Hey Dog Hey DogJunior classDominika Haja PL.svg V
10462HIGH PRORITY BOSTON STYLEJunior classBarbara Narodzonek PL.svg V
10463Munchmallow Quiggin’sJunior classKristina Subasic HR.svg V
10464Quiggin's M&M D'Iva Boston Quiggin'sJunior classSaša Grujic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10465T'BURST OF APPLAUSE BOSTON STYLEJunior classLucie Švachová CZ.svg V
10466Tibet-Gyongye Kevin Tibet-GyongyeJunior classCristina Popa RO.svg VD
10467Tibet-Gyöngye Of Sharming Ixon Tibet-GyöngyeJunior classKovács Józsefné HU.svg VD
10468VITO NIMILOXUSJunior classIwona & Katarzyna Taraszkiewicz PL.svg V4
10469CANMOY'S BOSTON MANHATTAN TRANSFER CANMOY'SIntermediate classDusan Belcevic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
10470Darwin ze Zlatého LankastruIntermediate classMarek Poláček CZ.svg VD
10471Remus von der WittenaueIntermediate classThomas Scholz DE.svg VD4
10472ROCK STAR" S YUBOX DU JABELIN YUBOX DU JABELINIntermediate classMelita Klindić HR.svg V3
10473SHAGGY BOMBASTIC AlikanaIntermediate classAgnieszka Domańska PL.svg V1
10474BOLOUBET Boston ShutterflyOpen classSwierkot Jaroslaw PL.svg V1, CAC
10475BOOGIE WOOGIE Finding Paradise FCIOpen classMarta Duch PL.svg V
10476Brooklyn Noon MoonOpen classMarkéta Berounská CZ.svg V4
10477Cristopher Artep MoráviaOpen classDalibor Tomkuliak SK.svg D
10478Diavolo's Copy Doron on TimeOpen classInga Bosch DE.svg ABS
10479elite boston hunter larry elite bostonOpen classOlga Karabatova RU.svg V
10480E-Mark Aurelius Absolutely CharmingOpen classAneliya Shankova-Petkova BG.svg V
10481Fído Paulo AlexanderiaOpen classAlžběta Omelková CZ.svg VD
10482Gabriel Bogerudmyra'sOpen classMarit Sunde NO.svg V3
10483Herry z LejancuOpen classZdeněk Musil CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10484PERCIVAL TIRINA'S PLANETOpen classAndrzej Gnas PL.svg ABS
10485Rude Boyz' Fort Knox Rude Boyz'Open classTaru Ylikylä SWE.svg ABS
10486BAILEY NadulaChampion classPatrycja Główczewska PL.svg V
10487Dorkay and EQ's Boom Town DorkayChampion classDusan Belcevic SRB.svg V4
10488Double Bee Ivylane N KejserrigeChampion classNicole Minning DE.svg ABS
10489Explozen's Lord Nelson Explozen'sChampion classCarolina Tillqvist SWE.svg V
10490KEEN KOTHAR Inferior Silesia CanisChampion classAleksandra Korczyk PL.svg V3
10491N JASEZ DR. JOHN HOLIDAY MOTIFChampion classAgata Malan PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10492Navi DES ANGES DE LA DUNEChampion classwaldemar prusak PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10493Shadow O'Fortune Linde N Xenric'sChampion classChristin Grote DE.svg V
10494Yarky Start Liter BomondChampion classmarlene weiss CZ.svg ABS
10495 Heartily Blackout HeartilyVeteran classNemanja & Bojan Jovanovic &Cukic SRB.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10496Cameron Beauty GremlinsVeteran classŽeljko Lozić SRB.svg ABS
10497LUK Habibi BostonVeteran classSwierkot Jaroslaw PL.svg V2
10498Boston Gennius Ruža Boston GenniusBaby classKresimir Lukic HR.svg ABS
10499Diddlay Big Heart BostterBaby classLenka Holubová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10500Crazy Crys One Wish Opal Crazy CrysPuppy classCristina Popa RO.svg VN3
10501Crazy Crys Organized Rebel Oreo Crazy CrysPuppy classCristina Popa RO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10502D'Iva Boston Carrera D'Iva BostonPuppy classSaša Grujic SRB.svg ABS
10503FOO-YARA Beauty Gremlins Limited EditionPuppy classLeona Batalová CZ.svg ABS
10504STREET LOVE DES MONTAGNES DU KURDISTANPuppy classMETE BETERMIN FR.svg VN2
10505Tequila Beauty GremlinsPuppy classKlaudia Olšovská SK.svg VN4
10506ANGEL CAKE DI PAIANELLO PAIANELLOJunior classMauro Crocicchia IT.svg V
10507Auroria MineoJunior classNikola Kozáková CZ.svg V
10508BAJKA Destiny Dog (FCI)Junior classIzabela Kaczmarek PL.svg V
10509BRAWURKA Destiny DogJunior classIwona & Katarzyna Taraszkiewicz PL.svg V4
10510DIDI M Beacon Hill KołobrzegJunior classSwierkot Jaroslaw PL.svg V3
10511HOLLY Finding ParadiseJunior classDorota Grabiec PL.svg V2
10512JUANA DE NAVARRA DE OS TOLIÑOS DO FERROL DE OS TOLIÑOS DO FERROLJunior classManuel Molina Diaz ES.svg VD
10513JUVEL Jantarowa ChataJunior classHanna Szypowicz PL.svg ABS
10514REAL MANEQUIN Beauty GremlinsJunior classErika Dubajová Javúreková SK.svg V
10515Rêve L´Esprit du ChienJunior classBirgit Auerswald-Albrecht DE.svg VD
10516Tibet-Gyöngye Beautiful Irisz Tibet-GyöngyeJunior classKovács Józsefné HU.svg V
10517Untoutchable of Nimiloxus NimiloxusJunior classAleksandar Markovic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10518Vinnie Victoria's Diamond Victoria's Diamond Boston terriersJunior classTamara Kožuh SI.svg V
10519ABSOLUTELY CHARMING HIGH ATTITUDE ABSOLUTELY CHARMINGIntermediate classDusan Belcevic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
10520ANABELLA Face to FaceIntermediate classGabriela Tram PL.svg V3
10521Bonnie od Potoka MelatínaIntermediate classLucie Drábková CZ.svg V4
10522Keep Your Charm Beauty GremlinsIntermediate classKlaudia Olšovská SK.svg VD
10523PRALINKA Canin SourisIntermediate classEwelina Rybak PL.svg V1, CAC
10524Barbarella Finding ParadiseOpen classDorota Grabiec PL.svg V
10525BEYONCE ELYS AURELIUS GIRL ACANFORA MICHELEOpen classmichele acanfora IT.svg V
10526Carnevil Boston Do Me a Favour Carnevil BostonOpen classMagyari Adrienn HU.svg V
10527CARTANIA Boston Shutterfly (FCI)Open classDamian Kleist PL.svg V4
10528Cokkie Jir-Ši BoxOpen classGabriela Matuscikova CZ.svg VD
10529Contessa Boston ShutterflyOpen classMartin Zgoda CZ.svg VD
10530Hertily Zoom Zoom HertilyOpen classKresimir Lukic HR.svg V1, CAC
10531Just a star NimiloxusOpen classAleksandar Markovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
10532Raise Your Glass ArwinOpen classUlrike Gustmann DE.svg ABS
10533Spring Dakota Shok DogOpen classAgata Malan PL.svg V3
10534 Chupa Chups Universe of BeautyChampion classJana Nováková CZ.svg V
10535AFRODITE Jantarowa Chata FCIChampion classHanna Szypowicz PL.svg V
10536Dorkis Mineo Manor BohemiaChampion classNikola Kozáková CZ.svg V
10537Globetrotter Canmoy’s bostonChampion classKristina Subasic HR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10538Chan Chue pixel Chan ChueChampion classWeiss Ingrid FR.svg V2, r.CAC
10539Kovács Józsefné Tibet-GyöngyeChampion classKovács Józsefné HU.svg V3
10540Never Enough For Me Pink Sky'sChampion classChristin Grote DE.svg V
10541PRIMO CAVALIERE GUENDALINA PRIMO CAVALIEREChampion classLILIANA CARTA IT.svg V4
10542RINA NadulaChampion classPatrycja Główczewska PL.svg V
10543 Yda Bogerudmyra'sVeteran classMarit Sunde NO.svg ABS
10544Je T'aime On TimeVeteran classNicole Minning DE.svg ABS
10545Yaki-Tori Bon Bon Yaki-ToriVeteran classHeike Riegel DE.svg ABS
Bouledogue Francais (168) / Referee: Jean-Paul Kerihuel / Ring: 4
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10933 BELASCO ASVARROBaby classLeona Šáteková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10934 Symphony of Life FCI Symphony of Life FCIBaby classKatarzyna Gawronska PL.svg ABS
10935BAGGIO DE FRENCHIE SPIRITBaby classIZABELA CYBULSKA SWE.svg VN2
10936Gargamel Monster FaceBaby classGeorgi Katzarev BG.svg VN3
10937AVIGDORS CALPURNIUS AVIGDORSPuppy classHaralampos Vasilopoulos GR.svg VN3
10938BULLFELLAS Epicenter BULLFELLASPuppy classVladimir Nikic SRB.svg VN2
10939Massimo Decimo Meridio botoli ringhiosiPuppy classChiara Pizzochero IT.svg ABS
10940Truman Show Minimolos MinimolosPuppy classMarketa Kis Pisti Kozáková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10941Aristocratescu Untouchable AristocratescuJunior classCiprian Constantinescu RO.svg V
10942Aristocratescu Veni Vidi Vici ARISTOCRATESCU@GMAIL.COMJunior classCiprian Constantinescu RO.svg ABS
10943Avigdors Adelphe AvigdorsJunior classDonatella Bennati IT.svg ABS
10944BĄBEL DraczynJunior classAnna Kiljańczyk PL.svg V
10945Be My Brownies DalidoJunior classKateřina Štýberová CZ.svg V
10946Bruno BoulenridgeJunior classSabrina Bertolucci IT.svg ABS
10947Cedric Sunflower’s BulldogJunior classEleonora Salvadori IT.svg V
10948Dreamlegacy Franky DreamlegacyJunior classCelestina Neves PT.svg V
10949Dreamlegacy Tyson DreamlegacyJunior classFrancesco Presicci IT.svg V
10950Girron Sokol Mamaniela CHS MamanielaJunior classPetra Sokolová CZ.svg V
10951Gran Capitan Corona y MantoJunior classAneliya Shankova-Petkova BG.svg ABS
10952Grant Gaston MamanielaJunior classZuzana Alferyová CZ.svg V4
10953HUBLOT BIG BANG MONICA BALESTRAJunior classMONICA BALESTRA IT.svg V
10954Mozart De Castillo de DraculaJunior classRené Latečka CZ.svg V
10955OUTBREAK ARISTOCRATESCUJunior classMike Adriaensen BE.svg V
10956Robin L’orme a LieueJunior classNathalie de Paule FR.svg V2
10957Simon Mia MoraviaJunior classAnna Levá CZ.svg V
10958Thunder Au Paradis D'estoonaJunior classKevin Perreman BE.svg V1
10959WAYWIN LITHUANIAJunior classDanute Gasparaviciute LT.svg V
10960XOREN DE EL MENCEY LOCO DE EL MENCEY LOCOJunior classJUAN MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V3
10961aleks king aleks kingIntermediate classErika Viviani IT.svg V
10962Aristoteles Bestia PulchraIntermediate classKarolína Němečková CZ.svg V
10963Atos Dream WinnerIntermediate classDavid Horálek CZ.svg V
10964Canon Čmoudovo srdceIntermediate classIvana Sottnerová CZ.svg V
10965Cir Hero of BohemiaIntermediate classTereza Marková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10966Clark BlizardinIntermediate classDaniela Smolíková CZ.svg V
10967DARCLEE EXTREME SATISFACTION DARCLEEIntermediate classCiprian Constantinescu RO.svg V3
10968EnzoGallus Amore ArgentinaIntermediate classAlberto Giannelli IT.svg V
10969Little Hooligans Blame Someone Else Little HooligansIntermediate classJoanna Nyroos SWE.svg V1, CAC
10970LOGAN LE CADEAU DE BONHEUR LOGAN LE CADEAU DE BONHEURIntermediate classRobert Wendolowski PL.svg V4
10971MR NOEL MUCIO REVOK BOXIntermediate classDušan Kolenčík SK.svg ABS
10972RONNIE ITALY Petit MagotIntermediate classKarolina Lis PL.svg V
10973Stark Mia MoraviaIntermediate classKateřina Chámová CZ.svg V
10974VANITYFAIR'S BULLS MR. HOLLYWOOD VANITYFAIR'S BULLSIntermediate classAleksandra Stranic IT.svg V
10975Alvin il figo Cagnato DanielaOpen classFrancesco Presicci IT.svg V
10976Artur ArturOpen classCarolina Tillqvist SWE.svg V
10977A'vigdors Messius A'vigdorsOpen classPatrick Borde DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10978Beauty Hugo Strong French Bull HouseOpen classRadka Patrasová CZ.svg V
10979CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI ARISTOCRATESCUOpen classMike Adriaensen BE.svg V
10980Celestýn Jakub BullTeamOpen classBarbora Kyrschová CZ.svg V
10981Cezar Le Courage Rivera PearlOpen classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg V
10982Commodoro Botoli RinghiosiOpen classNico Mancini IT.svg ABS
10983Eleutherius A´vigdorsOpen classKarolina Skorupska PL.svg V
10984Great Gatsby N.O. ChaosOpen classPavlína Plucnarová CZ.svg V
10985Imperial Classic von GlandorfOpen classEleonóra Pongrácz HU.svg ABS
10986Kosmos Taut Puissant RenuarOpen classLudmila Ferubko LV.svg V
10987Le Roy vom PoellaubergOpen classHolger Hota RO.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10988Maddox Juniors Mont Toulouse Mont ToulouseOpen classEdwin Lenaerts PL.svg V3
10989MARCIN JĘDRUSZEK BAUROSSOpen classMarcin Jędruszek PL.svg V
10990Milo Aldebaran TaurusOpen classRobert Franc CZ.svg ABS
10991Rocko Van KezonaOpen classHerman Vandebroek BE.svg V
10992Rolex Vintage Rendez-Vous RenuarOpen classLudmila Ferubko LV.svg V
10993Xao DugamaleOpen classJiřina Dvořáková CZ.svg V3
10994BAHIANO SWEET COOKIESChampion classJoanna Demska PL.svg V2
10995Bleck Flash FrenchiesChampion classRomana Entlerová CZ.svg V
10996Darius z Milovické nížinyChampion classDominika Zemanová CZ.svg V
10997Dicar i’m the Hound DicarChampion classFrancesco Turchi IT.svg ABS
10998DR. DREE -Champion classEnrico Lombadri IT.svg V4
10999GIDEON De CHEZSANChampion classPedro ivan Vela perez ES.svg V4
11000Icaro DreamlegacyChampion classMatteo Pirisi IT.svg V
11001Jerfva De Fleur PrinceChampion classKevin Perreman BE.svg ABS
11002Lineage Pride All In Lineage PrideChampion classGeorge Sekalov BG.svg V3
11003Mehki Medo de Sable et SinopleChampion classManca Šeme SI.svg V
11004MCH Sparkling Pride Je T'aime Tellement Sparkling PrideChampion classEls Vonk - Van Der Linden NL.svg V1
11005PHILIPPE ze SkrzatlanduChampion classBeata Kalinska PL.svg V
11006Rado Seeley De Valoisse De ValoisseChampion classGiuseppe Rizzo IT.svg ABS
11007Emilio vom Palais HetzendorfVeteran classTobolka Franz AT.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11008 BABETTE DE FRENCHIE SPIRITBaby classIZABELA CYBULSKA SWE.svg VN
11009Admirable Bully Too Glam To Give A Damn Admirable BullyBaby classTanja Žic HR.svg VN2
11010Bella Caramella Happy FrenchiesBaby classMiloslava Zehndorfer AT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11011Carmen Dream Winner Dream WinnerBaby classMarketa Kis Pisti Kozáková CZ.svg N
11012Yelizabeth Mia Moravia Mia MoraviaBaby classMarketa Kis Pisti Kozáková CZ.svg N
11013YNNA Mia MoraviaBaby classZora Tomek CZ.svg VN3
11014Yvonne From Bohemica LandBaby classJana Melnyčuk CZ.svg VN4
11015Artemida Angelik RenuarPuppy classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg VN
11016Coral Sunset -Puppy classSilvia Federici IT.svg ABS
11017Dogarrow Clodia Treviso - ItalyPuppy classSilvia Lionello IT.svg ABS
11018Dominika Belle et la BetePuppy classDominika Pogorzelska PL.svg N
11019Fan Idole Romano EnricoPuppy classAlessandro Caselli IT.svg N
11020FOLLOW YOUR DREAM BOULENRIDGEPuppy classLENKA DIROVA IT.svg VN
11021GOLD DIGGER Cass'ImperiumPuppy classPrzemysława Ciećkowska-Powałka PL.svg VN3
11022Impression BudbullsPuppy classAleksej Budinski SRB.svg VN4
11023Indigo Inspirational Rivera PearlPuppy classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg N
11024Mäneskin Valar Dohaeri’sPuppy classCarlotta Ranieri IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11025Maria Silva Francuski PapilotPuppy classKarolina Skorupska PL.svg N
11026Mon Cherie Markovicdog Astra BluePuppy classRodolfo Matos PT.svg N
11027Norma Botoli RinghiosiPuppy classNico Mancini IT.svg ABS
11028PEPA CUBUSPuppy classIwona Cofała PL.svg ABS
11029SERGIA A'VIGDORSPuppy classKevin & Ines Rodrigues PT.svg VN
11030Stracciatella AglaosPuppy classJana Kreplová CZ.svg N
11031Vanilla LacremebullzPuppy classCarmen Pintea GB.svg ABS
11032Winifred Mia MoraviaPuppy classErika Brodová CZ.svg N
11033Xisa Mia MoraviaPuppy classMarketa Kis Pisti Kozáková CZ.svg VN
11034ZAIRA BODJERS GOLD FRUSTYLE BODJERS GOLD FRUSTYLEPuppy classHaralampos Vasilopoulos GR.svg VN2
11035Beauty Bubble Golden Heart BabuJunior classBarbora Grúzová CZ.svg VD
11036BRENDY Petit MagotJunior classKarolina Lis PL.svg V
11037BUENA VISTA Etoile De Ma Vie Etoile De Ma VieJunior classDominika Pigula - Schabowska PL.svg V
11038CARLITA'S MISS MARVELOUS AT VANITYFAIRS CARLITA'SJunior classCarla Ivancic HR.svg V
11039Catoomba HawortiaJunior classKlára Jahnová CZ.svg VD
11040Cotelè dell'Aposa AposaJunior classSara Grazioli IT.svg V
11041Donna Grey Classic'sJunior classMaria Galjaard NL.svg V4
11042Dreamlegacy Wonder Mafy DreamlegacyJunior classCelestina Neves PT.svg V2
11043Estrella Energetic Rivera PearlJunior classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg V
11044Felia Kingdom Of FaraonsJunior classIlinca Epuras RO.svg VD
11045Grey Classic's Sparkling Pride Grey Classic'sJunior classEls Vonk - Van Der Linden NL.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11046INKA JoranzaJunior classJana Melnyčuk CZ.svg VD
11047Italia Dei Bulli InvincibiliJunior classMatteo Pirisi IT.svg V
11048MARCIN JĘDRUSZEK EUROPOLISJunior classMarcin Jędruszek PL.svg ABS
11049Marihuana Aglaos La Furiya RohaJunior classJana Kreplová CZ.svg VD
11050MERIDA THE BRAVE AirawataJunior classGrażyna Jońska PL.svg V
11051ROLEX DAYTONA MONICA BALESTRAJunior classANTONIO CUCCA IT.svg VD
11052ROSENTHAL LA VIE BOHEMEJunior classAgnieszka Bagińska PL.svg V
11053SUNFLOWER'S PHOEBE SUNFLOWER'S BULLDOGJunior classEleonora Salvadori IT.svg V3
11054Thorndahl Dogs X-Factor Thorndahl DogsJunior classSara Louise Thorndahl DK.svg VD
11055Tina De-bellatorJunior classAndrea Zuczková CZ.svg VD
11056Ultima Classic von GlandorfJunior classDagmar Cyron DE.svg VD
11057Vilma from Bohemica landJunior classMonika Navrátilová CZ.svg VD
11058Vinnie PomádaJunior classEva Wenzelová CZ.svg VD
11059VP DEL SOL DIOR VP DEL SOL CLUBJunior classHaralampos Vasilopoulos GR.svg V
11060Yuna DreamlegacyJunior classRodolfo Matos PT.svg VD
11061Arabela Etter BohemiaIntermediate classJaroslava Blahuš Schefflerová CZ.svg V
11062Armini Hairy LuckIntermediate classPetra Šimíková CZ.svg VD
11063Deli Delight Dogs For LivingIntermediate classRenata Rudolecka CZ.svg V1, CAC
11064Faith de Browny San-MarIntermediate classRené Latečka CZ.svg ABS
11065Ole rene hempel og jan Eskildsen GelunavonhempelIntermediate classOle Rene Hempel DK.svg VD
11066Oreilles D'or Captain Marvel Oreilles D'orIntermediate classAndras Kiss HU.svg V2, r.CAC
11067Rasmine Classic von GlandorfIntermediate classEleonóra Pongrácz HU.svg V3
11068TAIS DEL AZART DOGIntermediate classMargaryta Palamar UA.svg V
11069TALAURI KAYETANA TALAURIIntermediate classleyre uriarte martin ES.svg V
11070VANITYFAIR'S BULLS MISS LAS VEGAS VANITYFAIR'S BULLSIntermediate classAleksandra Stranic IT.svg VD
11071Wenzelová Eva FaweniaIntermediate classEva Wenzelová CZ.svg VD
11072Winona AlsamarIntermediate classRomana Entlerová CZ.svg VD
11073YoYo van het Bullenparadijs vh BullenparadijsIntermediate classCorina de Jong NL.svg V4
11074ARABESQUE Maricolo MiracleOpen classBeata Kalinska PL.svg V
11075Całuśna Genevie Divine AnimauxOpen classIlona Żuralska PL.svg V
11076Carinhosa Etoile De Ma Vie Etoile De Ma VieOpen classDominika Pigula - Schabowska PL.svg V1, CAC
11077COOKIE CAPRICHO LUXURY LINEOpen classLENKA DIROVA IT.svg VD
11078Florenza Fortuna Rivera PearlOpen classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg V
11079Gold-Sierra Pink Lady Gold-Sierra Pink LadyOpen classHuszkáné Ragács Réka HU.svg V
11080Grace Bitt BoxOpen classJiří Matuška CZ.svg V
11081Jolene Dressed in Glory RenuarOpen classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg V
11082Mila Beau Mystique'sOpen classMaria Galjaard NL.svg V4
11083Neverfading's Keep Peek at the Peak Neverfading'sOpen classJoanna Nyroos SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
11084NINA SIMONE MARICOLO MIRACLE MARICOLO MIRACLEOpen classAndrea Scortegagna IT.svg V3
11085Orkava De l’écurie RoyaleOpen classNathalie de Paule FR.svg V
11086VANITY FAIR'S BULLS DESTINY VANITY FAIR'SOpen classCarla Ivancic HR.svg V
11087Cass'Imperium (FCI) CARMELITA CASS'IMPERIUMChampion classPrzemysława Ciećkowska-Powałka PL.svg V
11088CUTEBELLE SWEET COOKIESChampion classJoanna Demska PL.svg V3
11089Geluna Von Hempel Madame lune foudr Geluna Von HempelChampion classOle Rene Hempel DK.svg ABS
11090Havanna Hasso RenuarChampion classLudmila Ferubko LV.svg V4
11091Hillcon Binoche dell’Akiris Dell’AkirisChampion classDaniela Fantin IT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11092Kordulka KaulChampion classJiří Kozák CZ.svg VD
11093Pepita Suny Day's Suny Day'sChampion classSunčica Lazić SRB.svg ABS
11094Rachel Mia MoraviaChampion classMarketa Kis Pisti Kozáková CZ.svg VD
11095Sensuelle Loca Bull Ranch MXChampion classMiloslava Zehndorfer AT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11096Timoty Petit Rivera PearlChampion classIlze Petersone-Godmane LV.svg V
11097Buffy de Moravie noblesseVeteran classJosef Doležal CZ.svg V4
11098CASSANDRA CONTESSA Baflo BafloVeteran classPrzemysława Ciećkowska-Powałka PL.svg V3
11099Graziella du Terroir de Fontfroide Du Terroir de FontfroideVeteran classPatrick Borde DE.svg V2
11100YOKO DraczynVeteran classAnna Kiljańczyk PL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Caniche Grand Blanc (27) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12054KATMARY'S RINGMASTER KATMARYPuppy classEdina Nagy HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12055connection line anything is possible-B connection lineJunior classGiuseppe De pace IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12056CONNECTION LINE SEXY SEXY LOVER CONNECTION LINEJunior classOrsola Fanni IT.svg V2
12057ANAKINN Donnautess DonnautessIntermediate classMarián Miškanin SK.svg VD1
12058Be My Love J´adore Swan Joy in MotionIntermediate classSimona Ladnerova CZ.svg DIS
12059Beloved Bosco the Queen of the JungleOpen classFrantišek Holý CZ.svg VD
12060Borealis London Light My Fire BorealisOpen classCorinna Beelitz DE.svg VD
12061Ealihandro Velvet GardenOpen classMyrna Krajtlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12062Everyday Dreamer VELVET GARDENOpen classJana Jaunbirkane LV.svg V3
12063Pinafore Guss The Only one PinaforeOpen classCorinna Beelitz DE.svg V4
12064SAMARCANDA COLE PORTER SAMARCANDAOpen classMichele Milidoni IT.svg V1, CAC
12065CRISTOBAL UlminescoChampion classAgnieszka Adamiec PL.svg V3
12066FairyTale Smart ConnectionChampion classMarkéta Bušková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12067samarcanda ad maiora samarcandaChampion classirene castelli IT.svg V1, CAC, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12068Velvet Artemon Hope For The FutureChampion classVlasta Zvoníčková CZ.svg V4
12069AWESOME ALWAYS WALK ON BY AWESOMEVeteran classSARAH CELIA EL AKBAA FR.svg V1
12070Emily in Paris for New Costellation Emily in Paris for New CostellationBaby classGiulia Manara IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12071KELKA`S ROCK STAR ROKSY KELKA`SJunior classKARMEN KELHER MARGON SI.svg V2
12072Magic Star Bohemia JaronelaJunior classJitka a Karel Hübnerovi CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12073Amja Empire of QueenIntermediate classDenisa Boďová CZ.svg VD1
12074Aylen's Swan Joy in MotionOpen classSimona Podolová CZ.svg V4
12075Darya-I-Noor Heritage Black DiamondOpen classLienke Luthart NL.svg V2, r.CAC
12076Saxon la Prohibida SaxonOpen classCarolina Tassinari IT.svg V1, CAC
12077Smart Connection Millenium MilleniumOpen classBartosz Kedra PL.svg V3
12078Amber Nova Pure VictoryChampion classMiroslava Badalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12079Athene the Queen of the JungleChampion classPetra Stonišová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12080PAJANS AUENPUDEL NELL PAJANS AUENPUDELVeteran classClaudia Manuela Pajan AT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Caniche Grand Fauve (20) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12121SAMARCANDA THE LOYAL MUSKETEER SAMARCANDAPuppy classFRANCESCA IOGHA IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12122Fips of Gold KennelJunior classAndreas Werner DE.svg ABS
12123Hero Factory Bailey RayJunior classMonika Kalábová CZ.svg VD2
12124PAVASARIO BRANTAS RAUDONESJunior classKamile Ciechanaviciute LT.svg V1, CAJC
12125PHOEBUS DIVINITY RED LIGHT DU CLOS DE NETILIA CLOS DE NETILIAIntermediate classalysson mathonet BE.svg VD1
12126Amadeus di ZuccheroOpen classKateřina Lungová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12127Coco Prince Bailey RayChampion classMonika Kalábová CZ.svg V3
12128CRAIG Morelowa RadośćChampion classOłesia Woszczyna PL.svg V2, r.CAC
12129Redford Very-MerryChampion classRadoslava Daubnerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12130Jasmin Grace z Bretfeldova paprskuPuppy classMiluše Jiroutová CZ.svg VN2
12131NARNIA Omne Trinum Perfectum Omne Trinum PerfectumPuppy classAgnieszka Adamiec PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12132bri RaudonėsJunior classMartyna Glodenyte LT.svg VD2
12133Flip Flop of Gold KennelJunior classAndreas Werner DE.svg ABS
12134Fussel of Gold KennelJunior classAndreas Werner DE.svg ABS
12135HEJ JUDE ze Sfory ChironaJunior classEwa Drożdż-Winiarska PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12136Sophia Loren Very-MerryIntermediate classKatalin Veres HU.svg V1, CAC
12137Aiva Jumping Chilli AngelOpen classMarcela Gajdošíková CZ.svg V2
12138Amelie Fleur aux pied des TatrasOpen classTímea Arpášová SK.svg V1
12139Beryll de la Bonne annéeChampion classTímea Arpášová SK.svg V1, CAC
12140Girl On Film MinarettVeteran classMarcela Gajdošíková CZ.svg V1
Caniche Grand Gris (19) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12141Faraón My WaimeaBaby classJana Hanzelová CZ.svg VN
12142Hawran Corona RegniPuppy classBożena Kośka PL.svg VN
12143Darcy My WaimeaJunior classJana Trägnerová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12144Samarcanda Gandalf The Grey-g SamarcandaOpen classSimone Laponi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
12145All About Moliere Fulfilled My Soul Fulfilled My SoulChampion classFRANCESCA IOGHA IT.svg V2, r.CAC
12146Arian My WaimeaChampion classGabriella Kovács Thurzo HU.svg V3
12147Armando My Waimea My WaimeaChampion classLyubov Ilyash ISR.svg V4
12148Jasttin ze Stříbrné galaxieChampion classRenáta Voves CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12149Eponine My WaimeaJunior classLucia Furdíková SK.svg VD1
12150Karma Corona RegniIntermediate classZuzana Pavlík Bezakova SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12151Kalina Corona RegniIntermediate classKatalin Veres HU.svg V2, r.CAC
12152Amy Chanel Czech Silver StyleOpen classLucie Vojtěchová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12153Annabel Daphne Angel BoneliOpen classAlena Strnadová CZ.svg V3
12154Calanthé Banzette My WaimeaOpen classHana Kašparová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12155Canadian Beauty Fulfilled My SoulOpen classAndrea Veitová CZ.svg V4
12156Angel's Dream Fulfilled My SoulChampion classAndrea Veitová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12157SAMARCANDA L'ANGELO AZZURRO SamarandaChampion classKirsti Bergsten FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12158Terrifick Slvr SapphireChampion classJana Trägnerová CZ.svg V3
12159Pajans Auenpudel Nena Pajans AuenpudelVeteran classAndrea Veitová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Caniche Grand Marron (1) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12120Born To Be Yours Dandy-Lion´sJunior classRadka Bělohradská CZ.svg V1, CAJC
Caniche Grand Noir (39) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12081Giacomo Nontiscordardime NontiscordardimeBaby classPeter Beck SK.svg ABS
12082Heritage Black Diamond Invincible Heritage Black DiamondPuppy classBrigittha Anna Maria Fok-Bakker HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12083Malice Mizer Chicavallo ?Puppy classOrsolya Bartók HU.svg VN2
12084ADONIS ULTRA MAJESTICJunior classMateja Petač SI.svg V2
12085SELFIE NO FILTER NEEDED SELFIEJunior classKONSTANTINOS TSIKALAKIS GR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12086Chicavallo After Midnight ChicavalloIntermediate classIzabella Remák HU.svg V1, CAC
12087Liliput Stardust LiliputIntermediate classNina Dora Kropivnik SI.svg V2, r.CAC
12088ARTHEMONN Donnautess DonnautessOpen classMarián Miškanin SK.svg V2, r.CAC
12089SAMARCANDA ITALIAN LEGEND SamarcandaOpen classKirsti Bergsten FIN.svg V3
12090STAR SAPPHIRE BLUE SUEDE SHOES STAR SAPPHIREOpen classKONSTANTINOS TSIKALAKIS GR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12091Dark Moon RecattyChampion classZuzana Holčapková CZ.svg V3
12092Samarcanda Lucifer morningstar n Allevamento SamarcandaChampion classVanessa Locci IT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12093Smart Connection Darkness Smart connectionChampion classDeivy Lozano ES.svg V2, r.CAC
12094Saxon American Dragon-NVeteran classLenka Flašarová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
12095Ellaya Gold RayBaby classJana Nováková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12096Mia Just HappyPuppy classMarta and Bartosz Kedra PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12097AWANGARDA Ultra MajesticJunior classAnna Czarnopolska PL.svg V4
12098Brooke Royal GlowJunior classPavlína Haasová CZ.svg V
12099Connection Line Cosmic Girl Connection LineJunior classAlice Gasparoni IT.svg V
12100Cristl Black Bella - DanadoJunior classLibuse Hradilova CZ.svg VD
12101FLY ME TO THE MOON DANIARTEJunior classTereza Matějičná CZ.svg V2
12102Saxon La Desdichada SaxonJunior classRosalba Vigorita IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12103TRUE JAGA AtamiJunior classMilena Flanc-Wilczewska PL.svg V3
12104Chicavallo Always On My Mind MEOEIntermediate classOrsolya Bartók HU.svg V2, r.CAC
12105Kalcytowy Zakatek (FCI) Celebrity Kalcytowy Zakatek (FCI)Intermediate classIstvan Fekete HU.svg V1, CAC
12106Nancy Drew Of Working StarIntermediate classÁdám Ujfalusi HU.svg V3
12107A STAR IS BORN LATAMBEROpen classJana Jaunbirkane LV.svg V2, r.CAC
12108Abigail Moravian FelicityOpen classIlona Kolářová CZ.svg V
12109Afterglow elektra Abundance AfterglowOpen classMartin Oevering BE.svg ABS
12110Amore .Open classMonika Vaitiekūnaitė LT.svg V4
12111Aura Czech BeastOpen classMarie Magdalena Růžičková CZ.svg V
12112Connection Line Easy Lady Connection LineOpen classAlice Gasparoni IT.svg V
12113End Less Love Star PangeaOpen classKateřina Málková CZ.svg V
12114Saxon Popsy In Black Dress SaxonOpen classRosalba Vigorita IT.svg V1, CAC
12115TOP LUXURY GOSSIP GIRL ITALIAOpen classMarco Simoncini IT.svg V3
12116Amarea Royal GlowChampion classLenka Orzelová CZ.svg V4
12117American Pie for Noxas-NChampion classAlice Hejdová CZ.svg V3
12118ATTRACTIVE ATLANTA Kalcytowy Zakątek FCIChampion classMAŁGORZATA MARKIEWICZ PL.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
12119Unstoppable Me GortierChampion classHenna Pekkola FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Caniche Moyen Blanc (6) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12009MAGNUS LAVIS Black JazzOpen classWieslawa Latos PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12010GRETA GARBO Istny CudIntermediate classKatarzyna Ratajska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
12011Jouet Quenn of Hearts JouetIntermediate classEva Sinko HU.svg V1, CAC
12012Revolution In White YrtepOpen classTereza Rakovcová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12013Echo Of Inspiration JouetChampion classMarta Wittek PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12014Queen Of Hearts YrtepChampion classPetra Kučerová CZ.svg ABS
Caniche Moyen Fauve (14) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12033Frankie Faron Carský monarchaOpen classRadoslava Daubnerová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
12034Joy AgaregiOpen classGundula Grothmann DE.svg V3
12035Maverick Esculap SurprimeOpen classJitka Peierova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12036Hakim Honey RoseChampion classJana Vlková CZ.svg V1, CAC
12037Bruno Banani Esculap SurprimeVeteran classGundula Grothmann DE.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
12038BELLA CIAO REGENFIELDBaby classHana Krejcova IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12039Dei Gloria Chrysí YtanerPuppy classRenata Smyčková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12040Blueberry Bella Dea LaurenciaIntermediate classMiroslav Pokorný CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12041QUICK CHIC ENGINEIntermediate classPlamen Bachovski BG.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12042Aida Art Corona BorealisOpen classMonika Radouchová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12043Francis Fleur Carský monarchaOpen classIrena Kuželová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12044Infinity Esculap SurprimeChampion classEhlerding Janett DE.svg V2, r.CAC
12045Tcheelepepper's Taaffeite Tcheelepepper'sChampion classAnna Churzina HR.svg V1, CAC
12046Violeta Valéry Aurea YtanerVeteran classRenata Smyčková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Caniche Moyen Gris (7) / Referee: Tamás Jakkel / Ring: 18
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12047DANDELION GEJA NIKSJunior classJana Jaunbirkane LV.svg ABS
12048Korea Kassel Yamit MuskatOpen classEva Trhoňová CZ.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12049Bastien Silver Aura MoraviaChampion classViera Bombošová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
12050Cecill Silver Aura MoraviaChampion classZdzisław Olejko PL.svg V1, CAC
12051Darling Eve Aura MoraviaIntermediate classEva Sedláčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
12052Kreizy Elegans SokomOpen classMilan a Jana Malíkovi CZ.svg VD2
12053PINIA Corona RegniOpen classAleksandra Majka PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Caniche Moyen Marron (6) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12027DEFINITIVE CHERISH NAJIMA HAMAL Definitive CherishJunior classDonatella Liurni IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12028Pop-m noIntermediate classFranca De Battista IT.svg ABS
12029FOLLIE FOLLETTO Velvet ArtemonVeteran classZuzana Okálová SK.svg V1
12030X-Sofie BraunkoniginPuppy classJitka Skácelová CZ.svg N1
12031Gabriela AnarchiaOpen classBohumila Milská CZ.svg ABS
12032Keira Brown NerakaVeteran classKateřina Hudcová CZ.svg ABS
Caniche Moyen Noir (12) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
12015Charibdis AnarchiaPuppy classSarah Truijensová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12016Estiq Ender BanzetteJunior classBarbora Palušeková SK.svg V1, CAJC
12017Edmont Art Corona BorealisIntermediate classJitka Petrů CZ.svg ABS
12018Bruno Bohemia Charmant'sOpen classMichaela Šubrtová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12019Bombardo of Deleite´sChampion classDenisa Trnková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
12020Nice Steps For Me Only Nice StepsChampion classJulia Nad DE.svg ABS
12021Starman Definitive CherishChampion classNicola Pace IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12022Joyful Jeffrey Starring MoraviaVeteran classTereza Vaverová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
12023Chat Noir AnarchiaPuppy classSanja Dzaja Valkovic HR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
12024What a Dream Starring MoraviaJunior classTerézia Filipová SK.svg V1
12025Sweet Dreams Starring MoraviaOpen classNikola Gärtnerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
12026Femme Fatale AnarchiaChampion classMagdaléna Nováková CZ.svg ABS
Caniche Nain Blanc (5) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11928Russianroulette RussianrouletteBaby classAnu Juvonen SWE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11929Everlasting Love Eve's Little DancerJunior classOlga Hájková CZ.svg ABS
11930Orcan Earl's LegendChampion classJana Machylová CZ.svg V1
11931Lauren Lucien IvemonIntermediate classHana Grossová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11932FLORENTINA Mio Amore Bi-BiChampion classAneta Cisowska PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Caniche Nain Fauve (22) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11974Hestebakkens Got What It Takes HestebakkensPuppy classtine nissen DK.svg ABS
11975Ocharovanie Doma Romanovyh Sebastian Ocharovanie Doma RomanovyhJunior classBeatrix Fabian HU.svg VD2
11976TEACH ME TO LOVE HANCIN KVETJunior classHana Krejcova IT.svg V1, CAJC
11977Dairish Prado DairishIntermediate classGabriella Osváth HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11978Airi Arabeska JumanjiOpen classĽubica Nečasová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11979Ares Korać VladicaOpen classMarko Perović SRB.svg V3
11980Kudryavyi Gnom Puppy Love Kudryavyi Gnom Puppy LoveOpen classChaja Duerrschnabel CH.svg V1, CAC
11981AIRI ARABESKA MR.PERFECT RUSIAChampion classOlga Dovane LV.svg V1, CAC
11982Lemon Pie iz Volzhskoy Serenady Lemon Pie iz Volzhskoy SerenadyChampion classChaja Duerrschnabel CH.svg ABS
11983NARAYAN -F HANCIN KVETChampion classHana Krejcova IT.svg V2, r.CAC
11984Salina Westen Rasmus Salina WestenChampion classHanne Andreasen DK.svg ABS
11985DDANS DREAM TIM JOY OF LIFE DDANS DREAM TIMPuppy classMarko Perović SRB.svg N1
11986Bacara Belle No-TimeJunior classĽubica Nečasová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
11987Nirvana Salina WestenIntermediate classPetra Kajuková CZ.svg ABS
11988Cinnamon Moon Red Coral Ddans Dream Tim & Soul Of My SoulOpen classDejan Gojkovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
11989DIANA DOBI POLOSPORTOpen classDobi Diana HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11990Mastretta Gold KeyOpen classPetra Kajuková CZ.svg ABS
11991DDANS DREAM TIM PRINCESS ELISA DDANS DREAM TIMChampion classSzabadfi Enikő HU.svg V3
11992Red Queen Cinamoon Moon Ddans Dream Tim & Soul of my SoulChampion classDejan Gojkovic SRB.svg V2, r.CAC
11993Ryzhaya Iz Strany Snegov Iz Strany SnegovChampion classANKA HANA SLADOLJEV DE.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11994Natis Clea Natis kennelVeteran classNatasa Cerne SI.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11995Rosemary Corona BorealisVeteran classEva Křížová CZ.svg V2
Caniche Nain Gris (13) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11996Starshooter Beautiful Grey of MarysaBaby classAndrea Čechtická CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11997White Dotts New Boss in the City White DottsJunior classVirpi Luukkonen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11998ASTERIX SILVER LIMOOpen classSTOIANOVICI LIVIU LUCIAN RO.svg VD2
11999Love Song The Beautiful Grey of MarysaChampion classAndrea Čechtická CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
12000Quido Grey SakkéOpen classRenata Chládková CZ.svg V1
12001Shiva Paws come as you areChampion classVirpi Luukkonen FIN.svg ABS
12002Alice Avantgarde Regenfield RegenfieldJunior classRita Szabó HU.svg V2
12003Querenne Happy Little BearJunior classMircea Crasovan Luminita AT.svg V3
12004Sheherezade Grey Sakke'Junior classMaria Luisa Robertucci IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
12005Bee My Ballerine Evita's DreamIntermediate classVladimíra Včelková CZ.svg VD1
12006Bridget From Beloved Ursula From Beloved UrsulaOpen classEdina Nagy HU.svg V2
12007Grace Silver z RacheruOpen classRadka Peterková CZ.svg V1, CAC
12008Xarina vom TropicalVeteran classRadka Peterková CZ.svg VD1
Caniche Nain Marron (7) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11967SOONER OR LATER EQUERRY'SJunior classPlamen Bachovski BG.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11968Natis Gregs Natis kennelChampion classNatasa Cerne SI.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11969Caspian Line's Quantum of Cuteness Caspian Line'sJunior classJennifer Starke DE.svg V1, CAJC
11970ChocoLady of Chanel Coco Chanel CocoJunior classOrsolya Bartók HU.svg V2
11971Quennie Naky Romy's ChocoOpen classPetra Brejchová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11972Romy´s Choco Naomi New Look Romy´s ChocoChampion classRomana Smékalová CZ.svg ABS
11973SIMPLY PRECIOUS UN CAPO IN B SIMPLY PRECIOUSChampion classGianna Franceschinel IT.svg V1, CAC
Caniche Nain Noir (34) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11933BALTIMORE NI-NO FRIENDJunior classDanijel Magdić HR.svg ABS
11934Corrado Star VansarajJunior classFrantišek Holý CZ.svg ABS
11935My Blue Tears Morning BreezeJunior classVirpi Luukkonen FIN.svg V1, CAJC
11936VIRUS PARADOKSASJunior classJulija Dijakovskaja LT.svg V2
11937Denver cerbois de la cheneveyreIntermediate classMorgane KERN FR.svg V2
11938Jens Jensen Von de söten DeernIntermediate classSabine Maske DE.svg V1, CAC
11939Bond VansarajOpen classEva Hajšmanová CZ.svg V
11940Charmeurhusets Bond No. 9 of EnvyOpen classEva Kynclová CZ.svg V4
11941Rosteco make my Gigolo RostecoOpen classaneta chrystoph PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11942Seahorse LenhollOpen classAndrea Mašková CZ.svg V
11943swan sensation jackie chan lolaksOpen classYossi Kupraly Avital ISR.svg V2, r.CAC
11944Swan Sensation King Of The Ring Swan SensationOpen classTamara Krpesic SRB.svg V3
11945Curlesque's Look Like A Movie Star Curlesque'sChampion classHeidi Simula FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
11946Step by Step Suri of Chanel Coco Chanel CocoChampion classCharlotte Linneberg DK.svg V1, CAC
11947Christian z TrianonuVeteran classEva Kynclová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11948Bavke's Olimpia Bavke'sPuppy classŽivko Baveljić SRB.svg ABS
11949GAJA Królestwo BonyPuppy classMichał Myrcik PL.svg VN3
11950GRYNING KUDOSPuppy classPlamen Bachovski BG.svg ABS
11951Kordula Grün von de söten DeernPuppy classSabine Maske DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11952UNIQUE & GORGEOUS Black DignityPuppy classEmilia Bąk PL.svg VN2
11953Dior Miss Gigi Black SweetheartJunior classKateřina Chvátalová CZ.svg VD4
11954Finnhit’s Rosa Liksom Finnhit’sJunior classAino Toivola FIN.svg V2
11955Charmeurhusets Ariana Grande of Envy CharmeurhusetsJunior classCharlotte Linneberg DK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11956VOODOO DOLL PARADOKSASJunior classJulija Dijakovskaja LT.svg V3
11957XENA THE ONLY ONE WARRIOR PRINCESS Czarna FugaIntermediate classAnna Glowa-Lobodzinska PL.svg V1, CAC
11958J LEE Swan sensationOpen classSarah Cortisse BE.svg VD2
11959Real Diamond Black DignityOpen classAGNIESZKA PILAWSKA - SADLIK PL.svg V1, CAC
11960Gertrud von de söten DeernChampion classSabine Maske DE.svg V
11961Gracja Królestwo BonyChampion classMichał Myrcik PL.svg V
11962Charmeurhusets Aura of Chanel CharmeurhusetChampion classCharlotte Linneberg DK.svg V2, r.CAC
11963Meng Xian Zhi Dian Me Too Meng Xian Zhi DianChampion classMaija Kärki IT.svg V4
11964MISS OPHELIA od LalankiChampion classBeata Matlawska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11965Murfin Halle Berry MurfinChampion classZlatina Davidovska-Tzvetkova BG.svg V3
11966NEW GLORY Black DignityVeteran classAGNIESZKA PILAWSKA - SADLIK PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Caniche Toy Abricot (8) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11919Eliot Red Dream AvocaroIntermediate classMagdalena Vinšová CZ.svg ABS
11920LA PETITE LIONNE BHANYANANJunior classAdam Ostrowski PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11921Rainbow In the Sky Hug me StronglyJunior classÁdám Ujfalusi HU.svg V3
11922Santa Lucia Iz Volzhskoy SerenadyJunior classKopeykina Irina RU.svg ABS
11923victoria gold queen-f bragagnolo michelaJunior classMichela Bragagnolo IT.svg V2
11924GIOVANNA ORO Mio Amore Bi-Bi Mio Amore Bi-BiIntermediate classEdyta Krucień PL.svg V1, CAC
11925RIVER OF GOLDEN IRIS-F HANCIN KVET Hancin KvetIntermediate classGrazia Debora Calderoni IT.svg V2, r.CAC
11926Rosemary Red Půlnoční svitOpen classMiroslava Klamertová CZ.svg ABS
Caniche Toy Blanc (9) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11888Cherish Diamond Tulip Cherish DiamondOpen classAndrea Schreiner AT.svg V1
11889Marco-Polo WALLENBERG'SChampion classDanuta Szwedowska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11890RUSSKAYA TROIKA HAPPINESS RUSSKAYA TROIKAVeteran classLiselotte Moosbrugger AT.svg VD1
11891Diana Princess Mahene FarmBaby classJana Smolová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11892Arya Jantarowa SagaJunior classEmilia Bąk PL.svg V1, CAJC
11893GABI Raciborski PuchJunior classAgnieszka Adamiec PL.svg ABS
11894Prada Airi ArabeskaOpen classKLING Ramona DE.svg V2, r.CAC
11895WATA CUKROWA Next GermanikaOpen classAdam Ostrowski PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11896Bing Bang in Universe Mahene FarmChampion classMiloš Nedbal CZ.svg V1, CAC
Caniche Toy Gris (1) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11927Amy Silver z Kouzelné říšeIntermediate classJitka Petrů CZ.svg V1, CAC
Caniche Toy Marron (2) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11917Jenstar's Muckefuck Jenstar'sBaby classJennifer Starke DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11918I'M THE VICTORIOUS QUEEN OF SHEBA Czarna FugaChampion classAnna Glowa-Lobodzinska PL.svg V1, CAC
Caniche Toy Noir (20) / Referee: Naděžda Klírová / Ring: 17
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11897Born To Dream High NummenpäänJunior classMaija Kärki IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11898RIO MAGICSTAR OF POOD'ELS LINE OF POOD'ELS LINEJunior classSARAH CELIA EL AKBAA FR.svg VD2
11899Bad Guy DjakartasOpen classMaria Ivanova RU.svg ABS
11900Bhanyanan mr coolman BhanyananOpen classLorena Baena CZ.svg ABS
11901Stargazer Smart ConnectionOpen classVěra Florišová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11902DAZZI Bohemia TimothyChampion classŠárka Doležalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11903MENG XIANG ZHI DIAN BETTER IN TIME WENKAI WANGChampion classCosima Damiana Aulisa IT.svg V3
11904Multich Smash jp Doflamingo SmashChampion classAnna Laronca IT.svg ABS
11905WYBORNY CIEMNY Next GermanikaChampion classAdam Ostrowski PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11906Bonne Foi Dans La Vi Chess d'OrBaby classSimona Sněhotová CZ.svg ABS
11907STORTORGET STOCKHOLM OF POOD'ELS LINE OF POOD'ELS LINEBaby classSARAH CELIA EL AKBAA FR.svg VN1
11908Curlesque's Masterpiece Curlesque'sJunior classHeidi Simula FIN.svg V4
11909Charming Charlotte Vera LynnJunior classVěra Florišová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
11910NUMMENPAAN APPLAUSE FOR DREAM HIGH NUMMENPAANJunior classCosima Damiana Aulisa IT.svg V3
11911Ocharovanie Eckstazy OcharovanieJunior classFaina Yurlov ISR.svg V
11912Too glam to give a damn MazoomaJunior classSarah Cortisse BE.svg V2
11913Unique Fleur du Soleil Bebella’sJunior classVirpi Luukkonen FIN.svg ABS
11914Lady Enya LovableIntermediate classChrista Klotz DE.svg V1, CAC
11915Unika Přeloučská pečeťOpen classAnna Koláčná CZ.svg V1, CAC
11916Isobell Rosse Bohemia HannahChampion classLenka Marešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - black (19) / Referee: Joakim Olsson / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11274Kendall z Jezerního královstvíJunior classRenata Drajsajtlová CZ.svg VD2
11275LOCKSLEY ROBIN Zlatý kavalírJunior classMiroslav Fabiánek CZ.svg VD3
11276Smarty moor kiev celebrity Kiev celebrityJunior classAngela Gargano IT.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11277Jonathan Auri z Panství LomniceIntermediate classPavlína Urbanová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11278Roger Ciepła OstojaOpen classMartyna Wiernicka PL.svg V1
11279Arrianna's Scout of TimodieChampion classJana Hovorková CZ.svg VD
11280Monn Melody Foon CharmanderChampion classZuzana Minarik CZ.svg D
11281Oh Perfect Krásná loukaChampion classHelena Joštová CZ.svg V3
11282Voltaire z Vrchu králůChampion classDaniela Fialová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11283Zirkony Eli Biely démonChampion classTereza & David Havlenovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
11284Figaro Alfi od Vyšebrodského klášteraVeteran classPetra Víšková CZ.svg V1
11285Shaharazad dei piccoli demoni Dei piccoli demoniPuppy classConcetta Delisi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11286Verdandi KirkjuvagrPuppy classAntje Schulz DE.svg ABS
11287Jessie ze Starého dvoraJunior classVladimíra Jalůvková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
11288Karamela z Jezerního královstvíJunior classHana Košťálová CZ.svg V2
11289Quincy Foon CharmanderIntermediate classPetra Suková CZ.svg ABS
11290Airiss Anima AbirizOpen classMonika Hlaváčová CZ.svg VD2
11291Valencia BonimoOpen classJolana Bačová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11292Abigail Linden LeavesChampion classMonika Hlaváčová CZ.svg V1, CAC
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - blenheim (80) / Referee: Joakim Olsson / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11194MERIDIAN Magic OakBaby classKatarzyna Dębiak CZ.svg ABS
11195MR. MOONLIGHT Magic OakBaby classKatarzyna Dębiak CZ.svg VN
11196Zeppelin Led ArušavaBaby classLuďka Siegrová CZ.svg VN
11197I´m Inspector Morse Silver CapricornPuppy classIvana Jandová CZ.svg N1
11198Argos nad Modřanským potokemJunior classLucie Vilímková CZ.svg VD4
11199Frederico Duo z VítovéJunior classHana Václavková CZ.svg V1, CAJC
11200Ludovikacavalier Hero Ludovikacavalier HeroJunior classAdele D’amico IT.svg V2
11201Paddy Gold od Zlatého RoxeJunior classLenka Hroníková CZ.svg VD3
11202Assanti Baryon CavalierIntermediate classTereza & David Havlenovi CZ.svg V3
11203Harry Windsor Duca di Sussex-Bl Pucci MicheleIntermediate classCLAUDIO DEL ROSSO IT.svg V1, CAC
11204Veni Vidi Vici Prokopská hvězdaIntermediate classPetra Zvarová CZ.svg VD4
11205YERRY SPRINGER NELLA'S CAVALIERSIntermediate classBeata Stalmach PL.svg ABS
11206YOGI BardoraIntermediate classKarolina Rutkowska PL.svg ABS
11207York Minster ArušavaIntermediate classLuďka Siegrová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11208Armorica Champagne Supernova Armorica Champagne SupernovaOpen classAurora De Poli IT.svg V1, CAC
11209Cardiff Ron z Usedlosti ÚjezdecOpen classMichal Starek CZ.svg VD
11210Davinci ToraylacOpen classIryna Kharuzhaya BY.svg V2, r.CAC
11211Edward Quinn z Krásné GladysOpen classMartina Buriánková CZ.svg VD
11212Hollywood Blue Moon CavaliersOpen classLaura Gusane LV.svg VD
11213Ingemar Auri z Panství LomniceOpen classBlanka Pospíšilová CZ.svg VD
11214Inchu-Chuna z Bořkovických lesůOpen classJitka Vondráková CZ.svg VD
11215KINGSTON Bardora (FCI)Open classKarolina Rutkowska PL.svg ABS
11216LIBRETTO Maradeco KingOpen classAngelika STASZUK PL.svg V3
11217Milcham Northern Sky Sun ROI 195499Open classLuisella Favaron IT.svg V
11218Scooby Doo BonimoOpen classJolana Bačová CZ.svg VD
11219Siolas -bl madadore MadamadoreOpen classValentina Danieli IT.svg VD
11220Zack Scarlett teamOpen classRadka Přikrylová CZ.svg V4
11221 BRIGHT STAR MAGIC CHARM'SChampion classMARZENNA GOLEBIEWSKA IT.svg V4
11222Bambi Twe Biely démonChampion classTereza & David Havlenovi CZ.svg V
11223CAVASHON MCDREAMY CAVASHONChampion classKristine Zake LV.svg V
11224Liam Dei Colli Briantei Anna CrippaChampion classTiziana Monti IT.svg VD
11225Love My Tender Canis Satelles (FCI)Champion classBożena Grzesik PL.svg V3
11226Oficír Prokopská hvězdaChampion classEva Kubátová CZ.svg V
11227Orchard Prokopská hvězdaChampion classHana Nováková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11228Perfect Smile Scarlett teamChampion classM.+M. Hroncová CZ.svg VD
11229Qashqai Prokopská hvězdaChampion classVěra Rejfková CZ.svg VD
11230U Are The Reason Scarlett teamChampion classRadka Přikrylová CZ.svg V
11231WHITE TRIUMPHATOR-BL UNICA SOLUZIONEChampion classCLAUDIO DEL ROSSO IT.svg V
11232YELLOW SUNSHINE My Heart of DiamondsChampion classArkadiusz Tracz PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11233Flavio Gold od Zlatého RoxeVeteran classZdeňka Matoušková CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11234Aviana House WindrunnerBaby classRadka Zemanova CZ.svg VN2
11235Zephyra ArušavaBaby classLuďka Siegrová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11236BELLISA Canis SatellesPuppy classBożena Grzesik PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11237Blondbery Ellis BohemiaPuppy classMiroslav Jílek CZ.svg VN2
11238PETUNIA MY DREAM Sokoli DworPuppy classKatarzyna Robak-Sokolowska PL.svg VN3
11239Berry White Magic ShayenJunior classHana Šašková CZ.svg V2
11240Blue Moon Cavaliers Kylie Blue Moon CavaliersJunior classLaura Gusane LV.svg VD
11241E'la Costa Maradeco King Maradeco KingJunior classCarla Louro PT.svg V
11242Gaia Z Malého MajeraJunior classBeata Lacíková SK.svg V
11243Gentle Grace Gentle GraceJunior classAgata Szubert PL.svg VD
11244Gentle Star Halle Berry Gentle StarJunior classNemanja & Bojan Jovanovic &Cukic SRB.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11245NINA RICCI Magic NoblesseJunior classAngélique Bobríková SK.svg V4
11246OCTOPUSSY Magic NoblesseJunior classKatarína Krošlák CZ.svg ABS
11247Penny Vanessa AtalantaJunior classMarcela Vymyslická CZ.svg ABS
11248Reese Moravia EdenJunior classLibuše Kristová CZ.svg VD
11249Wisteria Prokopská hvězdaJunior classHana Nováková CZ.svg V3
11250A DANCING QUEEN Canis Satelles (FCI)Intermediate classBożena Grzesik PL.svg V4
11251A MAGIC TOUCH Canis Satelles (FCI)Intermediate classBożena Grzesik PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11252Athera Baryon CavalierIntermediate classTereza & David Havlenovi CZ.svg VD
11253Britzi Itzi Silk Magic ShayenIntermediate classHana Šašková CZ.svg V3
11254Chinaski z Jezerního královstvíIntermediate classVěra Rejfková CZ.svg VD
11255NEOWISE BA-MI-GOIntermediate classMARZENNA GOLEBIEWSKA IT.svg V1, CAC
11256Odyssey Diamond FrakingIntermediate classIveta Loudová CZ.svg VD
11257PIN UP GIRL Górska FantazjaIntermediate classKatarzyna Robak-Sokolowska PL.svg VD
11258Annie Empathy HeartOpen classHelena Majerníková CZ.svg VD
11259Elektra Aldaha GoldOpen classMaya Belanohava CZ.svg V
11260Escamilla Tally Rubínový květOpen classRenata Drajsajtlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11261Ester z Jezerního královstvíOpen classVěra Rejfková CZ.svg VD
11262GLORY OF LOVE Canis Satelles (FCI)Open classBożena Grzesik PL.svg V1, CAC
11263KIRA Stajnia Magia Stajnia MagiaOpen classMarta Heblik PL.svg V
11264Misia K GRAZIA Misia KOpen classLibuše Juráňová CZ.svg VD
11265MISTY Złodziejska ZgrajaOpen classKorkus Henryka PL.svg V3
11266Priselia Twe Biely démonOpen classTereza & David Havlenovi CZ.svg VD
11267Sissy BonimoOpen classJanka Točíková CZ.svg V4
11268Zea SeverianaOpen classVeslava Citovič-Rul LT.svg V
11269Love Of My Live Canis Satelles (FCI)Champion classBożena Grzesik PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11270Opavia Prokopská hvězdaChampion classIvana Šmídková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11271Avalanche z Šostýnského podhradíVeteran classJiřina Rašková CZ.svg V3
11272Meggie Salvia RoseVeteran classDaniela Barbora Jugasová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11273Vanilka Terno z Kamilkové zahradyVeteran classAlena Vondráčková CZ.svg V2
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - ruby (25) / Referee: Joakim Olsson / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11293Breesis Baryon CavalierBaby classVeronika Jílková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11294Cosimo Moonshine BellasPuppy classM+M Kudláčkovi CZ.svg VN2
11295ERROR Złodziejska ZgrajaPuppy classKorkus Henryka PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11296Barucci Primus ze Souhvězdí LyryJunior classKateřina Šimečková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11297Verron Ruby Love TerakoIntermediate classZuzana Poláková CZ.svg VD1
11298Ashton My Pure JoyOpen classMilan Šicner CZ.svg VD
11299Aurelius Cria Bečva RuberriesOpen classMartina Čejková CZ.svg VD4
11300Auremius Cria Bečva RuberriesOpen classJana Hovorková CZ.svg VD3
11301Axis Nero AbirizOpen classVeronika Sládková CZ.svg VD2
11302Fenton Rubínový květOpen classRenata Drajsajtlová CZ.svg ABS
11303OLEG RealbeautyOpen classDorota Niegel PL.svg ABS
11304Tullamore Prokopská hvězdaOpen classEva Kubátová CZ.svg V1
11305William Quatro z Kamilkové zahradyOpen classBlanka Pospíšilová CZ.svg VD
11306Atrey Linden LeavesChampion classM+M Kudláčkovi CZ.svg V1
11307Damien Dee LuckykayChampion classPavlína Grosserová CZ.svg VD2
11308Alexstrasza of House WindrunnerBaby classBlanka Hubená CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11309Baenie od PyluJunior classAlena Skalická CZ.svg V2
11310Catania BonimoJunior classJolana Bačová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11311Lady Luna Zlatý kavalírJunior classZuzana Minarik CZ.svg VD3
11312Annie Quck-Quck YasIntermediate classPetra Kupková CZ.svg V2
11313CROCUS CulverhillIntermediate classZuzana Gladišová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11314Fallada Rubínový květOpen classRenata Drajsajtlová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11315Wow, Hey Sexy Lady z Vrchu králůOpen classDaniela Fialová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11316Izabelle Empathia ObludáriumChampion classMonika Hečová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11317Tangerine Prokopská hvězdaChampion classDaniela Barbora Jugasová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - tricolor (24) / Referee: Joakim Olsson / Ring: 9
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11318Archie Chlupaté štěstíPuppy classIveta Schejbalová CZ.svg VN1
11319MILBU ZUMA MILBUPuppy classElina Bičevska LV.svg N2
11320Chrisbell Sixi Biely démonJunior classTereza Havlenová CZ.svg V1
11321Impossible z Krásné GladysOpen classMarta Skvrnova CZ.svg ABS
11322Irwin Auri z Panství LomniceOpen classEliska Skarkova CZ.svg VD3
11323Ozzy Květ sakuryOpen classMartina Čejková CZ.svg VD4
11324Rudolf Prokopská hvězdaOpen classIvana Šmídková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11325Xerxes Dream BonimoOpen classJolana Bačová CZ.svg V2
11326Archibald Ellis BohemiaChampion classVeronika Jílková CZ.svg VD
11327Cuteness Charm Aldaha GoldChampion classMarta Heblik PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11328Denpasar Valachian beautyChampion classLibuše Kristová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11329Chaplin Prokopská hvězdaChampion classHana Nováková CZ.svg V3
11330Zeal Womanizer Bonitos CompanerosChampion classJanka Točíková CZ.svg V4
11331BEST LADY Canis SatellesPuppy classBożena Grzesik PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11332Sassette Moravia EdenPuppy classVeronika Kantorová CZ.svg N
11333Papaya Santana GwellianJunior classJitka Švédíková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11334Africca Baryon CavalierIntermediate classSona Schlitterova CZ.svg VD2
11335Petrushka Moravia EdenIntermediate classLibuše Kristová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11336Clotilde Pompon la Tour noireOpen classAlena Vondráčková CZ.svg V3
11337Nugetka Diamond FrakingOpen classIveta Loudová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11338Romanovs Plessis Noblesse Lyumate SandoOpen classAngélique Bobríková SK.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11339Graziella TricyrtisChampion classMajka Vlahová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11340Rosemounts Highland Queen Gaynor DavisChampion classTiziana Monti IT.svg V2, r.CAC
11341Cecilie ObludáriumVeteran classMonika Hečová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chihuahua - Pelo Corto (74) / Referee: Leoš Jančík / Ring: 16
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10859Blackrottmar Yasha BlackrottmarBaby classMaryna Plotnikova UA.svg VN2
10860Perfect Sweet Dream Hot Like Me Perfect Sweet DreamBaby classGredi Pikani EST.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10861Yariz z Dalimilova rájeBaby classŠárka Brunner CZ.svg N3
10862Viktor Morningstar Golden NestPuppy classJekatěrina Baranova CZ.svg N
10863Blackrottmar Winner BlackrottmarPuppy classMaryna Plotnikova UA.svg N3
10864Iris de Life Svit BarbyPuppy classAstrid de Bruijne NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10865MIDAS URANIAN KINGDOM URANIAN KINGDOMPuppy classOURANIA CHEIMARIOU GR.svg N4
10866THE GREATEST SHOWMAN-PC LA CASA DEI GIGANTIPuppy classRosa Di Blasi IT.svg VN2
10867ARCTUR II Belissimo BravoJunior classVodrážková Koudelová CZ.svg V4
10868Barney Stinson Chiwee AkinorJunior classNikola Kňažovčíková CZ.svg VD
10869By Kilian Gold KopfJunior classTereza Hladíková CZ.svg ABS
10870PABLO ESCOBAR GOLDEN NESTJunior classIlva Kubasova LV.svg V3
10871Piccolinin Muumipeicco PiccolininJunior classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg VD
10872RODZYNEK Diamond Dog Forever FCI Diamond Dog Forever FCIJunior classNatalia Sarach-Jagła PL.svg V2
10873ROZMARYN PSIA PARAFIA(FCI)Junior classMagdalena Świętoń PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10874Leri's Gang Your Song Leri's GangIntermediate classstella barile IT.svg VD4
10875Mad Max Mystic MiracleIntermediate classMichaela Solčanská SK.svg V1, CAC
10876Peter's Gang Chuck Norris Peter's GangIntermediate classFanni Rajta HU.svg VD
10877Special guest Tweety Special guestIntermediate classBarbora Nedorostová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10878TRIMIX-PC ALLEVAMENTO BOCA DA MATAIntermediate classVanessa di renzo IT.svg V3
10879BELISSIMO BRAVO EMPEROR CARLOS BELISSIMO BRAVOOpen classMagdalena Jančina PL.svg VD
10880Fujistar for Angels s Lipetskih OzerOpen classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg V4
10881MISTER MANIEK PSIA PARAFIA (FCI)Open classMagdalena Świętoń PL.svg V2, r.CAC
10882MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOV SID MAGNIFICENT (short) MUFUNI HOUSE CHIHOVOpen classElena Druzhkina CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10883Orlando Innamorato Misty Meadow’sOpen classCinzia Compagno IT.svg V
10884Playful Rich Sheriff KellyOpen classZdena Kučerová CZ.svg VD
10885Siruliinun Perfect Note SiruliinunOpen classVirpi Kauppinen FIN.svg V3
10886YoYo Mirasol Polonia FCIOpen classMałgorzata Galek Baca PL.svg V
10887DOVANES EL ELEGANT SMURF STAR CH INT & LV & LT & EST & BALT & FIN & SLO & RSM JCH LV & LT & EST & BALT & AM & HR DOVANES EL ELEGANT SMURF STAR CH INT & LV & LT & EST & BALT & FIN & SLO & RSM JCH LV & LT & EST & BALT & AM & HRChampion classPasquale FIGLIOLIA IT.svg ABS
10888FUJIYAMA S LIPETSKIH OZER S LIPETSKIH OZERChampion classNatalia Kriuchkova ES.svg V
10889HEADSTAR MARCUS ON THE CATWALK HEADSTARChampion classclaudia friscia lopez IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10890Hold Me Tight Mystic MiracleChampion classJohana Srbová CZ.svg V4
10891Iristar Black KnightChampion classDaniela Vokálková CZ.svg V
10892Juan Bibi Údolí VrchliceChampion classJana Hornová CZ.svg V
10893Piccolinin Lionel Messi PiccolininChampion classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg V3
10894SWEET INDEED INNAMORARSI ANCORA SWEET INDEEDChampion classERIKA CEILUTKIENE LT.svg V2, r.CAC
10895Triangel Joy Smiling Wizard Triangel JoyChampion classGredi Pikani EST.svg V
10896George Clooney z Vřesu a kapradíVeteran classDita Daňková CZ.svg V
10897Daisy Viktoria's ChampsBaby classViktoria Farkas GBR.svg N2
10898Shah Mehiko Laif Sessi Shah Mehiko LaifBaby classFanni Rajta HU.svg N1
10899Dhalia Stars on the HeavenPuppy classKristýna Hejňáková CZ.svg ABS
10900Nicolette z Prokopova kopcePuppy classEva Toflová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10901Nunny z Prokopova kopcePuppy classAlena Václavíková CZ.svg N3
10902Ruby Gerowawa'sPuppy classMiló Viktória HU.svg N4
10903SASSY Dancing angelsPuppy classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg ABS
10904Snowy Dancing angelsPuppy classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg ABS
10905Vanilla Sky Special GuestPuppy classMichaela Solčanská SK.svg VN2
10906Berlinetta Gold KopfJunior classTereza Hladíková CZ.svg ABS
10907Carolina Herrera Gold KopfJunior classIveta Pokorná CZ.svg ABS
10908Catwoman-PC Misty Meadow´sJunior classVit Pospíšil CZ.svg V4
10909COCONUTLOVE TAKE IT ALL S LIPETSKIH OZERJunior classMagdalena Jančina PL.svg V3
10910DUEMILA VOLTS MY LOVELY JACKIE-PC Duemila Volts KennelJunior classANTONELLA MELIS IT.svg ABS
10911Fuji No hana S Lipetskih OzerJunior classLuisa Miele IT.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10912Jeissi Levandulový senJunior classMarkéta Clark CZ.svg V
10913KYLA CHIHUAHUA DEL VALLEJunior classLARA KRALJ SI.svg V
10914MAD LOVE -PC MISTY MEADOW'SJunior classIlva Kubasova LV.svg V2
10915PEPSI z Olteckého pelíškuJunior classJohana Srbová CZ.svg VD
10916Bubble Born to be StarIntermediate classŠárka Součková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10917Olivia Dancing angelsIntermediate classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg ABS
10918Gaaja z Olteckého pelíškuOpen classEva Toflová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10919Indiana MalkanorahChampion classJose luis Santiago pier ES.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10920J'adore Dior Dancing angelsOpen classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg ABS
10921MISTY MEADOW'S FALLING IN LOVE Misty Meadow`sOpen classKirsti Bergsten FIN.svg VD4
10922Raspberry Special GuestOpen classViera Švecová SK.svg VD
10923Twiggi Bibi Údolí VrchliceOpen classJohana Srbová CZ.svg V3
10924Venus Mufuni House ChihovOpen classMiló Viktória HU.svg V1, CAC
10925Blackrottmar Ida BlackrottmarChampion classMaryna Plotnikova UA.svg V3
10926GrCh. AmCh. BISS. MultiCh. Chihuahua del Valle Liz Liz Chihuahua del ValleChampion classCarla Mocete ES.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10927Piccolinin Kullanmuru PiccolininChampion classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg V4
10928Troya Radostnii AngelgradChampion classAstrid de Bruijne NL.svg V
10929Ula Lula AmmeronChampion classJarmila Chudobová CZ.svg V
10930Betty Rubble Special GuestVeteran classViera Švecová SK.svg V3
10931OLIVIA A' PARIS-PC OLIVIA A' PARIS-PCVeteran classGeorgia Pennarossa IT.svg V2
10932Piccolinin Solsidan PiccolininVeteran classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chihuahua - Pelo Largo (72) / Referee: Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10787Mattis Bohemia JadeitBaby classRenata Kozická CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10788AMAZING DREAM PRIDE OF LEGOLAS AMAZING DREAMPuppy classszabina kapitany HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10789Love Is Never Lost Misty Meadow'sPuppy classRobert Ferenc Balla HU.svg VN2
10790Dior Christian Royal CoriviaJunior classNikol Škultétyová CZ.svg VD3
10791MASTER YODA S LIPETSKIH OZER S LIPETSKIH OZERJunior classNatalia Kriuchkova ES.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10792Odysseus Modo di vitaJunior classConsuelo Garrido ES.svg VD4
10793ORY KID PHILFORTJunior classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg V2
10794Somewhere Over The Rainbow I'm a DreamJunior classLuisa Miele IT.svg ABS
10795SURRENDER YOUR HEART NEO FABULOUSJunior classTereza Hladíková CZ.svg ABS
10796Keep Shining Dancing angelsIntermediate classBlanka Saksová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10797Master Love Platinum KidIntermediate classJekatěrina Baranova CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10798Ryan MalkanorahIntermediate classSandra Ludmir ES.svg ABS
10799Caramel Choco AbonitoOpen classIveta Adámková CZ.svg VD
10800DOVANES OLAF THE FROZEN LATVIAOpen classOlga Dovane LV.svg V1, CAC
10801DUEMILA VOLTS WIND IN THE SAND-PL DUEMILA VOLTSOpen classPasquale FIGLIOLIA IT.svg ABS
10802DUMAS MALKANORAHOpen classIlva Kubasova LV.svg V
10803Hektor of July Cia pod VrážíOpen classPetra Arnoštová Kubecová CZ.svg V3
10804Chris z Olteckého pelíškuOpen classZuzana Hanáková CZ.svg VD
10805Jake From My ChihuahuaOpen classAnita Oosterhuis NL.svg ABS
10806Julen Torre Del PilarOpen classArnau Xavier Diaz Roca ES.svg V2, r.CAC
10807Mufuni House Chihov Richard The Lionheart Mufuni HouseOpen classMiló Viktória HU.svg V
10808Ne Va Saxon DreamlandOpen classLily Wennekes NL.svg VD
10809Piccolinin ibo Celikkol PiccolininOpen classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg VD
10810Platinum Kid ImperatorOpen classJekatěrina Baranova CZ.svg V
10811ROBERT DUDLEY EARL Serenella's SoulOpen classSerenella Sidoti IT.svg V4
10812Victory Roman Radostnii AngelgradOpen classVodrážková Koudelová CZ.svg V
10813Big Brother MicroschihuasChampion classAnastasia Paunovic Krylova SRB.svg V1, CAC
10814Guess Who Baby Divine DiamondsChampion classAstrid de Bruijne NL.svg V
10815HEADSTAR PRINCE ROGERS HEADSTARChampion classclaudia friscia lopez IT.svg V3
10816HE'S TREVOR IN MY HEART SVAJONIU ANGELASChampion classERIKA CEILUTKIENE LT.svg V2, r.CAC
10817Just a Kind of Magic Secret of AngelsChampion classZuzana Hanáková CZ.svg V
10818Lucky Luke Mirasol PoloniaChampion classMarta Nowak PL.svg V
10819M. CH. DUEMILA VOLTS JACKPOT-PL Duemila Volts KennelChampion classANTONELLA MELIS IT.svg ABS
10820RIX CHIX VIEW FROM THE SKY RIX CHIXChampion classszabina kapitany HU.svg V
10821that's amore in tel aviv that's amoreChampion classRamona Cristina Malinverni IT.svg V4
10822Filiberto Mufuni House ChihovVeteran classMiló Viktória HU.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10823Don't Drive Me Mad Misty Meadow'sBaby classKateřina Bielená CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10824CHIQUITA DE ORO ALICE ARIEL CHIQUITA DE ORO KENNELBaby classszabina kapitany HU.svg VN2
10825Malia Hale ChilariousPuppy classKarel Čermák CZ.svg N2
10826PATRISHA DOVANESPuppy classŠárka Součková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10827Celtic Rose Ave BengalJunior classZdena Kučerová CZ.svg V2
10828Hermione Minha Alegria Minha AlegriaJunior classKateřina Bielená CZ.svg VD4
10829MY WHITE ORCHID Mirasol Polonia PolskaJunior classJoanna Jędrecka PL.svg VD3
10830Wow MicroschihuasJunior classAnastasia Paunovic Krylova SRB.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10831Himalaya Harmony z BrinelluIntermediate classLadislava Tesařová CZ.svg D
10832I am Colo Bohemia KevinIntermediate classJana Vandělíková CZ.svg VD2
10833Yamaha Ave BengalIntermediate classZdena Kučerová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10834Be My Valentine MineoOpen classVladimíra Burdová CZ.svg VD
10835Diamond MicroschihuasOpen classMiló Viktória HU.svg ABS
10836Dora od Štěkavého hadaOpen classMilena Machová CZ.svg VD
10837GEORGINA MilagritosOpen classNataša Jóžová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
10838Harmonia of July Cia pod VrážíOpen classRegina Plouharová CZ.svg V4
10839I`M TREVORITA MOM HOPE SVAJONIU ANGELAS SVAJONIU ANGELASOpen classERIKA CEILUTKIENE LT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10840M.CH. SHAH ARPILIN CONSUELO VELAZQUES II Androsenko LinaOpen classANTONELLA MELIS IT.svg ABS
10841Philfort KarambolettaOpen classPetra + David Kurucz CZ.svg ABS
10842Regenesis (Long) LOOKUMOpen classAlona Siehan UA.svg V
10843Tomiko Aki Shiro YukiOpen classKlára Koudelová CZ.svg V
10844Tosca Bibi Údolí VrchliceOpen classDaniela Vokálková CZ.svg ABS
10845Vanessa Bibi Údolí VrchliceOpen classVladimíra Burdová CZ.svg V3
10846WARRIOR PRINCESS XENA URANIAN KINGDOM URANIAN KINGDOMOpen classOURANIA CHEIMARIOU GR.svg VD
10847BELISSIMO BRAVO PERLA LUCE LUNARE BELISSIMO BRAVOChampion classNatalia Kriuchkova ES.svg V2, r.CAC
10848Blackrottmar Oddi BlackrottmarChampion classMaryna Plotnikova UA.svg V4
10849Chocomafia Tiffany GoldChampion classKlára Koudelová CZ.svg V
10850M.CH. LOLITA CHIQUITA S LIPETSKIH OZER NATALIA KOSTINAChampion classANTONELLA MELIS IT.svg ABS
10851Milk Chocolate ChocolateChampion classTaťána Makowetzová CZ.svg V
10852Mystic Legion Melina Mystic LegionChampion classAPOSTOLOS RAPTAKIS GR.svg V3
10853Piccolinin Miss Maya PiccolininChampion classJaana Casagrande FIN.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10854Samantha FortunateroseChampion classLenka Havránková CZ.svg ABS
10855Becky Bohemia OrionVeteran classMilena Machová CZ.svg V3
10856Gretel Witch Hunter ChilariousVeteran classAlona Siehan UA.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10857Jackie Montana Zuzanin rajVeteran classViera Švecová SK.svg V2
10858Lamborgina Cromwell Corte de IbaraVeteran classJana Vandělíková CZ.svg V4
Chin (24) / Referee: Robert Kubeš / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11170MURPHY SYLVADOG z RosenthaluPuppy classSylva Lanková CZ.svg ABS
11171Delis Sakura ILA Dance Of Solar Wind Delis Sakura ILAJunior classOlga Devochkin ISR.svg ABS
11172JAPAN CHIN VERUS VALORJunior classDanuta Rakowska PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11173Delis Sakura ILA Samurai Dancing Sword Delis Sakura ILAIntermediate classOlga Devochkin ISR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11174IDO Neko InuIntermediate classMariola Kaczmarczyk-Ramik PL.svg VD3
11175Yukon Black UntisIntermediate classHana Janíčková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11176Chico z RosenthaluOpen classSvětlana Rosenthalová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11177Lincoln Black UntisOpen classJana Cozlová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11178Delis Sakura ILA Nippon Dansant Tigre Delis Sakura ILAChampion classOlga Devochkin ISR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11179Japan chin POLSKAChampion classDanuta Rakowska PL.svg V3
11180LUXUS AMBER HUT z CzańcaChampion classHanna Szypowicz PL.svg NE
11181NORMAN .Champion classMariola Kaczmarczyk-Ramik PL.svg VD4
11182Valentino Rossi Baltic SandChampion classJana Pechanová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11183CARMEN ELEKTRA ReviradoJunior classArtur Maślak PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11184HARIZMA IZMIRA IZMIRAJunior classMagdalena Fedak PL.svg ABS
11185Inés ze Zlaté OlešniceJunior classJana Čiháková CZ.svg VD4
11186Niky od Dvou ořechůJunior classJana Pechanová CZ.svg ABS
11187YOKO GO BuziaczekJunior classAnna Machniak-Pisarska PL.svg V2
11188YUUKO Erro BarbatusJunior classNatalia Albrecht PL.svg V3
11189Delis Sakura ILA Felicita Paloma Blanca Delis Sakura ILAIntermediate classOlga Devochkin ISR.svg VD1
11190THELMA PERLA RAJTON BOSTIntermediate classDariusz Jaroszczak PL.svg VD2
11191Kimi z RosenthaluOpen classSvětlana Rosenthalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11192Chilcoot BiancaChampion classJana Cozlová CZ.svg ABS
11193Seikon-Chin UntisVeteran classJana Cozlová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Chinese crested dog - hairless (98) / Referee: Iveta Vojteková / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10655Cortez Leon from Buddha's HomeBaby classTereza Piatkiewiczová CZ.svg VN2
10656Orinoko Queen MalverneBaby classPetra Chmelová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10657DEXTER CC TOP EXCLUSIVEPuppy classWanda Svetek HR.svg VN3
10658Fancy Flowers Bacardi Fancy FlowerPuppy classTamara Hicsák HU.svg VN2
10659Horacy Modern FamilyPuppy classPavol Becker CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10660Corson Cresil Haneli NiceJunior classVladimíra Voltrová CZ.svg D
10661DODI CHIC TO CHICJunior classMARIA TORRAS ES.svg ABS
10662EKSTRA BOY HITLINELTDJunior classSvetlana Chaleckaja LT.svg VD
10663IncantoDelMondo Great Gatsby IncantoDelMondoJunior classElena Koryugina RU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10664Jean Dark Vow Of Silence Jean DarkJunior classRebecca Nordahl SWE.svg VD
10665Need Red Love Queen MalverneJunior classJana Janoušková CZ.svg V2
10666Ready To Rumble Solino'sJunior classPetra Chudejová CZ.svg V3
10667Stars at Sea Versace Stars at SeaJunior classPolona Blatnik IT.svg VD
10668Style Bravo Ceasar Style BravoJunior classViktória Handa HU.svg V4
10669Xanthim z Jasné hvězdyJunior classMarkéta Navrátilová CZ.svg V
10670Xel-Ha De SothisJunior classPetra Chmelová CZ.svg D
10671Zojo von ShinbashiJunior classAnnerose Demski DE.svg VD
10672 Valetas Mano PonisIntermediate classIrina Chernousova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10673Ghost Of My Past YaquinasIntermediate classManuela Hendel-Müller DE.svg ABS
10674Grand Tairon FreuhartangIntermediate classJitka Krňávková CZ.svg V3
10675HITLINE Ltd Certainly GAMBITAS HITLINE Ltd Certainly GAMBITASIntermediate classSvetlana Chaleckaja LT.svg V4
10676CHESTER ORLOFF HITLINELTDIntermediate classSvetlana Chaleckaja LT.svg VD
10677Vikingas Mano PonisIntermediate classKateřina Procházková CZ.svg VD
10678Xenres De SothisIntermediate classHana Ivančová CZ.svg V2
10679Baphomet Baal Haneli NiceOpen classKlára Hladíková CZ.svg D
10680BOYD Family Song'sOpen classWanda Svetek HR.svg V3
10681Cris MikeilonOpen classLinda Matějovská CZ.svg VD
10682CZADOR Summer CherryOpen classAleksandra Obrębalska Maria Szymanowska PL.svg V
10683Kama Kito iz Serebryanogo RayaOpen classKerstin Fehler DE.svg V4
10684KENZO ANGEL Caramella´s FamilyOpen classGabriela Koscova AT.svg V1, CAC
10685Nicco JemalleOpen classLenka Markovičová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10686Nordic Alfa LavalOpen classEva Nutzová CZ.svg V
10687Temptation by chocolat Hitline Ltd.Open classKlára Hladíková CZ.svg VD
10688Achilles Empathie EmpathieChampion classMagdalene Sojka DE.svg V4
10689Ashantal Zavier AshantalChampion classSylvia Fitze DE.svg V
10690Dare To Compare This CrestyleChampion classPernille Leed DK.svg V
10691Ever Clever Winning Smile Papkovskaya A.V.Champion classzuzana olbertova SK.svg V
10692Every 1's A Winner Heritage of HanChampion classRommy Arnold DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10693JAMES BOND Caramella´s FamilyChampion classGabriela Koscova AT.svg V
10694Luchnis for Molosos GratziChampion classOrnella Catullová CZ.svg V3
10695Nexus JemalleChampion classLenka Markovičová CZ.svg V
10696Qvido z BoniKiChampion classPetra Chudejová CZ.svg VD
10697UNIQUE WHITE FIRE HITLINELTDChampion classSvetlana Chaleckaja LT.svg V
10698ZHEREMI LAERT Gurtskaya Yu.Champion classYulia Gurtskaya RU.svg V2, r.CAC
10699Ecthelion LoiseleuriaVeteran classLudmila Křížová CZ.svg VD
10700Emir z Půlnočního dvoraVeteran classLenka Buttová Lopourová CZ.svg V4
10701Felippe JemalleVeteran classJana Janoušková CZ.svg V3
10702Just Win Magic of SuccessVeteran classLudmila Krasnova LV.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10703Landkris MangoVeteran classKateřina Procházková CZ.svg V2
10704Ideal Girl AkwenBaby classZuzana Antalová CZ.svg VN3
10705Priceless FamrusBaby classPernille Leed DK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10706VICTORY'S LAUREL GET THE PARTY STARTED VICTORY'S LAURELBaby classAlena Kaliada IT.svg VN2
10707Barbara-Ashey RodyryPuppy classŠárka Procházková CZ.svg ABS
10708Diodora Koharro KolharroPuppy classElisabeth Wissdorf DE.svg VN3
10709KALEIR MOLOSOS GRATZIPuppy classAlla Dmitrieva RU.svg N
10710ollie lolaks lolaksPuppy classYossi Kupraly Avital ISR.svg VN
10711Sophia Loren z Andělovy dlaněPuppy classJana Vanzlová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10712Step-By-Step Winning SmilePuppy classManuela Hendel-Müller DE.svg VN2
10713Xirra z BoniKiPuppy classDaniela Kaizrová CZ.svg VN4
10714DAKOTA ROSE ROCK N'ROLL PARTY QUEEN DAKOTA ROSEJunior classAlena Kaliada IT.svg V2
10715Extasia Empathie EmpathieJunior classKerstin Fehler DE.svg VD
10716Festina Crystal IceJunior classTereza Piatkiewiczová CZ.svg D
10717Freya Lola Pompinell'Junior classSoňa Popelková CZ.svg V
10718FUTURE LINE FELICIE AMORE MIO FUTURE LINE FELICIEJunior classAleksei Galanin RU.svg V
10719Hanny-Fanny Energy DiJunior classIuliia Sychova SK.svg V4
10720Hot 2 Touch Princes de la RosesJunior classLinda Matějovská CZ.svg D
10721INCANTODELMONDO GLAMOUR GIRL INCANTODELMONDOJunior classElena Koryugina RU.svg V1, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10722Madeira Plyšový přítelJunior classPetr Melka CZ.svg ABS
10723Rintin Tina z Andělovy dlaněJunior classJana Vanzlová CZ.svg VD
10724ZAKOCHANA SasimaFCIJunior classMaria Szymanowska PL.svg V3
10725Aria Winning SmileIntermediate classPetra Chudejová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10726Eveline Crystal IceIntermediate classLenka Hauková CZ.svg VD
10727FEELING OF MY LOVE GAMBITAS FEELING OF MY LOVEIntermediate classSvetlana Chaleckaja LT.svg V3
10728Gracie Don't Look Back YaquinasIntermediate classManuela Hendel-Müller DE.svg VD
10729Innez Toutou VeluIntermediate classJana Středová CZ.svg VD4
10730Xanti z Jasné hvězdyIntermediate classMichaela Szurmanová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10731Alyssa von ShinbashiOpen classMarie Lara Both CZ.svg VD
10732Be My Dog's Take It N Shake It Be My Dog'sOpen classSylvia Fitze DE.svg V4
10733Cindi Planet Of Dream Planet Of DreamOpen classElisabeth Wissdorf DE.svg V3
10734Fatima Clary-AldrigenOpen classLenka Buttová Lopourová CZ.svg VD
10735Helene AvokaduhOpen classŠárka Procházková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10736Maila Garden RosesOpen classDaniela Boušková CZ.svg VD
10737Miakoda's Den lyckliga Nudisten Miakoda'sOpen classPontus Rigestam SWE.svg VD
10738Queen Bos BohemiaOpen classBohumila Koldová CZ.svg V
10739Ulrika Kalis z TřeštěOpen classMarie Lara Both CZ.svg VD
10740Yasmina Family Mar'sOpen classMaria Szymanowska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
10741Carisma Empathie EmpathieChampion classMagdalene Sojka DE.svg V3
10742CRUELLA VALKRESTChampion classMARIA TORRAS ES.svg V4
10743Hand In Glove Made Of Frabies BeautiesChampion classSylvia Fitze DE.svg V
10744lolaks gale lolaksChampion classYossi Kupraly Avital ISR.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10745Western Love Brötchen Western LoveChampion classElisabeth Wissdorf DE.svg V
10746Zaqueline Family Song´sChampion classOndrej a Iveta Dudášoví SK.svg V2, r.CAC
10747Amber Beauty AkwenVeteran classZuzana Antalová CZ.svg V3
10748Arte Figure Happy Ending Arte FigureVeteran classLassi Alestalo FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10749CÓRUNIA TATUNIA InnowacjaVeteran classAngelina Pilarczyk PL.svg V
10750Ecstasy Solino`sVeteran classAnnerose Demski DE.svg V4
10751Eliante z TeramonuVeteran classEliška Kubínová CZ.svg V2
10752JETSE z Łowickiego KsięstwaVeteran classJoanna Kawa PL.svg V
Chinese crested dog - powder puff (34) / Referee: Iveta Vojteková / Ring: 11
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10753DAKOTA ROSE HE'S A HEARTBREAKER Dakota RoseBaby classValeria elena maria Milanesi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10754Fly me to the Moon LaminackaPuppy classKlára Hladíková CZ.svg ABS
10755Guinness Crystal IcePuppy classLenka Hauková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10756Arte Figure One Of Those Arte FigureJunior classLassi Alestalo FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10757Valentino-Marphy z BoniKiJunior classRenata Majdová CZ.svg VD2
10758Besch Sweet Dream RiverIntermediate classPavol Becker CZ.svg D
10759Bosley Sweet Dream RiverIntermediate classGabriela Dvorská CZ.svg VD2
10760Noblesse Bunny Queen MalverneIntermediate classVeronika Šebkova CZ.svg VD1
10761Bellow Sweet Dream RiverOpen classVladimír Suchánek CZ.svg VD2
10762Oskia Von ShinbashiOpen classYvonne Römer DE.svg VD1
10763A Dreamboy von Shinbashi von ShinbashiChampion classYvonne Römer DE.svg V1, CAC
10764Cameron Clary-AldrigenChampion classLenka Buttová Lopourová CZ.svg VD
10765Caterham ShahrastaniChampion classPetra a Martin Pšádovi CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10766Fantazyjnie Meski PretensjaChampion classIva Svobodová CZ.svg V3
10767Paolo George PazzdaChampion classRomana Přibáňová CZ.svg VD4
10768Botticeli Alessandro Maytay's MinngVeteran classMonika Bejčková CZ.svg V2
10769Miakoda's Lipstick on my collar Miakoda'sVeteran classPontus Rigestam SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10770BEATRICE DE MAISON DES LYS DE MAISON DES LYSPuppy classAlla Dmitrieva RU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10771Fairy Z Jaroměřského panstvíPuppy classHana Ivančová CZ.svg VN2
10772Rosa Belle Winning SmilePuppy classAnke Bluhm DE.svg ABS
10773Mafia Winning SmileJunior classPetra Chmelová CZ.svg V2
10774netta lolaks lolaksJunior classYossi Kupraly Avital ISR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10775Galadriel FreuhartangIntermediate classMartin Bachroň CZ.svg V1, CAC
10776Ivy LolaksIntermediate classKarina Ruzhytski ISR.svg V2, r.CAC
10777Uli z BoniKiIntermediate classKateřina Gsylová CZ.svg VD3
10778Be my Dogs Xalea Elva Be my Dog´sOpen classKerstin Fehler DE.svg VD3
10779FeeBee Clary-AldrigenOpen classLenka Buttová Lopourová CZ.svg VD4
10780Chaturanga AvokaduhOpen classMagdaléna Hudáková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10781KAWUSIA Z MLEKIEM ROINGOLDOpen classBohumila Koldová CZ.svg V2
10782Dakota Dei FreuhartangChampion classHana Kubínová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10783Danette Crystal IceChampion classLenka Hauková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10784MY VANITY FAIR ROWENA (PUFF) MY VANITYChampion classA.S. DMITRIEVA RU.svg V3
10785Hanah z Půlnočního dvoraVeteran classLenka Šulcová CZ.svg V2
10786Jaca Navarra PazzdaVeteran classPavla Habrová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Coton de Tuléar (49) / Referee: Laurent Pichard / Ring: 19
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10606Xaver Ru-Luc Best of CottonBaby classStanislava Štanclová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10607Cid Fuzzy HeartsPuppy classEliška Moravčíková CZ.svg VN2
10608Cotonroyal Mr.Talisman CotonroyalPuppy classDarja Klevisar SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10609Derrick Diamond Monte NaiJunior classVendulka Kůželová CZ.svg VD4
10610Diego Diamond Monte NaiJunior classEva Prajová CZ.svg V3
10611CHANCEUX WHO GETS THE LAST LAUGH CHANCEUXJunior classSade-Maria Tuominen FIN.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10612MARSHMALLOW MontewhiteJunior classJOANNA ROJEK PL.svg V2
10613Quentin z Jizerského PeklaJunior classAndrea Kamarýtová CZ.svg VD
10614CHARMING PRINCE PolandIntermediate classBerit Zalbertus DE.svg ABS
10615RONNIE The Sweetest CotonIntermediate classKarolina Daszkiewicz PL.svg V1, CAC
10616Treasure Ice Petit PirouetteIntermediate classMarianne Jakobsen DK.svg V2, r.CAC
10617FRISBEE BATISKAJ Rock-A-Bye'sOpen classBeata Lupinska PL.svg V3
10618Mj White Coton Angels from DolceOpen classDiana Vrabcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10619MONTEWHITE LIBIUS SEVERUS MONTEWHITEOpen classBEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ ES.svg V1, CAC
10620Yoda MontewhiteOpen classEva Eiserman Lindström SWE.svg V4
10621Coton CPH`s Holding Back The Years Coton CPH`sChampion classKristina Klinkenberg DE.svg V
10622CHANCEUX JE T'AIME JOLI COEUR CHANCEUXChampion classSade-Maria Tuominen FIN.svg V3
10623Le Petit Prince Parfait ChanceuxChampion classLena Karlstedt SWE.svg V4
10624Lucius Domitius MontewhiteChampion classJOANNA ROJEK PL.svg V2, r.CAC
10625No Limit Du Haut Marais Du Haut MaraisChampion classDarja Klevisar SI.svg V1, CAC
10626Sikolima's Yours for ever Musketeer SikolimaChampion classMarianne Jakobsen DK.svg V
10627Flamencoton Cloud Nine FlamencotonVeteran classAnn-Charlott Eriksson SWE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10628Ihary des Sirenes du Cap la HoussayeVeteran classLenka Schwarzerová CZ.svg V2
10629Tina Coton Angels from DolceBaby classKlára Vlčková CZ.svg VN2
10630Xaomi Ru-Luc Best of CottonBaby classOldřich Petrides CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10631Cotonroyal Mirage d'Amour CotonroyalPuppy classDarja Klevisar SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10632Si Douce Stella du Castel de la Roche aux FeesPuppy classPavlína Schafferová CZ.svg VN2
10633Arctic Madonna CotonborealisJunior classOdd Ivan Olsen NO.svg V4
10634Daphnée Maya Diamond Monte NaiJunior classTereza Husová CZ.svg V3
10635LADY MELISSA MontewhiteJunior classJOANNA ROJEK PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10636RITA The Sweetest CotonJunior classKarolina Daszkiewicz PL.svg V2
10637RUMBA The Sweetest CotonJunior classKarolina Daszkiewicz PL.svg VD
10638Athena von Sachberg von SacherbergIntermediate classEva Weghofer AT.svg V4
10639Happy Hera CotontrezIntermediate classLena Karlstedt SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
10640Christmas Uma Briliant z MadagaskaruIntermediate classAnastasia Shuvalova CZ.svg VD
10641Mademoiselle Ami á VieIntermediate classEva Eiserman Lindström SWE.svg V3
10642River Diamond du Castel de la Roche aux FéesIntermediate classLudmila Schaferová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10643Fairytale Freja CotontrezOpen classLena Karlstedt SWE.svg V1, CAC
10644Chacotte's Dream A Little Dream Chacotte'sOpen classAnn-Charlott Eriksson SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
10645VIVA LA VITA BatiskajOpen classBeata Lupinska PL.svg V3
10646Cotonbrie Ombretta BiancaChampion classEva Šalandová CZ.svg ABS
10647Cotonroyal Misty Mirabelle CotonroyalChampion classDarja Klevisar SI.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10648Edith Of Ivory Floradale CotontrezChampion classLena Karlstedt SWE.svg V4
10649Eloise The White Marvel CotontrezChampion classEva Eiserman Lindström SWE.svg V
10650Lady Macbeth MontewhiteChampion classJOANNA ROJEK PL.svg ABS
10651O LA LA FLEUR GermanyChampion classBerit Zalbertus DE.svg V3
10652Sally Ride Mi Toi’s CotonsChampion classInga Young US.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10653Vendia Cotons Mississippi KissesChampion classLudmila Schaferová CZ.svg V
10654CHANCEUX BREEZY BRIMADONNA CHANCEUXVeteran classSade-Maria Tuominen FIN.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Griffon Belge (23) / Referee: Miroslav Guniš / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10349Archibald BlazeJunior classRenata Schmidtová CZ.svg VD3
10350COFFEE Mont ArwenJunior classMonika Brabcová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10351SKILFUL - DOGS CHEWBECCA DELLA MORTE NERA Skilful-DogsJunior classElisa De Angeli IT.svg V2
10352 Gilderoy Lockhard KribensisIntermediate classMartina Čermáková CZ.svg V2
10353Apollo Bohemia CharlottIntermediate classMonika Vyležíková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10354Festr Janis on the MelonOpen classMarkéta Benešová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10355Jimmy Bob Prima GrichiaOpen classJaroslava Pellerová CZ.svg V3
10356Wilson Mont ArwenOpen classLibor Zacpálek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10357Bisquit Los LumposChampion classBarbora Kadeřábková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10358FANFAN LA TULIPE SHEVILANChampion classIlana Shevsky LV.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10359Nero Nas CiliasChampion classNina Wæhrens Axelsen DK.svg VD3
10360Oscar O’Flahertie Wills Wilde FANAGORIAChampion classAnna Shustrova SK.svg ABS
10361Bořek z Krchova vrchuVeteran classDana Jílková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10362DASTIN FAITERVeteran classAnna Borshchova RU.svg ABS
10363Christina od Hunkovského rybníkaPuppy classMarcela Macíková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10364Rozárka z Písecké brányIntermediate classKvěta Davídková CZ.svg ABS
10365Daisy Delight iz Mira Zvezd iz Mira ZvezdOpen classPetra Ulrychová CZ.svg ABS
10366Ell-Ell's Finlaggan Field Ell-Ell'sOpen classJulie Alcantara benitez BE.svg ABS
10367Missy Hell on WheelsOpen classVěra Schmidtová CZ.svg V3
10368XTRA WHIPLASH SHEVILANOpen classIlana Shevsky LV.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10369Yasmin Mont ArwenOpen classPetra Ulrychová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10370Vitaminka Radost V Dom VitaminkaChampion classPia Willumsen Berg DK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10371Shadow Of The Deep Mont ArwenChampion classPetra Ulrychová CZ.svg VD2
Griffon Bruxellois (28) / Referee: Miroslav Guniš / Ring: 6
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10578Frisco Mont ArwenBaby classPetra Ulrychová CZ.svg N
10579APOLO LOS GOLFOS UNIVERSAL LOS GOLFOS UNIVERSALPuppy classMaría Teresa Montaña Regueiro ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10580Smolíček od FifinkyPuppy classMarkéta Benešová CZ.svg N2
10581Denver Denny Mont ArwenJunior classMonika Toráková CZ.svg VD3
10582CHERRY'S GARDEN DARE TO INFINITY CHERRY'S GARDENJunior classAlessandro Caselli IT.svg V2
10583just joey Ala havesJunior classNina Wæhrens Axelsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10584Godric Grifondoro KribensisIntermediate classJana Rečková CZ.svg V1, CAC
10585Rastman Ros Prima GrichiaOpen classJaroslava Pellerová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10586VINTAGE TWENTY NINETEEN SHEVILANOpen classIlana Shevsky LV.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10587Antique HeroChampion classEgle Vanage LT.svg VD3
10588Cremetoppen`s Isaac Von Otto CremetoppenChampion classAnne-Cathrine Furnes NO.svg VD4
10589Fredy Černý onyxChampion classJana Rečková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10590Skyfall de la Tormenta del marChampion classZdeňka Havlínová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10591Debbie z Broučkovy zahradyJunior classRadka Svačinová CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10592DiDi Dream Come True Mont ArwenJunior classDana Pluhařová CZ.svg ABS
10593Ici Pici too much loveJunior classLucia Baloghova CZ.svg V2
10594Bugs Mont ArwenIntermediate classPetra Ulrychová CZ.svg VD1
10595Capka GriffandaOpen classAlena Kocichová CZ.svg V4
10596Elfrída z KornoutkuOpen classKlára Mráčková CZ.svg V3
10597Else Wiberg Flaming beauty ElseOpen classPia Willumsen Berg DK.svg V2, r.CAC
10598X-Ria Luxury Prima GrichiaOpen classMarta Řezníčková CZ.svg V
10599YOLKA ELKA SHEVILANOpen classIlana Shevsky LV.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10600Baruška od Hunkovského rybníkaChampion classMarcela Macíková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10601Ciba Dog-LomeChampion classRadka Svačinová CZ.svg V4
10602Eliška z Krchova vrchuChampion classVeronika Jílková CZ.svg V3
10603CH.Union Grif Girl On Fire Union GrifChampion classJulie Alcantara benitez BE.svg V2, r.CAC
10604Pallas MawpetChampion classPetra Dvořáková CZ.svg V
10605Fantasy Bohemia HapetVeteran classMarcela Macíková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
King Charles Spaniel (26) / Referee: Olga Dolejšová / Ring: 10
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11342ALDAR ОТ NEVSKOGO HOBBITA "Ot Nevskogo Hobbita"Baby classELENA KARAKULOVA RU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11343Conor-Leader z Panství LomnicePuppy classHelena Majerníková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11344Baghíra od FifinkyJunior classJitka Turková CZ.svg V2
11345Gerry IzuzJunior classAlžbeta Voldřichová CZ.svg V3
11346Gucci IzuzJunior classAlžbeta Voldřichová CZ.svg V4
11347SOLOMON "Ot Nevskogo Hobbita"Junior classERZHENA BALDANOVA RU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11348LINKOLN ОТ NEVSKOGO HOBBITA "Ot Nevskogo Hobbita"Intermediate classALEXANDER GILEVICH RU.svg V2, r.CAC
11349Yasan z RosenthaluIntermediate classTaťána Jánošiová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11350ANGUS Buco CassanovaOpen classMartina Kasanová SK.svg V2, r.CAC
11351Baron Hart z Panství LomniceOpen classDanuše Fojtíková CZ.svg V3
11352KONSTANTIN S BOLSHOGO SAMPSONIJAOpen classVasilisa Ostashevich RU.svg V4
11353KRAKERS Faworite King (FCI)Open classRenata Słowińska PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11354 GCHS CH SIRIUS BLACK TIE AFFAIR TIE AFFAIRChampion classMorozova Maria RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11355DORIAN OT NEVSKOGO HOBBITAChampion classAdam Ostrowski PL.svg V4
11356Faraway kingdom IzuzChampion classIvana Hildebrandová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11357Mermoz Des ROCHERS DˇAGERNA Des ROCHERS DˇAGERNAChampion classPetr Fasora CZ.svg V3
11358Andree Russisch GeistVeteran classM.+M. Hroncová CZ.svg V2
11359Bonitos Companeros Deluxe DelikatoVeteran classHana Šašková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11360Henry Pepíno Fapella GrayVeteran classPetr Fasora CZ.svg ABS
11361Shimano Stella Ot Nevskogo HobbitaPuppy classIrina Ushakova RU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11362Bystrouška od FifinkyJunior classJitka Turková CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11363Sweet Hessy Fapella GrayIntermediate classPetr Fasora CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11364Lacky kings dalida Lacky kingsOpen classMorozova Maria RU.svg V2, r.CAC
11365O'Mystery Lady Fapella GrayOpen classPetr Fasora CZ.svg V1, CAC
11366MARGARITA ОТ NEVSKOGO HOBBITA "Ot Nevskogo Hobbita"Champion classALEXANDER GILEVICH RU.svg V2, r.CAC
11367Royal Ruby z RosenthaluChampion classSvětlana Rosenthalová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Kromforländer (6) / Referee: Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez / Ring: 15
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11368ABSOLUTELY HANDSOME BLACKSMITH HILLPuppy classDonna Walker MEX.svg ABS
11369Raasillan Champ RaasillanChampion classPetra Jokila FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11370Hummer Krumme FurcheVeteran classDonna Walker MEX.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11371Flame Pet`s Dancing Queen Flame Pet`sJunior classPetra Jokila FIN.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11372Flame Pet´s Beyonce Flame Pet´sChampion classPetra Jokila FIN.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11373Sapliinan Sieglinde SapliinanVeteran classPetra Jokila FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Lhasa Apso (44) / Referee: Rafal First / Ring: 14
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11374Fly With Me To Infinity Sayonara ApsoBaby classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11375Kailas Kyasma'sBaby classLenka Hanzlíková CZ.svg N2
11376EAST TO WEST TAI FANZAJunior classLauryna Kudirkiene LT.svg V2
11377Mount Batur Khantöma-RiJunior classGitte Widstrup Jensen DK.svg V3
11378Snow-Lion's Music for the Masses Snow-Lion'sJunior classLotte Kristensen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11379BRADLEY LATGATEIntermediate classKristine JELEVICA LV.svg V2, r.CAC
11380King Of The Rings Sayonara ApsoIntermediate classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V1, CAC
11381 Johnnie Walker Kai-La-ShaOpen classEliška Vašková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11382Im - Chi TingriOpen classBronislava Klimková CZ.svg ABS
11383Ken Lhasa SungpoOpen classRegina Krnáčová CZ.svg VD4
11384Rainbow Brew Fu-KaoOpen classKaren Olesen DK.svg V1, CAC
11385Rarytas Maltapso (FCI)Open classRegina Krnáčová CZ.svg V3
11386ARMANI IVEPET LatgateChampion classIveta Petrakova SK.svg V4
11387Captain America Chic ChoixChampion classAnni Jensen DK.svg V
11388Chic Choix Parti Celebres Chic ChoixChampion classLotte Kristensen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11389Lucky Lhasa SungpoChampion classRegina Krnáčová CZ.svg VD
11390SHUT UP AND KISS ME DELL'ALBERICOChampion classStefano & Franco Paolantoni & Prosperi IT.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11391Vivaldi vd Pacific ParadiseChampion classJ.M, Geraerts NL.svg V3
11392Chic Tuxedo SiimlineVeteran classKersti Paju EST.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11393Glamour Girl LhachrissBaby classJ.M, Geraerts NL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11394Drag-Po Dar TibetuPuppy classVendula Chramostová CZ.svg VN2
11395MARIGOLD To Top'sPuppy classIwona Kuś PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11396Fama Volat Chic ChoixJunior classTriin Vasemägi EST.svg V3
11397Little Black Dress Siimline´sJunior classKersti Paju EST.svg V2
11398Mount Rinjani Khantöma-RiJunior classGitte Widstrup Jensen DK.svg V
11399No Risk No Fun Six StarsJunior classMałgorzata Moskała PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11400SANTA BARBARA DELL'ALBERICOJunior classStefano & Franco Paolantoni & Prosperi IT.svg ABS
11401SEND MY LOVE Dreamed A DreamJunior classBeata Musiał PL.svg V4
11402Parti Princess Sayonara ApsoIntermediate classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V1, CAC
11403Arcade vd Pacific ParadiseOpen classJ.M, Geraerts NL.svg V1, CAC
11404Soffi Dar TibetuOpen classLenka Hanzlíková CZ.svg VD2
11405 Hot Kisses Sayonara ApsoChampion classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11406Diamella Midnight Thunder DiamellaChampion classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg V4
11407Parti Princess Chic ChoixChampion classTriin Vasemägi EST.svg V
11408Pina Colada Fu-KaoChampion classKaren Olesen DK.svg V
11409Red Rachel Dar TibetuChampion classLea Saarikivi FIN.svg VD
11410ROCK YOUR SOCKS OFF Siimline´sChampion classKersti Paju EST.svg V3
11411Snow-Lion's Joni Mitchell Snow-Lion'sChampion classLotte Kristensen DK.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11412Tsewang Lhamo The Tibetan Pride The Tibetan PrideChampion classŚwikszcz Magdalena PL.svg V
11413Arnika Heart of HestiaVeteran classAndrea Kmentová CZ.svg VD
11414Beatrice Negrura de la NocheVeteran classAlena Zabranská CZ.svg V4
11415Cocktail vd Pacific ParadiseVeteran classJ.M, Geraerts NL.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11416Chic Choix Diamella Inspiration Chic ChoixVeteran classJaana Karenmaa-Nurminen FIN.svg V2
11417Sunshine Sayonara Stara BastaVeteran classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V3
Maltese (49) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11428Big Dreamer Baby Angel of Eden Baby Angel of EdenBaby classRade Pops-Dragic SRB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11429Hamilton z Nového MěstaBaby classSoňa Mlezivova CZ.svg VN3
11430LOTUS Wonder of Love (FCI)Baby classThorsten Sankowski DE.svg ABS
11431Magic Enjoy Me White ExquisiteBaby classBuelow Alexandra DE.svg VN2
11432Only you from Gentle on my MindPuppy classSandra Kettenhofen DE.svg VN2
11433SILKWHITE DREAMS DIVINE GIFT SILKWHITE DREAMSPuppy classMartha Georgiou GR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11434AMBASSADOR Senayo FCIJunior classJustyna Serwach PL.svg V4
11435GUESS Wonder of Love (FCI)Junior classThorsten Sankowski DE.svg V3
11436Chin Chin White ExquisiteJunior classBuelow Alexandra DE.svg V2
11437Las Vegas from Gentle on my MindJunior classSandra Kettenhofen DE.svg ABS
11438Triumph Silk HouseJunior classLucie Stuchlíková CZ.svg V
11439WILD RULEZZZ OF MARQUESSJunior classSzilvia Gróf HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11440Carwyn z Nového MěstaIntermediate classDaniela Špániková SK.svg V2, r.CAC
11441Tauro Storm TauroIntermediate classPetra Dickhardt DE.svg V1, CAC
11442VALERI GOLDIntermediate classZdeňka Slánská CZ.svg ABS
11443Guns And Roses Beauty ShantalOpen classPia Lykkegaard DK.svg V3
11444HULKBUSTER OF MARQUESSOpen classSzilvia Gróf HU.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11445Omg Monwhite StarOpen classMonika Kupicová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11446Tip Top LOLI SHOP TIP TPOOpen classHana Peloušková CZ.svg V4
11447Big Bang Baby Angel of Eden Baby Angel of EdenChampion classRade Pops-Dragic SRB.svg V4
11448La Maison de Manon John F. Kennedy La Maison de ManonChampion classManon Lauritsen DK.svg V3
11449Maybe Mystery Mondak Monwhite StarChampion classMonika Kupicová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11450VICTOR ARNOLD CINECITTA'Champion classStefano & Franco Paolantoni & Prosperi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11451Antonio Banderas Maltea SunVeteran classJolana Balcárková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11452SILKWHITE DREAMS MILK AND HONEY SILKWHITE DREAMSBaby classMartha Georgiou GR.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11453AMFETAMINA Senayo FCIPuppy classJustyna Serwach PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11454Claudia Asbrock Beauty ShantalPuppy classClaudia Asbrock DE.svg ABS
11455Claudia Asbrock Vom PiumerlandPuppy classClaudia Asbrock DE.svg VN2
11456Miss Moneypenny from Gentle on my MindPuppy classSandra Kettenhofen DE.svg ABS
11457SILKWHITE DREAMS COW CUTE SILKWHITE DREAMSPuppy classMartha Georgiou GR.svg VN3
11458Yamorri Star Magic MaltesePuppy classBarbora Červenková CZ.svg VN4
11459ANGEL KISS Koral FCIJunior classMarzena Gibas PL.svg ABS
11460Daisy z Jasné planetyJunior classBeata Wagnerová CZ.svg VD
11461Dášenka Karlos NajobaJunior classJolana Balcárková CZ.svg V
11462Dizzy Z Jasné planety z Jasné planetyJunior classMonika Morongová CZ.svg V
11463Givenchy Wonder of Love Wonder of LoveJunior classManon Lauritsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11464Happy Spirit White ExquisiteJunior classBuelow Alexandra DE.svg V
11465Kissy Tip Top Hanapel White StarJunior classHana Peloušková CZ.svg V4
11466Loretta Rivieres Héfaistův rájJunior classZdeňka Slánská CZ.svg VD
11467MASTERPIECE OF MARQUESSJunior classSzilvia Gróf HU.svg V2
11468Ophelia Charm of Moonlight Shadow Of Moonlight ShadowJunior classPetra Dickhardt DE.svg V3
11469Pamela Athena Vy-MiaJunior classJolana Balcárková CZ.svg VD
11470Illuminati Gentle on my MindIntermediate classSandra Kettenhofen DE.svg ABS
11471Marlene Sweet Star Magic MalteseIntermediate classSoňa Mlezivova CZ.svg V1, CAC
11472Silver Glow's Angelina Jolie Silver Glow'sIntermediate classLaila Westeng NO.svg V2, r.CAC
11473ANACONDA Senayo FCIOpen classAgata Andryszak PL.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11474Grace Kelly Gentle on my MindOpen classSandra Kettenhofen DE.svg V2, r.CAC
11475My Dream Of Beauty Monwhite StarChampion classMonika Kupicová CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11476SILKWHITE DREAMS ODETTE SILKWHITE DREAMSChampion classMartha Georgiou GR.svg V2, r.CAC
Papillon - 1,5 - 2,5 kg (18) / Referee: Vija Klucniece / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11477Caramel Cookie Perlowy RajBaby classMarzena Cieszczyk PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11478György Porubský květPuppy classAleš Horský CZ.svg VN1
11479FASHION RID KEEPER OF MY SOUL FASHION RIDJunior classOksana Paliy UA.svg V1
11480Keep Moving Kevin Auksine PilnatisJunior classOksana Budziene LT.svg V2
11481Lucian II. de PompadourOpen classJaroslava Vránová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11482Pluto Filo CasteloOpen classMiroslav Prokeš CZ.svg VD2
11483Perfect Story Alvares Show WinnerChampion classJana Feranova CZ.svg V1, CAC
11484Mr.Little Boy-Hagrid Porubský květVeteran classDagmar Shabana Polackova CZ.svg VD1
11485Double Trouble Emily´s JoyPuppy classSabina Svozílková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11486Great Glory Sui ElramsJunior classGabriele Feldmann ES.svg V1, CAJC
11487Chocolate Cookie Perlowy RajJunior classMarzena Cieszczyk PL.svg VD
11488Kittiane z Pelinských lukJunior classAndrea Zichová CZ.svg VD
11489Victoria Regia Nový krystalJunior classMichaela Holá CZ.svg V2
11490AURORA ROMANOVS ROSEIntermediate classHedvika Živníčková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11491Fialka SonakIntermediate classRadka Patrasová CZ.svg ABS
11492Baika Tiny ZonteOpen classLudmila Picková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11493Eloisa Jet BatOpen classDagmar Bartoňová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11529Csili Jablonecké vrchyJunior classVěra Roháčková CZ.svg VD
Papillon - 2,5 - 4,5 kg (54) / Referee: Vija Klucniece / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11494Caissa Tiny ZonteChampion classIva Hájková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11495Hygo Krasota I GratsiaPuppy classMarzena Cieszczyk PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11496Darfil Never Give Up DarfilJunior classI. V. Dar RU.svg V3
11497Favourite Edition Sui Elram'sJunior classNicole Pfisterer ES.svg V4
11498Galaxy crystal Aston martin Galaxy crystalJunior classLocchi Donatella IT.svg V1, CAJC
11499Kabardogs MAKE ME HAPPY KabardogsJunior classMarzena Nowakowska PL.svg V
11500Nightfire´s Very Special Winner Mia AagaardJunior classMia Aagaard DK.svg V2
11501Galileo Star AncydaIntermediate classZuzana Nechvátalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11502Kenny Noblesse charmIntermediate classPetr Holoubek CZ.svg V1, CAC
11503PRINCE HARRY Amber BeautyIntermediate classANNA SCHELLENBERGER PL.svg V3
11504WIN A THOUSAND TIMES Nightfire´sIntermediate classŠárka & Marcela Mohelníková & Blahutová CZ.svg V4
11505 IMPERATOR Terris UnicumOpen classKatarina & Marcela Láclavová & Blahutová SK.svg ABS
11506Bright Fire Spring ShowOpen classDiana Sand CZ.svg VD
11507Fabian II de PompadourOpen classLenka Pivodova CZ.svg V
11508Ferruccio Asuritan VelOpen classNicol Sobotková CZ.svg V4
11509Geoffry Noblesse charmOpen classŠárka Mohelníková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11510Imagine Dragons Fashion RIDOpen classOksana Paliy UA.svg V
11511Kellika's King Joshua from Norway KellikaOpen classCora Vandekar CA.svg ABS
11512Lucius Verus Nový krystalOpen classJitka Zachová CZ.svg V
11513Poco Loco de Costalina de CostalinaOpen classRaminta Zilinskaite LV.svg V3
11514Zinger Fashion FirstOpen classYvonne Weber DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11515 Zalomes Biforis GracerosChampion classJose luis Santiago pier ES.svg V3
11516A THOUSAND YEARS Mi'DiLiva'sChampion classYvonne Weber DE.svg V
11517Dorian DrakonitChampion classKateřina Šabatová CZ.svg V4
11518FAIR PLAYER Lalabay LalabayChampion classElzbieta Trzybinska PL.svg ABS
11519Kristian Part Of My Soul Of My SoulChampion classKolobova E.V Telesh S.V RU.svg V2, r.CAC
11520Mefath's SnowmanChampion classHana Drahuská CZ.svg ABS
11521Planet Waves Forever Young Daydream Believers Daydream BelieversChampion classRoosens Kathleen BE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11522Arnold Červenohrádecká perlaVeteran classHana Drahuská CZ.svg ABS
11523SANTA FE PREMIER OT NEVSKOGO DUETA OT NEVSKOGO DUETAVeteran classKolobova E.V Telesh S.V RU.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11524FANCY NICOLE z Małej Elity Z Małej ElityPuppy classZdzislaw Nowakowski PL.svg VN1
11525 Very special Bet Nightfire'sJunior classYvonne Weber DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOS, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11526Anne Flower Royal HarmonyJunior classIvana Storchová CZ.svg VD
11527BUDO Griffin PapillonJunior classArei Okui JP.svg ABS
11528CARMINA GADELICA LUCKY LUNA CARMINA GADELICAJunior classMaksim Sedoi EST.svg V
11530Ganescha Asuritan VelJunior classLeona Vejpustková CZ.svg VD4
11531KIWI Griffin PapillonJunior classArei Okui JP.svg ABS
11532OPTIMIZMO LAVA LEE-LOO OPTIMIZMOJunior classRaminta Zilinskaite LV.svg V3
11533Erya Sweet SecretIntermediate classHana Marková CZ.svg VD3
11534INFINITY PRADA Lovely TinaIntermediate classVěra Pleslová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11535QUERIDA Amber BeautyIntermediate classMagdalena Dach PL.svg V1, CAC
11536BALTIC TOY STAR EMMELY BALTIC TOY STAROpen classMaksim Sedoi EST.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11537BRING ME JOY Perfect StoryOpen classKatarzyna Barton PL.svg VD4
11538Orleana Maria Marsa -Open classJo & Dagmar Davidson-Poston & Poláčková CZ.svg V3
11539Peggy Filo CasteloOpen classOldriska Molnarova CZ.svg VD
11540Victoria Queen Porubský květOpen classAlena Malíková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11541Gardenia z Pelinských lukChampion classAndrea Zichová CZ.svg V3
11542ILSA Efekt MotylaChampion classMagdalena Dach PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11543Kiki Of Princess Fantasy Jp Griffin papillonsChampion classArei Okui JP.svg VD4
11544MARY Griffin PapillonChampion classArei Okui JP.svg ABS
11545Rozinka Krásný motýlChampion classVeronika Podracká CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11546Cloe Filo CasteloVeteran classPavlína Podlešáková CZ.svg V3
11547Davina vom SchwabenofVeteran classCostes Marine FR.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11548SHAKIRA -------Veteran classRaminta Zilinskaite LV.svg V2
Pekingese (33) / Referee: Zdenka Jílková / Ring: 7
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11630Jaskier Pagoda Zlotych OrchideiBaby classJarmila Pospíšilová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11631Best Man ELITLAINPuppy classJarmila Zadáková CZ.svg VN2
11632one for you Geromo Sunrise DragonPuppy classDana Anýžová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11633 Won Hung Lo at Piedmont PequestJunior classBarrie Drewitt-Barlow US.svg V3
11634Kenneth Red Sun Dragon Imperial JasminJunior classLoreta Milaite LV.svg V2
11635Macho Man Sunrise DragonJunior classDana Anýžová CZ.svg ABS
11636Regal Star Astarte GoldJunior classMaciej Sowiński PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11637Charlie Black Star Čínský démantIntermediate classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11638Cherished Charlea JoliotIntermediate classKateřina Schreibová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11639Angello Damien von BerchtoldOpen classMartin Franěk CZ.svg V1, CAC
11640Elijah Xiao-ShanOpen classKlára Veverková CZ.svg V4
11641Fantasy Star Čínský démantOpen classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V3
11642Jolly Joker JoliotOpen classKateřina Schreibová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11643Elisien Gio Birillo BarrandeChampion classMartin Franěk CZ.svg V
11644Fandor Jerome JoliotChampion classDagmar Kšánová CZ.svg V3
11645Frodo Xiao-ShanChampion classBarbora Dolečková CZ.svg V4
11646Kisci Rock StarChampion classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11647Sunrise Dragon LION KING Sunrise DragonChampion classMaciej Sowiński PL.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11648Utopian Dynamite Roll UtopianVeteran classTuulia Alopaeus FIN.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11649Florence at Vannjty Saffron SherhyJunior classLassero Pascal FR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11650Juliette Čínský démantJunior classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V2
11651Bonita Prihot ImperatoraIntermediate classIngus Iļjašenko LV.svg V3
11652Genesis Jidoran Birillo BarrandeIntermediate classSilvie Hušková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11653Charlotte Charity JoliotIntermediate classKateřina Schreibová CZ.svg ABS
11654Queen Latifah Holli BobIntermediate classBarbora Dolečková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11655Fatima Eywa Birillo BarrandeOpen classSilvie Hušková CZ.svg V1, CAC
11656Happiness Blackie Čínský démantOpen classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V3
11657LADY DELLA DEL CANTO ALTO DEL CANTO ALTOOpen classPaolo Prandi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
11658Casarah Noire Birillo BarrandeChampion classSilvie Hušková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11659Duchess G Ming MiraChampion classRadek Hejl CZ.svg V4
11660Ella Elle L'a JoliotChampion classJaroslava Kombercová CZ.svg V3
11661GENESHA GUD LAK LANNA GENESHAChampion classPaolo Prandi IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB
11662Uriett Blackie Čínský démantVeteran classIveta Dosedělová CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Petit Brabancon (32) / Referee: Jakub Kadlec / Ring: 8
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
10546Alfie Griff Star Fortune Factory Fortune FactoryBaby classKristýna Telingerová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10547Blackmore Vlast OgniaPuppy classJana Malinská CZ.svg N1
10548MAJERANEK Next Germanika (FCI)Junior classJacek Grzegorz Bogucki PL.svg VD2
10549ZACAPA RON SHEVILANJunior classIlana Shevsky LV.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
10550He's Puss in Boots too much loveIntermediate classLucia Baloghova CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10551Alcantara benitez Hipster kennelOpen classJulie Alcantara benitez BE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
10552Alf z Broučkovy zahradyOpen classRadka Svačinová CZ.svg V3
10553I need Ingolf Ala HavesOpen classNina Wæhrens Axelsen DK.svg V2, r.CAC
10554Merciful Exterminator From One LoveOpen classKateřina Otásková CZ.svg VD
10555Napoleon z Krchova vrchuOpen classDana Jílková CZ.svg VD4
10556Theodor ShevilanOpen classKateřina Dušková CZ.svg VD
10557Xerox Bohemia HapetOpen classIvana Hanáková CZ.svg VD
10558Amor Moon - BabyChampion classZuzana Villertová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10559ATHOS ZVEZDNYJ ALIANSChampion classLucia Baloghova CZ.svg V1, CAC
10560Oliver Twist de la Passion des P'tits LuChampion classHana Petrová CZ.svg V3
10561Porotryko From One LoveChampion classVáclav Duspiva CZ.svg VD4
10562Cedrik z Krchova vrchuVeteran classDana Jílková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
10563Ermine Goldie RedPuppy classDarja Nezvalová CZ.svg VN2
10564Paopan Voglia du pizza del Sacro Romano Impero Sacro Romano ImperoPuppy classJoanna Nyroos SWE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
10565Easy Breeze LaneskrokensJunior classBlanka Duspivová CZ.svg VD1
10566Galaxie z Kamenické tvrzeJunior classKateřina Šavrdová CZ.svg VD3
10567Olinka z Krchova vrchuJunior classDana Jílková CZ.svg VD2
10568Rozárka od FifinkyJunior classJitka Turková CZ.svg ABS
10569Aarreaitan Coco's Chanel With Love -Intermediate classSari AIRAKSINEN FIN.svg V1, CAC
10570Untamed Queen Corsairey CaschIntermediate classMarta Kozáková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
10571Amálka od Kamenného stávkuOpen classMarkéta Sudová CZ.svg V1, CAC
10572Yoko Ono de la Tormenta del marOpen classMichaela Smetanová CZ.svg VD2
10573Akhtamar Do You Love Me Fi,EE, LT Ch, HeJW-18, JV-18, TLNJW-19, EEV-19, TLNW-20, EEV-20Champion classSari AIRAKSINEN FIN.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
10574Bellatrix Vida Volcanic ConeChampion classDaniela Martínková Čermáková CZ.svg VD
10575Eliška od FifinkyChampion classJitka Turková CZ.svg V4
10576FAME AND SUCCESS PTI PITERChampion classEMMANUELLE SALLES FR.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
10577Mdac's Lady LaylaChampion classMagdalena Hochfeld CZ.svg V3
Petit Chien Lion (10) / Referee: Václava Rybárová / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11418Wanted WantedIntermediate classFamilie Tröstl AT.svg V1
11419Grand Hugh Temperance Star St.Martin Temperance Star St.MartinOpen classMILOŠ Janoviak SK.svg V1, CAC
11420CHIC CHOIX SEBASTIAN CHIC CHIC CHOIXChampion classAnna Särkelä FIN.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11421Preston des p'tites obsessions Birembaut Hélène-MChampion classHélène-Marie Birembaut FR.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11422MU'AZZAZ DU TEMPS DES ROIS MU'AZZAZBaby classLea Saarikivi FIN.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11423Natalie Mio Amore Bi-BiJunior classAneta Jańczyk PL.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11424Amber Star YanewiIntermediate classMichaela Chlebdová CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11425Cleeview Vital Dreams CleeviewOpen classFamilie Tröstl AT.svg VD2
11426MIRABELLA Mio Amore Bi-Bi Mio Amore Bi-BiOpen classKarina Kruczek PL.svg VD1
11427Parenthèse enchantée des p'tites obsessions Birembaut Hélène-MChampion classHélène-Marie Birembaut FR.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
Phaléne 2,5 - 4,5 kg (13) / Referee: Vija Klucniece / Ring: 20
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11549Killing Me Softly Sui ElramsJunior classGabriele Feldmann ES.svg V1, CAJC
11550Victory Vom SchwabenofJunior classCostes Marine FR.svg V2
11551Xanti Porubský květIntermediate classRadovan Hýža CZ.svg V1
11552Dollbabies Mishka Make My Day DollbabiesOpen classILZE FRAIMANE LV.svg V1, CAC, BOB
11553O'NIRVANA Porubský květOpen classPetra Molkupová CZ.svg D
11554Dollbabies Kevin King Of A Day DollbabiesChampion classILZE FRAIMANE LV.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11555The Rebel Yankee SpinillonsChampion classJo & Dagmar Davidson-Poston & Poláčková CZ.svg VD2
11556Dollbabies Asher Art Of Style DollbabiesVeteran classILZE FRAIMANE LV.svg V1
11557Dessert First Sinzira'sJunior classOona Väänänen FIN.svg VD1
11558Ops one of a kind DollbabiesIntermediate classCostes Marine FR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11559Dollbabies Marsha Melt My Heart DollbabiesOpen classILZE FRAIMANE LV.svg V1, CAC
11560Kiitävä Katapultti PäiväperhonChampion classOona Väänänen FIN.svg V1, CAC
11561Dollbabies Abelle Art Of Elegance DollbabiesVeteran classILZE FRAIMANE LV.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Pražský krysařík - černý s pálením (25) / Referee: Václava Rybárová / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11663Alfréd z BoršicBaby classNikola Mesarkin CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11664Uris Český pokladPuppy classRena Deggim DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11665Alyss od Princezny Kacenky Od Princezny KacenkyJunior classHeidi Ravn DK.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11666Deluxe Bel De BohemeJunior classChristoph Daffner DE.svg ABS
11667Aristocrat Star of PragueIntermediate classEva Šlapakov CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11668Idol FrelinIntermediate classRena Deggim DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11669Asterix Bel De BohemeOpen classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD
11670Ivoš od Ratmírovského rybníkaOpen classZuzana Holcová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11671Killian z PavlišovaOpen classJana Schützová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11672Kubikula Secure PowerChampion classJiřina Kubíková CZ.svg VD2
11673Showtops Nobel Nico ShowtopChampion classVibeke Eide-Johansen NO.svg V1, CAC
11674Tough N Tiny´s Isco Inferno Tough N TinyChampion classKarina Nielsen DK.svg VD3
11675Guliver z FidelákuVeteran classSabina Benešová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11676Enya ČekankaBaby classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11677Bo von der FischerstochterJunior classRena Deggim DE.svg V2
11678Byzance ČekankaJunior classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11679Delicia Bel De BohemeJunior classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD4
11680Fidelia Secure PowerJunior classNatalie Tvrzníková CZ.svg VD3
11681Now Or Never Nania ParvusfidiusIntermediate classFranziska Brauer DE.svg ABS
11682Antonia Bel De BohemeOpen classChristoph Daffner DE.svg V2, r.CAC
11683Walentýnka ČekankaOpen classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11684Ella Ehowin ParvusfidiusChampion classFranziska Brauer DE.svg ABS
11685Veličina Secure PowerChampion classChristoph Daffner DE.svg ABS
11686Vicky ČekankaChampion classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
11687Chanelka ČekankaVeteran classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Pražský krysařík - ostatní barvy (18) / Referee: Václava Rybárová / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11688Seth FaherozPuppy classIvana Jabůrková CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11689Persey SevstarJunior classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD1
11690Baron OdirisIntermediate classZuzana Holcová CZ.svg VD1
11691Benedikt Bel De BohemeIntermediate classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD2
11692Aleric von der FischerstochterOpen classRena Deggim DE.svg V1, CAC
11693Bo Bohemian scampOpen classRadka Kantorová CZ.svg V2
11694Royal Ocean of FortuneOpen classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD3
11695Dáreček Secure PowerChampion classIrena Skarabela DE.svg V1, CAC
11696Zeno .Champion classChristoph Daffner DE.svg VD2
11697Showtops Winning Werona ShowtopPuppy classVibeke Eide-Johansen NO.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11698Perla FaherozJunior classZuzana Holcová CZ.svg V1, CAJC
11699Bonita Bel De BohemeIntermediate classChristoph Daffner DE.svg D
11700Baboo Bohemian scampOpen classJiřina Kubíková CZ.svg VD4
11701Marokánka Secure PowerOpen classChristoph Daffner DE.svg V1, CAC
11702Midnight Lux Poker Face Partypingla Midnight LucOpen classHeidi Ravn DK.svg V3
11703Walentina Magic JongalOpen classMartina Špundová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11704Deniss FrelinChampion classEva a Zdeněk Hruškovi CZ.svg V1, CAC
11705Chiara Cum Magna CordisChampion classChristoph Daffner DE.svg V2, r.CAC
Pug - black (14) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11616Cassius ze Skalnatého návršíJunior classMiroslav Havlíček CZ.svg V2
11617NOVICHOK DE LOS NINIOS DE LOS NINIOSJunior classMagdalena Fedak PL.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11618Roses' BLACK GENTLEMAN GEN TE MIRE ROSE'SIntermediate classMagdalena Fedak PL.svg V1, CAC
11619Jason Momoa-N Ciampi Nobilpug Ciampi NobilpugOpen classMassimo Ciampi IT.svg V2, r.CAC
11620Valentýn BardOpen classLuboš Váňa CZ.svg V1, CAC
11621Velyurs de Offri NeitanChampion classJana Šikulová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11622Glorious Future Deklareishen MenVeteran classLucie Olivová CZ.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11623Salonika-N Ciampi Nobilpug Ciampi NobilpugPuppy classMassimo Ciampi IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11624Basic Instinct Paradiz RonadoJunior classMiroslav Havlíček CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11625WINCASTLE KNOW ME! WINCASTLEJunior classKatarzyna Katowska FR.svg V2
11626Hermína Cornika HappyIntermediate classLudmila Žárská CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11627Wilkoria (FCI) Xelimena WilkoriaIntermediate classSabina Dobilaite LT.svg V1, CAC
11628Suteki WincastleOpen classLucie Švachová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11629Lips N Hips ZuMa'sVeteran classSusanne Andersson SWE.svg V1
Pug - fawn/silver/apricot (54) / Referee: Gabriela Ridarčíková / Ring: 1
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11562CRICKET MAD-MOPS MAD-MOPSBaby classKornél Nagy SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11563GLABROUS PUGNACIOUS OPA! GLABROUS PUGNACIOUSPuppy classMaría Teresa Montaña Regueiro ES.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11564MY DREAM ROSE'SPuppy classAgnieszka Herdecka PL.svg VN2
11565Kissing Dynamite Reality BitesJunior classNicole Schmidt DE.svg V3
11566OMG, Is You! Rus KartelJunior classSusanne Andersson SWE.svg V2
11567Zadar PibaroJunior classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11568Alarm Andělské očiIntermediate classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V1, CAC
11569Indominus Rex Reality BitesIntermediate classNicole Schmidt DE.svg V3
11570ZuMa´s Show Stopper ZuMa´sIntermediate classMathilda Ternström SWE.svg V2, r.CAC
11571D' Kimbo Arcita Boy BajokaOpen classMartina Šimánková CZ.svg V4
11572Eyecatcher Reality BitesOpen classNicole Schmidt DE.svg V3
11573Important Man HejakralOpen classPetra Šárová CZ.svg V
11574LABANBALLETT BALLETTOpen classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg NE
11575Lancelot Pug ze SametuOpen classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11576Mayador's Deal With ItOpen classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11577Pepino IstakoOpen classLuboš Váňa CZ.svg VD
11578Tim ŠimíčekOpen classDominika Sedlářová CZ.svg VD
11579Just Remember CedillaChampion classNicole Schmidt DE.svg V3
11580KYLIAN BALLETTChampion classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg V2, r.CAC
11581Magia Fiore Icaro JrChampion classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg ABS
11582Set Fire To The Rain Los Chatos del NorteChampion classJose luis Santiago pier ES.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11583BALLETT BEJART BALLETTVeteran classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg V2
11584Nosferatt PibaroVeteran classPatrik Panýrek CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11585RAMBO Mad-Mops Mad-MopsVeteran classKornél Nagy SK.svg V3
11586Ringo z Lobkovických vinicVeteran classEliška +Tereza Knížková CZ.svg V4
11587CALLIOPE MAD-MOPS MAD-MOPSBaby classKornél Nagy SK.svg VN2
11588COCO CHANEL Rebellious Dogs (FCI)Baby classJoanna Świniarska PL.svg VN3
11589STORYVILLE'S FLEURTY GIRL STORYVILLE'SBaby classMojca POKLEČKI SI.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11590AMAZON Mad-Mops Mad-MopsPuppy classKornél Nagy SK.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11591Ollí Lady z Lobkovických vinicPuppy classEliška +Tereza Knížková CZ.svg VN3
11592Rubby EmporiacanisPuppy classMonika Saniewska PL.svg VN2
11593Fancy Girl Duma's Duma'sJunior classDuma Loredana RO.svg V
11594INNATE GRACE KIDS OF CANDYJunior classMarcin Kamiński PL.svg V2
11595ZuMa’s Unique Dezign For Adeltand Zuma’s Unique Dezign for AdeltandJunior classCharlotte Nielsen DK.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11596Maniana Maniana De Los NiniosJunior classMonika Saniewska CZ.svg V
11597Miss Russia Rus KartelJunior classMonika Saniewska CZ.svg V3
11598NYMPHABAllett BALLETTJunior classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg V
11599Zuma's U Tick All My Boxes ZuMa'sJunior classSusanne Andersson SWE.svg V4
11600TALISMAN Mad-Mops Mad -MopsIntermediate classKornél Nagy SK.svg V1, CAC
11601Whisky IstakoIntermediate classDita Drbohlavová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11602circe-fv della valle delle streghette della valle delle streghetteOpen classRinalda Cerliani IT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11603Desiree Queen's HermelínOpen classPavlína Laube CZ.svg V4
11604GLAMOROUS GAYA Black Diamond & PearlOpen classAgnieszka Herdecka PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11605MISS FANZYPANTS ZUMA`SOpen classAnnelie Nilsson SWE.svg V
11606Ms.Winner Of My Sweet Moments My Sweet MomentsOpen classHuszkáné Ragács Réka HU.svg V
11607ORNELLA MUTI Mad-Mops Mad-MopsOpen classKornél Nagy SK.svg V
11608Tequila HelzaOpen classHelena Kecová CZ.svg V
11609ZuMa´s Legally Blond ZuMa´sOpen classMathilda Ternström SWE.svg V3
11610BALLETT MARGOT FONTEYNBALLETT BALLETTChampion classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg V3
11611Glossy Box ZuMa'sChampion classSusanne Andersson SWE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11612MILEK'S SHADOW AMBER LITTLE STAR MILEK'S SHADOWChampion classAulisa Carmela Natalina IT.svg V
11613Adeltands Million Dollar Baby Adeltands Million Dollar BabyChampion classCharlotte Nielsen DK.svg V2, r.CAC
11614Ulrin HelzaChampion classHelena Kecová CZ.svg V4
11615KIRA ANJOSVeteran classChiesa-Folbrecht SABINA AT.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Russkiy Toy - (9) / Referee: Václava Rybárová / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11729Vivaprima Fernando Alonso VivaprimaOpen classOlena Vinvalka LV.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11730Queena OllarenaPuppy classIveta Holyland GB.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11731Brown Honey Queen Flying PearlsJunior classRenata Doležalová CZ.svg V2
11732DARLING TOJ GORDOST ROSSII DARLING TOJJunior classD.V. MIKAELYAN RU.svg V1
11733Otýlie Lyra MoomoonOpen classJitka Vaňková CZ.svg V2
11734Terpkoe Vino Yaroslavskiy DarOpen classIveta Holyland GB.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11735ZARINA Russian SouvenirOpen classPaula Król PL.svg ABS
11736Fire Show Blueberry NightsChampion classIrina Bell ISR.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11737Geraldika VivaprimaChampion classIveta Holyland GB.svg ABS
Russkiy Toy - long hair (23) / Referee: Václava Rybárová / Ring: 22
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11706Ferrero Rocher Belltoy OsherJunior classIrina Bell ISR.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11707Sorbon ShulamithJunior classLenka Duchoslavová CZ.svg V2
11708PARFAIT AMOUR Royal AllianceIntermediate classMalwina Przysowa PL.svg VD2
11709RAZZMATAZZ BETELGEIZĖIntermediate classAna Ivanova LT.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11710Panthaleimon MoomoonOpen classRenata Doležalová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11711STEMPFORT FANTASTICHESKIY HALK StempfortOpen classMartina Biancheri IT.svg VD3
11712Volga Sharm Maskarad Volga SharmOpen classAnzhelika Tsvetkova BE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11713 Pride Fiesta ShowChampion classIveta Holyland GB.svg V1, CAC
11714Toriki Ta-Ro Nou-Hau Toriki Ta-RoVeteran classAnzhelika Tsvetkova BE.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11715Glorious Mylene Kinas BuddaBaby classLoreta Milaite LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11716Russian Fairy Tale Uslada Russian Fairy TalePuppy classAnzhelika Tsvetkova BE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11717Noveletta ToyrepublicJunior classHana Staňková CZ.svg VD2
11718Russian Fairy Tale Tiamaria Russian Fairy TaleJunior classAnzhelika Tsvetkova BE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11719TSIRILLA IZ CHISTOGO ZOLOTA CHISTOGO ZOLOGAJunior classISABEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA ES.svg ABS
11720Claire ze CvrčovicOpen classHana Staňková CZ.svg V4
11721DARLING TOJ YA ZVEZDA MISHLENA (LONG COAT) DARLING TOJOpen classD.V. MIKAELYAN RU.svg V3
11722Doddie ze Zlaté JalnyOpen classEva Křečková CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11723Muzyka Dozhdya Iz Beloi RusiOpen classIveta Holyland GB.svg V1, CAC
11724Koketė Mažoji SvajaChampion classIeva Urbonaitė LT.svg V2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
11725Magiya Sharma Gamma ChuvstvChampion classEva Křečková CZ.svg V4
11726Primadonna Iz Beloi RusiChampion classIveta Holyland GB.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11727Russian Fairy Tale Ruslana Russian Fairy TaleChampion classAnzhelika Tsvetkova BE.svg V3
11728Hrustalnaya Mechta Garantiya OptimistaVeteran classEva Křečková CZ.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
Shih Tzu (75) / Referee: Robert Kubeš / Ring: 21
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11738SHIHSIBELL PASIO BUDDAH FOR TETATET SHISHIBELL PASIOBaby classEkaterina Semernya LV.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11739MEKONG KING SWEET REVENGE Mekong KingPuppy classMaria Luisa Pessino IT.svg ABS
11740NAMINEK Senida PolandPuppy classMonika Laskowska PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11741Obsession for Scandelicious TetatetPuppy classMilena Jovanovic SRB.svg VN2
11742ARLIN ODESSA JOYJunior classVarvara Mossy UA.svg ABS
11743Baylies Bells CukrkandlJunior classNaďa Schnellzerová CZ.svg VD
11744Famous Black Boy Paprsek TibetuJunior classLenka Eschnerová CZ.svg V2
11745LEGOLAS Z KOJCA COLI Ad Acte (FCI) Ad ActeJunior classKrystyna Kiwak PL.svg V3
11746Rin-ti z TargenuJunior classMarcela Keprtová CZ.svg VD
11747Storm In My Heart Sayonara ApsoJunior classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11748UILIAM VESELIY GREMLINJunior classAGNIESZKA JASKIEWICZ PL.svg V
11749UNIQUE KINGSTON METEJAS METEJASJunior classDalia Sarkiene IRL.svg V4
11750Astaire Fiery GlamourIntermediate classAdéla Pavelcová CZ.svg V3
11751Emerald Brilliant of MoraviaIntermediate classLucie Fajfrová CZ.svg VD4
11752KASHMIR Ad ActeIntermediate classBogumila Strzyzewska PL.svg V1, CAC
11753N'Vanity Lake I'm Believer BR Pepper'sIntermediate classCharly Andrade De Silveira CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11754Arenfeldt's Rose Almond Arenfeldt RoseOpen classHanne Olesen DK.svg V
11755FINE BY ME IF WINTERHOLMEOpen classWENDY ANDERSON CA.svg ABS
11756IMPERATORE GIOVANI Tesori TibetaniOpen classJustyna Włodarczyk PL.svg ABS
11757MEKONG KING TOLO TOLO Mekong KingOpen classAlejandro Romanin IT.svg V4
11758REX Seretem FCIOpen classJoanna Grenowicka PL.svg VD
11759Sayonara Apso Pablo Picasso of Happy Home Sayonara Apso Pablo Picasso of Happy HomeOpen classZsuzsa, Istvánné Csizmadia HU.svg V2, r.CAC
11760Tien -San Sunshine of BucovinaOpen classMuresan Rusu T. Maria RO.svg V3
11761ZickZack v. Ping-ting-schanOpen classKati Wilke DE.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11762BELIEVE ME TETATET TETATETChampion classEkaterina Semernya LV.svg V
11763Cameron ze SlavonínaChampion classAdéla Pavelcová CZ.svg V
11764Eagle Heart Silvery WishChampion classVeronika Drahníková CZ.svg V
11765Enzo ARSSAMANDI FCIChampion classPALUCH WIOLETTA PL.svg V4
11766Golden Fish Kardinal Golden Fish KardinalChampion classFuchser Gurtner Manuela CH.svg V
11767Charlie Chaplin HiraganaChampion classMichaela Paladino CZ.svg V
11768Lasarth Reheto RehetoChampion classRenata Nowak PL.svg V
11769NISAS TIBETO LIŪTAS TIBETO LIŪTASChampion classRamunė Bugenienė LT.svg V
11770Renaissanse Edelveys Renaissanse EdelveysChampion classKovács Ilona HU.svg ABS
11771SHEN DE LUX HUMMER SHEN DE LUXChampion classLiudmila Sautina RU.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11772Taste of Chocolate Brilliant of MoraviaChampion classRenata Pilíšková CZ.svg V
11773YUICHI Senida PolandChampion classEwelina Tomaszewska PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11774ZABAWMY SIĘ BLONDE AMBITIONChampion classAgnieszka Pluta PL.svg V3
11775Altruist Piccolo TibetVeteran classMilena Jovanovic SRB.svg V3
11776DANDY DAN ODESSA JOYVeteran classVarvara Mossy UA.svg V2
11777GATSBY THE GREAT OF MONDOSHAWAN OF MONDOSHAWANVeteran classAnja Milovanovic SRB.svg V
11778MOJITO Ad ActeVeteran classBogumila Strzyzewska PL.svg V1, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11779Mr Sexy Face Whispering Love´sVeteran classMaria Jørgensen DK.svg V4
11780MISSISIPI Sap's Nuestro Perro FCIBaby classKatarzyna Niemiec PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11781MISSOURI Sap's Nuestro Perro FCIBaby classTamara Terentieva PL.svg VN2
11782Chantal Meaning Of LifePuppy classKovács Ilona HU.svg ABS
11783MEKONG JIANG I WANNA BE THAT WAY Mekong JiangPuppy classMaura Tuzza IT.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11784 Ting -Mei Sunshine of BucovinaJunior classMuresan Rusu T. Maria RO.svg V
11785BUTTERFLY Golden FishJunior classFuchser Gurtner Manuela CH.svg VD
11786Ethernity Paprsek TibetuJunior classLenka Eschnerová CZ.svg V4
11787Guilty Pleasure v. Ping-ting-schanJunior classKati Wilke DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11788KARRA MIA BY GLAMOUR BY GLAMOURJunior classRamunė Bugenienė LT.svg V3
11789MOTHER'S DAUGHTER Man OkeeJunior classJustyna Włodarczyk PL.svg ABS
11790Prola Blonde AmbitionJunior classAttila Fekete HU.svg V
11791Uliana Veseliy GremlinJunior classMichaela Mikulová CZ.svg V
11792ZARIA Sap's Nuestro Perro Sap's Nuestro PerroJunior classMaciej Sowiński PL.svg V2
11793Euforyczna Ernesta Astarte GoldIntermediate classAnni Jensen DK.svg V1, CAC
11794Hanah ze SlavonínaIntermediate classAdéla Pavelcová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11795Arenfeldt's Rose Lovely Madonna Arenfeldt's RoseOpen classHanne Olesen DK.svg VD
11796Cairithy - Kim Magic ANALANDOpen classZuzana Ďurišová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11797Gina Jipe BohemiaOpen classJitka Šedinová CZ.svg V4
11798Golden Samye Sunshine of BucovinaOpen classAttila Fekete HU.svg V3
11799Paradise Lo-La Sannie's S-AnkeOpen classJeanette Villiam DK.svg V2, r.CAC
11800 UnderCover PowerGirl Miss BeLund´sChampion classMaria Jørgensen DK.svg V4
11801Faye z Tichého podhradiaChampion classErika Pekárová CZ.svg V
11802Magnolia Gardens Sayonara Appassionata Magnolia Gardens Sayonara AppassionataChampion classFuchser Gurtner Manuela CH.svg V
11803petra rosolen angeloChampion classangelo rosolen IT.svg V
11804Saffron Sherhy Spicy Thing Saffron SherhyChampion classJoly Sonia FR.svg V3
11805VERONA VERONAChampion classPALUCH WIOLETTA PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11806ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ BLONDE AMBITIONChampion classAgnieszka Pluta PL.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11807AMORE MIO Deferee (FCI)Veteran classKatarzyna Niemiec PL.svg V
11808Cover Girl IdealVeteran classMaria Jørgensen DK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11809Hearty's I Will Always Love UVeteran classVeronika Drahníková CZ.svg V2
11810MELISSA Senida PolandVeteran classBarbara Chuchrowska PL.svg V
11811Red White Beauty z Kojca ColiVeteran classJitka Šedinová CZ.svg V4
11812Zhilen Shi Zlata Stella Chesvet Line Chesvet LineVeteran classHanne Olesen DK.svg V3
Tibetan Spaniel (32) / Referee: Hana Ahrens / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11813Nyin-dje Keon Nyin-dje KeonBaby classMARIE-CLAUDE SAUDAN CH.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11814The New Kid In Town MullaghJunior classZsuzsanna Berényi Pócza HU.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11815Alexandr Tibby Černý baronIntermediate classDana Karlová CZ.svg V1, CAC
11816Champa Poklad TibetuIntermediate classMilada Papíková CZ.svg VD3
11817Pundarika (FCI) LORD SHIVA "Shiva" PundarikaIntermediate classMariusz Ciborowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11818Alberto Tibby Černý baronOpen classMiloslav Buřil CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11819Kenzo Carnival Mask Lucy´s secretOpen classJan Jelínek CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11820Vanessan Winslow VanessanOpen classMinna Väisänen FIN.svg ABS
11821CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Livolly "Kacper" LivollyChampion classMariusz Ciborowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11822Jambu Gyalpo Zi-Dschig Cen-PoChampion classJan Jelínek CZ.svg V3
11823NYIN-DJE EMAHO NYIN-DJEChampion classMARIE-CLAUDE SAUDAN CH.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11824Christine Albrecht vom Dach der WeltVeteran classChristine Albrecht DE.svg V2
11825Inaros Zlatý KlondikeVeteran classLenka Šmejkalová CZ.svg V1, BOB, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11826Voice Of Finland Mow-ZowVeteran classZsuzsanna Berényi Pócza HU.svg V3
11827Mysterious Galaxy Pearl of the MoonBaby classŠárka Hájková CZ.svg N1
11828KIIRAMANNA MOMENT OF SILENCE "Soorya" KIIRAMANNAPuppy classMariusz Ciborowski PL.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11829Hariti Hope Perla mahagonJunior classLibuše Arnoštová CZ.svg ABS
11830Kiiramanna Jewels for Viona KiiramannaJunior classMinna Väisänen FIN.svg ABS
11831V.I.P.Venezia Lucy´s secretJunior classJan Jelínek CZ.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11832Chimeg Poklad TibetuIntermediate classMilada Papíková CZ.svg VD3
11833Illusion Magic Pearl of the MoonIntermediate classŠárka Hájková CZ.svg V1, CAC, BOS, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11834Jewel Queen Madonna Pearl of the MoonIntermediate classLibuše Arnoštová CZ.svg ABS
11835Sweet Melody Lucy´s secretIntermediate classJan Jelínek CZ.svg VD2
11836As Katte Am-Ir-ČekoOpen classJiří Kitner CZ.svg VD3
11837Christine + Melanie Albrecht vom Dach der WeltOpen classChristine Albrecht DE.svg V1, CAC
11838NYIN-DJE GALANTE NYIN-DJEOpen classMARIE-CLAUDE SAUDAN CH.svg V2
11839A JAMAIS POUR TOUJOURS OF LOLLIPOP OF LOLLIPOPChampion classMARIE-CLAUDE SAUDAN CH.svg V3
11840Evita Perla mahagonChampion classEva Hájková CZ.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11841Christine +Melanie Albrecht vom Dach der WeltChampion classChristine Albrecht DE.svg NE
11842Pundarika (FCI) HARI SHAKTI "Shakti" PundarikaChampion classMariusz Ciborowski PL.svg V2, r.CAC
11843Aria Tibetan WonderVeteran classJosef Štefánek CZ.svg ABS
11844Honey Zlatý KlondikeVeteran classJosef Štefánek CZ.svg ABS
Tibetan Terrier (43) / Referee: Hana Ahrens / Ring: 2
Catalogue Name of the dog Kennel name Class Owner Result
11845 Handmade Of Darkness SiddharthaPuppy classBarbora Holodňák Bláhová CZ.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11846“Z” As Zorro Of Mandala-DelamaJunior classTünde Kronavetter HU.svg V2
11847San Diego Magia Orientu Magia OrientuJunior classBeverley + Sabine Shnaps + Rauhut CH.svg V3
11848WATERLEY TELEGRAM SAM WATERLEYJunior classAleksandra Mendyk PL.svg VD4
11849Whiskey Bravo TiLaShuJunior classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, CAJC, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11850Emotion In Motion ErboseditionIntermediate classVeronika Kučerková SK.svg V3
11851Chambanya He's The Boss ChambanyaIntermediate classsatu satuvaara FIN.svg V2, r.CAC
11852Rendez-Vous-With-Ti-La-Shu De La Chapelle Des AngesIntermediate classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, CAC, BOB, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11853Badam Dga' gurOpen classMarkéta Lukášková CZ.svg V
11854BUD'DHA SAMPATTI TAI TIK JUMS TIK JUMSOpen classDalia Macenskiene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
11855Idomeneo King Djomo GangkarOpen classDagmar Hrdinová CZ.svg V4
11856Lha-Gje-Lho Lamleh Legs-SmonOpen classAdéla Bednářová CZ.svg VD
11857Ti La Shu Magic Magia Orientu Magia OrientuOpen classBeverley + Sabine Shnaps + Rauhut CH.svg V1, CAC
11858Waterley What A HootOpen classNora Petrová CZ.svg V3
11859A HEARTBREAKER ERBOSEDITIONChampion classBarbora Duranziová SK.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11860ANGO MANGO GLORIA CANTUMChampion classDaina Sirlaka LV.svg V
11861California Dream Ti La ShuChampion classLauryna Macijauskaite LT.svg V4
11862Gedariah Angel Djomo GangkarChampion classDagmar Hrdinová CZ.svg VD
11863Gemini of Wild MarryChampion classMarcin Denkiewicz PL.svg V
11864CHENRESI TingriChampion classZdenka + Albert Bajsová + Králik SK.svg V2, r.CAC
11865Ti La Shu Midnight Sun at Festrait Ti La ShuChampion classNatalia Shirokova RU.svg V3
11866EKADASHI Tingri TingriVeteran classZdenka + Albert Bajsová + Králik SK.svg V1, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11867 Mo-mo Lha´i Nang miBaby classPetra Giehrl DE.svg VN2
11868Ruby Pearl of Atisha at Mandala-Delama Mandala-DelamaBaby classPatrik Jóljárt HU.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11869Unique Magic Colors Ti La ShuPuppy classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg VN1, FCI Světová naděje 2021 / FCI World Promise 2021
11870Nyinche Lamleh Legs-SmonJunior classRadana Sojková a Miroslava Kopecká CZ.svg V2
11871PS I Love You Ti La ShuJunior classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, CAJC, BOJ, FCI Světový vítěz mladých 2021 / FCI World Junior Winner 2021
11872Calamity Jane ze StodůlekIntermediate classHana Janíčková CZ.svg VD3
11873Cinderella Soví důmIntermediate classIvana Rosová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11874Charisma Mandala-Delama SehaliahIntermediate classTünde Kronavetter HU.svg V1, CAC
11875Abby YeyingOpen classMarkéta Slavíková CZ.svg V3
11876ANG KI CHI TAI TIK JUMS TIK JUMSOpen classDalia Macenskiene LT.svg V1, CAC, r.CACIB
11877Ekadzati Dongyi shepaOpen classDagmar Hrdinová CZ.svg V2, r.CAC
11878Killing Me Softly Ti La ShuOpen classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V4
11879HADA Tingri TingriChampion classZdenka + Albert Bajsová + Králik SK.svg ABS
11880Karuna Lamleh Legs-SmonChampion classRadana Sojková a Miroslava Kopecká CZ.svg V
11881Kiskades Love Affair TiLaShuChampion classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, CAC, CACIB, FCI Světový vítěz 2021 / FCI World Winner 2021
11882Litomada's G K's FreeChampion classMartin Zacpal CZ.svg V3
11883TI LA SHU ETERNAL FLAME TI LA SHUChampion classDalia Macenskiene LT.svg V2, r.CAC
11884Tripitaka Bulletproof TripitakaChampion classZsolt Hano HU.svg V4
11885Khyi-Mi Bhagya LamlehVeteran classMartin Zacpal CZ.svg V3
11886Regalia Angel On Fire Ti La ShuVeteran classSabine & Katja Rauhut DE.svg V1, BOS, BOV, FCI Světový vítěz veteránů 2021 / FCI World Veteran Winner 2021
11887Sumanshu Going for GoldVeteran classSimona Jemelková CZ.svg V2
Back to the show detail